AZAMOUR

Bai m. 2001 NIGHT SHIFT - ASMARA

NIGHT SHIFT NORTHERN DANCER NEARCTIC NEARCO
LADY ANGELA
NATALMA NATIVE DANCER
ALMAHMOUD
CIBOULETTE CHOP CHOP FLARES
SCEPTICAL
WINDY ANSWER WINDFIELDS
REPLY
ASMARA LEAR FAN ROBERTO HAIL TO REASON
BRAMALEA
WAC LT. STEVENS
BELTHAZAR
ANAZA DARSHAAN SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
DELSY
AZAARIKA RIBERO
ARCANA

A 4 ans - 2005

1er King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stks GR I, 2417 mètres, Newbury, 23 juillet 2005
1er Prince of Wales's Stks GR I, 2091 mètres, York, 15 juin 2005
3ème Breeders' Cup Turf, 2400 mètres, Belmont Park, 29 octobre 2005
4ème Gold Cup GR I, 2111 mètres, Curragh, 22 mai 2005

A 3 ans - 2004

1er Irish Champion Stks GR I, 2010 mètres, Leopardstown, 11 septembre 2004
1er St James's Palace Stakes GR I, 1608 mètres, Ascot, 15 juin 2004
2ème Irish 2,000 Guineas GR I, 1608 mètres, Curragh, 22 mai 2004
3ème Champion Stks GR I, 2010 mètres, Newmarket, 16 octobre 2004
3ème 2,000 Guineas Stks GR I, 1608 mètres, Newmarket, 01 mai 2004

A 2 ans - 2003

1er Beresford Stakes GR II, 1608 mètres, Curragh, 12 octobre 2003
1er Pizza Stop Stks, 1407 mètres, Curragh, 14 septembre 2003
Les performances et pedigrees sont fournis par France Galop, le Jockey Club USA et Weatherbys Group Limited.
Nom Mère Père de mère
COVERT LOVE (2012) f. Gagnante de Gr.I WING STEALTH HAWK WING
  • 1er Prix de l'Opéra GR I (2015)
  • 1er Darley Darley Irish Oaks Stks GR I (2015)
  • 2ème Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2015)
  • 4ème Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stks GR I (2015)
  • 1er Betfred Tv/ebf Stallions Hoppings Stks LR (2015)
  • 1er York Ebf Fillies (2015)
DOLNIYA (2011) f. Gagnante de Gr.I DALTAMA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Dubai Sheema Classic GR I (2015)
  • 2ème Coronation Cup GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Vermeille GR I (2014)
  • 1er Prix de Malleret GR II (2014)
  • 4ème Prix Foy GR II (2015)
  • 1er Prix Darshaan (2015)
  • 1er Prix Melisande LR (2014)
  • 1er Prix du Mesnil le Roi (2014)
  • 2ème Prix du Talweg (2014)
VALYRA (2009) f. Gagnante de Gr.I VALIMA LINAMIX
  • 1er Prix de Diane GR I (2012)
  • 1er Prix de Brunehaut (2012)
  • 1er Prix Robert Migaud (2012)
IRISH ROOKIE (2012) f. Placée de Gr.I BOLD ASSUMPTION OBSERVATORY
  • 2ème Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2015)
  • 4ème Falmouth Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 2ème Lanwades Stud Lanwades Stud Stks GR II (2016)
  • 4ème Dahlia Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 3ème Prix Bertrand de Tarragon GR III (2016)
  • 1er Ebf Stallions Montrose F. Stks LR (2014)
  • 1er Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Mdn F. (2014)
  • 2ème Valiant Stakes LR (2016)
ALOISIA (2014) f. Placée de Gr.I QUEEN BOUDICCA PERFECTLY READY
  • 3ème Vinery Stud Stks GR I (2018)
COLOMBIAN (2008) m. Placé de Gr.I CLODORA LINAMIX
  • 3ème Arlington Million GR I (2012)
  • 4ème Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2011)
  • 3ème Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2011)
  • 4ème Prix Dollar GR II (2012)
  • 4ème Prix Niel GR II (2011)
  • 4ème Prix Guillaume d'Ornano GR II (2011)
  • 1er Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1er Grand Prix du Nord LR (2011)
  • 1er Merseyrail Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Sir Gordon Richards Conditions Stakes (2011)
  • 3ème Dubai Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3ème Bathwick Tyres Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2010)
ELEANORA DUSE (2007) f. Placée de Gr.I DRAMA CLASS CAERLEON
  • 3ème Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2010)
  • 1er Www.thetote.com Blandford Stks GR II (2010)
  • 4ème Lancashire Oaks GR II (2011)
  • 3ème Musidora Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1er Lord Weinstock Memorial Stks LR (2010)
  • 1er Ebf Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2009)
  • 2ème Ripon 'Cock O' The North' H'cap Stks (2010)
HAWKSMOOR (2013) f. Placée de Gr.I BRIDAL DANCE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3ème Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2016)
  • 3ème Dubai F. Mile GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Kilboy Estate Stks GR II (2016)
  • 3ème Shadwell Rockfel Stks GR II (2015)
  • 1er Prestige Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1er Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
NATIVE KHAN (2008) m. Placé de Gr.I VIVA MARIA KENDOR
  • 3ème Qipco 2000 Guineas Stks GR I (2011)
  • 4ème Racing Post Trophy GR I (2010)
  • 1er Breeze Up Vendors Craven Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1er Alexis Catchpole Celebration Solario Stks GR III (2010)
  • 3ème Jockey Club of Turkey Meld Stks GR III (2012)
  • 3ème International Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1er Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
SHANKARDEH (2008) f. Placée de Gr.I SHALAMANTIKA NASHWAN
  • 3ème Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2011)
  • 1er Prix Chaudenay GR II (2011)
  • 3ème Prix de Malleret GR II (2011)
  • 2ème I-shares F. Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1er Prix Luth de Saron (2011)
  • 1er Prix Louis Saulnier (2011)
AMORE HASS (2014) m. Gagnant de Gr.II HASSAYA KING'S BEST
  • 1er Premio Vittorio Di Capua GR II (2017)
  • 4ème Derby Italiano GR II (2017)
  • 3ème Premio Parioli GR III (2017)
  • 1er Premio Pisa LR (2017)
  • 2ème Criterium di Pisa LR (2016)
BEST OF DAYS (2014) m. Gagnant de Gr.II BAISSE HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 1er Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stks GR II (2016)
  • 2ème Tattersalls Acomb Stks GR III (2016)
  • 4ème Winter Hill Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 3ème Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes LR (2017)
  • 3ème The Steventon Stakes LR (2017)
DESTINED FOR GLORY (2007) h. Gagnant de Gr.II TEKINDIA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Cathay Pacific Jockey Club Mile GR II (2011)
  • 2ème Chinese Club Challenge Cup GR III (2014)
  • 2ème National Day Cup GR III (2011)
  • 2ème Diamond Stks GR III (2010)
  • 2ème O'brien's Wines Supporting Jack & Jill Solonaway GR III (2010)
  • 3ème The Sa Sa Ladies Purse GR III (2013)
  • 1er Chow Tai Fook in Gold Collection H'cap (2011)
  • 1er D O'Brien Supporting Naas Hurling Club Race (2010)
  • 1er Sycamore Lodge Equine Hospital (2010)
  • 4ème Vincent O'brien Ruby Stks LR (2010)
MANDISTANA (2009) f. Placée de Gr.II MINATLYA LINAMIX
  • 2ème Prix de Malleret GR II (2012)
  • 3ème Prix de Royaumont GR III (2012)
  • 4ème Prix de la Grotte GR III (2012)
  • 1er Prix Douve (2011)
  • 3ème Prix de Liancourt LR (2012)
  • 4ème Grand Prix du Nord LR (2012)
  • 4ème Prix Casimir Delamarre LR (2012)
MAWAAKEF (2008) m. Placé de Gr.II AL EURO MUJTAHID
  • 2ème Juddmonte Beresford Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1er Win Big With Betdaq Multiples H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1er Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2010)
  • 2ème Nicholsons of Stalham Jcb Dealers H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Betvictor Exclusive Antepost Offer Cheltenham 2013 (2013)
  • 2ème Investec Mile (2012)
  • 2ème Bet at Blue Square on your Mobile H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Easy Clean Ltd. Race (2011)
  • 3ème Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Coral.co.uk H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Lingfield Park Resort H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Poker at Bet365.com H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Marsh Green H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4ème L Behan Tarmac & Asphalt Ebf (2010)
MIND OF MADNESS (2012) m. Placé de Gr.II SIODUIL OASIS DREAM
  • 2ème Norfolk Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1er Roses Stks LR (2014)
  • 1er Horsesource Seabuckthorn Conditions Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Ebf Stallions Harry Rosebery Stks LR (2014)
  • 2ème Ebf Stallions / 4 Head Novice Stks (2014)
CALIFORNIA (2012) f. Placée de Gr.II MASKAYA MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3ème DFS Park Hill Stks GR II (2016)
  • 1er Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1er Ebf Breeders' Series Fillies' (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Ebf Stallions River Eden Fillies Stakes LR (2015)
NO EXPLAINING (2007) f. Placée de Gr.II CLAUSTRA GREEN DESERT
  • 3ème Dance Smartly Stks GR II (2013)
  • 3ème Lake George Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1er Gallorette H'cap GR III (2011)
  • 3ème Pin Oak Valley View Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1er Allowance Race (2011)
  • 1er Allowance (2010)
  • 1er EBF Maiden Stks (2009)
  • 3ème Ontario Colleen Stks LR (2010)
  • 3ème Alywow Stks LR (2010)
SIYENICA (2010) f. Placée de Gr.II SICHILLA DANEHILL
  • 3ème Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2013)
  • 3ème Prix de Lieurey GR III (2013)
  • 1er Prix de Bagatelle LR (2013)
  • 1er Prix du Louvre (2013)
ZARIB (2011) h. Placé de Gr.II ZARIZIYNA DALAKHANI
  • 3ème Elite Hurdle GR II (2015)
  • 3ème JCB Triumph Hurdle Trial GR II (2015)
  • 1er Bathwick Tyres Salisbury Novices Hurdle (2015)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Median Auction Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Next Meeting at Gorwan Gr3 Lavarack and Lanwards (2014)
  • 3ème Kilsaran 50th Anniversary H'cap (2014)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
CENTRAL SQUARE (2012) h. Placé de Gr.II LUCKY CLIO KEY OF LUCK
  • 4ème Sky Bet York Stks GR II (2017)
  • 3ème Royal Whip Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1er Crownhotel-Bawtry.com H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Spring Lodge Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap (2016)
  • 4ème Charity Cup (2016)
  • 4ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
AZMEEL (2007) m. Gagnant de Gr.III BEST SIDE KING'S BEST
  • 1er Addleshaw Goddard Dee Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1er Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2010)
  • 1er Usk Valley Stud Stks LR (2009)
LIBER NAUTICUS (2010) f. Gagnante de Gr.III SERRES DAYLAMI
  • 1er Musidora Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1er Ebf Racing Uk Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2012)
PUNCHER CLYNCH (2007) m. Gagnant de Gr.III DANCE TROUPE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er P W McGrath Memorial Ballysax Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1er Crowne Plaza Dundalk Race & Stay H'cap (2010)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Premier Nursery H'cap (2009)
  • 1er Donnelly's of Barna Auction (2009)
SAYAR (2013) m. Gagnant de Gr.III SERAYA DANEHILL
  • 1er Joe Mac Novice Hurdle GR III (2017)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms ebf Maiden (2016)
  • 1er Hurley Family Maiden Hurdle (2017)
THIKRIYAAT (2013) h. Gagnant de Gr.III MALASPINA WHIPPER
  • 1er Bonhams Thoroughbred Stks GR III (2016)
  • 2ème Jersey Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1er King Charles II Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1er Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Ganton Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4ème The Steventon Stakes LR (2017)
ZANNDA (2012) f. Gagnante de Gr.III ZANOUBIYA DALAKHANI
  • 1er Give Thanks Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 2ème Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Irish Stallion Farms Ebf GR III (2015)
  • 1er Trigo Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Pretty Polly Stks LR (2015)
  • 2ème Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Noblesse Stakes LR (2016)
CHICAGO GIRL (2011) f. Placée de Gr.III ANGELIC SOUNDS THE NOBLE PLAYER
  • 2ème C.L. Weld Park Stks GR III (2013)
  • 2ème Staffordstown Stud Stks LR (2013)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Median Auction (2013)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 4ème Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
GIFTED GIRL (2009) f. Placée de Gr.III HOODWINK SELKIRK
  • 2ème Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup GR III (2013)
  • 2ème Princess Elizabeth Stakes GR III (2013)
  • 3ème Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1er Weatherbys Vat Services Pipalong Stks LR (2013)
  • 1er Bovis Homes F. H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf/32red.com F. H'cap (2012)
  • 1er Ebf Medicean New Ham Mdn F. Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Ebf Stallions Upavon F. Stks LR (2014)
  • 2ème Wreake F. Conditions Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Bet on your Mobile at Blue Square Ebf Cond. Stks (2012)
  • 3ème Christal Management Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Woodcote Stud Ebf Stallions Valiant Stks LR (2014)
  • 4ème Ebf 'Mount Nelson' Montrose F. Stks LR (2011)
MR PELE (2012) m. Placé de Gr.III ZAFAYRA NAYEF
  • 2ème Ballysax Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1er Gowran Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 1er Ebf Camas Park Stud Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Eyrefield Stks LR (2014)
SUMMAYA (2012) f. Placée de Gr.III SIMAWA ANABAA
  • 2ème Derby Trial Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1er Blackwater Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Isf Ebf Salsabil Stks LR (2015)
ZERASHAN (2007) m. Placé de Gr.III ZARANNDA LAST TYCOON
  • 2ème Attheraces Attheraces Curragh Cup GR III (2011)
  • 1er Growise H'cap (2011)
  • 1er Ashbourne (2010)
  • 2ème Fermoy Race (2010)
  • 2ème "Tote Trifecta Rollover" H'cap (Div I) (2010)
  • 3ème Martin Molony Stakes LR (2011)
  • 4ème 'Bulmers Original' H'cap (2010)
HISTORY NOTE (2008) f. Placée de Gr.III CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 3ème Leopardstown 1000 Guineas Trial Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1er Tri Equestrian Ebf (Div 2) (2010)
SERENADA (2014) f. Placée de Gr.III SERRES DAYLAMI
  • 3ème Musidora Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2017)
TWITCH (2012) f. Placée de Gr.III BLINKING MARJU
  • 3ème Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 4ème Munster Oaks Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 3ème Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2015)
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Beckford Fillies Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1er Maiden Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Newsells Park Stud Stks LR (2016)
  • 2ème Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap (2015)
  • 2ème Smith & Williamson Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2015)
  • 3ème Ebf Stallions Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2016)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Grand Cup LR (2016)
  • 4ème Racing Uk Mdn F. Stks (Div 2) (2014)
ZANUGHAN (2008) m. Placé de Gr.III ZANARA KAHYASI
  • 3ème Diamond Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1er Oyster Stks LR (2011)
  • 1er Dunderry (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
GLORIOUS PROTECTOR (2010) m. Placé de Gr.III HASAIYDA HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 4ème Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup GR III (2014)
  • 1er 188bet August Stks LR (2014)
  • 1er Egerton House Stables H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Download Coral Mobile From the App Store Median (2013)
  • 2ème Goodwood Racehorse Owners Group Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Coral.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (2013)
LAAJOOJ (2008) m. Placé de Gr.III FLANDERS COMMON GROUNDS
  • 4ème Addleshaw Goddard Dee Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1er Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship H'cap (2013)
  • 1er Sir Percy Conditions Stks (2012)
  • 1er Novae Bloodstock Insurance Fairway Stks LR (2011)
  • 1er Dubai Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2011)
TOGIAK (2007) m. Placé de Gr.III HAWKSBILL SPECIAL TAUFAN
  • 4ème Derby Trial Stakes GR III (2010)
  • 1er Ebf Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 2ème Tickets For Troops H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Firstbet.com 50 Matched Bet 0800 230 0800 Nursery (2009)
  • 3ème Talk Talk Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Investec Derby Trial (2010)
  • 4ème Dubai Duty Free Conditions Stks (2011)
  • 4ème July Course Mdn Stks (2009)
AZARI (2012) m. Gagnant de Listed ATASARI WHIPPER
  • 1er Haydock Park Ladies' Trophy Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Premio Vittorio LR (2014)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Lady Riders' Handicap (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
CHIEF BARKER (2011) m. Gagnant de Listed MILLAY POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1er Betfred Tv Stks LR (2013)
  • 1er Newmarketexperience.co.uk Nursery H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er Breeders Back Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
LETTERS OF NOTE (2012) f. Gagnante de Listed BOO BOO BEAR ALMUTAWAKEL
  • 1er Sweet Mimosa Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1er Elusive Pimpernel Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Ballylinch Stud Ebf Stks (2014)
LINDENTHALER (2008) m. Gagnant de Listed LASIRA VETTORI
  • 1er Preis Dusseldorf LR (2010)
  • 1er Preis Von Atermann Konig & Pavenstedt (2010)
MINOTAUR (2012) h. Gagnant de Listed MYCENAE INCHINOR
  • 1er Grand Prix de la Ville de Craon LR (2016)
  • 1er Prix de Villers Cotteret (2016)
  • 1er Prix Balbo (2016)
  • 1er Prix du Lac (2015)
  • 2ème Prix du Carrousel LR (2016)
  • 2ème Prix La Moskowa LR (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Topyo (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Claude Munet (2015)
  • 4ème Prix du Chêne de la Justice (2015)
  • 1er Prix Sagaro (2016)
  • 1er Prix de Huez (2015)
  • 1er Prix Burgos (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de la Côte Fleurie (2015)
  • 4ème Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 4ème Squirrel H'cap Stks (2017)
MORE MISCHIEF (2012) f. Gagnante de Listed MISCHIEF MAKING LEMON DROP KID
  • 1er EBF Hoppings Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Sodexo Open Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2ème British Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes LR (2017)
  • 2ème Betfred Tv/ebf Stallions Hoppings Stks LR (2016)
  • 2ème Tennent's Rothesay Stakkes LR (2016)
  • 2ème Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3ème Aphrodite Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4ème Ebf Stallions Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2016)
SHAHNAZA (2015) f. Gagnante de Listed SHANNDIYRA KING'S BEST
  • 1er Prix de la Seine LR (2018)
  • 1er Prix la Troienne (2018)
  • 2ème Prix Douve (2017)
SIREN'S SONG (2008) f. Gagnante de Listed LURINA LURE
  • 1er Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Salsabil Stks LR (2011)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms E.b.f (2011)
ZIELONA HERBATKA (2011) f. Gagnante de Listed SILK ROAD DANSILI
  • 1er Nagroda Liry Polish Oaks LR (2014)
ZOOWRAA (2008) f. Gagnante de Listed BERAYSIM LION CAVERN
  • 1er John Moore and Biddestone Stud Memorial Stks LR (2010)
  • 1er Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2010)
  • 2ème Wreake F. Conditions Stks (2011)
ADMISSION (2007) h. Placé de Listed EVE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2ème Totepool Glasgow Stks LR (2010)
  • 3ème Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Conditions Stks (2010)
DOUBLE BLUFF (2011) m. Placé de Listed DAMASK ROSE DR DEVIOUS
  • 1er Jaguar Stks (2014)
  • 1er Bibendum EBF Maiden Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Gl Events Owen Brown H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Ebf Stallions Glasgow Stks LR (2014)
  • 2ème Crownhotel-bawtry.com Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Ebf Stallions (2014)
EBAYYA (2012) f. Placée de Listed EBALISTA SELKIRK
  • 1er Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Www.killarneyraces.ie Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Finale Stakes LR (2015)
  • 3ème Oyster Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4ème Tote Pick6 Races 1 To 6 Ebf Stks (2014)
ENCORE L'AMOUR (2012) f. Placée de Listed CENTIME ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 1er Bathwick Tyres Cardiff Ebf Median Auction Mdn F. (2014)
  • 2ème Bibendum Height of Fashion Stks LR (2015)
  • 3ème Betdaq the Sports Betting Exchange Ebf Stallions M (2014)
  • 4ème Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Pride Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
LOREDANA (2010) f. Placée de Listed LUNA CAERLA CAERLEON
  • 1er Prix de Cheffreville (2013)
  • 2ème Prix de Thiberville LR (2013)
  • 2ème Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2013)
NUIT D'AMOUR (2010) f. Placée de Listed BANYU DEWI POLIGLOTE
  • 1er Prix de la Cascade (2012)
  • 2ème Prix de Bagatelle LR (2013)
  • 1er Prix de la Sapiniere (2012)
  • 2ème Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2013)
POCKET A POUND (2008) f. Placée de Listed RINASS INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Premio Criterium Di Merano (2010)
  • 2ème Premio Archidamia LR (2011)
SEAMOUR (2011) h. Placé de Listed CHIFNEY RUSH GRAND LODGE
  • 1er John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2015)
  • 1er Haydock Park Stks (2015)
  • 1er Follow @betvictorracing on Twitter Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Jockey Club Rose Bowl LR (2016)
  • 2ème Ladbrokes Mallard Stks (2016)
  • 2ème John Smith's Northumberland Plate (2016)
  • 2ème Kempton Live With Dizzee Rascal 06.09.14 Median (2014)
  • 3ème Grand Cup Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4ème Mallard Handicap Stakes (2017)
ZAMOURA (2012) f. Placée de Listed MOVE OBSERVATORY
  • 1er Prix du Comité (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2015)
  • 4ème Prix des Sirènes (2016)
  • 1er Doncaster Fillies' H'cap Sks (2015)
  • 1er Sis Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 2ème 32red/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
DIAZ (2012) h. Placé de Listed NEW GIRLFRIEND DIESIS
  • 1er House Collection Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Tuffx Glass Ebf Stallions Novice Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Denford Stud Stks LR (2014)
  • 4ème Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stks LR (2014)
  • 4ème Enterprise Finance Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
KENMOUR (2007) m. Placé de Listed MARIE DE KEN KENDOR
  • 1er Prix Henri Cabassu (2013)
  • 1er Prix Erromango (2012)
  • 1er Prix Serge Maillard (2012)
  • 1er Prix de Bron (2012)
  • 1er Prix de Monte Carlo (2011)
  • 2ème Prix Colonel Maldan (2012)
  • 2ème Prix Yves Parenti (2012)
  • 2ème Grand Prix de Marseille-Vivaux (2011)
  • 2ème Prix As d'Atout (2009)
  • 3ème Prix Saby Zaraya (2010)
  • 3ème Prix Yves Lalleman LR (2010)
  • 3ème Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2010)
  • 4ème Prix Jurietti (2011)
  • 4ème Prix Turenne LR (2010)
  • 1er Prix Armand Mosse (2013)
  • 1er Prix du Syndicat des Proprietaires (2013)
  • 1er Prix du Bel Air (2010)
  • 2ème Prix d'Ecouen (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de la Capitainerie (2010)
  • 4ème Grand H'cap de Toulouse (2013)
  • 2ème Prix Joseph Creisson (2013)
  • 4ème Prix du Puy-de-Sancy (2013)
  • 4ème Prix de Charroux (2013)
  • 4ème Prix de la Renommiere (2009)
MONSIEUR POWER (2011) m. Placé de Listed PASCALI COMPTON PLACE
  • 2ème Eskies Live After Racing Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Ladytown Business Park Supporting North Kildare (2014)
  • 3ème Congratulations Karoline & Neil on your Wedding (2014)
  • 3ème Anglesey Lodge Equine Hospital Blenheim Stks LR (2013)
  • 3ème Anglesey Lodge Equine Hospital Blenheim Stks LR (2013)
PIANO (2007) f. Placée de Listed HUMOURESQUE PIVOTAL
  • 1er Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance F. H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1er Bet Asian H'caps - Betdaq H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er Tagworldwide.com H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Ebf 'kheleyf' Hoppings Stks LR (2011)
  • 3ème Stoke d'Abernon Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Ebf 'Exceed and Excel' Upavon F. Stks LR (2011)
  • 4ème Tom Jones Live on 18th June H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Ruthy Smith Memorial Mdn F. Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Horpitality at Nottingham Racecourse Mdn F. (2010)
AMAZOUR (2012) m. Placé de Listed CHOOSE ME CHOISIR
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1er Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1er Hamilton Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème 32red on the App Store Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 3ème Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Lady Wulfruna Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4ème 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2016)
CLASS MATE (2012) m. Placé de Listed VISANILLA DANEHILL
  • 4ème Eyrefield Stks LR (2014)
  • 4ème Ebf Maiden Stakes (2014)
FANTASTIC LOVE (2009) h. Placé de Listed PRAY FOR SUN FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 2ème Prix des Carrieres (2016)
  • 2ème Prix de Gaillon (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Jean-pierre Ravoux (2015)
  • 1er Prix Maurice de Nexon (2013)
  • 1er Prix du Mascaret (2013)
  • 2ème Prix du Journal Week-End (2017)
  • 2ème Prix du Tanneron (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de Grandcamp (2012)
  • 2ème Prix Louis de Romanet (2012)
  • 2ème Prix Ogier (2012)
  • 3ème Prix Jean Rainaldo (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Saby Zaraya (2013)
  • 3ème Prix Alphonse Damour (2012)
  • 4ème Prix Jean Rainaldo (2017)
  • 4ème Prix La Moskowa LR (2013)
  • 1er Prix de Saint-Jeannet (2018)
  • 1er Prix de Chevrieres (2013)
  • 4ème Prix de la Fédération Nationale (2017)
  • 1er Prix de la Bigorre (2016)
  • 1er Prix d'Auxerre (2013)
  • 1er Prix des Coteaux de Saint-Cloud (2013)
  • 2ème Prix Louis Brunet (2014)
  • 3ème Prix de Décines (2017)
  • 3ème Prix du Tunnel Carenage (2017)
  • 3ème Prix de Juan les Pins (2016)
  • 3ème Prix du Docteur Dugoujon (2015)
  • 3ème Prix du Pantheon (2013)
  • 4ème Prix Lucien Frauciel (2016)
  • 4ème Prix du Parc Borely (2012)
  • 1er Prix de Chazey sur Ain (2017)
  • 2ème Prix France Galop (2016)
  • 3ème Prix des Pierres Dorées (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de Saint Pourcain-sur-Sioule (2016)
  • 3ème Prix de l'Avenir (2017)
  • 4ème Prix de Bonneterre (2017)
  • 4ème Prix de Montlucon (2012)
KATASENA (2014) f. Placée de Listed KASTANIA GONE WEST
  • 1er Prix Jean et Guy Roubaud (2017)
  • 1er Prix de Maubourguet (2017)
  • 4ème Derby du Languedoc LR (2017)
  • 4ème Prix Ade Saint-Hymer (2017)
LOVING SPIRIT (2008) m. Placé de Listed LOLLA'S SPIRIT MONTJEU
  • 1er Matthew Clark H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1er Squirrel H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Haafhd Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Betfred Mobile Lotto H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Qipco Future Stars App'ce H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Byrne Group 'London Mile' H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Bet at Bluesq.com Houghton Conditions Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Betfred 'goals Galore' Challenge Cup (2013)
  • 3ème Totescoop6 London Mile H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Cash Out Multiples Only on Betfair International (2013)
  • 3ème Betfred London Mile H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Betfred the Bonus King Stks LR (2012)
VARGAR (2014) m. Placé de Listed VADERANA MONSUN
  • 1er Prix Brantome (2016)
  • 1er Prix de Saint-Cyr les Vignes (2016)
  • 4ème Prix Francois Mathet LR (2017)
ACAPULCO GOLD (2007) m. Gagnant EL RABAB ROBERTO
  • 1er Prix de Saint-Cyprien (2010)
  • 1er Prix d'Aurigny (2010)
  • 1er Coupe de la Cobas (2010)
  • 4ème Prix de l'Assoc des Proprietaires (2010)
  • 3ème Prix des Fresias (2010)
ADILAPOUR (2008) m. Gagnant ADELFIA SINNDAR
  • 1er Tote Daily Double Classic Trial (Div 1) (2011)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farm Ebf (Div 1) (2010)
  • 2ème Gabriel Curran Memorial Madrid H'cap (2011)
AL VANOR (2011) h. Gagnant TARA'S WELLS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1er Prix Intermarché Vire (2016)
  • 1er Prix Cave de l'erdre (2015)
  • 2ème Prix Antoine Boucher (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Lammenais (2015)
  • 3ème Prix du Lie (2015)
ALAYIR (2008) h. Gagnant ALAYA ELA-MANA-MOU
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 2ème Barrow Race (2011)
  • 2ème Dundalk Stadium on Facebook (2011)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction (2010)
  • 3ème Tri Equestrian Ebf Median Auction (2010)
ALL ABOUT TIME (2012) f. Gagnante UP AND ABOUT BARATHEA
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1er Factory To Store We're your Charity/ebf Mdn F. (2014)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Ebf Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Fillies Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Hambleton Cup Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
ALLEAZA (2012) f. Gagnante ALEXIA FEDOROVNA STEINLEN
  • 1er Prix d'Essai (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de l'Union Club Bordelais (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Philippe de Watrigant (2015)
  • 3ème Prix de Poitronville (2016)
  • 3ème Prix Phil Drake (2016)
  • 3ème Prix de la Queue du Renard (2016)
  • 3ème Prix Andre Belinguier (2015)
  • 4ème Prix Pierre Legros (2016)
  • 4ème Prix de l'Amitie France Espagne (2015)
  • 2ème Prix Miss Dan (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Franceville (2015)
ALMADAN (2008) m. Gagnant ALAMOUNA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Prix Alfred Audry (2011)
  • 3ème Prix Francis de Luze (2011)
  • 4ème Coral.co.uk H'cap Stks (2013)
AMERICAN GIGOLO (2012) h. Gagnant SADIE THOMPSON KING'S BEST
  • 1er Stayers' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1er Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 4ème Queen's Cup Handicap Stakes (2018)
AMILIYA (2013) f. Gagnante AMEN DESERT GREEN DESERT
  • 1er Prix de Carpiagne (2016)
  • 4ème Prix du Moulin d'Argent (2016)
AMOUR DE NUIT (2012) m. Gagnant UMTHOULAH UNFUWAIN
  • 1er Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Avensys Handicap (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Compare Odds at Bookies.com Handicap (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Dan Hague Rails Bookmaker H'cap Stks (2016)
AMOUR MALPIC (2012) f. Gagnante SUR MA VIE FUSAICHI PEGASUS
  • 1er Prix du Casino de Royan (2017)
  • 1er Prix Restaurant les Trois Canards (2017)
  • 3ème Prix Clermont Lefort (2014)
  • 4ème Prix Ms-Traiteur (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de la Teste de Buch (2016)
APRIL EIGHTEEN (2013) f. Gagnante SPA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3ème Prix des Societaires (2017)
  • 1er Prix de Feurs (2017)
  • 1er Prix Lagon Vert (2016)
  • 1er Prix de la Baïse (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Jean Jacob (2017)
  • 2ème Prix Cap Martin (2017)
  • 3ème Prix du Journal du Sud-Ouest (2017)
  • 3ème Prix Aero-Constellation (2016)
  • 3ème Prix Lastours (2017)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap (2016)
ARMOUR (2007) m. Gagnant TENABLE POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1er Baker H'cap (2011)
  • 1er Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
AS A DREAM (2012) f. Gagnante WEDDING DREAM OASIS DREAM
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Median Auction Mdn F. (2014)
  • 3ème Œ32 Free at 32red.com Nursery H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème 20 Risk-free Bet at Unibet Claiming Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Œ10 Free Bet at 32redsport.com F. Nursery H' (2014)
  • 4ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
ASKMOUR (2008) f. Gagnante ASK ANNIE DANEHILL
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème "Hermitage Green" Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap (2015)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
ATALAN (2012) m. Gagnant CAPRIOLLA IN THE WINGS
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Summer Nights Handicap (2015)
ATLAMOUR (2014) f. Gagnante ATLANTIC LIGHT LINAMIX
  • 1er Prix d'Alesia (2018)
  • 3ème Prix Léandra (2017)
AZAGAL (2011) f. Gagnante BRAVE MADAM INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1er Ebf Stallions fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1er Pescafria H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Thirsk Ladies' Day Saturday 7th September Nursery (2013)
  • 1er Andersons (2013)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance 300,000 2-y-o Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Fsb Insurance Service Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Wreake H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Electrolux Appliances Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Collingwood Learner Driver Insurance 'beeswing' (2014)
AZAMATA (2009) m. Gagnant BRAVE MADAM INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1er Summer Festival Series at Leopardstown (Div 2) (2012)
  • 2ème Loughwood Fencing (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 3ème Tattersalls Ireland Super Sale Auction Stks (2011)
AZAMEERA (2008) f. Gagnante CLAUSTRA GREEN DESERT
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Ladies' Evening Fillies (2011)
  • 1er Abbey Park H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1er Ebf Quidhampton Mdn F. (2010)
  • 3ème Pwc H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Wear It Pink F. H'cap Stks (2011)
AZAMESSE (2012) f. Gagnante JEUNESSE DOREE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1er Market Cross Jewellers H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Dundalk Median Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Isf Ebf Median Auction Stks (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Country and Western Evening Claiming (2015)
  • 3ème Claiming Race (2015)
  • 4ème 32red on the App Store H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 4ème Handicap (2016)
AZAMIX (2014) m. Gagnant CASTA DIVA LINAMIX
  • 3ème Prix Jean Mallen (2017)
  • 4ème Prix du poncel (2017)
  • 1er Prix des Chardons bleus (2017)
  • 3ème Prix Jehan Ango (2017)
  • 2ème Prix du Musee de Nantes (2017)
AZILIAN (2012) m. Gagnant ZIETORY ZIETEN
  • 4ème Prix de l'Hippodrome de Compiègne (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Charles Boulart (2016)
  • 3ème Prix de la Garinnelle (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Totepool Betting On All UK Racing Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Unibet/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
AZNAVOUR (2007) h. Gagnant CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1er Membership Open at Gowran Park Golf Club (2010)
  • 2ème Jogforjockeys.ie H'cap (2011)
  • 3ème Goffs Country Supporting Aware H'cap (2011)
  • 3ème Charleville Cheese H'cap (2011)
  • 3ème Leopardstown.com H'cap (Div 2) (2011)
AZURE AMOUR (2012) f. Gagnante AL EURO MUJTAHID
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème 32red Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Cga Racing Excellence App'ce H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Betbright Best Odds Guaranteed Mdn Auction F. (2014)
  • 4ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
AZURITE (2011) m. Gagnant HIGH LITE OBSERVATORY
  • 1er Like Fairyhouse on Facebook H'cap (2014)
  • 1er Keadeen Leisure Club & New Beauty Room H'cap (2014)
  • 1er Dundalk Stadium - Light Up your Night Stks (Div 2) (2013)
  • 3ème Peter Hook and the Light Race Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Ulster Derby Handicap (2014)
AZZURI (2012) h. Gagnant FOLLY LODGE GRAND LODGE
  • 1er Roscommon Herald Handicap (2015)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2ème Handicap (Div 1) (2018)
  • 3ème Elusive Pimpernel Stks (Div 1) (2015)
BALANSARA (2007) f. Gagnante BALANKA ALZAO
  • 1er Prix de la Fontaine aux Biches (2010)
  • 4ème Prix Sourbier (2010)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Auction (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2009)
BEACH BAR (2011) h. Gagnant TOASTED SPECIAL JOHANNESBURG
  • 1er Handicap (2018)
  • 1er Handicap (div I) (2017)
  • 1er Handicap (2017)
  • 1er Squirrel H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1er Handicap (2015)
  • 1er Lingfield Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1er Starspreads.com Sport Spread Betting H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 1er 32red Casino Mdn Auction Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 2ème Sun Bets Race Stakes (Div 2) (2018)
  • 2ème Boeing Defence UK Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Investec Specialist Bank H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2018)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Henry Dorling Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Ladies Day Handicap (2015)
CABELO (2012) f. Gagnante FRINGE IN THE WINGS
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Catterick Bridge Ebf Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Jigsaw Sports Branding Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Factory To Store We're your Charity/ebf Mdn F. (2014)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème St Stephen's Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
CALAJANI (2013) m. Gagnant CLARINDA MONTJEU
  • 4ème Prix du Grand Parc (2016)
  • 2ème Prix de Tarnos (2018)
  • 2ème Prix de la Troesne (2017)
  • 2ème Prix du Square des Batignolles (2017)
  • 3ème Prix du Rond Poniatowski (2018)
  • 3ème Prix de Douai (2017)
  • 4ème Prix des Issambres (2018)
  • 4ème Prix de Morienval (2017)
  • 1er Prix du Vieux Colombier (2018)
  • 1er Prix d'Aincourt (2018)
  • 1er Prix d'Ecouche (2016)
  • 2ème Prix de l'Epervier (2016)
  • 2ème Prix de la Genevraye (2016)
  • 3ème Prix du Cheiron (2018)
  • 3ème Prix du Capricorne (2016)
CARAZAM (2007) m. Gagnant CARALLIA COMMON GROUNDS
  • 1er Casino Bet365.com Flat V Jump Jockeys H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er Follow Us on Twitter @lingfieldpark H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er Thomastown Castle Stables Median Auction Mdn (2009)
  • 2ème Christmas Parties at Dundalk H'cap (2010)
  • 3ème "Paul Brady" Stillorgan H'cap (2010)
  • 4ème Derrinstown Stud App'ce H'cap (Div 2) (2010)
CARDOLAN (2009) h. Gagnant PLUTONIA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2ème Prix Lamanon (2017)
  • 1er Prix de Castellane (2018)
  • 1er Prix de Beaucaire (2016)
  • 1er Prix de Saint-Loup (2016)
  • 1er Prix Marcel Recordier (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Saint-Loup (2015)
  • 1er Prix de la Communauté d'Agglomera (2014)
  • 1er Prix Manfred (2014)
  • 1er Prix Michelet (2013)
  • 2ème Prix du Cap Canaille (2016)
  • 2ème Prix des Roses (2015)
  • 2ème Prix Petit Henri (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de Divonne les Bains (2013)
  • 2ème Prix de Bagueneau (2013)
  • 3ème Prix de Rhône-Alpes (2017)
  • 3ème Prix du Comité Régional (2016)
  • 3ème Prix Henri Rouvière (2016)
  • 3ème Prix du Prophete (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de l'Ile Maire (2018)
  • 4ème Prix Général Bonnafe (2017)
  • 4ème Prix de Cassis (2017)
  • 4ème Prix du Conseil Général (2015)
  • 4ème Prix du Conseil Général (2015)
  • 4ème Grand Prix de Salon (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de la Communauté d'Agglomera (2015)
  • 4ème Prix des Roses (2014)
  • 4ème Prix des Roses (2014)
  • 4ème Prix de Saint Remy de Provence (2018)
  • 1er Prix du Rhone (2017)
  • 1er Prix de Saint Remy de Provence (2017)
  • 1er Prix des Myosotis (2016)
  • 1er Prix Laurent Bruna (2015)
  • 1er Prix de la Fu Madame (2013)
  • 2ème Prix de Carnoux En Provence (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de Manosque (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de Fourviere (2015)
  • 2ème Prix des Oliviers (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de Houdan (2013)
  • 2ème Prix de la Huchette (2013)
  • 4ème Prix du Jas Blanc (2018)
  • 4ème Prix des Bruyeres (2017)
  • 4ème Prix de Montmajour (2016)
  • 4ème Prix Henri Barbin (2015)
  • 4ème Prix des Catalans (2015)
  • 4ème Prix Casino de Neris-Groupe Tranc (2014)
  • 4ème Prix du Bord de l'Eau (2013)
CARTHAGINIAN (2009) m. Gagnant KHAYRAT POLAR FALCON
  • 1er Betfred Mobile Lotto Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Totequadpot Four Places in Four Races H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Casino Royale Racenight Next Week Open Mdn Stks (2013)
CELESTEEN (2011) f. Gagnante LUNASKA ASHKALANI
  • 1er Prix du Donjon (2014)
  • 3ème Prix Marcel Gardin (2014)
  • 4ème Prix Creation Mialy Seheno (2014)
CHELKAR (2013) h. Gagnant CHERRYXMA LINAMIX
  • 1er Prix de l'Oak Tree (2016)
  • 1er Prix Captal de Buch (2016)
  • 1er Prix de la Traversiere (2016)
  • 3ème Prix de Colleville (2016)
  • 4ème Ascot Stks (2018)
CONTRACT CATERER (2007) m. Gagnant NAWAJI TREMPOLINO
  • 1er Toteexacta Nursery Stks (2009)
  • 1er Racesponsors.co.uk Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 2ème BBC Radio Leicester Drivetime Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 3ème Phumelela Gold Enterprises H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Theripleycollection.com Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Book for the Irish Classics at Curragh H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4ème RSA Nursery Stks (2009)
  • 4ème Gameonbingo.Com Mdn Auction Stks (Div 2) (2009)
CORR POINT (2007) m. Gagnant NAAZEQ NASHWAN
  • 1er Toppers Wales Ltd H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1er Vinesofredhillbmw.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er 1707 Restaurant H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er Henry Alken H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Stay at the Wolverhampton Holiday Inn App'ce H'cap (2011)
  • 2ème Chris Gunapala 50 Birthday Celebration H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Lucky in Love Racenight 17 June H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Time & Tide Museum H'cap Stks (2011)
DUBLIN (2010) f. Gagnante DAISY BELLE ACATENANGO
  • 2ème Prix Hotel du Golf Barriere Deauville (2014)
  • 4ème Prix d'Aincourt (2014)
  • 4ème Prix de la Societe des Courses d'Argentan (2014)
  • 1er Prix de Salouel (2013)
  • 2ème Prix de la Valse (2013)
  • 3ème Prix de Chevreuse (2013)
  • 4ème Prix des Coniferes (2013)
EBAMOUR (2014) m. Gagnant EBAREVA MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3ème Prix Carnaval (2017)
  • 4ème Prix de la Place Charlemagne (2017)
  • 1er Prix de l'Association des Jockeys (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de la Ville du Pecq (2017)
EDILISA (2012) f. Gagnante ELBASANA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Prix de l'Agence Commerciale Pmu (2015)
  • 1er Prix Georges Courbe (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de Gouzon (2015)
EL SAGRADO (2011) f. Gagnante EL LAOOB RED RANSOM
  • 1er Kamo Club Mdn (2014)
ELOUNA (2007) f. Gagnante ELASOUNA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er Prix du Haras du Mezeray (2010)
  • 2ème Prix du Haras du Logis (2010)
EMERALD GLADE (2007) f. Gagnante WOODLAND GLADE MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1er Sis Live H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er Champagne Lanson H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Ipc Security H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Dem Window Solutions H'cap Stks (2010)
EMOTIONALBLACKMAIL (2010) f. Gagnante UVA FRAGOLA NASHWAN
  • 4ème Prix de la Cité (2012)
  • 4ème Prix de Vauville (2012)
  • 1er Prix d'Herbourgere (2013)
  • 2ème Prix de Blerancourt (2013)
  • 3ème Prix des Melezes (2013)
  • 3ème Prix des Prairies (2013)
  • 3ème Prix du Bois Rosiere (2013)
  • 4ème Prix Tourisme 77 (2013)
  • 4ème Prix les Alluets le Roi (2013)
  • 1er Prix des Orchidees (2012)
EX ORIENTE (2009) h. Gagnant LITTLE WHISPER BE MY GUEST
  • 1er Greene King Festival at Yarmouth H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Dodson & Horrell H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1er Fa Cup Betting at Bluesq.com Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Owain Withers 21st Birthday H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Dan Hague Rails Bookmaker H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Racing Uk Profits Returned To Racing H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Paddocks House H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Lovereading.co.uk H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Jockey Club Supports Racing Welfare H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Play Rainbow Riches at Betfred H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Unison and Uia Home Insurance H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Canisbay Bloodstock H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Equinity Powered by Garmin H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Better Win Prices Every Race at Coral.co.uk Mdn (2011)
FIRST IN THE QUEUE (2007) m. Gagnant IRINA POLAR FALCON
  • 1er Newvoicemedia H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er Gallagher Group H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er Great Offers at Wolverhampton-Racecourse.co.uk Mdn (2009)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Betpass.co.uk all the Bookmakers Median Auction (2009)
  • 3ème Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Beverley Annual Badgeholders H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3ème John Smith's Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2009)
  • 4ème Floodlit Friday Nights at Dundalk H'cap (2014)
  • 4ème Leopardstown H'cap (2014)
FOG OF WAR (2011) m. Gagnant CUT SHORT DIESIS
  • 1er Champions Rated Race (2015)
  • 1er Follow @tipperaryraces on Twitter Median Auction (2014)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Kill Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Super Sundays Dining & Racing For For [e22 Stks) (2014)
  • 4ème Handicap (2015)
  • 4ème Leopardstown H'cap (2015)
FRANZISKANER (2007) m. Gagnant ZIVANIA SHERNAZAR
  • 1er Prix du Pesage (2009)
  • 2ème Prix des Roses (2010)
FRUEHLING (2008) m. Gagnant SPRING SYMPHONY DARSHAAN
  • 1er Perri Cutten Maiden Plate (2012)
  • 2ème Bet Mobile at Victorchandler.com Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Chichester City Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Thank You Ron Wallwork Mdn Stks (2011)
FULL MOON FEVER (2011) f. Gagnante HASAIYDA HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 1er Bath Ales Hare Foundation H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" Mdn Stk (2014)
  • 3ème Dine in the Panoramic Restaurant Median Auction (2014)
  • 4ème Al Basti Equiworld F. H'cap Stks (2014)
GABRIAL THE THUG (2010) m. Gagnant BALIYNA WOODMAN
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Amateur Riders' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2015)
  • 1er Betfred World Cup Goals Galore H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Foster's Gold H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Justforkicx Charity H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Market Avenue Racing H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Stellar Group Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Fsb Pension Scheme For Members H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Stella Artois Cidre Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Pontefract's Got Talent Night on 7th June H'cap (2013)
  • 3ème Racingplus.co.uk Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Collect Totepool Winnings at Betfred Shops H'cap (2014)
  • 4ème Haven Seashore at Caister H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Trinity Mirror Cheshire H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Haydock-park.co.uk H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Phs Washroom Services H'cap Stks (2013)
GLORY CITY (2010) m. Gagnant ZARA'S BIRTHDAY WAAJIB
  • 1er 32red.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 2ème 32red.com Nursery H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Bet at Bluesquare.com Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Grand Hotel Lienz Tyrol Mdn Stks (2012)
GOODNIGHTSUZY (2012) f. Gagnante SUZY BLISS SPINNING WORLD
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Vale Uk Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Apprentice Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3ème Salisbury Fillies' Hcp (2015)
  • 4ème Handicap (2015)
  • 4ème Betfred Thwaites Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
GOODWOOD MOONLIGHT (2012) m. Gagnant CORRINE SPECTRUM
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (Div II) (2015)
  • 4ème Unibet/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
GOODYEARFORROSES (2012) f. Gagnante GUILIA GALILEO
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
HALATION (2011) h. Gagnant GHENWAH SELKIRK
  • 1er Shergar Cup Mile (2015)
  • 1er Slug and Lettuce Tuesdays 2-4-1 Curries H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Betfred.com Free Bets Offers H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Ladies' Day on Saturday 21st June Median Auction (2014)
  • 2ème Newmarket Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Norfolk Chamber of Commerce H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Oyster Partnership Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Coral Challenge (2015)
  • 4ème Spring Mile (2015)
HALENIYA (2008) f. Gagnante HALAWANDA ASHKALANI
  • 1er Tramore Races on Facebook (Div 1) (2011)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
HARASAVA (2012) f. Gagnante HAZARAFA DAYLAMI
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Tipperary Median Auction Stakes (2015)
HAZLEDOC (2011) f. Gagnante GRAND OIR GRAND SLAM
  • 1er Horse Racing Returns 3.1.2014 Nursery Nursery (2013)
  • 3ème Crowne Plaza Leading J & T Champ'ship Nursery (2013)
HILARANT (2014) m. Gagnant COMIQUE DISTORTED HUMOR
  • 1er Prix Carnaval (2017)
  • 3ème Prix de l'Argilière (2016)
  • 4ème Prix de la Ville du Pecq (2017)
HOLBERG SUITE (2011) f. Gagnante HUMOURESQUE PIVOTAL
  • 1er 32red Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Hindwoods Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 3ème Betbright Mobile Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
HUFF AND PUFF (2007) m. Gagnant COYOTE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Racing Plus the Best Weekend Action H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1er Betfred 20-20 Technologies Ltd H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1er R & R Ices H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1er Digibet Median Auctiion Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Coyle Recruitment H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Betfred Digicomm 10 Year Celebration H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Swindon Designer Outlet Osprey London H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Grants Whisky H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Racing Uk Stks (2011)
ILHABELA (2008) f. Gagnante VADSA HONOR HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1er Prix de la Tete au Loup (2012)
  • 1er Prix Charier S.A. (2011)
  • 2ème Prix des Equipages (2011)
  • 2ème Prix de Craon (2011)
  • 3ème Prix de la Pointe Percee (2011)
  • 4ème Prix de Bienville (2011)
  • 3ème Prix d'Exmes (2011)
IMRANA (2015) f. Gagnante SHE IS GREAT DALAKHANI
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stakes (2018)
INDICATIVE (2007) f. Gagnante SEVI'S CHOICE SIR IVOR
  • 1er Tote Jackpot Guarantee Median Auction (2010)
  • 2ème Tri Equestrian Cafe Nursery H'cap (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2010)
  • 4ème Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey&trainer C'ship H'cap (2012)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Premier Nursery H'cap (2009)
  • 4ème Loder Ebf (2009)
KATHERINE LEE (2008) f. Gagnante LADY OF KILDARE MUJADIL
  • 1er Lmfm Birthday Bash at Dundalk (2011)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
KERISA (2010) f. Gagnante KERANIA DAYLAMI
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Connacht Oaks H'cap (2013)
  • 1er Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 3ème Tri Equestrian Ebf H'cap (2013)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 3ème Moyglare 50 Ebf (2012)
KNIGHT OF WANDS (2012) m. Gagnant MAID TO TREASURE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
LA GUAJIRA (2011) f. Gagnante TEMPETE TROPICALE KALDOUN
  • 1er Prix Verthamon (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de la Madeleine (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de Montoulieu (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Commandant Bacque (2015)
LABISE (2011) f. Gagnante WHAT A PICTURE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1er Taffy Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2ème 188bet Casino Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Betbright Mobile Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Betdaq - the Sports Betting Exchange Mdn F. (2014)
LASTMANLASTROUND (2013) m. Gagnant LASTROSEOFSUMMER HAAFHD
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Miaden Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème 32red.com Mdn Stks (2016)
LIFE AND SOUL (2007) m. Gagnant WAY FOR LIFE PLATINI
  • 1er 32red.com Stks (2012)
  • 1er Pwc H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er Lingfieldpark.co.uk Class Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Capital Fm Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Titanic Quarter Shergar Cup Classic (2010)
  • 2ème Investec Vincent O'brien Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Dormans Park Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 2ème Buy a Racing Post Yearling Bonus Candidate Mdn (2009)
  • 3ème International Shergar Cup Challenge (2011)
  • 3ème Bet on Wimbledon at Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Qipco Sponsors British Champions Series Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Totesport.com Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Harry Panmure Gordon Memorial H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Investec Surefooted Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2010)
LIFFEYDALE DREAMER (2015) f. Gagnante OWEGA DALE REFUSE TO BEND
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4ème Handicap (2018)
LISAMOUR (2011) f. Gagnante LISA DE LA CONDRA GALILEO
  • 1er Download the New Racinguk Ipad App H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Bathwick Tyres Ferndown Class Stks (2014)
  • 2ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Nottingham H'cap Stks (2015)
LOVE IS THE KEY (2009) f. Gagnante RUSSIAN MUSE MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1er Admission Only 10 (2012)
  • 2ème Mallow App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 2ème Ballyduane Stud H'cap (2012)
  • 2ème Fairyhouse.ie H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Tote Pick Six App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Guinness 17:59 Ebf Auction (2011)
  • 4ème Follow Roscommon on Facebook H'cap (Div 1) (2012)
  • 4ème Feale H'cap (2012)
  • 4ème Barclay Landline Ebf (2012)
LOVE TANGLE (2011) m. Gagnant DRAGNET RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er Trend Micro Securing the Cloud Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 1er Trend Micro Securing Cloud Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Windsor Vehicle Leasing Wvl.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Sd2festival.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
LUNESQUE (2012) f. Gagnante LUNASSA GROOM DANCER
  • 1er Prix Nicholas (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Monade (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de la Voie du Garde (2014)
  • 3ème Prix d'Ecouen (2015)
MARISE (2012) f. Gagnante SINGING FIELD SINGSPIEL
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Ladbrokes Stks (Div 1) (2015)
  • 2ème Irishinjuredjockeys.com Rated Race (2016)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes Maiden (2014)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Flloodlit Friday Nights Rated Stake (2015)
MEDIATION (2012) f. Gagnante MACLEYA WINGED LOVE
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (2016)
  • 3ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
MEKONG DELTA (2012) f. Gagnante HALONG BAY MONTJEU
  • 1er Prix de Cruzy (2015)
  • 3ème Prix des Cocotiers (2018)
  • 3ème Prix Jolival (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Aramis (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Saint-Cloud (2018)
  • 2ème Prix Ici Tout Va Bien (2017)
  • 3ème Prix Ds (2018)
  • 3ème Prix du Réveillon (2017)
  • 3ème Prix des Nénuphars (2017)
  • 4ème Prix des Balisiers (2018)
  • 1er Prix de l'Archipel des Saintes (2017)
  • 1er Prix des Fougères (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de l'Illumination (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de la Grande Vigie (2017)
  • 3ème Prix des Tortues (2018)
  • 3ème Prix des Arawaks (2017)
  • 4ème Prix My Man et Asanga (2017)
  • 1er Prix J. Petronille (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Renè Gounin (2015)
MISDEMEANOUR (2009) f. Gagnante MISS TAKEORTWO DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1er Betdaq Mobile Apps Nursery H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1er 32 For Blackjack/ebf Mdn F. Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Smith & Williamson F. H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Ufton Adventure H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3ème Follow Us on Twitter @lingfieldpark H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème 32red Casino Stks (2012)
MOABIT (2012) h. Gagnant MOONLIGHT DANCEUSE BERING
  • 1er Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Victot (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Mericourt (2015)
  • 3ème Prix des Grands Augustins (2015)
  • 1er Betfred 'city Bowl' H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
MORNING WATCH (2011) m. Gagnant LADY OF KILDARE MUJADIL
  • 1er 32red on the App Store Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Totepool Betting on All Uk Racing H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Rewards4racing.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Titanbet.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
MOUNTAIN HIKER (2007) h. Gagnant SAGAMARTHA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2ème Prix des Pommiers (2012)
  • 1er Sportingbet.com Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Icap H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Bond Tyres Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Sportingbet.com Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4ème John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2011)
MOZETTA (2011) f. Gagnante SHEER BLISS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2ème Topoffers Stks (Div 2) (2015)
  • 2ème Crowne Plaza Hotel Race and Stay Package Median (2014)
  • 3ème Killarney H'cap (2015)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Ladbrokes Red Day Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 3ème E.b.f. Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks) (2014)
  • 4ème Follow Fairyhouse on Twitter Stks (2014)
MUSAWAMA (2008) m. Gagnant CHATER ALHAARTH
  • 1er Bistro in the Panoramic Class Stks (2011)
  • 1er Sportingbet Supports Heros Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Pkf Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Bookings@Dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2012)
  • 4ème Investec Derby Trial (2011)
  • 4ème Don Deadman Memorial Ebf Mdn (2010)
MYZAMOUR (2010) f. Gagnante LADY RAGAZZA BERING
  • 1er 32redbet.com Nursery H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème No Deposit Free Bets With Bookmakers.co.uk Selling (2013)
  • 2ème 32red Casino Claiming Stks (2012)
  • 3ème Download Our Iphone App Claiming Stks (2012)
NANAMOUR (2011) f. Gagnante TEQUISE VICTORY NOTE
  • 1er Maiden (2015)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Irish Champions Weekend Stks (Div 2) (2014)
NEVERTALK IN PARIS (2012) m. Gagnant TOP TOSS LINAMIX
  • 1er Prix Francis de Luze (2015)
  • 3ème Prix du Tremblay (2015)
NEXT BEND (2011) h. Gagnant POLITE REPLY BE MY GUEST
  • 1er Handicap (2016)
  • 4ème Lynn Lodge Stud Stks (2014)
NORTHERN SURPRISE (2011) m. Gagnant SURPRISE TREAT SHALFORD
  • 1er Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Rated Stakes (Div 1) (2015)
  • 1er Irishinjuredjockeys.com Rated Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Handicap (2015)
  • 1er Follow Us on Twitter Handicap (2015)
  • 1er Follow Us on Twitter Handicap (2015)
  • 1er Www.countysligoraces.com H'cap (2014)
  • 2ème Ladies Day June 21st at Gowran Park H'cap (2014)
  • 3ème Handicap (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Curragh H'cap (2015)
  • 3ème Gowran Pk Centenary Weekend June 21st/22nd H'cap (2014)
  • 4ème Handicap (Div 1) (2017)
  • 4ème Dundalk Handicap Stakes (2017)
OPENING NITE (2007) h. Gagnant NIGHT CLUB MOZART
  • 1er Fundraising Made Easy at Dundalk H'cap (Div 2) (2011)
  • 1er John Smith's H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Dundalk Stadium on Facebook H'cap (2012)
  • 2ème Olly Murs Live after Racing Today Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Dandelion Bar App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 4ème Floral Designs Florist Gorleston H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Buy your Tickets On-Line@redcarracing.co.uk Mdn (2010)
ORBISON (2010) h. Gagnant GLENMARA KNOWN FACT
  • 1er King Size Pools at Totepool.com H'cap Stks (2013)
OTHELLO (2007) h. Gagnant BONHEUR ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 4ème Moulton Nurseries H'cap Stks (2010)
PAR THREE (2011) h. Gagnant LITTLE WHISPER BE MY GUEST
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Bet on Totetrifecta H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Totequadpot H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4ème 32red on the App Store H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4ème 32redbingo.com H'cap Stks (2015)
PETRUCCI (2012) m. Gagnant SPRING SYMPHONY DARSHAAN
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
PLATINUM (2007) m. Gagnant DAZZLING PARK WARNING
  • 1er Prix de l'Hermitage (2010)
  • 2ème Prix Sica Boy (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de Saint-James (2010)
  • 2ème Prix Joyeux Drille (2009)
  • 3ème Prix Dunkerque (2010)
  • 3ème Prix de Dives (2010)
  • 1er Betfred 'goals Galore' Old Borough Cup (2013)
  • 1er Ray Hawthorne Memorial H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er Abf the Soldier's Charity H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er Pentland Land Rover H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème 128th Year of the Watt Memorial H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Go Racing in Yorkshire H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Win on Betting at Bookmakers.co.uk App'ce H'cap (2013)
PORCINI (2009) f. Gagnante PORTAL HERNANDO
  • 1er Stubhub Tickets H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er House Collection H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1er 32red Supporting British Racing H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1er Betdaq Casino Games H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3ème Bathwick Tyres Salisbury H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Best Uk Racecourses on Turftv H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème The Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free-everyday (2013)
RAWNAQ (2007) m. Gagnant SHAREMATA DOYOUN
  • 1er Grand National Hurdle Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 1er Iroquois Steeplechase GR I (2016)
  • 2ème Colonial Cup Steeplechase GR I (2016)
  • 2ème Colonial Cup Steeplechase GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Grand National Hurdle Stakes GR I (2015)
  • 1er Flying Novice Chase GR II (2015)
  • 1er Temple Gwathmey Hurdle GR III (2016)
  • 3ème Handicap Chase GR III (2015)
  • 3ème Stanjames.com Greatwood Hurdle GR III (2013)
  • 1er Live Music After Racing App'ce H'cap (Div 1) (2013)
  • 1er Garry Owen Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Leopardstown Intervarsity Colours Challenge Cup (2013)
  • 2ème Ladbrokes Bet in Play H'cap (2012)
  • 2ème Take That 2 Here on Saturday H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Matthews.ie H'cap (2014)
  • 3ème Ebf Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship H'cap (2014)
  • 3ème Victoria Square Ulster Cesarewitch H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Military Services Raceday H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Totepool H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Irish Daily Mirror H'cap (2011)
  • 4ème Great Offers Wolverhampton-racecourse.co.uk H'cap (2010)
  • 4ème Grosvenor Shopping Centre H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4ème Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
RAYADOUR (2009) h. Gagnant RAYYANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2ème Prix Claude Rouget (2012)
  • 3ème Prix de la Cannerie (2012)
  • 3ème Prix Bering (2012)
  • 4ème Prix du Journal Geny Courses (2012)
  • 1er Ladies Day 19th June Book Now H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Ronan Keating Live After Racing Tonight H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Crownhotel-bawtry.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Carlisle H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3ème Newcastle H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3ème Horse Racing Free Bets With Bookmakers.co.uk Mdn (2013)
  • 4ème Crownhotel-bawtry.com Gentleman Amateur Riders' (2013)
REYAMOUR (2008) f. Gagnante REYNOSA MONTJEU
  • 3ème Prix Dicta Drake (2011)
  • 3ème Prix de Courbepine (2011)
  • 3ème Prix du Haras de Compiegne (2011)
  • 2ème Prix Louis Cambreleng (2011)
  • 1er Crabbies 'spiffing' Alcoholic Ginger Beer Fillies' (2012)
  • 1er Fonthill Stud Mdn F. Stks (Div 2) (2012)
RIB RESERVE (2012) m. Gagnant FRINGE SUCCESS SELKIRK
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Bath Median Auction Mdn (2015)
  • 1er Bath Median Auction Mdn (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Leicester Mdn Stks (2015)
SAGAMORE (2007) m. Gagnant ANNALINA COZZENE
  • 1er Hollow Lane Median Auction Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Unison 'Beyond the Barriers' Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Brother 141 H'cap Stks (2010)
SARAFIYLA (2011) f. Gagnante SARIMA SINNDAR
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2014)
  • 3ème Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2014)
SENSIO DE APROPO (2007) h. Gagnant SANCIA DOCKSIDER
  • 4ème Prix de la Societe des Courses d'Argentan (2010)
  • 1er Prix des Galets (2010)
SERAAKH (2007) m. Gagnant MANAYER SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1er www.thetote.com (2010)
SHALIANZI (2010) m. Gagnant SHALAMA KAHYASI
  • 1er 32red Free 10 Bonus Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Coral.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed on Racing Mdn (2014)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
SHAMANKIYNA (2012) f. Gagnante SHAMDARA DR DEVIOUS
  • 1er Prix de la Mare Elan (2015)
  • 3ème Prix du Mesnil (2015)
  • 4ème Prix Alphonse Damour (2015)
SHAMOODA (2009) f. Gagnante SHEMAKA NISHAPOUR
  • 1er Special Rates For Groups H'cap (2012)
  • 1er Roscommon H'cap (2012)
  • 4ème Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk Stadium H'cap (2012)
  • 4ème Family Day H'cap (2012)
SHOOFLY (2013) f. Gagnante NATURAL FLAIR GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
SHUMAILA (2013) f. Gagnante SHEMIMA DALAKHANI
  • 1er Prix du Signal (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Espace Emeraude (2016)
SIDNEY GIRL (2007) f. Gagnante LITTLETON ARWEN BAHRI
  • 2ème Prix de Falaise (2009)
  • 4ème Prix Douve (2009)
  • 4ème Prix de Busset (2009)
  • 1er Prix du Bouscat (2011)
  • 1er Prix du Musee de la Renaissance (2010)
  • 2ème Prix des Grances Ecuries (2011)
  • 2ème Prix d'Argentan (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de la Table des Lions (2010)
  • 3ème Prix Hubert de Catheu (2011)
  • 3ème Prix Andre Carrus (2011)
  • 3ème Prix du Chateau de Maisons-Laffitte (2010)
  • 4ème Prix du Languedoc (2011)
  • 4ème Prix de la Fete Nationale (2010)
  • 4ème Prix Equestrian Club (2010)
  • 4ème Prix de Chantilly (2010)
  • 1er Prix de Campneuseville (2010)
  • 2ème Prix du Chatelet (2010)
  • 3ème Prix du Puits d'Antin (2010)
SINDARIYA (2010) f. Gagnante SINNDIYA PHARLY
  • 1er Prix de Lugny (2013)
  • 3ème Prix du Centre de Préparation Omnisports (2013)
  • 1er Leah Jay Plate (2014)
SISTER OF MERCY (2012) f. Gagnante GREEN TAMBOURINE GREEN DESERT
  • 1er Bet Totejackpot at Totesport.com Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3ème John Guest Ebf Stallions Mdn F. Stks (2014)
SNOWY AMOUR (2013) f. Gagnante SNOW KEY COZZENE
  • 1er Prix Cris Kraft (2016)
  • 2ème Prix de la Route Longue (2017)
  • 2ème Prix des Cottages (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Perouges (2016)
  • 2ème Prix de Rose (2016)
SOFTLY SHE TREADS (2011) f. Gagnante LADY LUCRE LAST TYCOON
  • 1er Come Jump Racing on Boxing Day H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Shawbrook Asset Finance H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Fairground Mdn Auction Stks (2013)
SPAGNOLETTA (2011) f. Gagnante SWEET SHIRLEY SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 1er Prix de Gaillon (2015)
  • 1er Prix Credit Agricole (2014)
  • 1er Prix Credit Agricole (2014)
  • 2ème Prix de la Route du Lude (2015)
  • 2ème Prix de la Route d'Auteuil (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Manfred (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de Chailloué (2015)
SPECIAL VENTURE (2012) m. Gagnant LA REINE MAMBO HIGH YIELD
  • 1er Watch on Three Devices Racinguk.com/anywhere Mdn (2014)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Pontefract H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Watch on 3 Devices Racinguk.com/anywhere Nursery (2014)
  • 2ème Telegraph Nursery Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Apprentice Handicap (2015)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Jenny Roberts Original British Millinery Nursery (2014)
  • 4ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
SPITZE (2009) f. Gagnante SHAPIRA KORNADO
  • 1er Kokurajo Tokubetsu (2014)
SPORT GAME (2012) f. Gagnante SIYADAH MR PROSPECTOR
  • 1er Prix du Haras des Capucines (2014)
STEPWISE (2010) m. Gagnant CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Race Stks (2013)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2013)
  • 3ème Ebf Gain Horse Feeds Stks (2012)
SUPER SONIC BOOM (2007) m. Gagnant SPIRIT OF AGE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Irish Wire Products Ebf (2009)
SYNOPSIS (2012) f. Gagnante CENSORED PIVOTAL
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Handicap (2017)
  • 1er Handicap (2016)
  • 1er Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Newbury Mdn F. Stks (2015)
TALENTO (2013) m. Gagnant DEMEANOUR GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2ème Prix de Grimaud (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Twig (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Gateliere (2018)
  • 1er Prix de Vaux de Cernay (2017)
  • 3ème Prix du Chapitre (2018)
  • 1er Prix des Grillons (2018)
  • 2ème Prix des Plaines de Normandie (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de la Ciotat (2017)
  • 4ème Prix de Catalogne (2017)
  • 3ème Prix www.croise-laroche.fr (2017)
  • 2ème Prix de la Folie (2017)
  • 3ème Prix de Cormeilles (2016)
  • 3ème Prix du Bois de Precy (2016)
  • 4ème Prix des Espoirs (2016)
TAP DANCE WAY (2007) f. Gagnante DANCE LIVELY KINGMAMBO
  • 1er Allen Ford F. H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Chevron Malta Holidays H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 2ème Yolk Recruitment H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Vinesofgatwickbmw.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Derby Trial Here Tomorrow Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2010)
  • 4ème Digibet.com F. H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Bath Ales Salamander H'cap Stks (2011)
TAPER TANTRUM (2012) m. Gagnant MARAMBA HUSSONET
  • 1er Ghost Nursery H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1er Raynes Park Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Alderbrook Handicap (2017)
  • 2ème Alderbrook Handicap (2017)
  • 2ème Alderbrook Handicap (2017)
  • 2ème Alerbrook Handicap (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Chelmsford City H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap (2015)
  • 2ème 32red Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3ème Epsom Downs Stks (2015)
TARTAN BUTE (2013) m. Gagnant ON A SOAPBOX MI CIELO
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
TERRA MESSA (2007) f. Gagnante TUNEFUL NINE DIXIELAND BAND
  • 1er Prix de la Federation (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de Poncins (2010)
  • 3ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Jarnac (2010)
  • 3ème Prix des Commercants (2010)
THE GROOVE (2013) h. Gagnant DANCE EAST SHAMARDAL
  • 1er Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème 'Hands and Heels' Apprentice Series (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)