MAKFI

H. bay 2007 DUBAWI - DHELAAL

DUBAWI DUBAI MILLENNIUM SEEKING THE GOLD MR PROSPECTOR
CON GAME
COLORADO DANCER SHAREEF DANCER
FALL ASPEN
ZOMARADAH DEPLOY SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
SLIGHTLY DANGEROUS
JAWAHER DANCING BRAVE
HIGH TERN
DHELAAL GREEN DESERT DANZIG NORTHERN DANCER
PAS DE NOM
FOREIGN COURIER SIR IVOR
COURTLY DEE
IRISH VALLEY IRISH RIVER RIVERMAN
IRISH STAR
GREEN VALLEY VAL DE LOIR
SLY POLA

At 3 years - 2010

1st Prix Jacques le Marois GR I, 1600 meters, Deauville, 15 August 2010
1st 2000 Guineas Stakes GR I, 1608 meters, Newmarket, 01 May 2010
1st Prix Djebel GR III, 1400 meters, Maisons-Laffitte, 08 April 2010

At 2 years - 2009

1st Prix du Loing, 1400 meters, Fontainebleau, 27 November 2009
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
BONNEVAL (2013) f. Gr.I winner IMPOSINGLY ZABEEL
  • 1st New Zealand Oaks GR I (2017)
  • 3rd The Roses GR II (2016)
  • 1st Lowland Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Gold Coast Bracelet Stakes LR (2016)
MAKE BELIEVE (2012) h. Gr.I winner ROSIE'S POSY SUAVE DANCER
  • 1st Prix de la Forêt GR I (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Djebel GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Tanerko (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Désir (2014)
MARKY MARK (2012) h. Gr.I winner MY MY MAREE TESTA ROSSA
  • 1st Manawatu Sires Produce Stakes GR I (2015)
  • 4th Diamond Stks GR I (2015)
  • 4th Hawke's Bay Guineas GR II (2015)
  • 1st Eclipse Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Mayfair Village Maiden (2014)
MKFANCY (2017) c. Gr.I winner FANCY GREEN MUHTATHIR
  • 1st Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Caillault LR (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Fontenoy (2019)
SOFIA ROSA (2012) f. Gr.I winner BISLIERI ENCOSTA DE LAGO
  • 1st Australian Oaks GR I (2016)
  • 2nd New Zealand Oaks GR I (2016)
  • 1st Royal Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 1st Lowland Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Champagne Stakes LR (2015)
MAIMARA (2012) f. Gr.I placed HIDEAWAY HEROINE HERNANDO
  • 4th Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2015)
  • 1st Prix Edmond Blanc GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Lieurey GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Chloé GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Bagatelle LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix Durban (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Isola Bella LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'Hotot en Auge (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Coteau (2017)
NOOR AL HAWA (2013) h. Gr.I placed MAJESTIC ROI STREET CRY
  • 4th Prix Jacques le Marois GR I (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Mehl-Mulhens Rennen GR II (2016)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Vichy GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Grosser Preis Der Wirtschaft GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Dr Busch Memorial GR III (2016)
  • 4th GP Der Landeshaupstadt GR III (2016)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Compiegne LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Tourgeville LR (2016)
  • 1st Grosser Preis Von Engel & Volkers Dusseldorf LR (2015)
PAPPALINO (2016) h. Gr.II placed BARTIRA CAPE CROSS
  • 2nd Prix Greffulhe GR II (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Exbury GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix Delahante LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Francois Mathet (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Bedel LR (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Vieux Port (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Francois Boutin LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix Francois Mathet LR (2019)
FABRICATE (2012) h. Gr.II placed FLIGHT OF FANCY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix Dollar GR II (2018)
  • 1st Winter Hill Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Winter Hill Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2018)
  • 4th Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2019)
  • 4th Matchbook Brigadier Geérard Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Magnolia Stakes LR (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Squirrel H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Chester Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Al Basti Equiworld Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4th Magnolia Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
DJIGUITE (2012) h. Gr.II placed ENVOUTEMENT VETTORI
  • 4th Prix du Muguet GR II (2017)
  • 1st Prix Tantieme LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Pavillons de Bercy (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Altipan LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Musée des Arts Forains (2016)
MAGIC CIRCLE (2012) g. Gr.III winner MINKOVA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Henry II Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Chester Cup Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st John Smith's Stayers' Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Doncaster H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Nottingham H'cap Stks (2015)
MATE STORY (2014) h. Gr.III winner TIERRA LUNA GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Prix Thomas Bryon GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix la Rochette GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Matahawk (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Pavillons de Bercy (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Pompadour (2018)
PETIT FILS (2015) g. Gr.III winner MAMIE ZANE ORPEN
  • 1st Prix d'Hedouville GR III (2019)
  • 4th Prix Gladiateur GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix d'Argenteuil (2019)
  • 1st Prix Jean et Guy Roubaud (2018)
  • 1st Prix Cris Kraft (2018)
  • 2nd Prix du Suquet (2018)
  • 1st Prix d'Anserville (2018)
ASTRELLE (2012) f. Gr.III placed MISS MARIDUFF HUSSONET
  • 2nd Oh So Sharp Stakes GR III (2014)
  • 4th Nell Gwyn Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 4th Whiteley Clinic Prestige Stks GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2014)
  • 4th Radley Stakes LR (2014)
BLETCHLEY (2014) f. Gr.III placed AN GHALANTA HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 2nd Albany Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st Sharnford Fillies' Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd British Ebf October Stakes LR (2017)
  • 2nd Eternal Stakes LR (2017)
MAKE TIME (2014) h. Gr.III placed POPPET'S LOVEIN LOMITAS
  • 2nd Bonhams Thoroughbred Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
MONROE BAY (2014) f. Gr.III placed LUNE ROSE HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 2nd Prix Chloé GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Finlande LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Cascade (2016)
QATAR DREAM (2013) h. Gr.III placed BAINE COUNTRY REEL
  • 2nd Premio Parioli GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Raymond Roux-Meulien (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Désir (2015)
VINTAGE FOLLY (2014) f. Gr.III placed KATIMONT MONTJEU
  • 2nd Musidora Stks GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Petite Etoile LR (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Stallions Breeding Winners Gillies Fillies' Stakes LR (2017)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions John Musker Fillies' Stakes LR (2017)
JET SETTEUSE (2016) f. Gr.III placed PRETTY PANTHER HURRICANE RUN
  • 3rd Prix Imprudence GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Prado (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Chateau Grandis (2018)
  • 2nd Prix La Camargo LR (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Cyr LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix Jean de Tauriac (2019)
  • 4th Prix des Veneurs (2019)
MODERAH (2012) f. Gr.III placed MEETYOUTHERE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd St Simon Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
PERSIAN MOON (2016) h. Gr.III placed LUNE ROSE HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 3rd Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Tattersalls Acomb Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Investec Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Median Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Heritage Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Chester Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Glasgow Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd British EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Newmarket Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4th King George V Stks (2019)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Cocked Hat Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4th Ascendant Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
RETURN OF THE MAK (2013) h. Gr.III placed TELL THE WIND MUJADIL
  • 3rd Horris Hill Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2015)
SCRIPTURALE (2017) f. Gr.III placed SKYSWEEPER HURRICANE RUN
  • 3rd Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Criterium de l'Ouest LR (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Amphitrite (2019)
CAROLINAE (2012) f. Listed winner YOU TOO MONSUN
  • 1st Queen Charlotte Fillies' Stakes LR (2018)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs/32red Ebf Fillies' Conditio (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Banham Poultry H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd All-weather Fillies and Mares' Championship (2018)
  • 2nd Fillies' Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Ebf Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Ebf Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd newmarketracecourses.co.uk Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Ebf Weatherbys General Stud Book Kilvington Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Ebf Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Ebf. Fillies Conditions' Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Best Odds Guaranteed at Coral Mdn Stks (2015)
CORNWALLVILLE (2012) h. Listed winner MORINQUA CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Aymeri de Mauléon LR (2015)
  • 1st Critérium du Languedoc LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Saint Crespin (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Herod LR (2014)
  • 4th Critérium de Lyon LR (2014)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Tennent's Handicap Stakes (2016)
HURSLEY (2012) h. Listed winner ILLUMINATES STRATEGIC
  • 1st TCL Curved TV Stks LR (2015)
NOT ONLY FLORINA (2013) f. Listed winner NIGHTDANCE SUN MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Occitanie LR (2016)
TITI MAKFI (2014) f. Listed winner TITIVATION MONTJEU
  • 1st Floodlit Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Fillies' Handicap (2017)
  • 1st EBF Breeders' Series Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Nottinghamshire Oaks St LR (2018)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Nottinghamshire Oaks St LR (2018)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Nottinghamshire Oaks St LR (2018)
  • 2nd Ebf Nottinghamshire Oaks Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd British Ebf Daisy Warwick Fillies Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Ebf Breeders' Series Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Rothesay Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (Div I) (2016)
  • 4th Pontefract Castle Fillies' Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
MAKE FAST (2013) f. Listed placed RAYMI COYA VAN NISTELROOY
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Surrey Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Radley Stakes LR (2015)
MAKI MAKI (2017) c. Listed placed GIFTED ICON PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix des Bartavelles (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Delahante LR (2019)
NELSPRUIT (2013) h. Listed placed MPUMALANGA OBSERVATORY
  • 1st Goodwood Mdn Auction Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Investec Woodcote Stks LR (2015)
CZAR (2012) h. Listed placed BALLETTE GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 3rd Kentucky Downs Juvenile Stks LR (2014)
  • 3rd Mdn Special Weight Race (2014)
ZVARKHOVA (2012) f. Listed placed VARSITY LOMITAS
  • 1st Prix Kalymnos (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Finlande LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Delahante LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix Georges Trabaud LR (2015)
EDYA (2013) f. Listed placed EMINENCIA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix Joubert LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Liancourt LR (2016)
HARPY (2012) f. Listed placed MISS WIND SRI PEKAN
  • 1st Prix Valparaiso Sporting Club (2014)
  • 1st Prix Mary Tudor (2014)
  • 4th Aymeri de Mauléon LR (2015)
LEADING ACTRESS (2012) f. Listed placed EMMY AWARD SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Race (2014)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Star Appeal Stks LR (2014)
RAW IMPULSE (2012) h. Listed placed MARIKA MARJU
  • 1st Nottingham Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Ngk Spark Plugs H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Mckell Cup LR (2016)
STARS AND CLOUDS (2012) f. Listed placed VENTURA SPECTRUM
  • 1st Prix de Sandricourt (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Cyr LR (2015)
SUPER MAC (2013) h. Listed placed SUPER PIE PIVOTAL
  • 1st Prix Michel Jacoby Koaly (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Prado (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Néfliers (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Néfliers (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Nefliers (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Néfliers (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Haute Provence (2015)
  • 2nd Grand Prix France-Antilles (2018)
  • 2nd Prix du Quartier Place d'Armes (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Mer (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Malendure (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Alain Nebon-Carle (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Cyclamens (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Malendure (2019)
  • 4th Prix d'Ouverture (2019)
  • 4th Prix des Cadets (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Jouvenceaux et des Jouvencelles LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Cigales (2015)
A HEAD AHEAD (2014) h. Winner ALLEGRO VIVACE MUHTATHIR
  • 1st Prix du Col de Vence (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Hoerdt (2018)
ACA AWESOME (2013) f. Winner MAMMA MORTON ELNADIM
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2015)
ADALENE (2013) f. Winner MARINE BLEUE DESERT PRINCE
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Wateraid Mildren Construction Mdn F. Stks (2016)
AFFINITY ORANGE (2012) h. Winner PERSIAN SEA DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 1st Premio www.Easyhorses.It (2014)
AGE OF ELEGANCE (2012) f. Winner ELEGANT PRIDE BEAT HOLLOW
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Communications Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Market Cross Jewellers H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Csp Audio Visual H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
AIMARA (2016) f. Winner HERMINIA HERNANDO
  • 1st Prix Didier Vezia (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Captal de Buch (2019)
ALAWEER (2012) h. Winner DOLYDILLE DOLPHIN STREET
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
ANA LICHIOUS (2013) f. Winner ANAYID A P INDY
  • 1st Grand Prix de Clenet (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Gagnerie (2015)
  • 4th Prix Miss Dan (2016)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Ayrshire Cancer Support Here To Help Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
ANUSHKA NOO NOO (2013) f. Winner TRIPLE EDITION LEAR FAN
  • 1st Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Nursery Handicap (2015)
ARABIAN ILLUSION (2012) h. Winner ARABIAN SPELL DESERT PRINCE
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Kempton Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
ARISE (2016) h. Winner SUNDANCER HERNANDO
  • 2nd Prix de Gennetines (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Antivari (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Viroflay (2019)
  • 1st Prix Teddy (2020)
  • 2nd Prix le Roi Soleil (2019)
ART BRUT (2012) f. Winner EXHIBIT ONE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Maiden Race (2014)
ATTORNEY (2015) h. Winner TIA KIA MONTJEU
  • 1st Prix Ville de Touques (2018)
AVENUE OF STARS (2013) h. Winner CLIFTON DANCER FRAAM
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Hamilton Park 2-y-o Series Final (2015)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Sam Collingwood-Cameron H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
BARTAVELLE (2012) f. Winner WEST OF SATURN GONE WEST
  • 1st Prix Jacques de Watrigant (2015)
BEVERLEY BULLET (2013) g. Winner DON'T TELL MARY STARCRAFT
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2016)
  • 2nd Beverley H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Elmer's Great North Parade Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Dr Eddie Moll Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (DIV I) (2017)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
BLUE MIST (2015) g. Winner NAMASKAR DANSILI
  • 1st Mar-key Group Classified Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Median Auction Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 3rd International Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Median Auction Stakes (2017)
BOREALE (2013) f. Winner AURORE ARCH
  • 1st Prix du Hamel (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Sainte-Marguerite (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Lyphard (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Paddock (2016)
CATALYST (2012) f. Winner BIANCA NERA SALSE
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Waxperts Fillies Maiden (2015)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Rea Grimes Stakes (2015)
CHARLIE ROSE (2013) f. Winner CARELESS CHARLIE JOHANNESBURG
  • 1st Prix de Caucade (2016)
CORNY (2013) f. Winner ORELLANA WITH APPROVAL
  • 1st Prix Ecologie (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Chrysanthemes (2015)
CRIMSON LAKE (2014) f. Winner LIBERTY CHERY STATUE OF LIBERTY
  • 1st Prix Désir de Mai (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Dame Jouanne (2017)
  • 3rd Prix André Rivière (2018)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
DARAMAKFI (2012) f. Winner DARAKIYLA LAST TYCOON
  • 1st Prix de Putot en Auge (2014)
  • 2nd Prix des Rochers de Fontainebleau (2015)
  • 4th Prix Bering (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Mezeray (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Hêtraie (2015)
DE MEDICI (2015) g. Winner BRIDE UNBRIDLED HURRICANE RUN
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
DEBT OF HONOUR (2013) g. Winner AMMO SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix du Square des Batignolles (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Tunnel Saint-Laurent (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Survilliers (2017)
  • 4th Prix Maurice de Dampierre (2017)
DEELEY'S DOUBLE (2013) g. Winner HABILEA GRAND LODGE
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Amateur Jockeys Association Amateur Riders' Handic (2017)
  • 4th Appentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
DELIVRANCE (2012) f. Winner MRS TING LYPHARD
  • 1st Prix Paris-Turf.com (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Taillefontaine (2015)
  • 4th Etalons la Cauviniere (2014)
ELLA'S HONOUR (2012) f. Winner DANELLA HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st ESH Group Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Apprentice Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Goodwood Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Mdn Stks (2015)
FAISEUR DE MIRACLE (2012) h. Winner FLAWLY OLD VIC
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
FAWLEY (2012) h. Winner THE WISE LADY GANGES
  • 1st Prix de Ravel (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Nimbus (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Blanche (2015)
  • 4th Prix Otto (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Polygone Riviera (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint Arnoult en Yvelines (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Bois de la Grande Mare (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Benerville-sur-Mer (2017)
FEARSOME (2014) h. Winner LIXIAN LINAMIX
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Theakston Best Bitter H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
FINAL CHOICE (2013) h. Winner ANASAZI SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Marathon Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
FRAP (2013) h. Winner FRIZZANTE EFISIO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th 32red.com H'cap Stks (2016)
GAETANO DONIZETTI (2013) h. Winner GALIPETTE GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Prix Bubbles (2019)
  • 1st Prix Soleil (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Chapeau Rouge (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Crochet de Coye (2020)
GALOUBET (2016) h. Winner CREAMCAKE MR GREELEY
  • 1st Prix de la Plaine d'Argentan (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Home (2020)
  • 4th Prix du Val Saint-Georges (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Cap de la Hague (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de la Route du Débat (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de la Bergenrie (2019)
GEMINI (2015) f. Winner GAZE GALILEO
  • 1st Claiming Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Bath Summer Stayers' Series Qualifier (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
GERMAN BIGHT (2015) f. Winner SAINT LUCIA WHIPPER
  • 1st Novice Auction Stakes (2017)
GET UP AND DANCE (2013) f. Winner OUR LITTLE SECRET ROSSINI
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
GIPSY SONG (2015) f. Winner SINGING MACHINE ROSSINI
  • 1st Prix Rheingold (2018)
  • 3rd Prix des Neuf Fontaines (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Côte d'Azur (2019)
GIRL OF THE HOUR (2013) f. Winner AMERICAN SPIRIT ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Fillies Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Isf Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap (2016)
HEART OF SOUL (2015) h. Winner HADRIAN'S WALTZ HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 2nd Prix Alain de Royer-Dupré (2017)
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Fruit Shoot Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Median Auction Maiden (2019)
HELEN SHERBET (2015) f. Winner CLIFTON DANCER FRAAM
  • 3rd 32red.com H'cap Stks (2018)
HIGH ON LIGHT (2013) f. Winner ESTEPHE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Fllies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Caledonian Cup Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions.com Filllies' Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Fillies Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Breeders' Series Fillies' Handicap (2018)
HILBOROUGH (2015) h. Winner AMBRIX XAAR
  • 1st Maiden Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Lady Jane Bethell Memorial Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Claiming Stakes (2017)
HIT LIST (2012) g. Winner KASSIOPEIA GALILEO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
HOLY MAKFI (2014) f. Winner HOLY MOLY ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Prix des Pommiers (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Caen (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Memorandum (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Herouville (2016)
HONEY REQUIRED (2012) f. Winner TIGER MIST GALILEO
  • 3rd 32Redsport.com Nursery H'cap (2014)
  • 1st Posi+Iv Selling Stks (2014)
IAN FLEMING (2013) h. Winner HIGH CROSS CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Boodles Diamond H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
IJMAALY (2012) h. Winner WEDDING GOWN DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
JECK YEAH (2016) h. Winner JEU DE PLUME MONTJEU
  • 2nd Prix Albert Schweitzer (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Gatien des Bois (2019)
  • 4th Prix Reinach (2019)
JO PICKETT (2017) g. Winner MAREDSKAYA DUKE OF MARMALADE
  • 1st Prix Paul Londe (2020)
  • 1st Prix du Petit Rhône (2019)
JOLYNE (2012) f. Winner CROSSMOLINA HALLING
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 1) (2015)
  • 3rd 3yo colts and geldings Maiden Race (2015)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2015)
KANNAPOLIS (2015) g. Winner ALTA DEFINIZIONE HAWK WING
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Middleham Trainers Association H'cap Stks (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Auction Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Westwood Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd ROA/Racing Post Owners' Jackpot Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
KERILA (2013) f. Winner KERASHA DAYLAMI
  • 1st Prix des Calanques (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Rocher de Bouligny (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Fernand Soubagne (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Varaville (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Puits (2015)
LA YAKFI (2016) h. Winner REALLY LOVELY GALILEO
  • 1st Prix Steiner Pons (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Gennetines (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Espoirs (2018)
  • 3rd Criterium De La Vente d'Octobre Arqana (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Pont Mirabeau (2019)
LADY DYA (2016) f. Winner DIXIE DANCE ORPEN
  • 1st Prix de la Bergerie (2019)
LADY MAKFI (2012) f. Winner DULCET TONES SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Chelmsford City H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden (2015)
LIME AND LEMON (2013) f. Winner NIMBOO LEMON DROP KID
  • 1st Powerpart F. H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Fillies Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Bathwick Tyres H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Ivor Laws Memorial Handicap Stakes (Div II) (2016)
LITTLE AVON (2013) f. Winner BAHAMAMIA VETTORI
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
L'OPTIMISTE (2013) g. Winner SHAPOURA SINNDAR
  • 3rd Prix d'Auvergne (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Cercle des Phoceens (Prix Châteauneuf Le B (2018)
  • 1st Prix Gabriel Brun (2018)
  • 4th Prix Paul Gautier (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Balme (2017)
MACH ONE (2014) h. Winner PERFECT SPIRIT INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Novice Stakes (2016)
MAGNUS (2015) h. Winner ROYALE DANEHILL DANEHILL
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Median Auction S (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
MAHIR (2012) g. Winner SHIFTING SANDS HERNANDO
  • 1st Prix des Fresnes (2016)
MAKDA (2016) f. Winner DAJARIYDA CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Prix de la Tourlourette (2020)
MAKE MAGIC (2015) f. Winner MARAMBA HUSSONET
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (Div 1) (2018)
MAKE ME (2015) g. Winner MAGIC MUSIC MAGIC RING
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Marion Gibson Brown Memorial H'cap Stks (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2018)
MAKFLAWLESS (2012) h. Winner DEE FLAWLESS LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix du Centre d'Entrainement (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Carcaradec (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Cadet Roussel (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Kantar (2014)
MAKFRA (2016) h. Winner MAFRA KALANISI
  • 1st Prix Kenmare (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Torquesne (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Topyo (2019)
MAKING SHAPES (2012) h. Winner DANCEABOUT SHAREEF DANCER
  • 1st Newcastle Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Breeders Backing Racing Stks (2015)
  • 4th Maiden Stks (Div 1) (2014)
MAKITO (2017) g. Winner PALE PEARL KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Grégoire (2019)
MAKNIFICENT (2012) f. Winner SALLY WOOD WOODMAN
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Stephen Quirke Memorial App'ce H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Derek O'sullivan Memorial App'ce H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Arthur Guinness Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Bwg Foods Stks (2015)
MAKSAB (2015) h. Winner AZEEMA AVERTI
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Roch (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Arnold Clark H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 4th Nursery Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Nursery Handicap Stakes (2017)
MAKTHECAT (2016) g. Winner TROIECAT ONE COOL CAT
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Novice Median Auction Stakes (2020)
MAKZEEM (2013) h. Winner KAZEEM DARSHAAN
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Silver Bunbury Cup (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Newmarketracecourses.co.uk H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Guisborough Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4th Challenge Cup (2017)
MAMBO PARADISE (2012) f. Winner MAMBO HALO SOUTHERN HALO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Chelmsford City H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Wolverhampton H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
MARBLE BAR (2015) h. Winner PRESBYTERIAN NUN DAYLAMI
  • 2nd Nursery Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Hands and Heels Apprentice Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Yolk Recruitment H'cap Stks (2018)
MARBLE STATUE (2015) f. Winner CZARNA ROZA POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st 32red.com Mdn F. Stks (2018)
MARY MCPHEE (2012) f. Winner AUNTY MARY COMMON GROUNDS
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies Stks (2014)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Lingfield Park Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
MASTER OF HEAVEN (2013) g. Winner MAID IN HEAVEN CLODOVIL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (Div 2) (2018)
MASTER OF IRONY (2012) g. Winner MOTHER OF PEARL SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st 32red/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Cash Out on the Betdaq+ App H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th 188Bet Handicap (2016)
MATCH MY FIRE (2013) g. Winner HIGH LITE OBSERVATORY
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Claiming Race (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
MERRIMENT (2013) f. Winner TRIANON NAYEF
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
MEZAJY (2012) h. Winner MAIDIN MAITH MONTJEU
  • 1st Epsom Downs Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd East Anglian Daily Times H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Nottingham Mdn Stks (2015)
MIKMAK (2013) h. Winner RAKATA QUIET AMERICAN
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st William Hill Thirsk Summer Cup Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Ripon, Yorkshire's Garden Racecourse H'cap Stks (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Ripon, Yorkshire's Garden Racecourse H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd J.f. Herring Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd William Hill Thirsk Summer Cup Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Summer Festival Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd 32red H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Ripon Rowels Handicap (2019)
MILLIE LILY (2016) f. Winner HOLLY POLLY DYLAN THOMAS
  • 1st Prix de Velizy (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Musée des Arts Décoratifs (2019)
MINAMYA (2013) f. Winner MINATLYA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix du Haras la Quebrada (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Léandra (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Timandra (2016)
MON CHERI (2015) h. Winner SKYSWEEPER HURRICANE RUN
  • 1st Prix de Pionsat (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Sainte-Marguerite (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Juniors (2017)
MONOTYPE (2012) h. Winner MILL GUINEAS SALSE
  • 1st 188Bet Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Nottingham Mdn Stks (2015)
MOONLIGHT SILVER (2014) f. Winner MOON EMPRESS RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
MR MAC (2014) g. Winner VERONICA FRANCO DARSHAAN
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
MURAABIT (2012) h. Winner HO HI THE MOON BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Barkers Garage Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Ffos Las Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Navan H'cap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
MUSICAL TASTE (2013) f. Winner BLAS CEOIL MR GREELEY
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Old Mout Fillies' (2015)
NAVAJO WAR DANCE (2013) h. Winner NAVAJO RAINBOW RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Bet365 H'cap Stks (2016)
NEIGE ETERNELLE (2015) f. Winner STILL I'M A STAR LAWMAN
  • 3rd Prix E. Camus (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grande Grille (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Bergeret (2018)
  • 1st Prix H. Ffaure (2018)
NEWERA (2012) h. Winner COMING HOME VETTORI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Redcar H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
NEWSMAN (2013) h. Winner UNDULANT WAY HURRICANE RUN
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (Div 2) (2015)
  • 3rd Madrid Handicap (2016)
NORTRON (2012) h. Winner NESSA MARCHAND DE SABLE
  • 1st Download the Ladbrokes App Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd 32red on the App Store H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Chester Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2015)
  • 3rd Totepool H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap (2015)
OSIPOVA (2012) f. Winner BARYNYA PIVOTAL
  • 1st 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Communications Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
PAPA DELTA (2014) h. Winner STEP SOFTLY GOLAN
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Racing Welfare Handicap (Div I) (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Maiden Auction Stakes (2016)
PEKAS (2012) h. Winner SINGING MACHINE ROSSINI
  • 3rd Prix Albert et Michel Petitcolas (2015)
  • 1st Prix Al Wakra (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Montplaisir (2017)
PENTAIADE (2017) f. Winner PIEDRA LAWMAN
  • 1st Prix Nubienne (2020)
  • 1st Prix des Sablonnets (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Sagerie (2019)
PHILOMENA (2014) f. Winner MAMIE ZANE ORPEN
  • 2nd Prix du Pavillon (2018)
  • 1st Prix Vichy Laboratoires (2017)
  • 4th Prix Dauger (2017)
PICK YOUR BATTLE (2012) g. Winner SAPHIRA'S FIRE CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
PLEASURE DOME (2013) f. Winner NOUVELLE LUNE FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1st Sam Quek Celebratory Olympic Gold Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Chalice Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Bathwick Tyres 'Season Finale' H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Maiden (2015)
PROCTOR (2013) g. Winner SUPER MOTIVA MOTIVATOR
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Cappagh Life After Racing Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
PUBLILIA (2012) f. Winner TERENTIA DIKTAT
  • 1st British Stallion Stud Ebf Maiden Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Injured Jockeys Fund Maiden Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stks (2014)
QUEST FOR WONDER (2012) f. Winner SINNDIYA PHARLY
  • 1st Soccer Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Brighton H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Betdaq - No Premium Charge Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Toteexacta H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Download the Betvictor App Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (2015)
REVEL (2014) h. Winner CECILY OASIS DREAM
  • 3rd 32red.com H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
ROCKET PUNCH (2012) h. Winner CRYSTAL REEF KING'S BEST
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Coldstream Guards Association Cup (2015)
RUNNING WATERS (2012) f. Winner SOSQUAW NUMEROUS
  • 1st Prix Comité 54 de la Ligue Contre Le Cancer (2018)
  • 1st Prix Benjamin Boutin (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Place des Vosges (2016)
  • 4th Prix Louis Brunet (2016)
  • 2nd Prix d'Auvillars (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Robertet (2016)
SARAH JESSICA (2016) f. Winner ZAMID NAMID
  • 1st EBF Fillies' Handicap (2019)
SHE'S PUKKA (2014) f. Winner CHIEFTESS MR GREELEY
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
SKY BALLERINA (2014) f. Winner MAID IN HEAVEN CLODOVIL
  • 1st 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 2nd 32red.com F. H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Novice Fùillies' Stakes (2016)
SOMETHINGTHRILLING (2012) f. Winner SOMETHING EXCITING HALLING
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Conditions (2016)
  • 1st EBF Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Veolia H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
SPIAGGIA (2014) f. Winner SPECTACULAR SHOW SPECTRUM
  • 1st Prix des Nouveautés (2016)
SPIRIT INTIME (2017) c. Winner LETTRE INTIME INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Prix des Authieux (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Antivari (2019)
SUBATOMIC (2014) f. Winner MISS UNIVERSE WARNING
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th John Ferneley Handicap Stakes (2017)
SUGAR BAY (2014) f. Winner JALOUSIE BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix La Koumia (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Pierre Blancheton (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Bénévoles (2016)
  • 1st Prix Champagne Duval-Leroy (2017)
TADQEEQ (2012) h. Winner PERFECT SPIRIT INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Bet Toteexacta Maiden Stakes (2014)
  • 2nd Ripon 'Cock O' The North' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Royal Mile H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
TAKING LIBERTYS (2013) h. Winner LIBERTY CHERY STATUE OF LIBERTY
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Youngsters Conditions Stks (2015)
  • 1st Berverley Mdn Auction Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
THUR (2014) h. Winner SHOMOUKH UNBRIDLED'S SONG
  • 1st Prix du Parc Laversine (2017)
TOM HARK (2012) h. Winner RAISONABLE EL PRADO
  • 1st Whitsbury Manor Stud EBF Stallions Novice Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Trm Gnf Nursery h'cap (2014)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Irish Champion Weekend Ebf Maiden Stks (2014)
  • 4th Royal Mile H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Betdaq No Premium Charge Mdn Stks (2014)
TOMMY G (2013) g. Winner PRIMO HEIGHTS PRIMO VALENTINO
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Shergar Cup Dash (Handicap) (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Leith Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Roa Rewards Members Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Claiming Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
UM TAGAH (2012) f. Winner AUENPEARL ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix de Criqueville (2015)
UP IN LIGHTS (2012) f. Winner SPOTLIGHT DR FONG
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
VADSENA (2017) f. Winner VADERANA MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Lucien Planard (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Pomerol (2019)
VANADA (2017) f. Winner VALDIYANA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix Douve (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Nubienne (2020)
VILLA MARIA (2015) f. Winner AN GHALANTA HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 1st Betvictor Bet 5e Get 30e Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
WHITE SHAHEEN (2013) h. Winner LIKEABLE DALAKHANI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Sri Lanka: Something For Everyone Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
YOSEMITE (2013) f. Winner DANSA QUEEN DANSILI
  • 3rd Prix d'Annonciade (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Marveyre (2018)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
ALCANDER (2013) g. Placed WAIT AND SEE MONTJEU
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th www.dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2018)
  • 4th Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Median Auction Stakes (2016)
ANDAZ (2013) f. Placed WAAFIAH ANABAA
  • 2nd Ladbrokes Median Auction Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
BAILEYS PARISIENNE (2013) f. Placed ETERNAL BEAUTY ZAFONIC
  • 2nd Prix Champ Libre (2016)
BARAYMI (2012) h. Placed BRUSCA GRINDSTONE
  • 2nd Prix Perrault (2015)
BEAST (2014) h. Placed WUNDERS DREAM AVERTI
  • 4th Ebf Maiden (2016)
BIN MAKFI (2015) g. Placed SAYYEDATI STORM STORM CAT
  • 2nd Smarkets British Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2020)
BOWBAN (2014) h. Placed SERAFINA'S FLIGHT FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2016)
BRING THE ACTION (2016) h. Placed HAPSBURG ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel (2019)
  • 4th Prix Claude Rouget (2019)
  • 4th Prix Montmartin (2020)
COMBERMERE (2016) h. Placed COIFFURE KING'S BEST
  • 2nd Prix de la Pierre Percee (2018)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ancenis (2019)
DANKA (2016) f. Placed DANCEABOUT SHAREEF DANCER
  • 2nd Prix Agri 33 (2018)
DESERT SONG (2014) g. Placed LYRA'S DAEMON SINGSPIEL
  • 2nd Classified Stakes (2017)
GLENORCHY (2016) g. Placed CELESTINA AGOSTINO STREET CRY
  • 4th Prix de la Route Bourbon (2020)
  • 4th Prix de la Seulles (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Rouvignac (2019)
GRANOLA (2012) f. Placed COMMON KNOWLEDGE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd 188bet Nursery H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Download the Ladbrokes App H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2015)
INDULGENT (2013) h. Placed SANTA AGATA ANABAA
  • 2nd Award winning at the Races App Selling Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stks (2015)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
INFINITE PASSION (2016) f. Placed MELIJA MONSUN
  • 2nd Prix de l'Asso des Propriétaires du Galop du Sud O (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Jean-Luc Kirchhoff (2018)
JAVA BLUE (2013) f. Placed DEEP AND BLUE TOCCET
  • 2nd Prix du Pont Long (2015)
  • 3rd Prix d'Arbus (2015)
  • 3rd Prix d'Arbus (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Chateau Grandis (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Ifs (2016)
KARADENIZA (2013) f. Placed KARAWANA KING'S BEST
  • 2nd Michael and Teresa Keogh Memorial Stakes (2016)
L'ARNACOEUR (2012) h. Placed SHAPOURA SINNDAR
  • 3rd Prix du Bec d'Oudon (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Ambulances Parodiennes (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Lamballe (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Salon des Antiquaires (2017)
LIGHTSOME (2013) f. Placed AUNTY MARY COMMON GROUNDS
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Amateur Riders' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
LOOKING GOOD (2012) f. Placed PRIMO HEIGHTS PRIMO VALENTINO
  • 2nd Lady Riders' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Nottingham Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Nottingham Class Stks (2015)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4th Nymt Student Fund Nursery H'cap Stks (2014)
MAKALIA (2016) f. Placed IZALIA IRON MASK
  • 2nd Prix de Caucade (2019)
MAKAMAMIA (2014) f. Placed BAHAMAMIA VETTORI
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (Div 2) (2016)
  • 3rd Cliff at Lyons Stakes (2017)
MAKBOSS (2014) f. Placed SHEISTHEBOSS STREET BOSS
  • 2nd Prix de Nyon (2016)
  • 4th Prix Club Mediterranee (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Un Enfant Par la Main (2016)
MAKITORIX (2013) h. Placed GOLDAMIX LINAMIX
  • 2nd Prix du Mesnil (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Poulains (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Four à Chaux (2015)
  • 3rd Amateur Riders Derby Handicap (2018)
MAKLEM (2015) f. Placed MISS DELA KING'S BEST
  • 2nd Prix des Bénévoles (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Transport Généralais (2019)
MAKOFITWHATYOUWILL (2015) g. Placed FREQUENT THREE VALLEYS
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
MAKSLEW (2016) g. Placed SIERRA SLEW FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 2nd Prix Le Guales de Mezaubran (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Cartier (2020)
MAOZU SHIINA (2016) f. Placed REVOLTE GREEN TUNE
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Gatien des Bois (2019)
MASTER OF MAYHEM (2012) g. Placed JALOUSIE BARATHEA
  • 2nd Elusive Pimpernel Stks (Div 1) (2015)
MECCABAH (2014) f. Placed MINTLY FRESH RUBIANO
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2017)
MISTER MISCHIEF (2013) g. Placed BLUEBELLE DANCER DANEHILL DANCER
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
MOCKINBIRD (2013) f. Placed LITTLEFEATHER INDIAN RIDGE
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
MOSTLY (2017) f. Placed MONTARE MONTJEU
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Median Auction Stakes (2019)
MY ISLA (2013) f. Placed ISLANDIA JOHAR
  • 2nd 32red.com Mdn Auction Stks (2016)
NANNY MAKFI (2013) f. Placed PAN GALACTIC LEAR FAN
  • 2nd 188bet.co.uk Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
NILE DESIRE (2014) f. Placed ARROW OF DESIRE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 2nd Prix Beachcomber Hotels Le Trou A (2016)
  • 4th Prix Soya (2016)
NORMAN WELLS (2014) h. Placed FLEETING MEMORY DANEHILL
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2016)
NORTH HUNTER (2015) h. Placed NORTH MARE MANDURO
  • 2nd Prix Herbager (2018)
PINK MACH UN (2016) h. Placed PINK CLOUD OCTAGONAL
  • 2nd Grand Prix Swisslife (2019)
  • 4th Prix Laurent Descours (2019)
PROUD AND ELATED (2015) f. Placed DANCEABOUT SHAREEF DANCER
  • 2nd Mares Maiden (2019)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stks (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Ebf Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Lmfm Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Kildare Post & Kildare Now Fillies Maiden (2018)
  • 4th Cork Racecourse Stakes (Div 2) (2018)
PUFF DAKOTA (2016) g. Placed ATLANTIC FESTIVAL THEATRICAL
  • 3rd Prix du Roussillon (2020)
  • 2nd Prix de Charbonnières (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Juveigneur (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Christian Fornaroli (2020)
QUEEN FLAWLESS (2016) f. Placed FLAWLESS INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 2nd Prix Jean de Nicolay (2019)
QUEEN MA (2013) f. Placed LAKE PALACE NAYEF
  • 2nd Prix Alexandre Zafiropoulo (2015)
RANCO (2017) c. Placed GUERANDE DIESIS
  • 2nd Prix du Petit Rhône (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Moustier (2019)
ROSES NEED RAIN (2013) f. Placed ALSHAKR BAHRI
  • 2nd Handicap (Div 2) (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
SHADOW SPIRIT (2013) f. Placed HIGHLAND SHOT SELKIRK
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden (2016)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
SHINING BAY (2012) f. Placed COSTA BRAVA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix France Bleu Mayenne (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Longchamp (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Popof (2015)
SOLKIA (2016) f. Placed SOLVEIGH TIGER HILL
  • 2nd Prix Christiane Head (2019)
STRATONICE (2016) f. Placed STREET LIGHTNING BEST OF THE BESTS
  • 4th Prix de Moulins (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Reinach (2019)
TAMAKH (2012) h. Placed TIME PRESSURE MONTJEU
  • 2nd Prix du Canal de la Marne au Rhin (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Credit Agricole (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Tancarville (2014)
VERBA STYLE (2017) g. Placed VERBA STARS SEA THE STARS
  • 2nd Prix de la Depeche du Midi (2019)
ZIGLIARA (2016) f. Placed ZANYEVA OASIS DREAM
  • 2nd Prix Association des Propriétaires du Sud-Ouest (2018)
A SONG FOR YOU (2013) f. Placed ISABELLA GLYN SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix Professeur Ebely (2016)
  • 4th Prix Philippe Genet (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Cannes (2017)
AMAZING GRACE (2016) f. Placed BUSINESS CLASS AUSSIE RULES
  • 3rd Prix de Pont-Audemer (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Bering (2019)
  • 4th Qatar Prix de Troarn (2019)
CAPITAL GEARING (2013) h. Placed DICARA ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stk (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
COLOURFIELD (2015) f. Placed RAINBOW DESERT DYNAFORMER
  • 3rd Rewards4racing Fillies'. Novice Median Auction Sta (2017)
  • 4th Ladbrokes Home of the Odds Boost F. Handicap Stake (2019)
FLEUR DE CIEL (2017) f. Placed LOU SALOME GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 3rd Prix de la Calèche des Impératrices (2020)
GONEINSIXTYSECONDS (2015) f. Placed MILLISECOND ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 3rd Lynn Lodge Stud Stks (2018)
HELENAROMA (2014) f. Placed LEMON CRUNCH LEMON DROP KID
  • 3rd Prix du Thermalisme (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Vert Clos (2017)
IN PURSUIT (2012) f. Placed ENTRE NOUS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Sis Live Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
JUST SURPRISE ME (2013) g. Placed BAYALIKA SELKIRK
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Claiming Stakes (2017)
MACK MILLER (2013) h. Placed MUSICOLOGY SINGSPIEL
  • 3rd St. Patrick's Well Claiming Stakes (2017)
MAKENZO (2015) h. Placed SACIRA AMERICAN POST
  • 3rd Prix Albert Schweitzer (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Luneau (2017)
MAKOFF (2014) h. Placed DICARA ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 3rd Prix de l'Epronniere (2016)
MAKWETI (2012) f. Placed HOMETOWN STORMING HOME
  • 3rd Prix Magister (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Valparaiso Sporting Club (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Coudray (2015)
MALICE (2012) f. Placed SHEMRIYNA KING OF KINGS
  • 3rd Handicap (2015)
MIRASOL (2013) f. Placed SINGING MACHINE ROSSINI
  • 3rd Prix Georges Marchand (2016)
  • 4th Prix Timandra (2016)
MOSCOU (2017) f. Placed STEEL WOMAN ANABAA
  • 3rd Prix Pimpim (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Raymond Roux-Meulien (2020)
NINE LETTERS (2015) f. Placed TETH DANSILI
  • 3rd Prix Duralock France (2017)
OUT OF SYSTEM (2015) h. Placed SMARTEST EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 3rd Prix des Terroirs de France (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Haut Gue (2017)
PEONY ROSE (2012) f. Placed ROSE BRIAR GRAND LODGE
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap (2015)
PUNKIE (2016) f. Placed PEACE MINE MINESHAFT
  • 3rd Prix de la Toussaint (2018)
RAISE ME UP (2013) h. Placed PUNTA ROSA WAR CHANT
  • 3rd Prix du Chemin des Officiers (2016)
RONDINE (2012) f. Placed RUSSIAN HILL INDIAN RIDGE
  • 3rd Prix d'Ostende (2015)