CHARM SPIRIT

H. bay 2011 INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - L'ENJOLEUSE

INVINCIBLE SPIRIT GREEN DESERT DANZIG NORTHERN DANCER
PAS DE NOM
FOREIGN COURIER SIR IVOR
COURTLY DEE
RAFHA KRIS SHARPEN UP
DOUBLY SURE
ELJAZZI ARTAIUS
BORDER BOUNTY
L'ENJOLEUSE MONTJEU SADLER'S WELLS NORTHERN DANCER
FAIRY BRIDGE
FLORIPEDES TOP VILLE
TOUTE CY
MACHAERA MACHIAVELLIAN MR PROSPECTOR
COUP DE FOLIE
SOMFAS WHAT A PLEASURE
CIBOULETTE
4g

At 3 years - 2014

1st Queen Elizabeth II Stks Sponsored By Qipco GR I, 1608 meters, Ascot, 18 October 2014
1st Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 14 September 2014
1st Prix Jean Prat GR I, 1600 meters, Chantilly, 14 July 2014
1st Prix Paul de Moussac GR III, 1600 meters, Chantilly, 07 June 2014
1st Prix Djebel GR III, 1400 meters, Maisons-Laffitte, 03 April 2014

At 2 years - 2013

3rd Prix JL Lagardere GR I, 1400 meters, Longchamp, 06 October 2013
1st Prix des Melezes, 1400 meters, Longchamp, 08 September 2013
2nd Prix de Crevecoeur, 1600 meters, Deauville, 09 August 2013
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
ARETHA (2016) f. Gr.I placed TSIKORY STRAVINSKY
  • 2nd Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 3rd Sistema Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 1st Breeders' Stakes GR II (2019)
CHARMING KID (2016) h. Gr.II placed CHILD BRIDE CORONADO'S QUEST
  • 3rd July Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st St Leger on Sky Sports Racing Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Race (2019)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Silk Series Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2020)
LIKE A CHARM (2017) f. Gr.II placed SHENDAMA DR FONG
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2020)
  • 1st Prix Bubbles (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Plage (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Brillane (2020)
  • 3rd Prix des Marettes (2019)
  • 4th Prix Maurice Zilber LR (2021)
KASAMAN (2016) h. Gr.II placed KASATANA HERNANDO
  • 4th Prix Hocquart GR II (2019)
  • 1st Prix Nasrullah (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Désir (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Port-Deauville (2021)
LAMBETH WALK (2017) f. Gr.II placed COCKNEY DANCER COCKNEY REBEL
  • 4th Duchess of Cambridge Stks GR II (2019)
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 1st EBF Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Ripon Champion Two Year LR (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
TIME SCALE (2018) f. Gr.II placed AN GHALANTA HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 4th Duchess of Cambridge Stks GR II (2020)
  • 1st Empress Fillies' Stakes LR (2020)
  • 1st Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
KICK ON (2016) h. Gr.III winner MARIKA MARJU
  • 1st Sovereign Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Feilden Stks LR (2019)
  • 1st Bonhams EBF Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2018)
YOURTIMEISNOW (2016) f. Gr.III winner MAID FOR WINNING GONE WEST
  • 1st Dick Poole Filllies' Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
LORD CHARMING (2018) h. Gr.III placed LATE SHOW AUTHORIZED
  • 2nd Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix le Fabuleux LR (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Ridgway LR (2021)
EPISTROPHY (2016) f. Gr.III placed CHERIEARCH ARCH
  • 3rd Prix de la Grotte GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de l'Aunette (2018)
FANTASTIC SPIRIT (2017) h. Listed winner FANTASTIC CUIX FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1st Grand Prix de la Riviera Cote d'Azur LR (2021)
  • 1st 164ème Derby du Midi LR (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Queyras (2022)
  • 2nd Le Vase d'Argent LR (2021)
AIR FORCE JET (2017) h. Listed placed WIND FIRE DISTORTED HUMOR
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Premier Nursery Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Irish EBF Maiden (2019)
  • 2nd Coolmore Us Navy Flag Tipperary LR (2019)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2019)
JESSELY (2017) f. Listed placed LAPLAND LINAMIX
  • 2nd Prix Saraca LR (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Lisieux (2019)
QAISER (2018) h. Listed placed HOLLY POLLY DYLAN THOMAS
  • 2nd Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2021)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Providence (2021)
DREAM MEMORY (2017) f. Listed placed HIGH MEMORY SMART STRIKE
  • 1st Prix E. Camus (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Bagatelle LR (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Brantome (2019)
  • 4th Prix Coronation LR (2020)
KASSABA (2017) f. Listed placed KASANKA GALILEO
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2020)
  • 3rd Cairn Rouge Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (2019)
SURPRISING (2018) g. Listed placed HOLY MOLY ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 3rd Prix de Marsan H'CAP (2022)
BAILEYS COURAGE (2017) f. Listed placed KHELWA TRADITIONALLY
  • 1st Prix Sylvan (2019)
  • 4th Criterium de Vitesse LR (2019)
CHANTARELLA (2019) f. Listed placed EIRIA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix de la Maison de l'Armateur (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Bethisy Saint-Martin (2022)
  • 4th Prix de la Cour Rectangle (2022)
  • 4th Grand Criterium de Bordeaux LR (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Lorie (2021)
  • 4th Prix Trevise (2021)
EARLY TIME (2016) f. Listed placed EVERY TIME PIVOTAL
  • 1st Prix Olivier Tirlot (2018)
  • 4th Criterium du Bequet LR (2018)
EVE (2018) f. Listed placed ELISION SAMUM
  • 3rd Prix des Hortensias (2020)
  • 4th Prix des Reves d'Or LR (2020)
MINUTY (2017) f. Listed placed GALAXIDI HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 1st Prix de Vineuil (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Falaise (2019)
  • 4th Prix Saraca LR (2019)
OLYMPE (2016) f. Listed placed NAISSANCE ROYALE GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2nd Prix La Rebour (2018)
  • 4th Prix la Sorellina LR (2019)
ROYAL DYNASTY (2016) f. Listed placed MILLISECOND ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 1st Example At CCR 14th August Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Support The Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Newmarket Volunteer Network Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Slug and Lettuce Christmas Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Race (2022)
  • 4th Queen Charlotte Fillies' Stakes LR (2021)
SALERNE (2017) f. Listed placed SALICORNE ARAGORN
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Emilion - Prix Philippe Martin (2019)
  • 4th Criterium du Bequet LR (2019)
AERCLUB (2017) h. Winner IBIZANE ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 1st Median Auction Race (2020)
AFRAID OF NOTHING (2017) f. Winner LADY DRAGON GALILEO
  • 1st British EBF Fillies' Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st EBF Novie Median Auction Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Irish EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost/Irish EBF Fill (2020)
  • 3rd EBF Novice Auction Stakes (2020)
AQUARIUS (2016) f. Winner PUZZLED PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Ebf Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 1st EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Classified Stakes (2019)
ARCHAEOLOGY (2016) h. Winner SHUTTLE MISSION SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Garden For All Seasons Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Coates & Seely Blanc de Blancs Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2018)
ARIJ (2017) h. Winner AQUARELLISTE DANEHILL
  • 1st Free Streaming Every UK Race Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Racing Welfare Handicap Stakes (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Byfleet Handicap (Div II) (2020)
  • 3rd Bigger Pools With tote.co.uk PMU Partnership Handi (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2020)
BAILLY (2016) f. Winner CZARNA ROZA POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf F. H'cap (2019)
  • 1st Irish Cider Race (2018)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Irish EBF Fillies Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Premier Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
BEAUTIFUL BERTIE (2018) g. Winner REALLY LOVELY GALILEO
  • 1st EBF Novice Stks (2020)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Novice Median Auction Sta (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Heatherwold Stud EBF Novice Stakes (Div II) (2020)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (2020)
BEGUILING CHARM (2016) f. Winner BRYANSTOWN GALILEO
  • 1st Osbaston Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Ansty Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
BELHARRA (2018) f. Winner BENZOLINA SECOND EMPIRE
  • 1st Prix de Bernadets (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Docteur Jacques Mauze (2021)
BELMONTE (2016) h. Winner BEST INTENT KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix Gyptis et Protis (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Pachan (2019)
BRUNEL CHARM (2017) h. Winner MANYARA MANDURO
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Handicap (2021)
  • 1st British Stallions Studs EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (Div 2) (2020)
  • 3rd Merry Christmas From All At CCR Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Unibet Thanks The Front Line Workers Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
  • 4th EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
BYEFORNOW (2020) f. Winner ZUMRAN ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Restricted Novice Stake (2022)
  • 3rd Nursery Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2022)
CABAL (2018) g. Winner ALIYESKA FASLIYEV
  • 3rd Prix du Pley (2021)
  • 1st Prix d'Houlgate (2021)
CANASTA (2016) f. Winner MORZINE MISWAKI
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Wayne Conway Memorial Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Maiden Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Skidby Novice Stakes (2019)
CHAMPY CHARM (2017) h. Winner ROSE VISTA VATORI
  • 2nd Prix de l'Avenir de Lignières (Prix Denis Brulet) (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Pays de Caux (2021)
CHARM KING (2017) h. Winner SHAHAD GALILEO
  • 1st Prix Francois Mathet (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Pauillac (2019)
  • 3rd Prix des Anémones (2019)
CHARMED (2018) h. Winner STERLING SOUND STREET CRY
  • 2nd Irish EBF Median Sires Series (C & G) Maiden (2020)
  • 2nd Irish EBF Median Sires Series Race (Plus 10 Race) (2020)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Race (2020)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2020)
CHARMING LADY (2020) f. Winner MILADY SHAMARDAL
  • 1st Maiden (2022)
CHARMING ORO (2017) g. Winner NEGRA DEL ORO DANEHILL DANCER
  • 2nd Prix de Borgo (2022)
  • 4th Prix Dominique Leoni (2022)
  • 1st Prix de Carpentras (2021)
CHICAGO MAY (2016) f. Winner URGELE ZAFONIC
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Thanks Sally Carroll Irish EBF Maiden (2018)
CONSPIRITOR (2016) g. Winner ROYAL CONFIDENCE ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2018)
DIOMED SPIRIT (2020) c. Winner DAINTY DANDY DANDY MAN
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2022)
DIRTY GEURTY (2019) c. Winner BASSAMBA AMERICAN POST
  • 1st Prix des Crustacés (2021)
  • 3rd Prix E.S.Pornichet Basket (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Lescar (2022)
DIVINER (2016) f. Winner WATER FOUNTAIN MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Ebf F. Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Apprentice Selling Handicap (2019)
DUX (2019) c. Winner EDYA MAKFI
  • 3rd Prix des Roses (2021)
  • 1st Prix Serena (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Yves Montand (2022)
ENCHANTED LINDA (2016) f. Winner ENCHANTED PRINCESS ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Jollys Jewellers Fillies Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
ESPRIT JOYEUX (2019) c. Winner JOIEDARGENT KENDARGENT
  • 1st Prix des Lècques (2021)
  • 2nd Prix des Camelias (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Louis Gautier Vignal (2022)
FAITHFILLY MAN (2017) h. Winner FAITHFILLY RED CLUBS
  • 2nd Prix Pierre Melan-Moutet (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Brillane (2020)
  • 4th Prix de l'Ile Maire (2020)
  • 4th Prix de la Tour Saint-Jacques (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Journée des Plantes (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Bar du Soleil ( Prix de la Corniche) (2020)
  • 4th Prix Clinton (2020)
FORSETI (2016) h. Winner RAVENSBURG RAVEN'S PASS
  • 1st Gaulby Selling Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Whitsbury Manor Stud British EBF Blagrave Maiden (2018)
  • 1st British EBF Blagrave Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Nursery Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
FULMINATE (2016) f. Winner QUIFF SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Maiden (2018)
  • 3rd Fillies Race (2019)
GLORIOUS CHARMER (2016) h. Winner FANTACISE PIVOTAL
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Claiming Stakes (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Free Tips Daily on attheraces.com Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Play 4 To Score at Betway H'cap Stakes (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd EBF Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th EBC Group Claiming Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
GODHEAD (2016) h. Winner HELLO GLORY ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Claiming Race (2022)
  • 1st Bartholomew Green Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Hollywoodbets Horse Racing and Sports Betting Race (2021)
  • 3rd Bunbury Cup (2020)
  • 4th Leopardstown Claiming Race (2021)
  • 4th Limerick Racecourse Rated Race (2021)
GRANTLEY (2018) g. Winner PEIG REFUSE TO BEND
  • 1st Ripon 'Cock O' The North' H'cap Stks (2021)
  • 1st Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Watch On Racing TV Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd #Cleanstay At Hampton By Hilton Bothwell Castle Ha (2021)
  • 2nd Kentucky Derby On Sky Sports Racing "Blaydon Races (2020)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Auction Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd BetVictor Casino Nursery Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Chris and Rita Engagement Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2021)
  • 4th PPM Barnsley Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Frimley NHS Foundation Ascot Volunteer Drivers Nur (2020)
HALCYON SPIRIT (2018) g. Winner STYBBA MEDICEAN
  • 1st Maiden Auction Stakes (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Novice Median Auction (2021)
  • 2nd Download The Free At The Races App Novice Median A (2021)
  • 3rd Novice Median Auction Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Novice Median Auction Stakes (2021)
HARBOUR SPIRIT (2016) h. Winner SAVE ME THE WALTZ HALLING
  • 2nd Prix des Etalons Shadwell (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Hotellerie (2018)
  • 4th Prix de l'Aqueduc (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd British EBF Crocker Bulteel Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (2019)
IVORY CHARM (2016) f. Winner IVORY GALA GALILEO
  • 1st Hamilton Park Supporting Racing To School Fillies' (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th D&p Haulage Contract Distribution Fillies Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
JUPITER ROAD (2016) h. Winner THANKFUL DIESIS
  • 2nd Premier Handicap (Div II) (2019)
  • 3rd 3yo Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Yorkshire Air Ambulance Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Walkington Handicap (Div II) (2020)
  • 1st Tara Stud Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stks (2019)
  • 3rd Median Auction Race (2019)
  • 4th Smooth Radio North East Handicap (2021)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Handicap (2019)
JUST JACOB (2018) h. Winner BARI CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Median Auction Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Bet At racingtv.com Median Auction Maiden (2021)
  • 3rd Aluk All In'Ium Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Median Auction Race (2021)
  • 4th Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2021)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Median Auction S (2021)
KAPRICE (2017) f. Winner KAPRIA SIMON DU DESERT
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Sernin (2020)
LIVELY LYDIA (2016) f. Winner COVENTINA DAYLAMI
  • 1st Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd EBF Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
LOCKDOWN (2018) h. Winner BOUNTY BOX BAHAMIAN BOUNTY
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (2020)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd Inkerman Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Median Auction S (2020)
LOOK OF VICTORY (2017) f. Winner BADEE AH MOTIVATOR
  • 1st Prix Didier Vezia (2019)
  • 2nd Coupe des Pouliches (2019)
LUCKY CHARM (2016) f. Winner DRIFT AND DREAM EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2018)
LYNDON B (2016) h. Winner KELSEY ROSE MOST WELCOME
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Jackson-Stops Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd British EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Mziden Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stakes (2018)
MARJAAN (2018) h. Winner ZAKIYYAH MONSUN
  • 1st Prix de l'Adour (2021)
MASAI SPIRIT (2016) f. Winner EASTERN LILY EASTERN ECHO
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd 32red on the App Store H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2019)
MAYFAIR SPIRIT (2016) h. Winner SASSY GAL KING'S BEST
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Follow @racingtv on Twitter Handicap Stakes (Div 2 (2019)
  • 2nd Unibet Casino Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Smarkets Betting Exchange Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd MansionBet Watch And Bet Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd DS Derby Salon Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Roxwell Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
MEDITERRANEA BLUES (2017) h. Winner MEDITERANEA SMART STRIKE
  • 1st Prix de Plein Soleil (2020)
MOTAMAYIZ (2017) h. Winner CHANTERELLE TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Saltford Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Final Furlong Podcast Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Wickam Bishops Handicap (2020)
MULTAMIS (2016) h. Winner DABISTA HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Kevin Egan Cars Handicap (2020)
MUSED (2018) f. Winner STROLL PATROL MOUNT NELSON
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Median Auction Maiden F (2020)
  • 2nd Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Novice Median (2020)
  • 4th British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
NAPANOOK (2016) g. Winner MA BELLA PAOLA NAAQOOS
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd British Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Ebf Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stakes (2018)
NAVAJO SPRING (2018) f. Winner CLIFTON DANCER FRAAM
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Watch On Racing TV Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free Nursery Han (2020)
  • 2nd Visit attheraces.com Nursery Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Race Maiden Fillies' St (2020)
  • 3rd Follow @ThirskRaces On Twitter For Ticketing News (2021)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Auction Fillies' (2020)
  • 4th Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Novice Median (2020)
  • 4th Thieves Gill Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2020)
OBERYN MARTELL (2016) h. Winner NICKELS AND DIMES TEOFILO
  • 1st John Deere Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
OUZO (2016) h. Winner MISS MELTEMI MISWAKI TERN
  • 1st Betsafe Double Winnings Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Coral Challenge (2022)
  • 3rd Coral Challenge (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Royal Hunt Cup (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Div I) (2018)
PERFECT CHARM (2016) f. Winner INDIGNANT GOLD AWAY
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Maiden Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
PERFECT SIGN (2018) f. Winner EXCEEDINGLY RARE LOPE DE VEGA
  • 1st Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Fillies' Novic (2020)
  • 2nd Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 EBF Fillies' Novice Stak (2020)
  • 4th Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2020)
PRIORS DELL (2020) c. Winner ANYA MONSIEUR BOND
  • 1st EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2022)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2022)
RAYSTEVE (2017) g. Winner AMACALI DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Prix du Beauvaisis (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Vierge de Lorette (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Place des Vosges (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Place Morny (2022)
  • 4th Prix de l'Orangerie (2021)
RED CRAZY (2019) c. Winner RED LOVE GONE WEST
  • 1st Prix Sky Lawyer (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Prince Mab (2021)
  • 1st Prix des Plaines d'Arbois (2022)
RHODE BAY (2017) h. Winner ROSIA BAY ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Prix de la Seigneurerie (2019)
ROCKVIEW SPIRIT (2016) f. Winner DERAAYA MUJAHID
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2018)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Nursersy Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Nursery Handicap (2018)
SAMBUCCA SPIRIT (2016) g. Winner HOKKAIDO STREET CRY
  • 1st Pickhill Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd quinnbet.com Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Bakers Tailoring And Formal Hire Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Experience Entertainment At The Brunton Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Follow @catterickraces Handicap (Div I) (2020)
  • 3rd Classified Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Davis Site Security Handicap (2021)
SERKIYNA (2017) f. Winner SERASANA RED RANSOM
  • 2nd Grand Prix d'Avermes (Prix de l'Allier) (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Fort Vauban (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Bonnard (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Motte Sassy (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Chateau Grandis (2019)
SHAQUILLE (2020) c. Winner MAGIC GALILEO
  • 1st Restricted Novice Stakes (2022)
SHENDAM (2016) h. Winner SHEMIMA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix de Beauséjour (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Belleville (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Burgos (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Alta (2019)
SMOOTH SPIRIT (2018) g. Winner VALONIA THREE VALLEYS
  • 1st Read Hollie Doyle's Column On attheraces.com Handi (2021)
  • 1st Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Maiden Auction Sta (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Read Hollie Doyle's Column On attheraces.com Handi (2021)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Median Auction (2020)
SOUMERA (2019) f. Winner SHUMAILA AZAMOUR
  • 1st Prix de l'Aunette (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Gloriette de Buffon (2021)
SOVEREIGN SLIPPER (2018) h. Winner LAST SLIPPER TOBOUGG
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
SPEEDY CHARM (2019) c. Winner GARAIYBA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix Place Royale (2021)
  • 2nd Prix des Espoirs (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Jardin des Fleurs (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Avenir (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Châteauneuf Sur Sarthe (2021)
  • 4th Prix Abbatiale (2021)
SPIRIT OF DANCE (2016) h. Winner GOTLANDIA ANABAA
  • 1st Prix Francis Chêne (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Thermes (2019)
SPIRIT OF ROWDOWN (2018) g. Winner COLUMELLA KYLLACHY
  • 1st Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Nursery Handic (2020)
  • 1st Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Nursery Handic (2020)
  • 1st tote.co.uk Free Streaming Every UK Race Nursery Ha (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Betway Nursery Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Nursery Handicap (2020)
SPIRIT WARNING (2016) h. Winner AVERAMI AVERTI
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Classified Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd EBF Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd whichbookie.co.uk Bookmaker Reviews Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th John Akehurst Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
SPIRITARA (2017) f. Winner AYUN TARA MARTALINE
  • 1st Prix Alain Lequeux (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Solicitor (2020)
SPIRITUOSO (2018) f. Winner DUSTY RED TEOFILO
  • 1st Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Apprentice (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd CCR Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Classified Stakes (2021)
STELLAR SPIRIT (2018) h. Winner SHARP RELIEF GALILEO
  • 1st Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Follow Us On Twitter @DundalkStadium Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Savills Claiming Maiden (2021)
  • 3rd Holden Plant Rentals Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (2021)
STUBBINA (2017) f. Winner STUBBINS RIP VAN WINKLE
  • 1st Prix du Crédit Agricole (2020)
  • 4th Prix La Koumia (2019)
SUPERCONTANGO (2018) f. Winner SOUTH BAY EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 1st Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football Maiden Stakes (2021)
  • 2nd Luxdeco Maiden Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2021)
SWORD SPIRIT (2017) f. Winner SWORDHALF HAAFHD
  • 1st Bombardier British-Hopped Amber Beer Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Unibet Casino Deposit £10 Get £40 Bonus Novice Sta (2020)
  • 4th Handicap - London Miles Series Qualifier (2021)
  • 4th Betfair Each Way Edge Novice Stakes (2020)
TEXTING (2016) f. Winner DREAMILY NEW APPROACH
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Thanks and Happy Retirement Richard Pemberton (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2019)
THE BIG SMOKE (2016) h. Winner TRIP TO THE MOON FASLIYEV
  • 1st Prix Gilles Tartoué (prix de Sainte-Marguerite) (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Voir (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Texana (2020)
  • 1st Handicap de Haute-Normandie (2020)
  • 3rd Prix du Public (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Chartreuse (2021)
  • 4th Prix du Musée du Luxembourg (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Filiberto (2018)
THE CINCINNATI KID (2017) h. Winner TOCOPILLA MEDAALY
  • 2nd Bet Builder At bet365 Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd attheraces.com Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes Giving Extra Places Every Day Novice Sta (2020)
THE PADDOCKS (2016) h. Winner MISS PLIMSOLL ARCH
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Wendy's Daisy Memorial Novice Stakes (2018)
TIGER SPIRIT (2017) f. Winner TIGER LILLY GALILEO
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
TILSITT (2017) g. Winner AZORES DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Handicap (2022)
  • 1st Remus Uomo Handicap (Div I) (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Staycations At Western House Hotel Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Summer Breaks At Western House Hotel Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Stablemate By AGMA Carlisle Bell Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
TRUE HERO (2016) h. Winner BELDALE MEMORY CAMACHO
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (Div II) (2021)
  • 1st Classified Stakes (2021)
  • 1st Irish EBF DB Slip Anchor Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Dominic Attard Memorial Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (Div I) (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd MansionBet Watch And Bet Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
TURBO SPIRIT (2018) h. Winner BIJOU A MOI RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Irish EBF Median Sires Series Maiden (2020)
TURN ON THE CHARM (2017) h. Winner SHENDAYA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Star Sports Owners Club £20K Guarantee Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd White Beech Farm Optional Claiming Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Happy Birthday Tom Booth Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Join Racing TV For The Jumps Season Handicap (2020)
VARDANI (2017) h. Winner VISORAMA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de Pornichet (2020)
  • 1st Prix Pozzo Immobilier (2020)
VIVIDLY (2017) f. Winner ZERO GRAVITY DANSILI
  • 1st EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
WASSIM (2019) c. Winner PRAIRIE PEARL LE HAVRE
  • 1st Prix des Espoirs (2021)
  • 2nd Prix des Sablonnets (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Tortiere (2022)
  • 3rd Prix Alain de Royer Dupré (2021)
  • 4th Prix Brantome (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Paris (2022)
WHEEL OF CHANCE (2017) h. Winner WHEELS OF LOVE RIP VAN WINKLE
  • 2nd Prix de la Fontaine (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la rue des arènes (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de Souvigny (2021)
WILL BE KING (2016) h. Winner DAME LUCY REFUSE TO BEND
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Claiming Race (2020)
  • 1st Floodlit Friday Nights at Dundalk H'cap (2019)
  • 2nd Rated Race (2020)
  • 2nd Irish EBF Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Support the Irish Injured Jockeys Fund Claiming Ra (2021)
  • 3rd Support the Irish Injured Jockeys Fund Claiming Ra (2021)
  • 3rd Dundalk Stadium Claiming Race (2020)
  • 3rd Betvictor Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Irish EBF Auction Maiden (2018)
  • 4th Join Us On Instagram @dundalk_stadium Claiming Rac (2021)
  • 4th Apprentice Rated Race (2019)
WIRETAP (2016) h. Winner YSPER ORPEN
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
ZAAHIR (2016) h. Winner AMPERSAND RAIL LINK
  • 2nd Prix de la Route Bourbon (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Riverman (2018)
  • 4th Prix Saint-André des Eaux (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Dolmen (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Société des Courses De Dinan (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Statice (2021)
  • 1st Prix de l'Oust (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Yver Chocolatier (2021)
ZWIALH (2019) f. Winner IDA THE FOX COSA VERA
  • 1st Prix des Dauphins (2021)
  • 2nd Prix E.S.Pornichet Basket (2021)
  • 4th Prix du Haras de la Celle-Saint-Cloud (2022)
APRIL WINE (2016) f. Placed NANDIGA BERNARDINI
  • 2nd Prix du Château de Beaulon (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cour des 49 (2019)
BOBBY EWING (2016) g. Placed EXAMINEE MONSUN
  • 2nd British EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
BRANDY SPIRIT (2016) g. Placed B BERRY BRANDY EVENT OF THE YEAR
  • 2nd Durdar Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Lady Riders' Handicap (2019)
CABRINI (2018) f. Placed UNDER THE RAINBOW FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 2nd Fillies Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Fillies Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2021)
CENTAURUS (2016) g. Placed CRYSTALS SKY HERNANDO
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Voir (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Vigoulet (2022)
  • 2nd Prix du Centre d'Entrainement (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Hilaire (2020)
  • 4th Prix Filiberto (2018)
CHAAM (2019) c. Placed GALILIA PACO BOY
  • 2nd Prix du Journal Sud-Ouest (2022)
DAMON RUNYON (2016) h. Placed TAWAASUL HAAFHD
  • 2nd Janes Solicitors No Win No Fee Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd British Ebf Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Smarkets EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2018)
DIAM SPIRIT (2017) f. Placed DELYA AUTHORIZED
  • 2nd Prix Raymond Roux-Meulien (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Tire Gerbe (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Perce-Neiges (2019)
  • 3rd Prix des Salvias (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Plage (2020)
EL ROY (2019) c. Placed VRISSA DUKE OF MARMALADE
  • 2nd Prix du Pesage (2021)
ESPIRITO (2020) c. Placed MAYFAIR LADY HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 2nd Nursery Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2022)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2022)
GHOST SPIRIT (2019) g. Placed ALEXANDRINA MONSUN
  • 4th Prix des Batignolles (2022)
  • 2nd Prix du Bois de la Commanderie (2022)
GREEN SPIRIT (2017) g. Placed GREEN SPEED GREEN TUNE
  • 2nd Prix de l'Artois (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fontaine Teauvillaise (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Courtrai (2021)
ISRAA (2019) f. Placed MIXIMAA ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix du Pont Long (2021)
JITINGA (2017) f. Placed NOBLE PLEA PROUD CITIZEN
  • 2nd Prix de la Reine Blanche (2019)
KARSARINA (2016) f. Placed KARSABRUNI SPEEDMASTER
  • 2nd Prix Trempolino (2019)
KINGSFOLD (2017) g. Placed EXIT TO DERAWLIN EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 2nd Prix de la Route du Dindon (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de la Fontaine des Haudriettes (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Ville de Touques (Prix de Blangy le Château) (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Histoire d'Ester (2021)
  • 2nd Prix du Musée du Luxembourg (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Allée Quinconce (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Route du Débat (2021)
LA FLACA (2019) f. Placed KYA GULCH THUNDER GULCH
  • 2nd Prix Auguste Jouve (2021)
LILY ROSE (2019) f. Placed PARMA INTIKHAB
  • 2nd Prix Kerautem (2021)
  • 3rd Prix du Bel Air (2022)
MIA MIA (2018) f. Placed CURLY COME HOME NOTNOWCATO
  • 2nd Betway British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice (2020)
MR BOLD (2016) g. Placed SUPERGIRL WOODMAN
  • 2nd Prix du Lieu Plaisant (2019)
NAVALMORAL (2016) h. Placed ROSE MEMORY ELUSIVE CITY
  • 3rd Prix de Floirac (2018)
  • 2nd Prix des Grands Cerfs (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Magnan (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de Breuilly (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Watermael-Boitsfort (2020)
  • 3rd Prix d'Allonnes (2020)
  • 3rd Prix des Soixante Arpents (2019)
  • 4th Prix des Criquets (2021)
  • 4th Prix de la Piste d'Avilly (2019)
NEW QUEEN (2016) f. Placed AIR BISCUIT GALILEO
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
PAPATEOU (2020) c. Placed MANUCHA NAAQOOS
  • 2nd Prix Style Vendome (2022)
  • 2nd Prix des Arcades (2022)
  • 2nd Prix de Vineuil (2022)
  • 3rd Prix d'Orgemont (2022)
PUNJAB MAIL (2016) h. Placed HARRYANA EFISIO
  • 2nd EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (Div 2) (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
QAABIL (2016) g. Placed KARTICA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2019)
RED NUDE ROUGE (2018) f. Placed FAITHFILLY RED CLUBS
  • 2nd Prix de la Route Millard (2021)
SEA OF CHARM (2018) f. Placed SEA MEETS SKY DANSILI
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2022)
  • 2nd Median Auction Maiden Stakes (Div II) (2021)
  • 2nd Unibet Thanks The Frontline Workers Novice Median (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
  • 4th Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Fillies' (2020)
SEVENADAY (2016) g. Placed VINTAGE GARDENIA SELKIRK
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Claiming Maiden (2018)
SNEAKY (2017) f. Placed CRAFTY MANHATTAN RAIN
  • 2nd British EBF Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
SPINACIA (2017) f. Placed SPINOLA SPINNING WORLD
  • 2nd visitbath.co.uk Maiden Fillies (2020)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
SPIRET (2017) f. Placed LETTERATURA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin des Planches (2020)
  • 4th Prix Werner Baltromei (2020)
SPIRIT GREY (2020) c. Placed SELINA SAMUM
  • 2nd Prix des Iris (2022)
SPIRIT OF APPLAUSE (2020) g. Placed ACCOLADE ACCLAMATION
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2022)
  • 2nd Restricted Novice Stakes (2022)
STORMY NIGHT (2017) h. Placed SEVEN SHARES PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2021)
STRANGER (2017) h. Placed AL ZARQA LORD SHANAKILL
  • 2nd Prix Daniele Cazenave (2020)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras de Beaumont (2020)
  • 3rd Prix du Val d'Enfer (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Cannes (2021)
  • 4th Prix du Grand Cabinet d'Angle (2020)
TALISMAN TOUCH (2017) h. Placed TOUCH OF SILK SHAMARDAL
  • 3rd Prix Mississipian (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Claude Dumeau (2022)
  • 2nd Prix Jean-Claude Teneze (2022)
TARIDA (2017) f. Placed TOTEM MIZZEN MAST
  • 3rd Prix de Gouy (2021)
  • 4th Prix de Moret-sur-Loing (2022)
  • 4th Prix de Carpentras (2022)
  • 3rd Prix du Lude (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Ivanjica (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route Longue (2021)
  • 3rd Prix du Village (2022)
  • 2nd Prix Timandra (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Bellecour (2021)
  • 4th Prix Amphitrite (2019)
THE MANAGER (2017) h. Placed SCANDALOUS MONSUN
  • 2nd Prix Gris de Gris (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Henri Chapelle (2020)
  • 4th Prix Perim (2022)
  • 4th Prix de Treillières (2020)
  • 4th Prix Albert Schweitzer (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Pavillon (2022)
  • 4th Prix du Pont du Canal des Druides (2020)
TRIPTAJIKA (2019) f. Placed TRIPTYKA MASTERCRAFTSMAN
  • 2nd Prix Didier Vezia (2021)
  • 3rd Prix d'Arcangues (2022)
VEXED (2016) h. Placed KITE MARK MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 3rd Prix de la Route de la Vallée (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Tote Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Weatherbys Global Stallions App Novice Stakes (2019)
VIVACIOUS SPIRIT (2016) h. Placed BUREDYMA DUTCH ART
  • 2nd Bet £10 Win £20 With MansionBet Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2018)
BELLADONE SPIRIT (2016) f. Placed MORNING BRIDE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Prix de Vineuil (2018)
  • 3rd Prix d'Avranches (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Pinede (2020)
  • 4th Prix des Grands Cerfs (2020)
  • 4th Prix du Rocher Cassepot (2020)
  • 4th Prix des Ivoiriers (2021)
BLUE CURACAO (2020) f. Placed WASHINGTON BLUE RIP VAN WINKLE
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2022)
BON ESPRIT (2019) c. Placed RUN ON RUBY MUHTATHIR
  • 3rd Prix de Champteusse-sur-Baconne (2022)
  • 4th Prix de Hieville (2022)
BRIGHT APPARITION (2018) h. Placed KATIE'S DIAMOND TURTLE BOWL
  • 3rd Join Racing TV Now Selling Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Newmarket Racing Club Novice Auction Stakes (2020)
CODE OF SILENCE (2018) h. Placed YSPER ORPEN
  • 3rd Prix Robert de Villemandy (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Cafpi Bassin d'Arcachon (2021)
COSMIC STAR (2018) f. Placed REACHING AHEAD MIZZEN MAST
  • 3rd Watch Racing TV Maiden (2021)
FIND A PENNY (2018) f. Placed CARNOUSTIE ACCLAMATION
  • 3rd attheraces.com Selling Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd Hutton Conyers Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Nursery (2020)
  • 4th New Sporting Life App Nursery Handicap (2020)
GOLD PLAYER (2019) c. Placed QATAR HOPE FRENCH FIFTEEN
  • 3rd Prix Georges Sandor (2022)
  • 4th Journee éducative - Prix le Turf (2021)
KAHUNA (2017) h. Placed BRIGH GALILEO
  • 3rd Prix de Billère (2019)
LADY SPIRIT (2016) f. Placed SERACINA NASHWAN
  • 3rd Prix de Carry (2019)
MIXI CHARM (2016) f. Placed MIXIMAA ANABAA
  • 3rd Prix Fornells - Prix Yves Lalleman (2018)
  • 4th Prix des Erables (2018)
NAOMI'S CHARM (2020) f. Placed QUILITA LOMITAS
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2022)
SPEEDFUL (2018) h. Placed SHIBA RAIL LINK
  • 4th Prix Gilbert Moga (2021)
  • 3rd Chepstow Racecourse Drive In Movies EBF Median Auc (2020)
  • 4th Baverstock Nursery Handicap (2020)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Median Auction Maiden S (2020)
STELLAR COMET (2016) f. Placed GALACTIC HEROINE GALILEO
  • 3rd Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
TROP DE CHARME (2017) f. Placed EPISTOLE ALZAO
  • 3rd Prix de Mont de Marsan (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Clotout (2020)
  • 4th Prix Maredsous (2020)
VINTAGE SPIRIT (2017) g. Placed VERONE DIXIE UNION
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Léger aux Bois (2020)
WONDER SPIRIT (2018) h. Placed CLOUD LINE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Handicap (2022)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Handicap (2022)
YOU'VE CHARMED ME (2018) f. Placed EASTERN LILY EASTERN ECHO
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
CALGARY MOUNTY (2020) c. Placed HANVARANA LEROIDESANIMAUX
  • 4th Nursery Handicap (2022)
CHAGAL (2017) h. Placed CAUCASIENNE GALILEO
  • 4th Prix des Hortillonnages (2020)
CHARLESISHERE (2018) g. Placed LOMAPAMAR NASHWAN
  • 4th Watch Racing TV Maiden (2021)
CHARMED SPIRIT (2016) g. Placed ARCH OF COLOURS MONSUN
  • 4th Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
LADY TATI (2017) f. Placed MELODIQUE FALCO
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2019)
MON HABITUDE (2019) f. Placed LASTING MELANCHOLY ORPEN
  • 4th Prix du Pesage (2021)
OLD COLONIAL (2016) h. Placed CHICITA BANANA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 4th Maiden (2019)
PALLENE (2017) f. Placed PEPPER BERRY PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 4th Arqana Prix de la Reboursière (2019)
PRINCESSE ILIA (2017) f. Placed SARABANDE WOODMAN
  • 4th Prix de la Plaine de Jouvence (2020)
ROWDOWN ROZA (2020) f. Placed CZARNA ROZA POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 4th Nursery Handicap (2022)
SALAZAR (2020) c. Placed SORCERIES ACCLAMATION
  • 4th Prix des Alpilles (2022)
SHABABIYA (2018) f. Placed ANA SHABABIYA TEOFILO
  • 4th Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
SOAN (2019) c. Placed METAL ROCKET MUHTATHIR
  • 4th Prix de Camargue (2022)
SPIRIT OF CIMARRON (2019) g. Placed ANDIRA ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2022)
SPIRITED ACCOUNT (2019) f. Placed SHARED ACCOUNT DANSILI
  • 4th Prix Maison de Ventes Aux Encheres Osenat (2022)
WING DEFENCE (2016) f. Placed VALONIA THREE VALLEYS
  • 4th EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree