MUHAARAR

H. bay 2012 OASIS DREAM - TAHRIR

OASIS DREAM GREEN DESERT DANZIG NORTHERN DANCER
PAS DE NOM
FOREIGN COURIER SIR IVOR
COURTLY DEE
HOPE DANCING BRAVE LYPHARD
NAVAJO PRINCESS
BAHAMIAN MILL REEF
SORBUS
TAHRIR LINAMIX MENDEZ BELLYPHA
MISS CARINA
LUNADIX BRETON
LUTINE
MISS SACHA LAST TYCOON TRY MY BEST
MILL PRINCESS
HEAVEN HIGH HIGH LINE
TRIUMPHANT

At 3 years - 2015

1st Qipco British Champions Sprint Stks GR I, 1206 meters, Ascot, 17 October 2015
1st Prix Maurice de Gheest GR I, 1300 meters, Deauville, 09 August 2015
1st July Cup GR I, 1206 meters, Newmarket, 11 July 2015
1st Commonwealth Cup GR I, 1206 meters, Ascot, 19 June 2015
1st Aon Greenham Stks GR III, 1407 meters, Newbury, 18 April 2015

At 2 years - 2014

3rd Vision.ae Middle Park Stks GR I, 1206 meters, Newmarket, 17 October 2014
1st Irish Thoroughbred Merketing Gimcrack Stks GR II, 1206 meters, York, 23 August 2014
3rd Portland Place Properties July Stks GR II, 1206 meters, Newmarket, 10 July 2014
3rd Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stks LR, 1407 meters, Ascot, 26 July 2014
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
ESHAADA (2018) f. Gr.I winner MUHAWALAH NAYEF
  • 1st British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes GR I (2021)
  • 4th British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes GR I (2022)
  • 2nd Park Hill Fillies' Stakes GR II (2022)
  • 2nd Ribblesdale Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 3rd Lancashire Oaks GR II (2022)
  • 1st Fillies' Trial Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st Play 3-2-Win At MansionBet EBF Maiden Fillies' Sta (2020)
MARHABA YA SANAFI (2020) h. Gr.I winner DANEGA GALILEO
  • 1st Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I (2023)
  • 3rd Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2023)
  • 2nd Prix du Muguet GR II (2024)
  • 4th Prix Niel GR II (2023)
  • 2nd Prix Edmond Blanc GR III (2024)
  • 2nd Prix de Fontainebleau GR III (2023)
  • 1st Prix Altipan LR (2024)
  • 1st Prix du Lieutenant (2023)
  • 1st Prix du Rond du Chene (2022)
  • 4th Prix de Belleville (2022)
ALBAFLORA (2017) f. Gr.I placed ALMIRANTA GALILEO
  • 2nd British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes GR I (2021)
  • 2nd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2021)
  • 4th Coronation Cup GR I (2021)
  • 3rd Lillie Langtry Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 1st Buckhounds Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Noel Murless Stakes LR (2020)
RUN TO FREEDOM (2018) h. Gr.I placed TWILIGHT MISTRESS BIN AJWAAD
  • 2nd July Cup Stakes GR I (2023)
  • 2nd Qipco British Champions Sprint Stks GR I (2022)
  • 4th Bengough Stakes GR III (2022)
  • 4th Abernant Stks GR III (2022)
  • 1st Cathedral Stakes LR (2023)
  • 1st Leisure Stakes LR (2022)
ANNAF (2019) h. Gr.I placed SHIMAH STORM CAT
  • 3rd King's Stand Stakes GR I (2023)
  • 4th 1895 Duke of York Stakes GR II (2023)
  • 1st Bengough Stakes GR III (2023)
  • 2nd Chipchase Stakes GR III (2022)
  • 4th Sprint Stks GR III (2023)
  • 1st Kachy Stakes LR (2023)
  • 2nd Kachy Stakes LR (2024)
  • 3rd Conditions Stakes (2023)
BARADAR (2018) h. Gr.I placed GO LOVELY ROSE PIVOTAL
  • 3rd Trophy Stakes GR I (2020)
  • 1st International Stakes (2023)
  • 1st Unibet EBF Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd Lincoln Handicap (2023)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2024)
POLLY POTT (2020) f. Gr.I placed MUST BE ME TRADE FAIR
  • 4th Fillies' Mile GR I (2022)
  • 1st May Hill Stakes GR II (2022)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2022)
TREVAUNANCE (2019) f. Gr.I placed LIBER NAUTICUS AZAMOUR
  • 4th Prix Jean Romanet GR I (2023)
  • 1st Prix de la Nonette GR II (2022)
  • 3rd Blandford Stakes GR II (2023)
  • 1st Prix de Psyche GR III (2022)
  • 4th Bronte Cup Fillies' Stakes GR III (2024)
  • 1st Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2021)
  • 3rd Noblesse Stakes LR (2024)
ISRAR (2019) h. Gr.II winner TAGHROODA SEA THE STARS
  • 1st Princess of Wales's Stks GR II (2023)
  • 2nd Huxley Stakes GR II (2024)
  • 2nd Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2023)
  • 2nd Al Rayyan Stakes GR III (2023)
  • 3rd Gordon Richards Stakes GR III (2024)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2021)
  • 2nd The Ebor Grand Cup Stakes LR (2023)
  • 3rd King George V Stks (2022)
ALBA ROSE (2018) f. Gr.II placed RECKONING DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Shadwell Rockfel Stks GR II (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
SICILIAN DEFENSE (2019) f. Gr.II placed MANASAROVA MORE THAN READY
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2022)
  • 4th Prix Quincey GR III (2023)
  • 4th Prix de la Porte Maillot GR III (2023)
  • 1st Prix Maurice Zilber LR (2023)
  • 1st Prix Amandine LR (2022)
  • 1st Prix Adelaide (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Montenica LR (2022)
  • 2nd Prix Grey Dawn (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Miss Satamixa LR (2022)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Cyr LR (2022)
MUJBAR (2018) h. Gr.II placed MADANY ACCLAMATION
  • 4th Champagne Stakes GR II (2020)
  • 1st Horris Hill Stakes GR III (2020)
PAIX (2017) f. Gr.III winner PACIFIQUE MONTJEU
  • 1st Prix de Lutèce GR III (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Minerve GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix des Pommiers (2020)
PARIS PEACOCK (2019) f. Gr.III winner WEEKEND FLING FOREST WILDCAT
  • 1st Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud Fillies Sta GR III (2022)
  • 1st Hurry Harriet Stakes LR (2022)
  • 2nd Gowran Park Median Auction Fillies Maiden (2022)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2021)
ONEFORTHEGUTTER (2019) h. Gr.III placed RAINBOW SPRINGS SELKIRK
  • 2nd Prix Francois Boutin GR III (2021)
  • 4th Finale Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Heron Stakes LR (2022)
  • 4th Rose Bowl Stakes LR (2021)
UNFORGETABLE (2017) f. Gr.III placed ANNABELLE JA SINGSPIEL
  • 2nd Brownstown Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 2nd Silver Flash Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 4th Leopardstown Fillies Trial Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 3rd Polonia Stakes LR (2020)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Belgrave Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Irish EBF Star Appeal Stakes LR (2019)
BURDETT ROAD (2020) h. Gr.III placed DIAMOND BANGLE GALILEO
  • 3rd Winter Hill Stakes GR III (2023)
  • 1st Golden Gates Stakes (Handicap) (2023)
  • 2nd Restricted Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 4th Restricted Novice Stakes (2023)
ENEMY (2017) h. Gr.III placed PRUDENZIA DANSILI
  • 3rd Sagaro Stakes GR III (2022)
  • 1st Prix du Champ d'Alouette (2021)
  • 1st Queen's Cup (Heritage Handicap) (2022)
  • 3rd Old Borough Cup Handicap (2023)
  • 4th Cobham H'cap Stks (2020)
GIULIANA (2018) f. Gr.III placed GOLDEN WHIP SEATTLE DANCER
  • 3rd Anglesey Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 3rd Maiden (2022)
  • 3rd Fillies Maiden (2021)
QUEEN AMINATU (2019) f. Gr.III placed ZEB UN NISA IFFRAAJ
  • 3rd Chartwell Fillies' Stakes GR III (2023)
  • 1st Prix Miss Satamixa LR (2022)
  • 1st Fleur de Lys Fillies' Stakes LR (2023)
  • 1st Fleur de Lys Fillies' Stakes LR (2022)
  • 2nd Queen Charlotte Fillies' Stakes LR (2023)
  • 2nd October Stakes LR (2022)
ROUSAY (2019) f. Gr.III placed RONALDSAY KIRKWALL
  • 3rd Newmarket Pony Academy Pride Stakes GR III (2023)
  • 1st Upavon Fillies' Stakes LR (2022)
  • 2nd Foundation Stakes LR (2022)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Foundation Stks LR (2023)
  • 4th Upavon Fillies' Stakes LR (2023)
  • 4th Tapster Stakes LR (2023)
  • 4th Floodlit Stakes LR (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
VERT LIBERTE (2018) g. Gr.III placed ROSE ET NOIRE DANSILI
  • 3rd Prix Gladiateur GR III (2023)
  • 3rd Prix Bedel LR (2023)
  • 4th Prix Bedel LR (2024)
  • 4th Prix Lord Seymour LR (2024)
  • 4th Prix la Moskowa LR (2023)
  • 4th Prix du Grand Camp LR (2022)
ATAARED (2019) f. Gr.III placed ALNAJMAH DANSILI
  • 4th Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix la Sorellina LR (2022)
  • 1st Critérium de l'Ouest LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix Louis du Cheyron (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Coronation LR (2022)
  • 2nd Prix des Lilas LR (2022)
  • 3rd Prix La Camargo LR (2022)
  • 4th Prix Mélisande LR (2022)
GILADAH (2019) f. Gr.III placed TARFASHA TEOFILO
  • 4th Rathbride Stakes GR III (2023)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Cairn Rouge Stakes LR (2023)
  • 4th Kooyonga Stakes LR (2023)
MQSE DE MAINTENON (2020) f. Gr.III placed AKRIVI TOBOUGG
  • 4th Prix Vanteaux GR III (2023)
  • 1st Prix Irismond (2022)
  • 3rd Prix des Lilas LR (2023)
  • 3rd Prix du Debut (2022)
  • 4th Prix de la Californie LR (2023)
  • 4th Prix Memorandum (2022)
SOUND ANGELA (2019) f. Gr.III placed INSTANCE INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 4th Prix de Lieurey GR III (2022)
  • 2nd Prix Petite Etoile LR (2023)
  • 2nd Prix Pawneese LR (2023)
  • 3rd Prix Dahlia LR (2023)
  • 1st Restricted Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Gillies Fillies' Stakes LR (2023)
  • 3rd Snowdrop Fillies Stakes LR (2023)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions John Musker Fillies' Stakes LR (2022)
AURIA (2018) f. Listed winner TIANA DIKTAT
  • 1st Coral Distaff LR (2021)
  • 1st Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day EBF Fillies' Novice Stake (2020)
  • 3rd Prestige Agri Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Fortune Stakes LR (2022)
  • 4th The Abingdon Stakes LR (2021)
NEPTUNE ROCK (2018) f. Listed winner SILENT THOUGHTS GALILEO
  • 1st Edmund & Josie Whelan Memorial Listowel Stakes LR (2022)
  • 2nd Adare Fillies Race (2021)
  • 4th Cairn Rouge Stakes LR (2022)
  • 4th Cairn Rouge Stakes LR (2021)
SPARKS FLY (2020) f. Listed winner STEPPING OUT TAGULA
  • 1st Prix Isola Bella LR (2023)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (2023)
CONCESSIONS (2018) f. Listed placed FRONT HOUSE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Empress Fillies' Stakes LR (2020)
MASHAAER (2019) f. Listed placed FLEETING SMILE DISTORTED HUMOR
  • 4th Prix de la Pigeonnière (2022)
  • 2nd Pretty Polly Stakes LR (2022)
  • 3rd Betsi Golden Mile Maiden (2022)
ORCHID GARDENS (2017) f. Listed placed LIDANSKI SOVIET STAR
  • 2nd Meadowview Stables Maiden (2020)
  • 2nd Irish EBF Supporting Irish Champions Weekend Filli (2020)
  • 3rd Test Your Tipping Talents At PUNTERS.HOLLYWOODBETS (2020)
  • 3rd Fermoy Fillies Maiden (2020)
  • 3rd Patton Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Manguard Plus Summer Fillies Handicap (2020)
SPEEDAARA (2020) f. Listed placed ZANTENDA ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Prix de Bréhat (2022)
  • 2nd Prix de Chateauneuf-sur-Sarthe (2022)
  • 3rd Critérium de l'Ouest LR (2022)
STAR IN THE MAKING (2017) f. Listed placed LONELY AHEAD RAHY
  • 3rd Waterford Testimonial Stakes LR (2021)
  • 4th Owenstown Stud Stakes LR (2021)
BRAN (2018) h. Listed placed BEST INTENT KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix Jean de Tauriac (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Louviers-en-Auge (2021)
  • 1st Prix du Rocher de Bouligny (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Kendor (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de la Francilienne (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Irish River (2020)
  • 4th Prix Matchem LR (2021)
CAMDEBOO (2018) f. Listed placed CARIOCA RAKTI
  • 4th Polonia Stakes LR (2021)
FIJI (2017) h. Listed placed TROPICAL PARADISE VERGLAS
  • 2nd Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Ladbrokes Get Your Daily Odds Boost Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Cocked Hat Stakes LR (2020)
FOUNTAIN CROSS (2018) h. Listed placed INFAMOUS ANGEL EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 4th Rose Bowl Stakes LR (2020)
GIFTED RULER (2017) h. Listed placed DUBAI BOUNTY DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 4th Prix Zeddaan LR (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
LOSE YOUR WAD (2020) h. Listed placed MISSION SECRETE GALILEO
  • 4th Dee Stakes LR (2023)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2022)
QIPAO (2019) f. Listed placed THE GOLD CHEONGSAM RED CLUBS
  • 4th Star Stakes LR (2021)
RUM COCKTAIL (2019) f. Listed placed TROPICAL TREAT BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
  • 4th Rous Stakes LR (2023)
AFFAIRE CONCLUE (2019) f. Winner STEEL WOMAN ANABAA
  • 3rd Prix Georges Creis (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Bohlen (2023)
  • 1st Prix de la Fontaine (2021)
ALEXEJ (2017) h. Winner AQUATINTA SAMUM
  • 2nd Prix Jacques Meller (2024)
  • 1st Prix des Trois Ponts (2022)
  • 3rd Prix des Cadrans Solaires (2023)
  • 3rd Prix Race and Care (2022)
ASTRAL PATH (2017) f. Winner STELLAR PATH ASTRONOMER ROYAL
  • 1st Prix Bend'Or (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Caisnes (2020)
  • 4th Prix Esmeralda (2019)
AT LIBERTY (2019) g. Winner FEDERATION MOTIVATOR
  • 1st Handicap (2024)
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2024)
  • 2nd Maiden Handicap (2022)
ATHEEB (2017) h. Winner LADY FRANCESCA MONTJEU
  • 1st British EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
BAASHIR (2017) h. Winner ESHAADEH STORM CAT
  • 1st Every Race Live On Racing TV Novice Stakes (Div II (2020)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2020)
BELLE ROUGE (2018) f. Winner CLARIETTA SHAMARDAL
  • 1st Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Handicap (2021)
BRINGSTY (2018) g. Winner POSTALE ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
  • 2nd Claiming Race (2023)
CAP SAN ROMAN (2019) f. Winner CAP VERITE CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Prix d'Hareville (2022)
  • 2nd Prix de la Muette (2022)
  • 4th Prix de Bon Abri (2022)
CAPITAL THEORY (2019) h. Winner MONTALCINO BIG BAD BOB
  • 1st Handicap (2024)
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2021)
CEMHAAN (2017) h. Winner SHALWA GALILEO
  • 3rd Aston Park Stakes GR III (2024)
  • 1st Handicap (2024)
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Copper Horse Handicap (2023)
CHIC CHERIE (2018) f. Winner CHERIEARCH ARCH
  • 1st Prix Bellypha (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de Plailly (2022)
  • 3rd Prix du Carrefour du Duc d'Enghien (2022)
CLEANTE (2017) f. Winner PENNE SEVRES ROSE
  • 1st Prix Claude Gauthier (2020)
DANCIN INTHESTREET (2017) f. Winner SOUVENIR DELONDRES SIYOUNI
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
DANVILLE (2018) g. Winner FAUSTINATHEYOUNGER ANTONIUS PIUS
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
DASHING DARCEY (2021) c. Winner SO CLAIRE KYLLACHY
  • 1st Restricted Maiden Stakes (2023)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2024)
DOCTOR KHAN JUNIOR (2019) g. Winner LADIES ARE FOREVER MONSIEUR BOND
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
DREAM HARDER (2019) h. Winner SILENT THOUGHTS GALILEO
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Classified Stakes (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2024)
  • 3rd Silver Cup Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd EBF Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
FASHION FREE (2017) f. Winner IGHRAA TAMAYUZ
  • 1st Bombardier Handicap (Div II) (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap - London Miles Series Qualifier (2021)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
FREETODREAM (2020) g. Winner TWILIGHT SPIRIT ASSERTIVE
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
GAMECHANGER (2019) g. Winner RAINBOW CROSSING CAPE CROSS
  • 3rd Prix du Roucas Blanc (2024)
  • 1st Prix Micheline Leurson (2022)
  • 3rd Prix de Hautefontaine (2024)
  • 4th Prix Ludovic Michelon (2023)
  • 3rd Prix de la Patrouille de France (2023)
  • 4th Prix de la Pointe Rouge (2023)
GIFT OF KING (2019) f. Winner AVENUE GABRIEL CHAMPS ELYSEES
  • 1st Prix du Rhin (2022)
GLIDING BAY (2019) g. Winner REGAL HAWK SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
GOD OF FIRE (2020) h. Winner LORETO HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2023)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2022)
HAARAR (2019) g. Winner INTERCHANGE MONTJEU
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
IMMUTABLE (2020) g. Winner ROSIE SCOT HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
JUKEBOX DANCER (2017) f. Winner WALDJAGD OBSERVATORY
  • 4th Prix de la Seigneurerie (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Lamorlaye (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Couterne (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Clairvoyant (2020)
KAHEALL (2018) h. Winner IF SO IFFRAAJ
  • 1st Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Maiden Stakes (2020)
LETABA (2020) g. Winner SHINGWEDZI TRIPPI
  • 1st Handicap (2024)
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
  • 4th Handicap (2024)
LIBERATED LAD (2018) h. Winner PUZZLER NEW APPROACH
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
  • 1st Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2024)
  • 3rd Handicap (2023)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
LIBERATION BAY (2020) f. Winner SOUTH BAY EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 1st Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (2022)
LUMINESCE (2018) f. Winner MUST BE ME TRADE FAIR
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden (2020)
MAGHLAAK (2019) h. Winner GHANAATI GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2022)
MAGICAL MORNING (2017) h. Winner THE LARK PIVOTAL
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
MARITOT (2019) f. Winner TOTSIYAH DALAKHANI
  • 2nd Prix d'Hendaye (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Nissan Ags (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Agri 33 / Agri 40 (2021)
  • 3rd Prix du Syndicat des Proprietaires (2023)
  • 4th Prix de Nimes (2023)
  • 1st Prix de Paray-le-Monial (2023)
  • 4th Prix de Bollene (2023)
  • 2nd Prix Jean Teglia (2022)
MERCURIST (2017) g. Winner XCEEDINGLY XCITED EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 1st Classified Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap (2021)
MOMENTO GIUSTO (2019) h. Winner MUJADIL LACHY KYLLACHY
  • 3rd Prix du Vieux Marronnier (2023)
  • 1st Prix du Clos du Prieuré (2022)
  • 2nd Prix du Bois de Beauvilliers (2022)
  • 2nd Prix du Haut Gue (2021)
  • 4th Prix du Chemin de Fer (2022)
MORNING SUN (2019) g. Winner JADANNA MUJADIL
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
MUHTASHIM (2019) g. Winner SHURFAH SEA THE STARS
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2022)
NEW MOON RISING (2018) f. Winner HELIOSPHERE MEDAGLIA D'ORO
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Leopardstown Fillies Maiden (2021)
  • 3rd Irish EBF Supporting Irish Champions Weekend Filli (2021)
PJANOO (2020) h. Winner COCKNEY DANCER COCKNEY REBEL
  • 1st Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2022)
POLITICS (2018) g. Winner WRONG ANSWER VERGLAS
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
PRISON BREAK (2018) g. Winner WORLD CLASS GALILEO
  • 1st Follow RedcarRacing On Facebook & Twitter Maiden H (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
QEYAADY (2018) g. Winner STARFLOWER CHAMPS ELYSEES
  • 1st Prix Association des Propriétaires (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Fondation Claude Pompidou (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2021)
ROCKY DREAMS (2017) g. Winner MRS GREELEY MR GREELEY
  • 1st Claiming Race (2022)
  • 2nd Claiming Race (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Story of Dundalk Stadium Book Available Online Han (2021)
ROYAL BLAZE (2021) c. Winner SCARLET ROYAL RED RANSOM
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2023)
ROYAL DREAM (2020) g. Winner ROYALE DANEHILL DANEHILL
  • 1st Handicap (2024)
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
SATURNE (2019) f. Winner STRAIGHT LASS MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Prix de Villemetrie (2021)
SHATHA (2017) f. Winner LEAR'S PRINCESS LEAR FAN
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
SHIBLI (2017) h. Winner GHARBEYA MORE THAN READY
  • 1st Prix de la Promenade de la Plage (2020)
STAR OF INDIA (2018) f. Winner SPECIAL GIFT NEW APPROACH
  • 1st Prix de Lexington (2020)
SUB SAHARA (2018) f. Winner SUB ROSE GALILEO
  • 1st Prix Pamponi (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Maredsous (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Confort et Sommeil Chemillé (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Vaguelotte (2021)
TAMARAMA (2019) f. Winner KALSA WHIPPER
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (2023)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2022)
  • 3rd EBF Oh So Sharp Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2021)
THALEEQ (2017) h. Winner RIFQAH ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 1st Pride of Place Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Bord Na Mona Recycling Apprentice Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Meadowview Stables Maiden (2020)
TYNDRUM GOLD (2020) g. Winner LA NAPOULE PICCOLO
  • 1st Restricted Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 1st Restricted Novice Stakes (2022)
WISE GLORY (2017) g. Winner BINT ALMUKHTAR HALLING
  • 1st Cash Out At bet365 Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Alistair Haggis Memorial Handicap (2020)
AL TARMAAH (2017) g. Placed HOW'S SHE CUTTIN' SHINKO FOREST
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
BASELITZ (2020) h. Placed SHIVAJIA ADLERFLUG
  • 2nd Prix d'Abère (2023)
  • 2nd Prix de Floirac (2022)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Alliance des Sociétés de Dax et Biarritz (2023)
  • 3rd Prix Gabriel Suarez d'Almeyda (2022)
BETTERDAYSRCOMING (2020) h. Placed ULEAVEMEBREATHLESS TIGER HILL
  • 2nd Maiden (2022)
  • 3rd Royal Ascot Trials At Naas Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Maiden (2022)
BINT AL DAAR (2020) f. Placed SHARQEYIH SHAMARDAL
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2022)
CAN WE PRETEND (2017) h. Placed HEROINE CHIC BIG BAD BOB
  • 2nd Prix Roger Crossouard (2020)
CAPPOQUIN (2019) f. Placed TECLA WHIPPER
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2022)
DE FLORIO (2020) h. Placed VERERI SENES NAYEF
  • 2nd Prix de Samois-sur-Seine (2023)
  • 2nd Prix des Grands Cerfs (2023)
  • 2nd Prix Kantar (2022)
  • 3rd Prix President Florent Bellamy (2022)
FREEDOM FALLS (2020) f. Placed VERONICA FALLS MEDICEAN
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Fillies Maiden (2023)
GENUINE ARTICLE (2020) g. Placed BONA FIDE FRANKEL
  • 2nd Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Handicap (2023)
HARDANCE (2018) f. Placed DANCE AWHILE KODIAC
  • 2nd Prix Olivier Tirlot (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Avenir (2020)
KEHLANI (2020) f. Placed PYRENEAN QUEEN ZOFFANY
  • 2nd GB Civils Handicap (2023)
KHEZAANA (2018) f. Placed MEMORIA TEOFILO
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
LIBERTY WARRIOR (2018) g. Placed OUI SAY OUI ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 2nd George Smith Horseboxes Confined Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
MOUNT MARCY (2017) h. Placed ANNA'S ROCK ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
MUHAARAR'S GIRL (2020) f. Placed LAUREN'S GIRL BUSHRANGER
  • 2nd Fillies Maiden (2023)
  • 4th Maiden (2023)
RACING DEMON (2020) g. Placed WHATDOIWANTTHATFOR KODIAC
  • 2nd Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (2023)
RAZZLE DAZZLE (2019) h. Placed BINT ALMUKHTAR HALLING
  • 2nd British EBF "Newcomers" Restricted Maiden Fillies' (2021)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2022)
SAN FRANCISCO BAY (2019) h. Placed STOR MO CHROI MONTJEU
  • 2nd Ebc Group Nursery Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
SCHMILSSON (2019) h. Placed ZEE ZEE TOP ZAFONIC
  • 2nd EBF Maiden Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Goodwoof EBF Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Ryan Canter Club Future Stayers' EBF Maiden Stakes (2021)
STELLAR QUEEN (2019) f. Placed BELLA LULU IFFRAAJ
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2023)
TALL ORDER (2018) g. Placed FATE TEOFILO
  • 2nd Visit Eden Grove Staines-Upon-Thames Novice Stakes (2021)
THREE START (2019) g. Placed FRONT HOUSE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
VASARI (2017) h. Placed HONEST QUALITY ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
VILLANELLE (2017) f. Placed STATION HOUSE GALILEO
  • 2nd CB Protection Safety Officers Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Classified Stakes (2021)
WIDAAD (2017) f. Placed MUDAARAAH CAPE CROSS
  • 2nd Follow At The Races On Twitter Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
WINTER THORN (2017) h. Placed ROSE OF SUMMER EL PRADO
  • 2nd Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Maiden Stakes (2020)
WITHOUT REVENGE (2018) g. Placed LA DOROTEA LOPE DE VEGA
  • 2nd Chichester City Handicap (2021)
ZACCAPA (2017) f. Placed SOUDANAISE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Prix de Vineuil (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Falaise (2019)
ALBA LONGA (2020) f. Placed ALLA SPERANZA SIR PERCY
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2022)
BELLE SIDDONS (2018) f. Placed FRANCISCA MIZZEN MAST
  • 3rd Prix Claude Brosseau (2021)
CANCAN IN THE RAIN (2020) h. Placed SPRINKLING QUALITY ROAD
  • 3rd Handicap (2023)
CHOICE AND CHANCE (2018) f. Placed SOUL OF HOUDINI PERFECT SOUL
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies (2020)
COME MUSICA (2020) g. Placed WINTER SERENADE FASTNET ROCK
  • 3rd Restricted Novice Stakes (2023)
CRAFTER (2018) g. Placed BOSTON ROCKER ACCLAMATION
  • 3rd Handicap (2024)
DAL MALLART (2019) f. Placed DALVINA GRAND LODGE
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2023)
  • 3rd Premier Fillies' Handicap (2022)
DIRE LA VERITE (2020) h. Placed CAP VERITE CAPE CROSS
  • 3rd Prix de Montlévèque (2023)
GOODNESS (2019) f. Placed SWEET ELECTRA SEA THE STARS
  • 3rd Prix de la Faisanderie (2021)
HARD HEADED WOMEN (2018) f. Placed SHE LOVES YOU LAWMAN
  • 3rd Prix de Lexington (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Gennetines (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Gare de Dalat (2021)
ILALLIQA (2017) f. Placed SUN BITTERN SEEKING THE GOLD
  • 3rd Follow At the Races On Twitter Maiden Stakes (2020)
LENNOX (2021) c. Placed NURSE NIGHTINGALE NATHANIEL
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2023)
LIN CHONG (2017) h. Placed REROUTE ACCLAMATION
  • 3rd Prix d'Exmes (2019)
MONBAHER (2018) h. Placed SEAGULL SEA THE STARS
  • 3rd Casumo Proud To Support British Racing EBF Novice (2021)
MOONIS (2019) h. Placed MUHAWALAH NAYEF
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 4th Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap (2022)
MULTIPLY BY EIGHT (2017) f. Placed BALDOVINA TALE OF THE CAT
  • 3rd EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
MUSTANGO (2020) g. Placed LAST TANGO PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 3rd Prix des Iris (2022)
SACRED BELIEF (2017) f. Placed SOLOLA BLACK SAM BELLAMY
  • 3rd Prix de la Cour Oriot (2021)
  • 3rd Play 4 To Win Betway Handicap (2020)
STATE SECRETARY (2018) g. Placed DANETIME OUT DANETIME
  • 3rd Unibet New Instant Roulette Novice Stakes (Div I) (2021)
STUNT (2019) f. Placed AINIPPE CAPTAIN RIO
  • 3rd EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race) (2021)
SUDDEN DEATH (2018) h. Placed SASUELA DASHING BLADE
  • 3rd Prix Albert et Michel Petitcolas (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Villa Maritime (2022)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cceg (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Chaville (2021)
SUNSET AND VINE (2019) g. Placed SUNSET AVENUE STREET CRY
  • 3rd In Memory of Julia Tanswell Maiden Stakes (2022)
TADSHIN (2020) h. Placed NAHRAIN SELKIRK
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2022)
TOUGHEN UP (2020) g. Placed ROSE BONHEUR DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Handicap (2023)
AESTHETE (2018) h. Placed MISS BROWN TO YOU FASLIYEV
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (2020)
ALYTH (2019) h. Placed PERMISSION AUTHORIZED
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stakes (Div II) (2021)
AMLWCH (2018) g. Placed NATIONS ALEXANDER DARK ANGEL
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
DEEP SIGH (2018) f. Placed SOSPIRA CAPE CROSS
  • 4th Rainbows Hospice For Children & Young People Filli (2021)
  • 4th Rainbows Hospice For Children & Young People Filli (2021)
EVENING SUN (2017) h. Placed FIERY SUNSET GALILEO
  • 4th EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
FREE STEP (2019) f. Placed ORIENTAL STEP TAMAYUZ
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
FULLY DEPLOYED (2020) g. Placed THAFEERA WAR FRONT
  • 4th Gentlemen's Day 30th September Handicap (2023)
HEY BAILS (2019) g. Placed WHITE DRESS PIVOTAL
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2022)
HYBA (2017) f. Placed JELLWA IFFRAAJ
  • 4th Luxdeco Maiden Stakes (2021)
IRON HEART (2017) h. Placed KIYOSHI DUBAWI
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
ISLA VISTA (2018) f. Placed RIPPLES MAID DANSILI
  • 4th Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Handicap (2021)
KATIE BO KAT (2017) f. Placed INFAMOUS ANGEL EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 4th Irish EBF Auction Maiden (2019)
LIBERATED GIRL (2020) f. Placed SHURFAH SEA THE STARS
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
LIBERATED LIGHT (2019) g. Placed HIKARI GALILEO
  • 4th Handicap (2024)
MARAAKIZ (2018) g. Placed ENTISAAR MORE THAN READY
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
MONTAQEM (2017) g. Placed AFRICAN SKIES JOHANNESBURG
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th L'Ormarins Queens Plate Handicap (2021)
NAADYAA (2019) f. Placed NASMATT DANEHILL
  • 4th Classified Stakes (2023)
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
OVERNIGHT OATS (2020) g. Placed INTEGRAL DALAKHANI
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
QUEEN'S FAVOUR (2017) f. Placed QUEEN'S BEST KING'S BEST
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
SNOWDONIA SONG (2020) f. Placed ORIENTAL SONG SHAMARDAL
  • 4th Handicap (2023)
SUBLIME ATTRACTION (2020) f. Placed HOH MY DARLING DANSILI
  • 4th Prix de la Muette (2023)
TAWTHEEF (2017) g. Placed MISS BEATRIX DANEHILL DANCER
  • 4th Follow At the Races On Twitter Maiden Stakes (2020)
ZERO FIGHTER (2020) g. Placed KASAYID PIVOTAL
  • 4th Maiden (2023)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree