Standing at Haras de Bonneval

Stallion fee 2021: €140,000

Size: 16.1 ½ hh (166 cm)

CONTACT

Georges Rimaud

Tel.: +33 2 31 48 18 60
Your message
Name Dam Dam’s sire
DREAM AND DO (2017) f. Gr.I winner VENETIAS DREAM LIBRETTIST
  • 1st Poule d'essai des Pouliches GR I (2020)
  • 1st Prix Miesque GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Grotte GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix Esmeralda (2019)
  • 1st Prix Mireille (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Marettes (2019)
ERVEDYA (2012) f. Gr.I winner ELVA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2015)
  • 1st Coronation Stakes GR I (2015)
  • 1st Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Rothschild GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Jacques le Marois GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Morny GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Muguet GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Imprudence GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Cabourg GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Pirette (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de San Sebastian (2014)
ETOILE (2016) f. Gr.I winner MILENA'S DREAM AUTHORIZED
  • 1st E.P. Taylor Stakes GR I (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Diane GR I (2019)
  • 2nd Dance Smartly Stakes GR II (2020)
  • 1st Prix Cleopatre GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Vichy (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Caucade (2019)
LAURENS (2015) f. Gr.I winner RECAMBE CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Prix Rothschild GR I (2019)
  • 1st Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2018)
  • 1st Matron Stakes GR I (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Diane GR I (2018)
  • 1st Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2018)
  • 1st Fillies Mile GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Lockinge Stks GR I (2019)
  • 2nd 1000 Guineas Stakes GR I (2018)
  • 4th Matron Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 1st May Hill Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Sky Bet City of York Stks GR II (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Calvados GR III (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
SOTTSASS (2016) h. Gr.I winner STARLET'S SISTER GALILEO
  • 1st Prix de l'arc de Triomphe GR I (2020)
  • 1st Prix Ganay GR I (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de l'arc de Triomphe GR I (2019)
  • 4th Irish Champion Stks GR I (2020)
  • 1st Prix Niel GR II (2019)
  • 4th Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Suresnes LR (2019)
  • 4th Grand Prix Air Mauritius (2018)
  • 1st Prix Filiberto (2018)
ST MARK'S BASILICA (2018) c. Gr.I winner CABARET GALILEO
  • 1st Irish Champion Stks GR I (2021)
  • 1st Coral-Eclipse GR I (2021)
  • 1st Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2021)
  • 1st Emirates Poule d'essai des Poulains GR I (2021)
  • 1st Dewhurst Stakes GR I (2020)
  • 3rd Vincent O'Brien National Stakes GR I (2020)
CITY LIGHT (2014) h. Gr.I placed LIGHT SABER KENDOR
  • 2nd Prix de la Foret GR I (2019)
  • 2nd Diamond Jubilee Stakes GR I (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Pin GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Georges GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix du Petit Couvert GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Texanita GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix d'Hudimesnil (2019)
  • 1st Prix Anabaa (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Galerie des Cerfs (2017)
  • 1st Prix Pharel (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Servanne LR (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Luthier LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Reconversion d'un Cheval de course (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Fontaineroux (2017)
  • 4th Prix Herod LR (2016)
  • 1st All-weather Sprint Championships Conditions Stakes (2018)
LE BRIVIDO (2014) h. Gr.I placed LA BUGATTY DR FONG
  • 2nd Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I (2017)
  • 1st Jersey Stks GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Gladness Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Francilienne (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Vivier Madame (2016)
MARIETA (2017) f. Gr.I placed MACARELLA SHAMARDAL
  • 2nd Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Calvados GR II (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Meautry GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix Idalie (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Maison de Ventes Aux Encheres Osenat (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Rose Royale (2019)
PAZEER (2014) h. Gr.I placed PARANDEH KAHYASI
  • 1st Prix North Jet (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Poiriers (2016)
  • 2nd Qatar Derby LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Jean-francois Bernard (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Baroud d'Honneur (2016)
  • 1st HH The Emir's Shalfa (2018)
  • 3rd Qatar Gold Trophy LR (2021)
SIYOUSHAKE (2012) f. Gr.I placed SHAKEYOURBODY GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2nd Prix Jean Romanet GR I (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Rothschild GR I (2017)
  • 4th Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Muguet GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Perth GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Quincey GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Bertrand du Breuil GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Cérès LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Mercières (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Bagatelle LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Perruche Bleue (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grange des Prés (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Sandricourt (2014)
  • 4th Prix Coronation LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Chapelle Sainte-Croix (2015)
SPECTRE (2013) f. Gr.I placed INEZ DAI JIN
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Prat GR I (2016)
  • 4th Queen Anne Stks GR I (2017)
  • 4th Prix Jacques le Marois GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix Imprudence GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Palais-Royal GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Pmu le Sulky à Strasbourg (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Guemul (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Prêtreville (2015)
VOLTA (2013) f. Gr.I placed PERSIAN BELLE MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 2nd Prix Rothschild GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Diane GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Sandringham GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Volterra LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix Calandria (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Pierrefonds (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Orchidées (2015)
WALK IN MARRAKESH (2017) f. Gr.I placed WALK IN BEAUTY SHAMARDAL
  • 2nd Natalma Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Calvados GR II (2019)
  • 2nd Florida Oaks GR III (2020)
  • 1st Star Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2019)
LA SIGNARE (2015) f. Gr.I placed LA TERANGA BEAT HOLLOW
  • 3rd Diana Stakes GR I (2021)
  • 3rd Jenny Wiley Stakes GR I (2021)
  • 1st Wonder Again Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix la Grace Dieu (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Mesnil (2017)
  • 1st Sand Springs Stakes LR (2020)
SACRED LIFE (2015) h. Gr.I placed KNYAZHNA MONTJEU
  • 3rd Makers' Mark Mile Stakes GR I (2021)
  • 1st Prix Thomas Bryon GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Daphnis GR III (2018)
  • 4th Prix Exbury GR III (2019)
  • 4th Prix Djebel GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Chaumieres (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Cauvinière (2017)
  • 1st Prix Georges Creis (2017)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Nord LR (2018)
FINSBURY SQUARE (2012) h. Gr.I placed DIAMOND SQUARE DYHIM DIAMOND
  • 4th King's Stand Stks GR I (2018)
  • 4th Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2018)
  • 2nd Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Meautry GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Georges GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Meautry GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Texanita GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Sigy GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Georges GR III (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Seine-et-Oise GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Ris-Orangis GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Meautry GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Ris-Orangis GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Anabaa (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Brichebay (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Victoire (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Firmin (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Cafpi Bassin d'Arcachon (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Servanne LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Cor de Chasse LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Contessina LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Bonneval LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix le Pacha (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Autoroute du Soleil (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Villemetrie (2014)
  • 3rd La Fleche (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Zeddaan LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Val Sery (2014)
  • 4th Prix Express (2020)
  • 4th Prix Anabaa (2018)
  • 4th Prix des Usages (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Lapalisse (2020)
POLICY OF TRUTH (2018) c. Gr.I placed DAWN TO DANCE SELKIRK
  • 4th Emirates Poule d'essai des Poulains GR I (2021)
  • 4th Critérium International GR I (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Fontainebleau GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix des Chênes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix la Course Rmc Direct (Prix D'Etreham) (2020)
WALLY (2017) h. Gr.I placed FULL OF BEAUTY MOTIVATOR
  • 4th Prix d'Ispahan GR I (2021)
  • 1st Gran Premio Di Milano GR II (2021)
  • 1st Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix Edmond Blanc GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix Saonois LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix Adolphe Rossio (2021)
  • 1st Prix Pelleas LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Foret de Laigue (2020)
  • 1st Prix d'Eventard (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Quartier Saint-François (2019)
  • 3rd La Coupe de Marseille LR (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Marolles (2019)
AYLMERTON (2015) h. Gr.II winner ALOONA SMART STRIKE
  • 1st Todman Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
DEVIL (2017) h. Gr.II placed BURMA SEA LOPE DE VEGA
  • 2nd Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte GR II (2019)
  • 1st Prix Eclipse GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix Cappiello (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Tancarville (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Valmondois (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Croix Rouge Française (Prix de Louvière (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Patrick LR (2020)
  • 4th Prix Jour de Galop (2020)
GOLDEN CROWN (2017) f. Gr.II placed FOREST CROWN ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 2nd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Cerisaie (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Lilas LR (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Pistole (2020)
HAYABUSA ONE (2013) h. Gr.II placed NORTHERN OCEAN GREEN TUNE
  • 2nd San Luis Rey Stks GR II (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Grimaud (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Grand Chesnaie (2015)
MANGO TANGO (2013) f. Gr.II placed ALEXANDRINA MONSUN
  • 2nd Prix de Pomone GR II (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Royallieu GR II (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Malleret GR II (2016)
  • 1st Qatar Oaks GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Cléopatre GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Trévise (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Sèvres (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Charentonne (2015)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2018)
SEE YOU SOON (2017) f. Gr.II placed SONEVA CHEROKEE RUN
  • 2nd Reisling Stakes GR II (2020)
  • 3rd Percy Sykes Stakes GR II (2020)
LEHAIM (2012) h. Gr.II placed EL CUERPO E L'ALMA HARLAN'S HOLIDAY
  • 3rd Prix Robert Papin GR II (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix la Flèche (2017)
  • 1st Prix Radio Résonance (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Orgemont (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Winkfield (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Winkfield (2016)
  • 4th Prix Antoine Parmentier (2016)
  • 4th Prix Casino Barrière Trouville (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap des Sprinters (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Vichy Communauté (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Rey (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Baillamont (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Aunettes (2017)
  • 4th Prix Hubert de Catheu (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Terte (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fu Madame (2016)
LOVELY ESTEEM (2018) f. Gr.II placed PERSONA GRATA SIR PERCY
  • 3rd Kilboy Estate Stks GR II (2021)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2021)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms EBF Salsabil Stakes LR (2021)
  • 4th Decorated Knight Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2020)
REVE DE VOL (2018) c. Gr.II placed JOAILLIERE DUBAWI
  • 3rd Champions Juvenile Stakes GR II (2020)
  • 2nd Royal Whip Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 4th Eyrefield Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Orby Stakes LR (2021)
SIMONA (2016) f. Gr.II placed MONAVA EL PRADO
  • 3rd Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2020)
  • 1st Prix Exbury GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Launette (2020)
  • 1st Prix Nubienne (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Ranelagh LR (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Falaise (2018)
  • 4th Prix de l'Aunette (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Valgenceuse (2018)
  • 1st Prix Cyrille Cottin (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route Millard (2019)
ELLERSLIE LACE (2017) f. Gr.II placed INDIANA WELLS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix de Sandringham GR II (2020)
  • 4th Prix de la Grotte GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Fontaine Roch (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Herod LR (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Faisanderie (2019)
SILVESTRI (2018) f. Gr.II placed LA ZUBIA MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix de Sandringham GR II (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de la Grotte GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Cerisaie (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Kizil Kourgan (2021)
WHO KNOWS (2019) f. Gr.II placed ZAIN AL BOLDAN POLIGLOTE
  • 4th Prix Robert Papin GR II (2021)
  • 1st Prix Francois Boutin GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Troublerie (2021)
  • 4th Prix des Cyclamens (2021)
ACER ALLEY (2019) f. Gr.III winner WILLOW VIEW LEMON DROP KID
  • 1st Prix la Rochette GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Rablais (2021)
  • 4th Prix des Belles Demoiselles (2021)
AL RAYA (2017) f. Gr.III winner FIG ROLL BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
  • 1st Prix d'Arenberg GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Hampton LR (2020)
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd John Smith's City Walls Stks LR (2020)
  • 2nd The St Hugh's Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Stallions Prestwold Conditions Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Scurry Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Chasemore Farm Dragon Stakes LR (2019)
BARKAA (2015) f. Gr.III winner DENTELLE APELDOORN
  • 1st Prix Vanteaux GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Californie LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Pierre Massot (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Moustier (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Joseph Collignon (2018)
BOURREE (2012) f. Gr.III winner BEARLITA LOMITAS
  • 1st Prix de Psyché GR III (2015)
  • 1st Preis Der Winterkonigin GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Flore GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Schwarzgold Rennen GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Preis des Porsche Zentrum Koln EBF Rennen (2014)
MISE EN SCENE (2019) f. Gr.III winner GADFLY GALILEO
  • 1st Prestige Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st Irish EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2021)
SOUVENIR DELONDRES (2012) f. Gr.III winner DILAG ALMUTAWAKEL
  • 1st Prix Eclipse GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix d'Arenberg GR III (2014)
  • 4th Prix Texanita GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Vallée d'Auge LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Bertinval (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Mary Tudor (2014)
TRIXIA (2013) f. Gr.III winner TIANSHAN LAHINT
  • 1st Prix de Lieurey GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Grotte GR III (2016)
  • 1st Critérium de Lyon LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Cadets (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Busset (2015)
ALTEA (2015) f. Gr.III placed ENSIS ZIETEN
  • 2nd Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Florida Oaks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Bellerive (2017)
  • 2nd Criterium de l'Ouest LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Mandore International Agency (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Martial (2017)
EMPIRE OF THE STAR (2014) h. Gr.III placed ETOILE NOCTURNE MEDICEAN
  • 2nd Prix du Pin GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Bois Renard (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Patrick LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Good Luck (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Tourgeville LR (2017)
EPIC HERO (2016) h. Gr.III placed GRACE LADY MUHTATHIR
  • 2nd Strensall Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Fontainebleau GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Darley Stks GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Belvedere (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Chapeau Rouge (2018)
  • 4th Prix du Pont Neuf LR (2019)
  • 3rd Ben Marshall Stakes LR (2020)
ETNEYA (2017) f. Gr.III placed EYTARNA DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 2nd Denny Cordell Lavarack Fillies Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden (2020)
LIGHTS ON (2017) f. Gr.III placed IN THE LIGHT INCHINOR
  • 2nd British Racecourses Join Sunflower Lanyard Scheme GR III (2021)
  • 1st Pipalong Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st British EBF Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Scottish Premier Fillies' (2020)
  • 2nd Thank You Owners For Supporting Racing Novice (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
MILORD'S SONG (2016) h. Gr.III placed SECRET MELODY INCHINOR
  • 2nd Prix Texanita GR III (2019)
  • 4th Prix d'Arenberg GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix Haras Don Alberto (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-James (2021)
  • 2nd Prix des Rouges (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Launette (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Matchem LR (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Etalon Tasleet (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Le Pompon (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Tour aux Crabes (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Eulalie (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Hymer (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Camille Saint-Saens (2018)
  • 4th Prix Alize Automobiles (2020)
  • 4th Prix Kistena LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix Ronde de Nuit LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix Zeddaan LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Région Normandie (2021)
MORAVIA (2016) f. Gr.III placed DEMEANOUR GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2nd Jockey Club of Turkey Silver Flash Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Irish Ebf Stakes (Div 2) (2018)
NICE TO SEE YOU (2013) h. Gr.III placed AROUND ME JOHANNESBURG
  • 2nd Prix Edmond Blanc GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix le Vase d'Argent LR (2019)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Nantes LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Tantieme LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Salouel (2020)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de la Région Grand Est LR (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Altipan LR (2018)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Compiegne LR (2019)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Marseille LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix Hubert Baguenault de Puchess LR (2019)
  • 4th Grand Prix de la Riviera Cote d'Azur LR (2019)
  • 4th Grand Prix des Provinces-prix André Baboin LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix le Haar (2016)
  • 4th Prix le Clos de Bourgogne (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Hauts de Seine (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Brionnais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Bearn (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Picardie (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Barrière l'hotel du Golf (2016)
  • 2nd Prix d'Argentan (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Solidarité avec les Antilles (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bourgogne (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Manège (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Plaine du Putois (2021)
  • 4th Prix des Pays d'Ouche (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Campigny (2016)
  • 1st Grand Handicap des Hauts-de-France (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap des Milers (2017)
PRETTY BOY (2016) h. Gr.III placed FAST AND PRETTY ZAMINDAR
  • 2nd Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club De Turquie GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Firmin (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Tancarville (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Grand Chêne (2020)
  • 4th Prix Matchem LR (2019)
  • 1st Prix Pont de Grenelle (2019)
SEACHANGE (2017) f. Gr.III placed YDILLIQUE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte GR III (2021)
  • 4th Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Pepinière LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix des Mercières (2021)
  • 1st Prix Fairy Legend (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Fontainebleau Tourisme (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Tenebreuse (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Samoreau (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Seine LR (2020)
  • 4th Prix Solitude LR (2020)
TOIJK (2016) h. Gr.III placed EIRE MEDICEAN
  • 2nd Prix la Rochette GR III (2018)
  • 4th Prix Djebel GR III (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Caméléon (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Tour-en-Bessin (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Kaldoun (2019)
  • 4th Morocco Cup (2019)
  • 4th Prix des Arts et Métiers (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Pinede (2020)
  • 1st Prix des Grands Cerfs (2020)
  • 4th Prix Ijockey (prix de la Croix Brisée) (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Breuil (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Place des Vosges (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Mackensie Grieves (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Louis David (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Chevilly (2021)
BAHASA (2019) f. Gr.III placed INDONESIENNE MUHTATHIR
  • 3rd Prix d'Aumale GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix du Casino d'Arcachon (2021)
DARKNESS (2018) c. Gr.III placed KERILA MAKFI
  • 3rd Prix la Force GR III (2021)
  • 4th Prix la Rochette GR III (2020)
  • 1st Critérium de Lyon LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix d'Aguesseau (2020)
  • 1st Prix Pharel (2020)
  • 3rd Prix des Fontaines Wallace (2020)
GOLDEN BOY (2017) h. Gr.III placed STRAIGHT LASS MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3rd Prix Eclipse GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Fergand (2020)
  • 1st Prix Paris-Turf (Prix du Littoral) (2020)
  • 1st Prix d'Exmes (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Anabaa (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Tancarville (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Pont Neuf LR (2020)
MIRACLE DES AIGLES (2013) g. Gr.III placed FOLIE DES AIGLES OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 3rd Prix André Baboin GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Adolphe Rossio (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Courtille (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Point du Jour LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Orgue (2020)
  • 3rd Grand Prix du Touquet (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Plailly (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Roch (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Saonois LR (2019)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de la Ville de Marcq-e (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Quai aux Fleurs (2018)
  • 3rd Prix des Fontaines de Beauvais (2018)
  • 4th Prix Montjeu (2018)
  • 4th Prix Tantieme LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Otto (2017)
  • 1st Prix Princesse Charlène de Monaco - Charity Mile (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Picpus (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Grande Singerie (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arbre a Fougeres (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap de Haute-Normandie (2020)
  • 3rd Prix du Quartier Saint-Véran (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Picardie (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Languedoc (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Cyrille Cottin (2016)
  • 1st Grand Handicap de Normandie (2018)
  • 1st Grand Handicap des Milers (2017)
  • 2nd Grand Handicap des Flyers (2018)
  • 2nd Grand Handicap de l'hippodrome des Princes de Cond (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Bougainville (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap de la Seine (2017)
PARAMOUNT (2016) f. Gr.III placed PAGUA ZAMINDAR
  • 3rd Prix Daphnis GR III (2019)
  • 4th Prix Cleopatre GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Cadets (2018)
  • 1st Prix Nostalgie (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Century 21 Bassin d'Arcachon (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Futaie des Epinettes (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras des Granges LR (2019)
SHINE FOR YOU (2018) f. Gr.III placed LADY VIOLA SIR PERCY
  • 3rd Oh So Sharp Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Kegworth Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Irish Champions Weekend EBF "Confined" Fillies' No (2020)
  • 4th Michael Seeley Memorial Fillies' Stakes LR (2021)
SO UNIQUE (2016) f. Gr.III placed TRULLY BLESSED STREET SENSE
  • 3rd Prix Miesque GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix Barquette (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Bagatelle LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix Herod LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Masselière (2018)
  • 3rd Prix d'Haramont (2019)
STABLE GENIUS (2015) h. Gr.III placed ANJELLA MONSUN
  • 3rd Prix la Force GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Traversiere (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Suresnes LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix Nureyev LR (2018)
STRAIGHT RIGHT (2014) h. Gr.III placed SAILOR MOON TIGER HILL
  • 3rd Prix Texanita GR III (2017)
  • 4th Prix Djebel GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Californie LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Louis Gautier Vignal (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Epronniere (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Francazal (2016)
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2017)
SYRITA (2013) f. Gr.III placed GARMERITA POLIGLOTE
  • 3rd Morocco Cup - la Coupe GR III (2018)
  • 4th Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Calonne LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Lavarede (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Criqueville (2016)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de la Riviera Cote d'Azur LR (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Lyphard LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cauvinière (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Soissonnais (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Coteau (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Belvédère (2016)
TERTIUS (2016) h. Gr.III placed RHENANIA SHAMARDAL
  • 3rd Prix de Meautry GR III (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Seine-et-Oise GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix Cor de Chasse LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix Seeking the Pearl (2020)
  • 1st Prix Ronde de Nuit LR (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Varaville (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Contessina (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Hampton LR (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Anabaa (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Yacowlef LR (2018)
ZARZYNI (2017) g. Gr.III placed ZUNERA INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 3rd Lacken Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 3rd Tyros Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 4th Round Tower Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Summer Festival Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2019)
  • 2nd Scottish Sprint Cup Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Blenheim Stakes LR (2019)
ZYZZYVA (2015) h. Gr.III placed ZANATIYA SINNDAR
  • 3rd Prix des Chênes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Poteau des Vignettes (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Tour En Bessin (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Valmondois (2019)
  • 4th Prix Altipan LR (2019)
CITADELLE (2018) f. Gr.III placed POWER OF THE MOON ACCLAMATION
  • 4th Prix du Bois GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix Nicholas (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Fernand Soubagne (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Albert Schweitzer (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Max Daguzan-Garros (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Reine Blanche (2020)
  • 4th Prix de l'Eté (2021)
  • 4th Prix des Foals (2020)
  • 1st Prix Boues Thermales (2021)
LADY SYBIL (2012) f. Gr.III placed ARSILA TIROL
  • 4th Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Amandine LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Senailly (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Pretreville (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Verrerie (2014)
  • 3rd Prix d'Epreville (2015)
MEU AMOR (2018) f. Gr.III placed ENRAPTURED OASIS DREAM
  • 4th Chartwell Fillies' Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st Trevor Woods Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Bosra Sham Stakes LR (2020)
  • 3rd Surrey Stakes LR (2021)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF "Carrie Red" Fillies' N (2020)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF "Jersey Lily" Fillies' (2020)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
NEMBO KID (2018) c. Gr.III placed VICTORIA COLLEGE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 4th Prix la Force GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix des Capucines (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Vaublanc (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Tour-en-Bessin (2020)
PAMPLEMOUSSE (2014) f. Gr.III placed ACATAMA EFISIO
  • 4th Nell Gwyn Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Pont-Neuf LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Nouvelle Piste (2017)
EXPRESSIY (2015) f. Listed winner EXPRESS AMERICAN AMERICAN POST
  • 1st Prix Occitanie LR (2018)
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Tweenhills Pretty Polly Stks LR (2018)
  • 3rd Bathwick Tyres Stakes LR (2017)
  • 3rd Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
FATALISTE (2014) f. Listed winner MINIMAL CHIC KING'S BEST
  • 1st Premio Carlo Chiesa LR (2018)
HONEY CAKE (2017) f. Listed winner PINK ANEMONE DANSILI
  • 1st Prix Cérès LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix Kaldoun (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Tour Saint-Jacques (2020)
  • 1st Prix d'Epreville (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Cerisaie (2019)
MAQSAD (2016) f. Listed winner AMERIQUE GALILEO
  • 1st Tweenhills Pretty Polly Stks LR (2019)
  • 1st Bet365 Ebf Fillies' Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillie's Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
MOCKLERSHILL (2012) h. Listed winner IRISH VINTAGE LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 4th Prix de Saint Galmier (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Chambray les Tours (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Roiville (2015)
  • 1st Prix Yacowlef LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Léaupartie (2015)
  • 1st Prix de l'Avesnois (2018)
  • 2nd Prix du Chemin du Marais (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Stade de la Licorne (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Citadelle (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Peronne (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Vaulx de Cernay (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Allée Brûlette (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Vaulx-Le-Cernay (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Stade de la Licorne (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Chance (2018)
  • 4th Prix Bernard de Saint-Seine (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Citadelle (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Blonville-Sur-Mer (2019)
  • 4th Prix des Souchiers (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Robert Migaud (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Musée du Luxembourg (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Bois Montbourcher (2020)
  • 4th Prix Hipodromo de Gavea (2018)
  • 4th Prix du Ruisseau des Ouies (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Foulangues (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Ms-Traiteur (2018)
  • 2nd Prix la Flèche (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Rabelais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Compiegne (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Pays d'Argentan (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Buisson Richard (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Arnoult en Yvelines (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Carrefour de la Muette (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Bethemont (2015)
RAJANI (2017) g. Listed winner RAMORA MONSUN
  • 1st Prix le Fabuleux LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Passage (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Beauvaisis (2020)
SEE YOU IN SPRING (2018) f. Listed winner SPRING COLOURS SHAMARDAL
  • 1st Without Fear Stakes LR (2021)
SEEYOUBYME (2016) g. Listed winner PEINTED SONG UNBRIDLED'S SONG
  • 1st Qatar Gold Trophy LR (2021)
SEQUILLA (2015) f. Listed winner SASSICAIA DOYEN
  • 1st Prix Amandine LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Claude Monet (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Dagor (2018)
SULLY (2015) f. Listed winner SHAAMA ROSE VERGLAS
  • 1st Prix la Camargo LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Venissieux LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Ex-cheval de Courses (2017)
  • 3rd Critérium du Fonds Européen de l'Elevage (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Montoulieu (2019)
WATAYOUNA (2015) f. Listed winner PAVIE LOMITAS
  • 1st Prix Madame Jean Couturié LR (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Fosse aux Biches (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Calandria (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Pépinière LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Plaisanterie (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Belles Filles (2018)
ZAYKAVA (2017) f. Listed winner ZARKAVA ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Cochet (2020)
AWARD SCHEME (2017) f. Listed placed QUEEN'S PRIZE DANSILI
  • 1st EBF Stallions Fillies' Handicap (2020)
  • 1st British EBF Fillies' Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Upavon Fillies' Stakes LR (2020)
  • 3rd British Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes LR (2020)
  • 3rd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd British EBF Fillies' Stakes (2019)
BLESSED SILENCE (2013) f. Listed placed BLANC SUR BLANC HOLD THAT TIGER
  • 1st Prix d'Yzeure (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Ranelagh LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Zilber LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc de Vallière (2017)
  • 4th Prix Cérès LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Louvre (2016)
  • 4th Prix d'Hotot en Auge (2015)
  • 1st Grand H'cap de Deauville (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Route des Postes (2016)
BRAVO SIERRA (2016) f. Listed placed KILO ALPHA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix de Vineuil (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Moolinght Cloud LR (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Veneurs (2019)
  • 3rd British EBF Boadicea Stakes LR (2019)
KOTAMA (2013) f. Listed placed KOZAKA MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Prix de Villemetrie (2015)
  • 1st Prix Victrix (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Sanedtki (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Yacowlef LR (2015)
LEOPARDS PARK (2018) c. Listed placed BASANTI GALILEO
  • 1st Prix Quinsonas (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Tracy-Le-Mont (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Millkom LR (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de Martinville (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Belfonds (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Vaublanc (2020)
MATTHEW FLINDERS (2017) h. Listed placed CASCATA MONTJEU
  • 1st Sky Sport Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd City Plate Stakes LR (2021)
  • 2nd williamhill.com Best Odds Guaranteed Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd MansionBet Spring Cup Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap (2020)
PASSIFLORE (2012) f. Listed placed LIWANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Prix Isonomy LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Tahiti (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Pierrefonds (2014)
PRIVATE ROMANCE (2017) f. Listed placed PRIVATE EYE AMERICAN POST
  • 1st Prix de la Masselière (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Cérès LR (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de la Pistole (2020)
  • 4th Prix La Camargo LR (2020)
BAHA MAR (2018) c. Listed placed INDIANA WELLS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Tandem (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Suresnes LR (2021)
  • 3rd Prix du Château de la Reine Blance (2021)
FEMINA (2017) f. Listed placed LEGERETE RAHY
  • 1st Prix de Léaupartie (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Motte Sassy (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Tour Saint-Jacques (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Cérès LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Pont de Grenelle (2020)
GHAZAWAAT (2015) f. Listed placed REECH BAND CHOISIR
  • 1st Prix du Mesnil (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Grey Dawn (2017)
  • 3rd Prix la Camargo LR (2018)
  • 1st EBF Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Conditions (2018)
  • 2nd Fillies' Condition Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2018)
NOORAMUNGA (2016) f. Listed placed TURTLE BOW TURTLE ISLAND
  • 1st Prix de Trevise (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Golf (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Amandine LR (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Musée Rodin (2019)
RHEA (2017) f. Listed placed TITIAN'S PRIDE GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Star Stakes LR (2019)
SEA WATCH (2017) f. Listed placed ZYNAH OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Vaillant (2020)
  • 3rd Px Luth Enchantée LR (2021)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras de Tire Gerbe (2019)
  • 4th Prix Urban Sea LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix Dunette (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de Longchamp (2020)
  • 2nd Grand Handicap des Juments (2020)
  • 4th Prix du Chateau de Compiegne (2020)
  • 1st Prix de l'Etang Chapon (2020)
  • 4th Prix de la Plaine du Putois (2020)
SHAMAL (2012) h. Listed placed SAGALIX LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de Varaville (2014)
  • 1st Prix Illinois II (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Brichebay (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Beachcomber Hotels Le Paradi (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Contessina LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Victoire (2015)
  • 4th Prix le Pacha (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Huderie (2015)
SIDERANTE (2013) f. Listed placed CAPSICUM HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 1st Prix des Closeaux (2015)
  • 3rd Prix La Flèche LR (2015)
SIYOUNOR (2013) h. Listed placed ORANOR STARBOROUGH
  • 1st Prix Bong (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Chrysanthemes (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Colonel Martin (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Pontarmé LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Dormands (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Glaieuls (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Petunias (2015)
SVOUL (2012) h. Listed placed DANSIA LAVIRCO
  • 4th Prix Gabriel de Clieu (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Naissaim (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Borax (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Montenica LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Isonomy LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix Francois Boutin LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Tour Saint-Remy (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Cavilam (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Lorraine (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Charolais (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Clos de Chalais (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Jacques Descudet (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Vichy (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Forêt des Trois Pignon (2018)
  • 4th Prix de l'Essonne (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Vallée de Seine (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Curzay (2020)
  • 4th Prix de la Folie (2019)
  • 3rd L'Express (2021)
  • 3rd Prix des Ivoiriers (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Monteillerie (2015)
SWEEPING (2019) c. Listed placed SWEEPING UP SEA THE STARS
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Stonehenge Stakes LR (2021)
  • 4th Chesham Stks LR (2021)
ULTRAMARINE (2017) f. Listed placed AQUAMARINE DEEP IMPACT
  • 1st Prix Chevalier du Fau (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Corniche (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Allée des Cygnes (2020)
  • 3rd Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne LR (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Lexington (2019)
  • 4th Prix Didier Vezia (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap de Bordeaux (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Venus de Paris (2021)
AMIRAL (2013) h. Listed placed ATTACHANTE TEOFILO
  • 2nd Prix de la Société des Courses De Dinan (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Cyclamens (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Hauban (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Californie LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Cheffreteau (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Route de l'Angle (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Fontaine (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Banche (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Gisors (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Erables (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'auberville (2015)
FIRA (2015) f. Listed placed NAKAMTI LAHINT
  • 1st Prix Equidia (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Montereau (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Durbar (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Val de Reuil (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Gagnerie (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Pépinière LR (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Gloriette (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Troublerie (2018)
  • 2nd Prix d'Anserville (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Pont d'arcole (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grande Villa (2018)
MARLY (2017) f. Listed placed MEANS OF ASSENT EMPIRE MAKER
  • 1st Prix Maison de Ventes Aux Encheres Osenat (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Cabotiere (2019)
  • 4th Prix Cérès LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Champ Durand (2020)
  • 4th Prix de la Statue de Silene (2020)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Firewall Ltd Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Moulton Nurseries H'cap Stks (2021)
  • 4th Fitzdares Royal Windsor Sprint Series Qualifier Ha (2021)
  • 4th 32red.com Handicap (2021)
RASTRELLI (2015) h. Listed placed PONTE DI LEGNO SINNDAR
  • 1st British Ebf Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Zetland Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Ebf Maiden Stakes (2017)
RED HOT (2016) f. Listed placed GREEN CHINA GREEN TUNE
  • 1st Prix Serge Maillard (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Axe Majeur (2020)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Fontainebleau LR (2020)
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd British EBF Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 4th EBF Breeders' Series Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
ROSIE POWERS (2018) f. Listed placed ROSEY DE MEGEVE EFISIO
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Witheford Barrier Trials 13th April Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 4th British Ebf Lansdown Stakes LR (2021)
SCARLET TUFTY (2016) h. Listed placed MARIE DAR SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix des Poulains (2019)
  • 1st Prix Hôtel Point France (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Brantome (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Isabelle Desmarais (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Larchant (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Tarbes (2018)
  • 4th Prix Vulcain LR (2019)
  • 1st Prix d'Aguesseau (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Labouret (2019)
SEE YOUR DREAM (2012) f. Listed placed QUEENLY BEARING NIGHT SHIFT
  • 1st Prix du Vexin Normand (2014)
  • 1st Prix Hunyade (2014)
  • 4th Prix Ronde de Nuit LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Bolbec (2015)
SHENOUNI (2017) f. Listed placed SHE BANG MONSUN
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Nicolas d'Acy (2020)
  • 4th Prix Amandine LR (2020)
SIYOUZONE (2017) h. Listed placed ANAZONE ANABAA
  • 1st Prix de la Queue du Renard (2021)
  • 1st Prix du Clos Guiot (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Jules Morgan (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Henri Chapelle (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Gris de Gris (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de la Plage (2020)
  • 4th Grand Prix de la Riviera Cote d'Azur LR (2021)
  • 4th La Coupe de Marseille LR (2020)
  • 4th Prix Raymond Roux-Meulien (2020)
  • 1st Prix Hipodromo de Chile (Prix Du Haras De La Pomme (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de la Marjolaine (2021)
A CASSIS (2013) h. Winner APPARENCE SINNDAR
  • 2nd Prix du Quartier Saint-Cyr (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Ets Amoros (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Niolon (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Maximin - la Sainte (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Alpilles (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Panouse (2016)
ABFAB (2018) f. Winner EDITH WHARTON DUBAWI
  • 1st Prix de Gruchy (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Leonard des Parcs (2021)
  • 4th Prix Hipodromo de Gavea (2020)
ACHILLE DES AIGLES (2014) h. Winner KIVA DES AIGLES ENRIQUE
  • 1st Prix du Charolais (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Cigales (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Borne Blanche (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Lorraine (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Route Caroline (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Château Neuf (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Essonne (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Nointel (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Pornichet (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Goulet (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Thierache (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Wambrechies (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Maisons-Laffitte (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Cysoing (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Innocent (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Oscar Wilde (2018)
AFFOGATO (2016) h. Winner ALMILEA GALILEO
  • 1st Prix du Berval (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Biganos (2020)
AFSANE (2013) f. Winner LA BARQUERA NAYEF
  • 2nd Prix de Drubec (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil General (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Brisée (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Lieu Plaisant (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Artois (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Bassin du Prince (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Cathédrale (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Val Fleuri et Vespins (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Bearn (2019)
  • 3rd Prix des Tonneliers (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route Tombray (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Abbeville (2017)
AGATHE ETOILE (2018) f. Winner AGATHE RARE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Petit Président (2021)
  • 4th Prix Nathanaëlle Artu (2021)
  • 4th Prix Association des Propriétaires (2021)
  • 4th Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2021)
AL MADHAR (2017) h. Winner PHIZ GALILEO
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 1st British EBF Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
ALAZENYA (2018) f. Winner ALMELA SEA THE STARS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Race (2021)
ALCAUCIN (2012) g. Winner TRYLKO DIESIS
  • 4th Prix de L'Ysieux (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Mérite (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Tregor (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Collettes-bréguières (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Château Urgel (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Cépière (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Nazaire (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Saumon (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Tourisme 77 (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Musée Guimet (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-André (2016)
ALL YOU (2012) g. Winner DIAMOND LIGHT FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st 32red.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Musselburgh H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Redcard H'cp (2015)
ALMONA (2018) f. Winner SANDY GIRL FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND
  • 1st Prix du Lude (2020)
  • 1st Prix Bend'Or (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Isabelle Desmarais (2020)
ALMOST MIDNIGHT (2016) h. Winner LATE NIGHT GROOM DANCER
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
ALWAJBA (2016) f. Winner CALAHORRA SOAVE
  • 2nd Prix des Glycines (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Brichebay (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Panouse (2019)
ANDALEEP (2016) h. Winner ORIENTAL MAGIC DOYEN
  • 1st Imber Court Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Use the Racingtv.com Tracker Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Betway Apprentice Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Nursery Handicap (2018)
ANN VAN KLEEF (2016) f. Winner HOW HIGH THE SKY DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Prix du Temple de Venus (2018)
AUBENAS (2013) h. Winner DEXANDRA EVIPPOS
  • 1st Prix Flying Dutchman (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Iles du Frioul (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Pinede (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Queue du Renard (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Seugy (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Nicolas d'Acy (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Lavandin (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Chaussée d'Antin (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Camélias (2015)
AVICENNA (2013) h. Winner ALMERITA MEDICEAN
  • 3rd Prix de Maulepaire (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Francieres (2016)
  • 1st Prix Genois (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Vemars (2017)
AYOUNOR (2015) g. Winner CLARTE D'OR KENDOR
  • 4th Prix de la Fontaine Desiree (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Manège Nativelle (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Signal d'Ecouves (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Watermael-Boitsfort (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Villa Millaia (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Breuilly (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Lagor (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Gabriel Brun (2019)
AZUREEN (2018) g. Winner AZALEE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix du Mont Alta (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Gatien (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Herbager (2021)
BADIA (2014) f. Winner BALDAMELLE DANSILI
  • 2nd Prix du Credit Agricole (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Aramis (2017)
  • 1st Prix Hubert de Catheu (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Cimiez (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Bords de l'Oise (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil Départemental du Maine et Loire (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Emmanuel Baour (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cressonière (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Cornillière (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Barre (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'Urt (2017)
BEUYS (2018) g. Winner PLAIN VANILLA KENDOR
  • 1st Prix Château d'Eyran (2021)
BEWITCHED (2012) f. Winner BALILLA NORTHERN FLAGSHIP
  • 1st Premio Figini Serenza (2014)
BILLABONG CAT (2015) h. Winner LUNACAT ONE COOL CAT
  • 1st Prix des Veneurs (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Malmontagne (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Anniversaire (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Fontaineroux (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Julien le Faucon (2021)
  • 1st Prix des Landes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap d'Ete (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Jean-Ligoure (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Fleurs (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Campanules (2019)
  • 1st Prix Pommeau de Normandie (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Blanquefort (2019)
BLUSHES (2013) f. Winner PINK AND RED RED RANSOM
  • 1st Chelmsford City Racecourse's 100th Race Day Handic (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
BOHEMIAN'S RHAPSODY (2017) h. Winner TINGE KINGMAMBO
  • 2nd Prix de la Confiance (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Jean de Nicolay (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Croisette (2021)
BONNEVAL (2017) g. Winner DREAMLIKE OASIS DREAM
  • 1st William Hill Extra Place Races Racing League Race (2021)
  • 1st William Hill Build Your Odds Racing League Race Fo (2021)
  • 1st Visit racingtv.com Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap (2021)
BRIYOUNI (2013) h. Winner BRIANZA THUNDER GULCH
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (2015)
BUDHOUR (2015) f. Winner AMEN DESERT GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Prix Alfred Audry (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Solicitor (2018)
BY MY SIDE (2017) f. Winner FILL MY HEART PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix Groupe Pigeon (2021)
  • 3rd Prix d'Equemauville (2021)
  • 1st Kingston Fillies' Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Odstock Fillies' Handic (2020)
  • 2nd Claygate Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
CAP ROCAT (2013) h. Winner SPAIN BERING
  • 1st Prix des Fêtes (2017)
  • 1st Prix H. Chevalier du Fau (2016)
  • 1st Prix Olivier Bourgeais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Muhtathir Au Haras du Mezeray (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Noir et Or (2016)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ensues (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Societaires (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Carteret (2016)
  • 4th Prix Arreau (2016)
  • 4th Prix Louis David (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Magnan (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Fondation Claude Pompidou (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Liberté (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Magnan (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Rimiez (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Rillieux la Pape (2018)
  • 4th Prix Paul Antoine Pulvenis de Sel (2018)
  • 4th Prix des Roses (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Bellerive (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Vitesse (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Curzay (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Bousquet (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Roseraie (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Newmarket (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Cercle des Phoceens (Prix Châteauneuf Le B (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Cercle des Phoceens (2020)
  • 4th Prix Paul Gautier (2020)
  • 4th Prix du Cercle des Phoceens (Prix Châteauneuf Le B (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Tournefeuille (2019)
  • 4th Prix Paul Gautier (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Grenade-sur-Garonne (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Colline de Sion (2021)
  • 2nd Prix le Temps de l'Aventure (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Montmajour (2017)
  • 4th Prix Pierre Grand (2018)
  • 4th Prix d'Oraison (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Taillefontaine (2017)
CAREL QUEEN (2018) f. Winner MELBOURNE SHUFFLE STREET CRY
  • 1st Grand Prix Dynavena / Etourneaud (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Hippodamia (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Grez Neuville (2020)
  • 3rd Prix des Dormants (2020)
CARMINIA (2013) f. Winner MUSCADET SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Prix du Printemps (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Louis du Cheyron (2016)
CATALOUNIYA (2014) f. Winner CONTI DI LUNA ANABAA BLUE
  • 2nd Prix Jockey Club of Turkey Cup (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Bruyere-Sur-Oise (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Foret de Saint-Germain (2018)
  • 1st Prix Lypharita (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Port de Fecamp (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc Monceau (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Campigny (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Virunga (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Albine (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Allée Gladiateur (2018)
CAVAPRUN (2014) h. Winner ATABASKA ASHKALANI
  • 1st Prix de Lassy (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-James (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Fergand (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Debut (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Flying Water (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Green Lodge (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Bat l'Eau (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Cabannes (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Bois Préau (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Moulins la Marche (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Caves du Nord (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Haut Gue (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Bois du Lieutenant (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Grandouet (2019)
CHATOYER (2014) h. Winner POLYEGOS HAWK WING
  • 4th Prix de Vaureal (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
CHAYOUNA (2012) f. Winner CHATANGA GULCH
  • 2nd Prix des Fleurs de Touraine (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Douceur Angevine (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Falguieres (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Bagneres (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Sarl Regeon Tp (2015)
CHEEKY LADY (2012) f. Winner LA FRESCA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix des Belles Demoiselles (2016)
  • 1st Smer-Henry Blanc (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Besbre (2014)
  • 2nd Prix des Bouches du Rhone (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Pauillac (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Allu Vigouroux (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Crepy En Valois (2016)
  • 4th Grand Prix de l'Union des Vignerons (2014)
  • 4th Prix Ombrette (2014)
  • 1st Prix Tourisme 77 (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Maurice (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Evreux (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Cannes (2016)
  • 1st Prix Serge Boireau (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Champignionnieres (2015)
  • 4th Prix Jean de Bretizel (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Châtaigneraie (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Coquelicots (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Anne Fevre (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Puits d'Orleans (2015)
  • 4th Prix Horse Racing Abroad (2014)
CLAN ROYALE (2017) h. Winner ASCOT FAMILY DESERT STYLE
  • 1st Judith Marshall Memorial British EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Barbados Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stakes (2019)
COEFFICIENTE (2018) f. Winner AL REEM RAVEN'S PASS
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Saint-Ouen (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Léaupartie (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Lieutenance (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Gruchy (2021)
COEUR MACEN (2017) f. Winner DECISION KENTUCKY DYNAMITE
  • 3rd Prix Gyptis et Protis (2020)
  • 4th Prix Jules Morgan (2020)
  • 1st Prix Fyrial Pursuit (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Edmond Maupoil (2021)
  • 4th La Course des Bleus (2021)
  • 1st Prix de l'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (2021)
  • 2nd Prix du Loup Pendu (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Wolfram (2020)
  • 4th Prix des Clématites (2020)
COMMANDER HAN (2015) h. Winner ACENTELA SHIROCCO
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Thirsk Hunt Cup Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Try Our New Super Boosts At Unibet Classified Clai (2020)
  • 3rd Race (2019)
  • 3rd Silver Arrow Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Coaches Ebf Stallions Novice Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
COUNT MONTECRISTO (2012) h. Winner BLACKBERRY PIE GULCH
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Karen Coombs Celebration Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
COURSON (2013) h. Winner SNOW VALLEY CHOISIR
  • 1st Prix du Fonds Commun (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Fonds Commun (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Fonds Commun (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Espadons (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Espadons (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Lannemezan (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Lannemezan (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Malendure (2018)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Sprint (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Courtils (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Vitesse (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Helleniqua (2015)
  • 4th Prix Nissan Ags (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Bruère Dawson (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Glycines (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Belleme (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de l'ilet Caret (2018)
COURTESY (2016) f. Winner TOTEM MIZZEN MAST
  • 1st Prix Philippe Dufon (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Falaise (2018)
COURTSIDE (2015) h. Winner MEMOIRE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Bombardier "March To Your Own Drum" Handicap (Div (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Play 4 To Win Betway Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Rayner Bosch Car Service H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
CRACK REGIMENT (2017) h. Winner COIFFURE KING'S BEST
  • 2nd Prix de la Corniche (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Grand Charpentier (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Solent (2020)
  • 4th Prix des Lilas Blancs (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Chateau de Compiegne (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Campigny (2020)
  • 1st Example Here Live 25th September Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Three Mile Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
CRISTOT (2015) h. Winner COUNT THE COST COZZENE
  • 1st Prix du Mont Goubert (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Habitat (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Val d'Athée (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Mondovi (2017)
CROWDFUNDING (2018) c. Winner VINTAGE RED TURTLE BOWL
  • 1st Prix de Fontainebleau Tourisme (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Philippe Lorain (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Antivari (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Saulou (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Louviers-en-Auge (2021)
DABULENA (2014) f. Winner DABISTA HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Tippperary Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Like Us on Facebook Stakes (2017)
DAMOCLES (2014) h. Winner DUTY AND DESTINY MONTJEU
  • 1st Kempton Park Mdn Stks (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
DANIEL DERONDA (2017) h. Winner MADONNA DELL'ORTO MONTJEU
  • 1st Leicester Races Next Meeting Sunday 8th August Han (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Bombardier "March To Your Own Drum" Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Free Daily Tips On attheraces.com Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (2020)
DARBANZA (2015) f. Winner DARBAZA VERGLAS
  • 1st Prix de Malesherbes (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Comrade (2018)
  • 2nd Prix d'Escoville (2018)
  • 4th Prix Cordova (2017)
DARTINGTON (2017) h. Winner SECRET PURSUIT LAWMAN
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Window Widgets 21st Anniversary Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Leicester's Premier Event Centre Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Shadwell Apprentice Handicap (Div II) (2020)
  • 3rd George Smith Horseboxes Confined Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd MansionBet Proud To Support British Racing Handica (2021)
  • 3rd Kempton Park Mdn Stks (2020)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
DAWN TREADER (2016) h. Winner MISS ELENA INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Claiming Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Selling Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Selling Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Apprentice Selling Handicap (2019)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stakes (Div II) (2018)
DEFNE (2016) f. Winner DECOUVERTE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix de la Grotte aux Cristaux (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Bend'Or (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Champteusse-sur-Baconne (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Rocher de la Tortue (2018)
DISCREET HERO (2013) h. Winner ALFAGUARA RED RANSOM
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ralph Raper Memorial Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Selling Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Brakes Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
DIVA STAR (2015) f. Winner KISSIN SIGN TURTLE BOWL
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
DJENABA (2019) f. Winner DJAMBA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix Jacques Cartier (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de Nonant-le-Pin (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Sautre (2021)
DREAM EYES (2012) f. Winner LAPOL DI SAN JORE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 3rd Prix du Haras du Robillard (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Molay-littry (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Remy (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Garches (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Rivière Morte (2016)
DUC DEL ROSE (2012) h. Winner JOLLY GOOD COMPTON PLACE
  • 1st Premio Kumamoto (2014)
  • 1st Premio Tocsin (2014)
  • 2nd Premio Alba-Ii Tris (2014)
DUPIONI (2016) f. Winner KINCOB KINGMAMBO
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd British EBF Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
ECHO MAKER (2012) h. Winner HEAVEN'S HELP ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Prix de Crepy En Valois (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Longueil Annel (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Fondateurs (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Pharsale (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Saint-Pierre (2016)
  • 4th Prix Lavandin (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Seugy (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Pau (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Allée Sans Souci (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Pétunias (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Perrets (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Broutillerie (2015)
ELDAMA (2017) f. Winner ELBASANA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Leopardstown Fillies Maiden (2020)
  • 2nd Flat Racing Back In Town Race (2020)
  • 4th Holden Plant Rentals Race (2020)
ELVIC (2018) f. Winner MAGICAL ROMANCE BARATHEA
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Unibet/British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Royal Ascot Tips On attheraces.com Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Fillies' N (2021)
EMBLEMATIQUE (2017) f. Winner SAGE MELODY SAGEBURG
  • 1st Prix Sky Lawyer (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Amarantes (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Bonneveine (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Pierre Thomas (2019)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Biarritz (2019)
  • 4th Prix Spirit One (2019)
ENCIPHER (2017) h. Winner ENNAYA NAYEF
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Distinction Doors Ebf Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Unibet 3 Boosts A Day Handicap (2020)
ESPERITUM (2014) g. Winner NONA ALLEGRINA SCRIBE
  • 1st Prix Flying Dutchman (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Henri Hubsch (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Solent (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de la Teste de Buch (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Mazy (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint Jouin (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Journal Paris-turf (2018)
  • 1st Prix Charles Gastaud (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Foret de Marly (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Place Vendome (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Prat (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Fédération des Courses du Centre Est (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Charles Gastaud (2020)
  • 4th Prix de la Fédération des Eleveurs (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Bougainville (2018)
  • 1st Prix de La Depeche du Midi (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Crepin (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Montmajour (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Reinach (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Arganiers (2018)
  • 4th Prix d'Hem (2017)
EXPLORAR (2017) h. Winner ENRAPTURED OASIS DREAM
  • 3rd Prix de la Croix Brisée (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fontaine des Haudriettes (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Golf du Sporting-Vichy (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Major (2020)
  • 3rd Prix du Passage de Bourg l'Abbé (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Pelissanne (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil Départemental (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Lucien Planard (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Contrexeville (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Journal Sud-Ouest (2020)
  • 1st Prix Longboard (2020)
FALCONY (2015) h. Winner AZALEE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix Surcouf (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Maitres d'Equipage (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Mirande (2018)
  • 4th Prix du Parc du Manoir (2018)
  • 4th Prix du Musée Carnavalet (2018)
FIERTE D'AMOUR (2015) f. Winner ALEXANDRINA MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Producer (2018)
  • 4th Prix Château Landon (2018)
FIRST SIGHT (2017) h. Winner ESPIRITA IFFRAAJ
  • 1st Prix du Bras d'or (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Hippomène (2020)
  • 3rd Prix du Jeu de l'Oie (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Viroflay (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Au-Delà des Pistes (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de la Chartreuse (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Chambre de Monsieur le Prince (2020)
FLEUR (2015) f. Winner FIGARIE BERNARDINI
  • 1st Prix Achille-Fould (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Soledad de Moratalla (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Jolimont (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Pomerol (2017)
FLYIN' HIGH (2018) c. Winner ZEE ZEE TOP ZAFONIC
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 1st Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stakes (2020)
FONGANI (2014) f. Winner MAGGI FONG DR FONG
  • 1st Prix Louis Bedout (2016)
  • 1st Prix Joseph Biancone (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Bonnebosq (2017)
  • 4th Prix d'Herouville (2016)
FRENCH RAIN (2017) f. Winner EVENING RAIN RAVEN'S PASS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2019)
  • 2nd Limerick Racecourse Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Summer Fillies Handicap (Premier Handicap) (2021)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Handicap (2020)
FRIENDLY AGREEMENT (2015) h. Winner SUERTE HALLING
  • 1st Prix Jehan Pinsolle (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Chapeau Rouge (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Communauté d'Agglomera (2019)
FRONT PAGE (2015) h. Winner FLORES DEL LAGO ENCOSTA DE LAGO
  • 2nd Prix Pozzo Immobilier (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Equip'Service (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Versigny (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Cap de la Heve (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Pavé de Thiers (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Route d'Auteuil (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Seullette (2019)
GALIYOUNA (2017) f. Winner SATURNINE GALILEO