HIGH CHAPARRAL

H. bay 1999 SADLER'S WELLS - KASORA

SADLER'S WELLS NORTHERN DANCER NEARCTIC NEARCO
LADY ANGELA
NATALMA NATIVE DANCER
ALMAHMOUD
FAIRY BRIDGE BOLD REASON HAIL TO REASON
LALUN
SPECIAL FORLI
THONG
KASORA DARSHAAN SHIRLEY HEIGHTS MILL REEF
HARDIEMMA
DELSY ABDOS
KELTY
KOZANA KRIS SHARPEN UP
DOUBLY SURE
KOBLENZA HUGH LUPUS
KALIMARA

At 4 years - 2003

1st Ireland the Food Island Champion Stks GR I, 2010 meters, Leopardstown, 06 September 2003
3rd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I, 2400 meters, Longchamp, 05 October 2003
1st Royal Whip Stks GR II, 2010 meters, Curragh, 10 August 2003

At 3 years - 2002

1st John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf, 2400 meters, Arlington International, 26 October 2002
1st Irish Derby GR I, 2412 meters, Curragh, 30 June 2002
1st Derby Stakes GR I, 2422 meters, Epsom, 08 June 2002
3rd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I, 2400 meters, Longchamp, 06 October 2002
1st Derby Trial Stakes GR III, 2010 meters, Leopardstown, 12 May 2002
1st Ballysax Stakes LR, 2010 meters, Leopardstown, 14 April 2002

At 2 years - 2001

1st Racing Post Trophy GR I, 1608 meters, Doncaster, 27 October 2001
2nd Ebf Stks, 1498 meters, Punchestown, 30 September 2001
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
FREE EAGLE (2011) h. Gr.I winner POLISHED GEM DANEHILL
  • 1st Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Irish Champion Stakes GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Handicap GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Icon Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Trial Icon GR III (2013)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
HIGH JINX (2008) g. Gr.I winner LEONARA SURUMU
  • 1st Prix du Cadran GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Cadran GR I (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Cadran GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Speedy Services Doncaster Cup GR II (2013)
  • 2nd Stobart Doncaster Cup GR II (2012)
  • 2nd Weatherbys Insurance Lonsdale Cup GR II (2012)
  • 3rd Yorkshire Cup GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Cantor Fitzgerald Henry Ii Stks GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Gladiateur GR III (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Barbeville GR III (2015)
  • 4th Seymour Pierce Henry II Stakes GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Carrousel LR (2014)
  • 2nd John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2012)
  • 3rd Totepool Ebf Stallions Barry Hills Further Flight LR (2014)
  • 3rd Burts Chips Made in Devon H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
SO YOU THINK (2006) h. Gr.I winner TRIASSIC TIGHTS
  • 1st 150th Anniversary of the Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2012)
  • 1st Tattersalls Gold Cup GR I (2012)
  • 1st Irish Champion Stks GR I (2011)
  • 1st Coral-Eclipse GR I (2011)
  • 1st Tattersalls Gold Cup GR I (2011)
  • 2nd Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2011)
  • 2nd Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2011)
  • 4th Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2011)
  • 1st High Chaparral Ebf Mooresbridge GR III (2011)
TORONADO (2010) h. Gr.I winner WANA DOO GRAND SLAM
  • 1st Queen Anne Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1st Qipco Sussex Stks GR I (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Qipco Sussex Stks GR I (2014)
  • 2nd St James's Palace Stakes GR I (2013)
  • 4th Qipco 2000 Guineas Stks GR I (2013)
  • 1st One Call Insurance Champagne Stks GR II (2012)
  • 1st Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Carraig Insurance Winkfield Stks LR (2012)
BEACH BUNNY (2005) f. Gr.I placed MISS HAWAI PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Pretty Polly Stakes GR I (2009)
  • 4th Pretty Polly Stakes GR I (2008)
  • 2nd Blandford Stakes GR II (2008)
  • 2nd Tri Equestrian Stks GR III (2009)
  • 2nd Kerry Group Noblesse Stks GR III (2008)
  • 3rd Amethyst Stks GR III (2009)
  • 4th Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud F. Stks GR III (2009)
  • 4th Meld Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Dance Design Stakes LR (2008)
  • 1st Gowran Park Rooftop Restaurant Race (2008)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms ebf F. Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2008)
GOLDEN SWORD (2006) h. Gr.I placed SITARA SALSE
  • 2nd Irish Derby Stks GR I (2009)
  • 4th Prix Noailles GR II (2009)
  • 1st Virgin Money Chester Vase GR III (2009)
  • 4th Geoffrey Freer Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Bobbyjo Bistro Median Auction Mdn (2008)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms ebf Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Curragh Equine Groundcare Finale of 2008 Mdn (2008)
JOANNA (2007) f. Gr.I placed SECRETE MARINA MUJADIL
  • 2nd Prix Maurice de Gheest GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Sandringham GR II (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Porte Maillot GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix Imprudence GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix du Calvados GR III (2009)
JOHANN STRAUSS (2011) h. Gr.I placed INCHMINA CAPE CROSS
  • 2nd Racing Post Trophy GR I (2013)
  • 4th Tattersalls Tattersalls Irish 2000 Guineas Stks GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Ross Nugent Foundation Stks (2014)
  • 4th Tba Next Generation Club Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
LADY DARSHAAN (2007) f. Gr.I placed DIARY GREEN DESERT
  • 2nd Meon Valley Stud F. Mile GR I (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cherry Hinton Stks GR II (2009)
  • 3rd Coral Distaff LR (2010)
  • 4th Lord Weinstock Memorial Stks LR (2010)
UNSUNG HEROINE (2005) f. Gr.I placed THERMOPYLAE TENBY
  • 2nd St Leger Stks GR I (2008)
  • 2nd Pride Stks GR II (2008)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Give Thanks Stks GR III (2008)
HIGH HEELED (2006) f. Gr.I placed UNCHARTED HAVEN TURTLE ISLAND
  • 3rd Coronation Cup GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Oaks Stks GR I (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham GR II (2010)
  • 3rd Lancashire Oaks GR II (2009)
  • 4th Pride Stks GR II (2009)
  • 1st Totesport.com St Simon Stks GR III (2009)
  • 4th Musidora Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Ebf Lyric Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Bet Multiples - Betdaq Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2008)
LADY LUPUS (2007) f. Gr.I placed LADY ICARUS RAINBOW QUEST
  • 3rd Irish Oaks GR I (2010)
  • 1st Lanwades & Staffordshire Studs Stks LR (2009)
  • 4th Go Racing in Kildare Festival Finale Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th Kilcarn Stud Ebf (2009)
MAGADAN (2005) h. Gr.I placed MOLASSES MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2008)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Chantilly GR II (2009)
  • 1st Prix d'Hedouville GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix Lord Seymour LR (2009)
  • 1st Prix Juigné (2008)
TAI CHI (2009) h. Gr.I placed TAITA BIG SHUFFLE
  • 3rd Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2011)
  • 1st Prix des Melezes (2011)
  • 1st Prix d'auberville (2011)
WESTERN HYMN (2011) h. Gr.I placed BLUE RHAPSODY CAPE CROSS
  • 3rd Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Coral-Eclipse GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2015)
  • 4th Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1st Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2014)
  • 4th Princess of Wales's Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 4th Prix Guillaume D'Ornano GR II (2014)
  • 1st Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1st Sandown Park Brigadier Gerard Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Brigadier Gérard Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Huxley Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2016)
  • 4th Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Floodlit Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Ebf Stallions (2014)
  • 1st Cheltenham 2014 Nrfb at Betvictor.com Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 1st Cheltenham 2014 Nrfb at Betvictor.com Mdn Stks (2013)
FRINE (2010) f. Gr.I placed CASTALIA CARDOUN
  • 4th Prix Vermeille GR I (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Royallieu GR II (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Pomone GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2013)
  • 4th Prix Panacée LR (2013)
GALAXIDI (2007) f. Gr.I placed TREXANA KALDOUN
  • 4th Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Moia (2010)
JACOBEAN (2012) h. Gr.I placed CIVILITY CAT TALE OF THE CAT
  • 4th Racing Post Trophy GR I (2014)
  • 1st Croom House Stud Sakes (Div 1) (2015)
  • 2nd Goresbridge Rated Race (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2015)
KILIMANJARO (2012) h. Gr.I placed MIDDLE PERSIA DALAKHANI
  • 4th Irish Derby GR I (2015)
  • 1st Betfred.com Derby Trial Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Horse Riding 15th May Stks (2015)
REKINDLING (2014) h. Gr.I placed SITARA SALSE
  • 4th St Leger Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 1st Curragh Cup GR II (2017)
  • 4th Betfred Dante Stks GR II (2017)
  • 1st Ballysax Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Irish St Leger Trial Stakes GR III (2017)
WIGMORE HALL (2007) g. Gr.I placed LOVE AND LAUGHTER THEATRICAL
  • 4th Prix Ganay GR I (2012)
  • 3rd Sky Bet York Stks GR II (2013)
  • 3rd Qatar Bloodstock Jockey Club Stks GR II (2013)
  • 3rd Betfair Huxley Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st 51st John Smith's Cup (2010)
  • 1st Book for the Irish Classics at Curragh H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Mawatheeq Godolphin Stks LR (2013)
  • 2nd Wilson Field Neurocare Conditions Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Haveago@stanjames.com Newmarket Stks LR (2010)
  • 3rd Hampton Court Stks LR (2010)
THE MINIVER ROSE (2006) f. Gr.II winner BLOEMFONTAIN CAPE CROSS
  • 1st DFS Park Hill Stks GR II (2009)
  • 1st Ebf Insprepac Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2008)
  • 2nd Swettenham Stud Fillies Trial Stks LR (2009)
  • 4th Pretty Polly Stks LR (2009)
  • 4th Tattersalls TimeForm 3yo Trophy (2009)
KHALIDI (2014) h. Gr.II placed BEZIQUE CAPE CROSS
  • 2nd King Edward VII Stks GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Gordon Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Feilden Stks LR (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Newmarket Stakes LR (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY (2013) h. Gr.II placed WURFKLINGE ACATENANGO
  • 2nd Curragh Cup GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Eyrefield Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd Zetland Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Queen's Vase LR (2016)
  • 4th Derby Trial Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Tattersalls Millions 3-y-o Trophy Stakes (2016)
MR SINGH (2012) h. Gr.II placed SUNDARI DANEHILL
  • 2nd King Edward VII Stks GR II (2015)
  • 1st Bahrain Trophy GR III (2015)
  • 1st Al Basti Equiworld Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd March Stakes LR (2016)
REDWOOD (2006) h. Gr.II placed ARUM LILY WOODMAN
  • 2nd Princess of Wales's Sportingbet.com Stks GR II (2011)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Deauville GR II (2010)
  • 2nd Princess of Wales's Sportingbet.com Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1st Glorious Stks GR III (2010)
  • 2nd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4th Glorious Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Tuddenham Mill Feilden Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Stks (2008)
WINKLE (2005) f. Gr.II placed BERNIQUE AFFIRMED
  • 2nd Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2009)
  • 3rd Prix d'Hedouville GR III (2009)
  • 4th Prix Gladiateur GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix Vulcain LR (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Troarn (2008)
  • 1st Prix Pointe du Hoc (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Tourelles LR (2008)
LE LARRON (2007) h. Gr.II placed MARE AUX FEES KENMARE
  • 3rd Prix Chaudenay GR II (2010)
  • 3rd Prix du Lys GR III (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Lutèce GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Burani (2013)
  • 2nd Prix des Gobelins (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Right Royal LR (2011)
PETIT CHEVALIER (2008) h. Gr.II placed PIVOLINE PIVOTAL
  • 3rd Prix Dollar GR II (2013)
  • 1st Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2013)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Compiegne LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Chevigny (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Mieuxce (2013)
  • 4th Grand Prix du Nord LR (2011)
  • 4th Prix Turenne LR (2011)
WROTE (2009) h. Gr.II placed DESERT CLASSIC GREEN DESERT
  • 3rd Derby Trial Stakes GR II (2012)
  • 3rd Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stks GR II (2011)
CONTRIBUTER (2010) h. Gr.II placed SERISIA EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 4th King Edward VII Stks GR II (2013)
  • 2nd Betvictor.com Dee Stks GR III (2013)
  • 3rd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Wolferton H'Cap Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st 6 Places at Aintree at Betvictor Magnolia Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Casco Ebf Cocked Hat Stks LR (2013)
SUGAR MINT (2005) f. Gr.II placed ANNA KARENINA ATTICUS
  • 4th May Mill Stks GR II (2007)
  • 2nd Cheshire Oaks LR (2008)
  • 4th Agfa Healthcare Stks LR (2008)
ABOVE AVERAGE (2006) h. Gr.III winner CRYSTAL VALKYRIE DANEHILL
  • 1st Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Jockey Club Cup GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Bahrain Trophy GR III (2009)
APPHIA (2014) f. Gr.III winner MIXED BLESSING LUJAIN
  • 1st Princess Royal Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Chester Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Aphrodite Stakes LR (2017)
BEAUTIFUL HEROINE (2011) f. Gr.III winner BLUE SAIL KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Prix Andre Baboin GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix Allez France GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Panacée LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Creation Mialy Seheno (2014)
KARAKTAR (2012) h. Gr.III winner KARAWANA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Noailles GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Thomas Bryon GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Francois Mathet LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix Commandeur (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Fontenoy (2014)
NOLL WALLOP (2007) h. Gr.III winner ANNIE GIRL DANEHILL
  • 1st 2000 Guineas Trial Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Newbridge Greyhound Stadium Ebf Median Auction (2009)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2009)
TANIYA (2012) f. Gr.III winner TAKANIYA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Fourneville (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Pouliches (2015)
  • 1st Prix Yves Saint Martin (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Gazala (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Dushka (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Panacée LR (2015)
ALKIMOS (2008) h. Gr.III placed BALI BREEZE COMMON GROUNDS
  • 2nd Tercentenary Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Vestrawealth.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 4th Download the Blue Square Iphone App Mdn Stks (2011)
GYPSY HIGHWAY (2008) f. Gr.III placed ROSE GYPSY GREEN DESERT
  • 2nd Prix Miesque GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Poitronville (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Tour des Dames (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Nativa (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Pharsale (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Blay (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Luth Enchantee LR (2012)
  • 4th Prix des Marettes (2010)
RAYMOND TUSK (2015) h. Gr.III placed DANCING SHOES DANEHILL
  • 2nd Longines Sagaro Stks GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Glasgow Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
SENLIS (2005) h. Gr.III placed SENEBROVA WARNING
  • 2nd Prix Paul de Moussac GR III (2008)
TIOGA PASS (2011) f. Gr.III placed SEREN DEVIOUS DR DEVIOUS
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Betbright.com Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd First 10 Mobile Bet Risk-free at Unibet.co.uk Mdn (2014)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Auction Stks LR (2015)
HIGH GROUNDS (2013) h. Gr.III placed CIVILITY CAT TALE OF THE CAT
  • 3rd Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2016)
IMPERIAL CONCORDE (2010) h. Gr.III placed IRISH STYLE MUJADIL
  • 3rd P W Mcgrath Memorial GR III (2013)
MOHEET (2012) h. Gr.III placed ABUNAI PIVOTAL
  • 3rd Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stks GR III (2015)
VICTORIA MONTOYA (2005) f. Gr.III placed SPURNED ROBELLINO
  • 3rd Moet Hennessy F.Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Betinternet.com Stks (2009)
  • 1st Black Tie Picnic Mdn H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Windflower March Stks LR (2009)
  • 2nd Esher Stks LR (2009)
  • 2nd Digibet Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Swinton Mdn F. Stks (2008)
AKHENATEN (2006) h. Gr.III placed LADY ADNIL STRAVINSKY
  • 4th Somerville Stks GR III (2008)
  • 4th Surrey Stks LR (2009)
BALLERINA BLUE (2005) f. Gr.III placed DELICIEUSE LADY TREMPOLINO
  • 4th Prix Cleopatre GR III (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Billancourt (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Polly Girl (2008)
ENCHANTED EVENING (2006) f. Gr.III placed GLEN KATE GLENSTAL
  • 4th Tri Equestrian Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4th Gallinule Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Knockaire Stks (Div 2) LR (2011)
  • 1st I.T.B.A. Fillies Mdn (2009)
  • 2nd Naas Median Auction Mdn (2009)
TANNAAF (2012) h. Gr.III placed WANNA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 4th Chester Vase GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Fairway Stks LR (2015)
BELLA ESTRELLA (2014) f. Listed winner UNCHARTED HAVEN TURTLE ISLAND
  • 1st Ebf Cairn Rouge Stks LR (2018)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2018)
BIG COUNTRY (2013) g. Listed winner MOUNT ELIZA DANEHILL
  • 4th Winter Derby Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Pomfret Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd Winter Derby Trial Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd Quebec Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd Churchill Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd John Smith's Silver Cup Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Doonside Cup Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd Gala Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Maiden (2016)
LADY HEIDI (2011) f. Listed winner WATER FEATURE DANSILI
  • 1st Ebf Stallions/Totepool Mobile Silver Tankard Stks LR (2013)
MAIN DESIRE (2015) f. Listed winner PURPLE GLOW ORIENTATE
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Westow Stks LR (2018)
  • 1st British Ebf Marygate Fillies' Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
TEMPEST FUGIT (2009) f. Listed winner DIARY GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Ebf Dual Classic Winning Sire Cockney Rebel River LR (2012)
  • 4th Golden Square Shopping Centre Chester Stks LR (2013)
BEAUMONT'S PARTY (2007) g. Listed placed MISS CHAMPAGNE BERING
  • 1st Stan Foster Celebration H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Brewin Dolphin H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Ginger Grouse Braveheart Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd Crabbie's Alcoholic Ginger Beer H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Pertemps H'cap Stks (2010)
DEAUVILLE SHOWER (2011) f. Listed placed ENDLESS NIGHT TIGER HILL
  • 2nd Prix Urban Sea LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Dahlia LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Bertrand de Tarragon LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Pepiniere LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Calonne LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Pre aux Clercs (2015)
DIABLESSE (2014) f. Listed placed VRAIMENT ROUGE RED RANSOM
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Nord LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Thiberville LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Val de Reuil (2017)
GALAXE (2011) f. Listed placed GALAXIE DES SABLES MARCHAND DE SABLE
  • 2nd Prix des Lilas LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cochère LR (2014)
RED FANTASY (2007) f. Listed placed PETITE FANTASY MANSOOJ
  • 2nd Haveago@stanjames.com Pretty Polly Stks LR (2010)
SEA SWIFT (2013) f. Listed placed AGNETHA BIG SHUFFLE
  • 1st Ebf Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2017)
  • 3rd Ebf Bluebell Stakes LR (2016)
BONGIORNO (2015) f. Listed placed CAPISTRANO DAY DIESIS
  • 3rd EBF Vintage Tipple Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Bluebell Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Trm's Calphormin Irish Ebf Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Oyster Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4th Oyster Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stakes (2018)
DELHI (2011) f. Listed placed DREAM DAY OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Prix de la Voie du Garde (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cauvinière (2014)
  • 3rd Prix des Lilas LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grande Folie (2013)
ELEKTRUM (2011) f. Listed placed CAROLINES SECRET INCHINOR
  • 2nd Prix de Bissons (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Ravinella (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Thiberville LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Talweg (2014)
  • 4th Prix Idalie (2013)
INTERNATIONALDEBUT (2005) h. Listed placed WHISPER LIGHT CAERLEON
  • 2nd Animal Health Trust Conditions Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Abernant Stks LR (2012)
  • 3rd William Hill 0800 44040 Mdn Stks (2008)
LUNE ROSE (2005) f. Listed placed LUNASSA GROOM DANCER
  • 3rd Prix Urban Sea LR (2008)
WEETLES (2012) f. Listed placed MILLESTAN INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 3rd Nottinghamshire Oaks Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Goodwood Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
WESTERN PEARL (2007) f. Listed placed PULAU PINANG DOLPHIN STREET
  • 3rd Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2011)
  • 4th Prix Denisy LR (2012)
  • 2nd July Course Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3rd John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2011)
  • 3rd Noel Murless Stks LR (2010)
ANGALIA (2008) f. Listed placed AZALEE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix la Troublerie (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Michelette (2011)
  • 4th Prix Joubert LR (2011)
GREAT GLEN (2012) h. Listed placed GRAND OPENING DESERT KING
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Newmarket Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4th Casco Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Wild Duck Norfolk Woodland Retreat Ebf Stallions (2014)
HESTIA (2011) f. Listed placed PERRUCHE GRISE MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 2nd Prix Nubienne (2014)
  • 4th Prix Isola Bella LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix Allée d'Amour (2013)
MISS GILER (2012) f. Listed placed FUNDAY DAYLAMI
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd 32red Casino Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 3rd 32red Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 4th Oaks Trial Stks LR (2015)
MISTER JO (2015) h. Listed placed ZANZIBAR GIRL JOHANNESBURG
  • 1st Prix des Roches Noires (2017)
  • 4th Grand Criterium de Bordeaux LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Antoine Blanckaert (2019)
NEXT HIGHT (2007) h. Listed placed NIGHT PETTICOAT PETOSKI
  • 4th Prix de l'Avre LR (2010)
RAMONA CHASE (2005) h. Listed placed AUDACIEUSE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Davisbakerycaribbean.com H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Totesportcasino.com Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Stan James on Teletext 630 H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Williamhill.com Rosebery H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Tompkins & May Partnership Planned Maintenance (2009)
  • 3rd Cider H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Chesham Stks LR (2007)
ACARI (2014) g. Winner ABYSSINIE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Derek O'sullivan Memorial App'ce H'cap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Visit Tipperary Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Gowran Park Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Down Royal Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Win Big With Tote Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
ALEX VINO (2011) h. Winner RARE RANSOM OASIS DREAM
  • 1st 188bet Great in Play H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Totepool Home of Pool Betting H'cap Stks (2014)
AMAZONAS PRINCESS (2005) f. Winner HAROUNIYA SIBERIAN EXPRESS
  • 1st Prix de Ravel (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Quedlimbourg (2009)
AMIRVANN (2012) g. Winner AMENAPINGA SPINNING WORLD
  • 2nd Prix de Chauvry (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Deep Roots (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Dragon (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Sainte-Mère-Eglise (2019)
  • 1st Prix de l'Opéra Bastille (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Pays de Bray (2019)
APACHE DRUMS (2007) g. Winner TARAYA DOYOUN
  • 4th Killarney Park & Ross Hotel H'cap (2012)
ASKER (2008) g. Winner PAY THE BANK HIGH TOP
  • 1st At the Races H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Rayner Bosch Car Service H'cap Stks (2014)
BACCALAUREATE (2006) g. Winner ROSE D'OR POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st Prix de la Foret de Fontainebleau (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Freesias (2009)
BEDOUIN (2014) g. Winner JEWEL IN THE SAND BLUEBIRD
  • 1st Classifield Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
BILLY BLUE (2011) h. Winner SILK DRESS GULCH
  • 1st Kempton.co.uk Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 32red Casino Mdn Auction Stks (Div 1) (2013)
BIRTH OF VENUS (2015) f. Winner DANEHILL'S DREAM DANEHILL
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
BLUE CANNON (2008) g. Winner BLUSHING BARADA BLUSHING GROOM
  • 1st Victoria Square Ulster Cesarewitch H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Campile App'ce H'cap (2013)
  • 4th Follow Us on Facebook H'cap (2013)
BORODIN (2015) g. Winner SONGBIRD DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd William Hill Thirsk Summer Cup Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Thirsk Hunt Cup Handicap (2019)
BY CHAPARRAL (2005) f. Winner SPRING MORNING ASHKALANI
  • 1st Prix des Jonquilles (2007)
CAJOLED (2013) f. Winner DOLPHINA KINGMAMBO
  • 1st EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
CAMEO TIARA (2011) f. Winner CUILAPHUCA DANETIME
  • 1st Betbright Mobile Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4th Cushman & Wakefield F. H'cap Stks (2014)
CHAPARRO (2005) g. Winner STAR'S PROUD PENNY PROUD BIRDIE
  • 1st Bookings@dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2010)
  • 2nd I.R.T.A. Yearbook & Diary 2011 H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd George Farrelly&John Byrne Memorial H'cap (Div 1) (2010)
  • 4th Children under 16 are Free H'cap (Div 1) (2011)
CHIBCHA (2006) f. Winner CHICA ROCA WOODMAN
  • 1st Shannon F. H'cap (2009)
DIODOROS (2006) h. Winner LIGHT QUEST QUEST FOR FAME
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Benerville (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Malmontagne (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Frauenfeld (2009)
  • 4th Prix Mieuxce (2013)
DISTINGUE LOVERS (2007) h. Winner SUNBURST GONE WEST
  • 1st Prix Pokemon (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Provence (2011)
DUBAI MEYDAN (2005) h. Winner MISS GOLDEN SANDS KRIS
  • 1st Sponsor a Race at Catterick Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Bryant Homes Mdn Stks (2007)
EAGLE ROCK (2008) g. Winner SILK FAN UNFUWAIN
  • 1st Castles Uk Educational and Residential Furniture (2013)
  • 1st John Smith's Stayers' Stakes (2013)
  • 2nd Investec Specialist Bank Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Sky Bet Mobile for Ipad Stks (2012)
  • 4th Totepool Mobile Pontefract Cup (2013)
  • 4th Queen Mother's Cup (2012)
EL MANIFICO (2015) h. Winner ENVOUTEMENT VETTORI
  • 1st Prix de Mirande (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Casino Barrière Trouville (2018)
  • 2nd Prix du Rond du Manège (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Bend'Or (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc du Manoir (2018)
  • 4th Prix Borax (2018)
  • 1st Grand Handicap de la Piste Fibrée (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap de la Fête Nationale (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Chartreuse (2020)
  • 2nd Grand Handicap de l'hippodrome des Princes de Cond (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Filiberto (2017)
EVER AFTER (2013) f. Winner EVERLASTING LOVE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 2nd Prix de la Belle de Mai (2016)
  • 1st Prix Louis Cambreleng (2016)
FLEABISCUIT (2014) f. Winner BLUEBELLE DANCER DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
FOREVER CINDERELLA (2011) f. Winner TENTPOLE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st 25 Free Bet at Betvictor.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 1st 25 Free Bet at Betvictor.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
FORGOTTEN HERO (2009) g. Winner SUNDOWN POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st Newmarket H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Charity Cup (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th 56th John Smith's Cup (Heritage Handicap) (2015)
FRANCIS XAVIER (2014) g. Winner MISSIONARY HYMN GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Simon Scrope Dalby Screw-Driver H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
FULGUR (2008) h. Winner SELEBELA GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Crusader Connect Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Racing Post Ipad App H'cap Stks (2012)
GLAN Y GORS (2012) h. Winner TRADING PLACES DANSILI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2020)
  • 1st Breeders Backing Racing Stks (2015)
GRAND CANYON (2012) g. Winner CLEIDE DA SILVA MONARCHOS
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
GYPSY EYES (2013) f. Winner BROWN EYES DANEHILL
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
HERRERA (2005) f. Winner SILK MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Marathon Stayers H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd John Smith's H'cap Stks (2011)
HIGH FIGURINE (2007) f. Winner ROYALE FIGURINE DOMINION ROYALE
  • 1st Prix des Pouliches (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Albert Taton (2011)
HIGH OFFICE (2006) g. Winner WHITE HOUSE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 1st Musselburgh Gold Cup H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Irish Champions Weekend Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Universal Recycling H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Jorvik Stakes (2012)
  • 3rd Jigsaw Sponsorship Services App'ce Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Chassis Cab Daf H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Isle of Skye H'cap Stks (2012)
HIGH PERFECTION (2006) f. Winner PEDICURE ATTICUS
  • 1st Prix de la Chaussee (2009)
HIGH WILL (2005) f. Winner YOUNGOLINA TREMPOLINO
  • 2nd Grand Prix des Jeunes (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Quilivant (2008)
HIGHFALUTING (2014) g. Winner WALK ON WATER EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
HUALAPAI (2011) f. Winner HALEYEV FASLIYEV
  • 1st Prix de la Rippe (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Tigery (2014)
  • 1st Prix Boris Bezrouke (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Grignon (2014)
HUMBLE HERO (2014) h. Winner ALAMOUNA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
ILHABELA FACT (2014) h. Winner ILHABELA AZAMOUR
  • 2nd Prix de Joinville (2017)
  • 4th Prix Rieur (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route Chapon (2017)
  • 1st 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
IRUZ (2005) h. Winner EILANDEN AKARAD
  • 1st Prix de Lagrange (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Tauriac (2009)
  • 4th Prix du Cercle de l'Union (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Philippe de Watrigant (2012)
  • 1st Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2009)
  • 1st Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2009)
  • 2nd Prix d'Artouste (2009)
KNOWE HEAD (2007) g. Winner ROYAL ERRANT ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st East Anglian Daily Times H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Abacus Securities Mdn Stks (2011)
LADY BENNETT (2008) f. Winner HIGH REEF SHAREEF DANCER
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 1st Guinness Ebf H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk H'cap (Div 1) (2012)
  • 3rd 'kila & Paddy Casey' App'ce H'cap (2011)
  • 4th Eflow Rewardcard Derby App'ce Stks (2013)
LADY CHAPARRAL (2007) f. Winner LA SYLPHIDE RUDIMENTARY
  • 1st Freebetting.co.uk Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2011)
LAHAYEB (2012) f. Winner TEA BREAK DAYLAMI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Nottingham Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
LEXINGTON BAY (2008) g. Winner SCHUST MADAME SECOND SET
  • 1st Future Cleaning Services Gentleman Amateur Riders' (2012)
  • 1st Stainless Wire H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Southwell H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Betfred 'the Bonus King' Queen's Prize (2013)
LINARDO (2013) g. Winner LADY LINDA TORRENTIAL
  • 3rd Prix Val de Loir (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Beaux Monts (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Palais du Louvre (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Belhêtre (2018)
MAIDIN MOCH (2005) f. Winner SCARPETTA SEATTLE DANCER
  • 1st Crowne Plaza Blanchardstown H'cap (2008)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. (2007)
  • 3rd Oakfield H'cap (2009)
  • 4th Silken Thomas H'cap (2009)
MANOLITO (2012) g. Winner BREAK TIME DANSILI
  • 4th Download the Coral App H'cap Stks (2015)
MONALEEN (2011) f. Winner DAWN AIR DIESIS
  • 1st Doncaster Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Coral.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed on Racing Maiden (2015)
  • 3rd John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2016)
MOUNT FLORA (2011) f. Winner MOUNT ELIZA DANEHILL
  • 1st Winter Racing at Dundalk H'cap (2015)
MOUNTAIN RANGE (2008) g. Winner TUSCANY LADY DANETIME
  • 1st Œ200 Free Bets at Betdaq H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Trainer Magazine Now on Itunes Nursery H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Mediforce.org H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Bet in Play at Ladbrokes.com H'cap Stks (2011)
MYMATECHRIS (2011) g. Winner SPLENDEUR DESERT KING
  • 1st Premier Conservatory Roofs Guardian Warm Roof Maid (2014)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Robert Palmer Memorial H'cap Stks (2014)
NEVER SURRENDER (2014) h. Winner MEIOSIS DANZIG
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
NEW BOYFRIEND (2005) g. Winner NEW STORY DYNAFORMER
  • 4th Prix Cleanbox (2010)
  • 1st Prix Tiepoletto (2011)
  • 1st Prix Maurice Prod'homme (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Dimitri Legrand (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Tritons (2011)
OLYMPIC CHAMPION (2008) h. Winner OLYMPIC SKATER LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 2nd Prix Maredsous (2011)
  • 4th Prix du Pays des Olonnes (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Gaudiniere (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Roselys (2012)
OTTILIE (2013) f. Winner TEDDY BEARS PICNIC OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Isf Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2016)
PARK RANGER (2006) g. Winner IVOWEN THEATRICAL
  • 1st Porterstown H'cap (2010)
  • 2nd Killarney H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Claiming Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (Div 1) (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
PARKERS MILL (2008) g. Winner CELTIC WING MIDYAN
  • 1st Enjoy an Evening at Tipperary Races (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4th Thetote.com Irish Lincolnshire H'cap (2012)
PEDREGALEJO (2008) h. Winner HIGHPHAR HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix des Poulains (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Gravelle (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Belleville (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Majinskaya (2011)
PENELOPE D'ARNOULT (2008) f. Winner NEW STYLE TERTULLIAN
  • 1st Prix du Haras de Meautry (2011)
  • 4th Prix d'Eventard (2011)
PERFECT SHOT (2006) h. Winner ZOOM LENS CAERLEON
  • 1st Course of Champion H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Racing UK Sky 432 H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Ebf Saturday Racing at Santa Rosa Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 4th Roy and Joan Tanner Memorial H'cap Stks (2009)
PERFECT SUMMER (2010) f. Winner POWER OF FUTURE DEFINITE ARTICLE
  • 1st Fillies Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Sam Hall Memorial H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Peter & Olly Hughes Golden Wedding H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Mobile Pimm's Bars F. H'cap St (2014)
  • 4th Betdaq No Premium Charge H'cap Stks (2014)
PETE SO HIGH (2014) g. Winner PAULAYA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
PIONEERTOWN (2014) g. Winner TEMPURA CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
PRINCE CHAPARRAL (2006) h. Winner EILANDEN AKARAD
  • 1st Harney's of Dunhill H'cap (2013)
  • 1st Ballyleague (Div 2) (2009)
  • 2nd O'callaghan Hotels Leopardstown November H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd Kilkenny H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd Rathronan (2009)
  • 4th Damien Dempsey Live After Racing H'cap (2010)
PUTTORE (2008) f. Winner UGO FIRE BLUEBIRD
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
RIQUITA (2008) f. Winner YXENERY SILLERY
  • 2nd Prix de la Reboursiere (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Grignon (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Touquet (2012)
  • 3rd Prix du Chatelet (2011)
SARATOGA BABY (2008) f. Winner MISS MOSES GULCH
  • 1st Marquees Nationwide H'cap (2013)
  • 1st Dublincoach.ie To the Curragh Races H'cap (2013)
  • 3rd Group Bookings at Dundalk Rated Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Www.sardaireland.com H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Follow Dundalk on Twitter H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4th Rory O'connor App'ce H'cap (Div 1) (2013)
  • 4th Www.totegoracingclub.com H'cap (2012)
SECRETSUBSTITUTE (2008) h. Winner MISS POLARIS POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4th Curragh Racecourse Members (2011)
SEHRISH (2012) g. Winner SERASANA RED RANSOM
  • 4th Prix du Parc Locmaria (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Wissembourg (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Foret Noire (2015)
SEMARAL (2011) f. Winner SEMAPHORE ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Bet & Watch at Titanbet.co.uk H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 4th Asco and Perenco H'cap Stks (2014)
SHAKOPEE (2012) h. Winner TENTPOLE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
SHALANI (2013) g. Winner SHAMALANA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix du Tremblay (2016)
  • 1st Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Poulains (2016)
  • 3rd Prix d'Essai (2016)
  • 4th Prix Voix du Nord (2016)
SNAN (2013) h. Winner SLOW SAND DIXIELAND BAND
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
SPACE TALK (2015) f. Winner RETAKE RESET
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2018)
SPIDER ZAGATO (2009) h. Winner MILLE MIGLIA CAERLEON
  • 1st Bbq Evening at Tramore (2012)
SUNGLIDER (2013) g. Winner DESERT EASE GREEN DESERT
  • 2nd Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
SUPERIUS (2005) h. Winner ZING PING THATCHING
  • 1st Kildare Village Mdn (2008)
TAPPANAPPA (2007) h. Winner ITSIBITSI BRIEF TRUCE
  • 1st Kempton.co.uk (2012)
  • 2nd Betdaq Mobile Apps Median Auction Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Betdaq No Premium Charge H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd The Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free-everyday (2013)
  • 3rd Betvictor Exclusive Antepost Offer Cheltenham 2013 (2013)
  • 4th H S Lester Memorial H'Cap Stks (2011)
TEMECULA (2005) f. Winner GUJARAT DISTANT VIEW
  • 1st Ardee Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Kilcarn Stud Fillies' Maiden (2007)
THE ALAMO (2011) h. Winner INNER STRENGTH TAKE RISKS
  • 1st Ossie & Hutch Memorial Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Bath Ales Hare Foundation H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Betfred Tv H'cap Stks (2014)
THE BLUE DOG (2007) f. Winner JULES DANEHILL
  • 1st Free Horse Racing Bets With Bookmakers.co.uk H'cap (2013)
  • 2nd Stay at the Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2011)
THE CASHEL MAN (2012) g. Winner HADARAMA SINNDAR
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Nottingham H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Avensys Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Betfred Cesarewitch (2016)
THE KID (2011) g. Winner SHINE LIKE A STAR FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1st Unibet By Players For Players Mdn H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap (2016)
THE PINTO KID (2015) g. Winner LAKE PALACE NAYEF
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
THEREFORE (2006) h. Winner UNIVERSELLE MISWAKI
  • 1st Prix des Haras de Compiegne (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Provence (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Aethelstan (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Fougeres (2014)
  • 3rd Prix des Centaures (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Crevecoeur (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Boule Barriere (2012)
  • 3rd Prix du Centre d'entrainement (2015)
  • 1st Prix Reliance (2009)
  • 4th Prix des Aigles (2008)
THIS EVENING (2006) f. Winner STAR OF AKKAR DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 1st Prix Louis Cambreleng (2009)
THUNDER PASS (2011) g. Winner HADARAMA SINNDAR
  • 1st Goodwood Stks (2015)
  • 4th Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2014)
TORAIDHE (2006) h. Winner RAMONA DESERT KING
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2009)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2008)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf C&G (2008)
  • 3rd Bibby Financial Services H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Tote Sports Lounge Irish Lincolnshire H'cap (2010)
TRAILBOSS (2015) g. Winner SEEKING SOLACE EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
WARRIOR OF LIGHT (2011) h. Winner STRAWBERRY FLEDGE KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Clogau 25th Anniversary H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Mazda Jinba Ittai Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Download the Betvictor App Now H'cap Stks (2014)
WASATCH RANGE (2014) h. Winner PEARL CITY ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
WAVING (2009) h. Winner PRETTY DAVIS TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Jack's Big Night H'cap (2014)
  • 2nd Jenningsbet.com H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd kempton.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Www.marshesshopping.com (2012)
WHATEVER IT TAKES (2008) g. Winner LUNAR LUSTRE DESERT PRINCE
  • 1st Dundalk Stadium on Facebook H'cap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Marshes Shopping Centre Ladies Day Sat 12th July (2014)
  • 3rd Family Funday Sunday 7th September at Dundalk Stad (2014)
WILLIAM HOGARTH (2005) h. Winner MOUNTAIN HOLLY SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 1st Knockbridge Mdn 3yo (Div 1) (2008)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms ebf Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2007)
WRANGLER (2011) h. Winner TIPSY ME SELKIRK
  • 1st Follow the Scoop6 at Totepoolliveinfo.com H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Ebfstallions.com Irish Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
YOUR SO HIGH (2008) f. Winner YOU TOO MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Didier Vezia (2010)
AMERICAN HISTORY (2014) h. Placed SPINNING TIME GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
ANJELLO (2014) g. Placed ANJELLA MONSUN
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Montaigu (2017)
ARCAMANTE (2011) g. Placed CARACTERE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 2nd M. R. Strategic H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Sis at the Heart of Racing H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Devine Homes H'cap Stks (2014)
AUSSIE ANDRE (2011) g. Placed HANA DEE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
BLUE BREEZE (2013) f. Placed BLUE FERN WOODMAN
  • 2nd Prix José Moustache (2018)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de la Collectivité (2018)
  • 2nd Coupe des As (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Maurice Bruère Dawson (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Cloud (2017)
BWINDI (2011) g. Placed CAONA MISWAKI
  • 2nd Audrey Mcgrath Memorial H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Boolavogue H'cap (2014)
CAIRANNE (2008) f. Placed CELESTIAL CHOIR CELESTIAL STORM
  • 2nd Events Bar Management H'cap Stks (2012)
CANNA (2008) h. Placed BRAVE MADAM INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 2nd Silver Fox Challenge Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 4th Haafhd Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
CASARES (2006) h. Placed CRUSCH ALVA UNFUWAIN
  • 2nd Prix Yves Saint Martin (2009)
  • 4th Prix Alban Jamme (2008)
CASILA (2012) f. Placed MILETRIAN MARJU
  • 2nd Wolverhampton Mdn Auction Filllies' Stks (2015)
  • 4th Brighton H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2014)
CASIMIR ROAD (2008) h. Placed SIX NATIONS DANZIG
  • 2nd Winter Racing at Dundalk H'cap (2013)
  • 4th Fairyhouse Venue Hire (2011)
  • 4th Lynn Lodge Stud (2011)
CHAPARELLA (2010) f. Placed CARAKIYSA DOCKSIDER
  • 2nd Prix Cias Grand Dufay (2013)
CHAPARRACHIK (2014) g. Placed CHOCOLAT CHAUD EXCELLENT ART
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
CHAPARRAL DREAM (2015) g. Placed DREAM TIME RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
CHAPERONED (2007) f. Placed LA STRAVAGANZA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd October (2011)
CHEEKY CHAPPIE (2011) h. Placed CHEEKY WEEKY CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
COEUR DOLOIS (2011) g. Placed TALLULAH BELL GONE WEST
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Maclou (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Beaufai (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Baie (2016)
DI ALTA (2014) f. Placed DIBIYA CAERLEON
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
DONCELLA (2011) f. Placed ONEREUSE SANGLAMORE
  • 2nd Prix Douve (2013)
DUKE IGOR (2008) h. Placed SAMSA ZAFONIC
  • 4th Prix Gyges (2011)
  • 4th Prix de la Selle (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Cavalor (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Vitry (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Societe des Courses (2013)
ENDLESS CREDIT (2010) g. Placed PAY THE BANK HIGH TOP
  • 2nd Celebratory Handicap (2015)
EVOCATEUR (2013) h. Placed GREY LILY BOREAL
  • 2nd Prix du Chemin des Officiers (2016)
  • 4th Prix Ramsin (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Sauternes (2015)
FINAL FANFARE (2014) f. Placed FINAL CALL RAIL LINK
  • 2nd Prix de la Perdrière (2016)
FIRST FRIDAY (2008) g. Placed SPARE THE AIR TRANS ISLAND
  • 2nd Www.dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2014)
  • 2nd Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship (2012)
  • 2nd Bookings@dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Crowne Plaza Leading J & T Ch'ship H'cap (2013)
  • 4th Winter Racing at Dundalk H'cap (2013)
FIRSTNEVERFOLLOWS (2015) g. Placed STYLISH ANSHAN
  • 2nd Prix Nicolas Dieu (2018)
  • 4th Prix des Myrtilles (2018)
FORMI (2015) g. Placed DERIVATIVES DANSILI
  • 1st Prix de la Fontaine Morny (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Pont Cardinet (2020)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil Départemental Des Vosges (2018)
HERMOSA VAQUERA (2010) f. Placed SUNDOWN POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 2nd Your Favourite Pool Bets Totepool.com H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Frosts4cars.co.uk H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2013)
HIGH AND FLIGHTY (2012) f. Placed MISSIONARY HYMN GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
HIGH JO (2008) g. Placed CUEVAS BAY ROBELLINO
  • 3rd Prix de l'Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte (2013)
  • 2nd Grand Handicap - Longines (2012)
HIGH KICKER (2011) f. Placed DANGLE DESERT STYLE
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Bookings@Dundalkstadium.com H'cap (Div 2) (2017)
HIGH MAGIC (2006) g. Placed TOUCH OF MAGIC BRIEF TRUCE
  • 2nd Connolly's Red Mills H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd Jamestown Park (2010)
HIGH QUEEN (2006) f. Placed LUCKY ACHIEVEMENT ST JOVITE
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3rd Grangecon Stud Mdn F. (2008)
  • 4th Kilsaran Lifestyle (Div 2) (2010)
  • 4th Guillamene (Div 1) (2009)
HIGH SAMANA (2008) g. Placed KIRKBY BELLE BAY EXPRESS
  • 2nd More Live Football Betting at Totesport.com Mdn (2011)
HIGH SECRET (2011) g. Placed SECRET QUESTION RAHY
  • 2nd John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Download the New Ladbrokes App H'cap Stks (2014)
HIGH TROJA (2010) h. Placed THEBEN MONSUN
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2012)
HIGH WELLS (2014) g. Placed VALENCHA DOMEDRIVER
  • 1st Hersham Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
HOME ON THE RANGE (2008) f. Placed POLO WARNING
  • 2nd Prix de Courbepine (2011)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de la Roche-Posay (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Rheingold (2011)
IT'S FREEZING (2008) h. Placed FREEZING LOVE DANZIG
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 3rd Dunderry (Div 2) (2011)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
JE SUIS CHARLIE (2014) g. Placed FIN GROOM DANCER
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
KARENINE (2012) f. Placed LOUVAIN SINNDAR
  • 2nd Prix de l'abbaye de Chaalis (2015)
KITTY'S COVE (2015) f. Placed JUNIPER GIRL REVOQUE
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Thirsk Thanks Owners For Their Support "BCD" Handi (2020)
  • 3rd Scotton Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Penrith Maiden Stakes (2018)
KNIFE POINT (2011) g. Placed KNIGHTSBRIDGE YAGLI
  • 2nd Jenningsbet.com H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Betfred Tv Stks (2014)
KRISTAL KOMET (2007) f. Placed MAD MADAM MYM HERNANDO
  • 2nd Craic on the Track 14th August H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Jet O'carroll Memorial Auction (2009)
  • 4th Owenduff H'cap (2011)
LABISA (2006) f. Placed DAMIANA THATCHING
  • 2nd Hotel & Conferencing at Wolverhampton Mdn F. Stks (2008)
LUCELLE (2012) f. Placed LARCENY CAPE CROSS
  • 2nd Prix Sicarelle (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Ramsin (2015)
LUISA MILLER (2009) f. Placed LYCETTE TREMPOLINO
  • 3rd Prix de la Haute Taille (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Sarthe (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Nazaire (2012)
  • 2nd Prix des Societaires (2013)
MADRASA (2008) g. Placed SHIR DAR LEAD ON TIME
  • 2nd Redcarracing on Facebook & Twitter H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Football Pools Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4th Ncfe H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Collingwood Annual Learner Driver Insurance H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Teesside Hospice Fashion Show H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th 32red H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Winning Numbers 01159500500 Dg Cars H'cap Stks (2011)
MATTORAL (2008) g. Placed ANGRY BARK WOODMAN
  • 2nd Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Betfred 'city Bowl' H'cap Stks (2012)
MISS CHAPARRAL (2005) f. Placed GOD SPEED BE MY GUEST
  • 2nd Williamhill.com-Casino Mdn (2009)
  • 2nd Tote Jackpot Races 3 To 6 (Div 1) (2009)
MOUNTAIN PRIDE (2005) g. Placed LIONESS LION CAVERN
  • 2nd Bluesquarecasino.com App'ce Stks (2009)
  • 4th Taylor Wessing H'cap Stks (2009)
MOUNTAIN RESCUE (2012) g. Placed AMBER QUEEN CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
MYSTIQUE HEIGHTS (2013) g. Placed MUSIQUE MAGIQUE MOZART
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
NEUMARK (2008) f. Placed NOTRE DAME ACATENANGO
  • 2nd Betdaq.com Exchange Price Multiples Mdn Fillies (2011)
NOVEMBER POWER (2009) f. Placed MIKES BABY KEY OF LUCK
  • 2nd Tickincor H'cap (2012)
ON MY MIND (2015) f. Placed ONEREUSE SANGLAMORE
  • 2nd Prix des Biches (2017)
  • 4th Prix Vichy (2018)
PAR CINQ (2008) h. Placed PRINCESSE JASMINE GOLD AWAY
  • 2nd Prix de Menton (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Sterrebeek (2013)
  • 4th Handicap des 4 Ans (2012)
  • 3rd Prix des Glycines (2011)
PARAWELL (2013) f. Placed CEEDWELL EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 2nd Prix de Caucade (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Madeleine (2016)
PISTOL (2009) g. Placed ALINEA KINGMAMBO
  • 2nd Thirsk Racecourse Conference Rooms Mdn Stks (2012)
ROCK FELLOW (2005) h. Placed LIU TOP VILLE
  • 2nd Prix de Chaillot (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Gris Perle (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Champerret (2008)
ROYAL BRIDGE (2005) f. Placed RYME INTRINSECA HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 2nd Prix Louis Saulnier (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Belledonne (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Chanteclerc (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Lyon (2009)
SEASONS IN THE SUN (2011) f. Placed FIN GROOM DANCER
  • 2nd Prix du Chene du Coup de Foudre (2014)
SENRIMA (2012) g. Placed ALEXANDER DIVINE HALLING
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
SHISHA THREESIXTY (2008) g. Placed NICENE PULPIT
  • 2nd Cargotec Ireland App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Q T S Group H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Bookings@dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2012)
SHRUBLAND (2013) g. Placed RATUKIDUL DANEHILL
  • 1st Prix des Eaux Celtic (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
SITTING BULL (2012) g. Placed KALINKA MALINKA PIVOTAL
  • 2nd Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk Stks (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
STRANGE NOTIONS (2014) f. Placed SILIRISA SILLERY
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
SWEET CHAPARRAL (2007) f. Placed REGENCIA KENDOR
  • 2nd Prix de Salouel (2010)
  • 4th Prix de l'Hippodrome du Bequet (2010)
TANTRIS (2005) g. Placed EMERALD CUT RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Visit better on Queens Road Brighton Mdn H'cap (2008)
TIME TO GO (2005) h. Placed TROPICAL BARTH PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Prix Literato (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Philippe Genet (2008)
TIRANO (2013) g. Placed TEMPLERIN ACATENANGO
  • 2nd Prix du Debarcadère (2018)
  • 4th Prix Querido (2018)
TOO HIGH (2011) h. Placed HIGH MAINTENANCE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 2nd Prix Edouard Acker (2014)
TUOLUMNE MEADOWS (2013) f. Placed SEREN DEVIOUS DR DEVIOUS
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
WINGTIPS (2008) h. Placed WITHOUT SHOES HIGHEST HONOR
  • 2nd Prix Flamant (2011)
ALL BODY AND SOUL (2012) g. Placed SITARA SALSE
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Marshes Shopping Centre H'cap (2018)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap (2016)
BALLYHEIGUE (2009) g. Placed LYPHARDEN LYPHARD'S SPECIAL
  • 4th Coyle Recruitment H'cap Stks (2012)
BOSSA NOVA (2013) f. Placed MARCELLINAS ANGEL ANABAA
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
BRANDERBURGO (2007) h. Placed FARHAD RED RANSOM
  • 3rd Firstbet.com 50 Matched Bet 0800 230 0800 Nursery (2009)
BRAZILIAN CHAP (2012) h. Placed VEZARA GRAND LODGE
  • 3rd Prix des Miramiones (2016)
BRUNSTON (2006) g. Placed MOLLY MELLO BIG SHUFFLE
  • 3rd John Smith's Tilehurst Royal British Legion Club (2010)
BURNER (2012) h. Placed BREATHE OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 3rd ESH Group Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Coral App Download From the App Store Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4th Doncaster Mdn Stks (2015)
CALISO BAY (2011) f. Placed SOUL MOUNTAIN ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 3rd Ladies Day June 21st at Gowran Park H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Dundalk Stadium Racecourse of the Year H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Dundalk Stadium Racecourse of the Year H'cap (2014)
CURIOSITY (2015) h. Placed PRECAUTIONARY GREEN DESERT
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
CURRENT STATE (2012) f. Placed THOUGHTFUL ACCLAMATION
  • 3rd Croom House Stud Sakes (Div 1) (2015)
DISTANT HIGH (2011) f. Placed DISTANT DREAMER RAHY
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
EDDIE DOWLING (2005) g. Placed DAN'S DELIGHT MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3rd Turftv H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2008)
  • 4th Bettercasino.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2008)
ERNIE (2013) g. Placed THE LIVING ROOM GOLD AWAY
  • 3rd Prix du Square des Batignolles (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Souvigny (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Guerche (2017)
EXTREME PLEASURE (2005) f. Placed HEIGHT OF PASSION SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 3rd Mitie Engineering Mdn F. Stks (2008)
FORTUNE HUNTER (2009) f. Placed KING'S FOLLY KING'S BEST
  • 3rd Prix Chat. Magdelaine (2012)
GALATEO (2006) h. Placed JURATA POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 3rd Prix Sea-Bird (2009)
HIGH HONCHO (2013) f. Placed CHIEFTESS MR GREELEY
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
HIGH LAUGH (2014) f. Placed LAST LAUGH SMART STRIKE
  • 3rd Miaden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
HIGH VINTAGE (2005) f. Placed VINTAGE ESCAPE CYRANO DE BERGERAC
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4th Ledwige Mdn (2008)
LADY ANNALEE (2015) f. Placed GHURRA WAR CHANT
  • 3rd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
LASSANA ANGEL (2014) f. Placed DIARA ANGEL HAWK WING
  • 3rd Ebf Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Fillies' Handicap (2017)
LOVELOCKS (2011) f. Placed CIVILITY CAT TALE OF THE CAT
  • 3rd Betfred J W Lees Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Ebf/tennent's Lager Mdn F. Stks (2013)
MISTY ISLES (2008) f. Placed MESHHED GULCH
  • 3rd Oddschecker.mobi 'be Hopeful' H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3rd Download the Blue Square App Mdn F. Stks (2011)
MITCHELTON (2011) f. Placed FORTUNATELY FORZANDO
  • 3rd Fsb Insurance Service Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
MOONLIGHT SAPPHIRE (2005) f. Placed HALSKA UNFUWAIN
  • 3rd Wexford Hire Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Tattersalls Mdn (2008)
NICS MONTOYA (2010) f. Placed NIC'S COLLEEN NICOLOTTE
  • 3rd Crowne Plaza Leading J & T Championship App'ce (2013)
NIGHT HEART (2005) f. Placed NIGHT YEAR JAREER
  • 3rd Prix de la Hume (2009)
ORFLEUR (2009) f. Placed OROSOLE PLATINI
  • 4th Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2012)
  • 3rd Prix des Rairies (2012)
PRAIRIE TOWN (2011) g. Placed LAKE BAINO HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix Callistrate (2014)
PRIME SPOT (2012) g. Placed HIGH MAINTENANCE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix Guy de Maupassant (2016)
  • 4th Prix Loisir (2015)
RANCHO MONTOYA (2010) f. Placed CONGRESS DANCING BRAVE
  • 3rd 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Racingandmusic.co.uk Mdn F. Stks (2013)
RANDWICK (2011) h. Placed SUBITO DARSHAAN
  • 3rd Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
RAVEN RIDGE (2011) h. Placed GREEN CASTLE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 3rd Prix de l'ile de France (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Julien Brossais (2019)
  • 3rd Crownhotel-bawtry.com Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th John Sunley Memorial H'cap Stks (2014)
SIR BILLY WRIGHT (2011) g. Placed LURE OF THE MOON LURE
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
STARLIGHT CIRCUS (2014) f. Placed MOUNTAIN LAW MOUNTAIN CAT
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
SUPACHAP (2011) g. Placed SUPAMOVA SEATTLE SLEW
  • 3rd Trend Micro Securing the Cloud Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
THISVI (2013) f. Placed AXIONIKI HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 3rd Prix du Brionnais (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Miss Dan (2016)
  • 4th Prix le Roi Soleil (2016)
ULSHAW BRIDGE (2015) h. Placed SHARAARAH OASIS DREAM
  • 3rd Mar-key Group Classified Stakes (2018)
  • 4th William Hill EBF Stallions Handicap (2020)
UNINHIBITED (2013) f. Placed IRISH STYLE MUJADIL
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2016)
WALK THE LINE (2013) h. Placed PENNY POST GREEN DESERT
  • 3rd Crowne Plaza Race & Stay H'cap (2016)
WESTERN DUKE (2014) g. Placed WITCH OF FIFE LEAR FAN
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th 32red H'cap Stks (2019)
ABOVE THE CLOUDS (2014) f. Placed AIRLINE WOODMAN
  • 4th Prix du Thermalisme (2017)
ARISTOCLES (2013) g. Placed AMATHUSIA SELKIRK
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
ATRAX (2007) g. Placed AGIEL BERING
  • 4th Prix Aigle-Azur (2011)
AUGHCARRA (2005) g. Placed PEARLY BROOKS EFISIO
  • 4th A1 Dental Care Mdn (2008)
BRAVE HELIOS (2010) g. Placed RENOWNED DARSHAAN
  • 4th Betbright Chase Day 22.02.14 H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2014)
CHARLIE WELLS (2011) g. Placed NUMBERS GAME RAINBOW QUEST
  • 4th Get Free Bets at Thebookiesoffers.co.uk Ebf Maiden (2013)
CHESAPEAKE BAY (2005) h. Placed COYOTE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 4th Gerry McDonagh Navan Golf CAptain Nursery H'cap (2007)
CHRYSALE (2015) f. Placed HUNZA DANCER DANEHILL DANCER
  • 4th Prix de Nozay (2018)
CLAIREFOUGERE (2010) f. Placed SEULE A PARIS PISTOLET BLEU
  • 4th Prix Tendance Fleurs (2013)
  • 4th Prix de l'Amitie France Espagne (2013)
CONSTITUENT (2015) g. Placed ARUM LILY WOODMAN
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
DARK INTENTION (2013) f. Placed AJIAAL CAPE CROSS
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Studs EBF Maiden (2015)