ARCANO

H. bay 2007 OASIS DREAM - TARIYSHA

OASIS DREAM GREEN DESERT DANZIG NORTHERN DANCER
PAS DE NOM
FOREIGN COURIER SIR IVOR
COURTLY DEE
HOPE DANCING BRAVE LYPHARD
NAVAJO PRINCESS
BAHAMIAN MILL REEF
SORBUS
TARIYSHA DAYLAMI DOYOUN MILL REEF
DUMKA
DALTAWA MISWAKI
DAMANA
TARWIYA DOMINION DERRING DO
PICTURE PALACE
TOURAYA TAP ON WOOD
TAKRANA

At 3 years - 2010

3rd Greenham Stks GR III, 1407 meters, Newbury, 17 April 2010

At 2 years - 2009

1st Prix Morny GR I, 1200 meters, Deauville, 23 August 2009
1st July Stks GR II, 1206 meters, Newmarket, 09 July 2009
1st Newvoicemedia Mdn Stks, 1213 meters, Newbury, 11 June 2009
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
SPINNING MEMORIES (2015) f. Gr.I placed HANALEI MEMORIES HARD SPUN
  • 4th Prix Maurice de Gheest GR I (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Palais Royal GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Meautry GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Porte Maillot GR III (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Palais-Royal GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix Maurice Zilber LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix Maurice Zilber LR (2019)
  • 1st Prix Matchem LR (2018)
  • 1st Naas racecourse Maiden (2018)
MUBTASIM (2014) h. Gr.II placed START THE MUSIC KING'S BEST
  • 3rd Sandy Lane Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Jersey Stks GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Merriebelle Stable Pavilion Stks GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Pertemps Network Spring Trophy Stks LR (2018)
TORUK (2012) h. Gr.II placed CELESTINA AGOSTINO STREET CRY
  • 3rd Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix Reliance (2015)
  • 1st Prix Casterari (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Vincent (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Dabirsim (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Baroud d'Honneur (2014)
GREY BRITAIN (2014) h. Gr.II placed REACHING AHEAD MIZZEN MAST
  • 4th Mill Reef Stks GR II (2016)
  • 4th Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Fairway Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Spring Cup Stakes LR (2017)
ABEL HANDY (2015) h. Gr.III winner BELLE ISLE PASTORAL PURSUITS
  • 1st Cornwallis Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Roses Stks LR (2017)
JUST GLAMOROUS (2013) h. Gr.III winner GLAMOROUS AIR AIR EXPRESS
  • 1st Prix du Petit Couvert GR III (2016)
  • 1st Hope and Homes For Children Rous Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
TAJAANUS (2015) f. Gr.III winner RAYAHEEN NAYEF
  • 1st German-Thoroughbred.com Sweet Solera Stks GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Stks GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Chartwell Filllies' Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Longines Irish Champions Weekend Ebf Stallions Sta LR (2017)
MASSIF CENTRAL (2014) g. Gr.III placed MELAAYA ALJABR
  • 2nd Royal Whip Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Diamond Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 4th Diamond Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF "Red God" Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Lenebane Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd Cork Derby (2019)
  • 3rd Premier Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Carlingford Stks LR (2018)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms EBF "Ragusa" Handicap (2019)
MUSTADEEM (2012) h. Gr.III placed HUREYA WOODMAN
  • 3rd Tercentenary Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Fairway Stks LR (2015)
SHADOW HUNTER (2013) f. Gr.III placed SWEET IRISH SHAMARDAL
  • 3rd Dubai Cornwallis Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Roses Stks LR (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Lansdown Filllies' Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Westow Stks LR (2016)
  • 4th St Hugh's Stks LR (2015)
SHENANIGANS (2014) f. Gr.III placed LADYLISHANDRA MUJADIL
  • 3rd Fillies' Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Princess Elizabeth Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st EBF Rothesay Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd British EBF Gillies Fillies' Stakes (Listed Race) LR (2018)
  • 2nd British EBF Gillies Fillies' Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd Conqueror Fillies Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd Snowdrop Fillies' Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Racing Tv Snowdrop Fillies' Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
ERYSIMUM (2013) f. Gr.III placed MATHOOL ALHAARTH
  • 4th Lacken Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st Ruby Stks LR (2016)
  • 1st Ebf Median Auction Fillies Stakes (2016)
TAMADHOR (2012) f. Gr.III placed HEDAAYA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 4th Desmond Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ballylinch Stud Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Blenheim Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Topaz Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Clodovil Ebf Garnet Stks LR (2015)
ANOTHER TOUCH (2013) h. Listed winner ALSALWA NAYEF
  • 1st Pomfret Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Ganton Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Doncaster Mille Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes LR (2017)
WARNAQ (2014) f. Listed winner IHTIRAAM TEOFILO
  • 1st Finale Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Bluebell Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd Oyster Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
ALQUBBAH (2013) f. Listed placed MUSHARAKAAT IFFRAAJ
  • 3rd Kilvington Fillies' Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies Stakes (2015)
ARCANADA (2013) g. Listed placed BOND DEAL PIVOTAL
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Nationwide Accident Repair Services Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Pertemps Network Spring Trophy Stks LR (2018)
  • 4th Lady Wulfruna Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4th Britannia Stks (2016)
ISLAND VISION (2014) f. Listed placed BOO BOO BEAR ALMUTAWAKEL
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Montrose Fillies Stakes LR (2016)
EOS QUERCUS (2012) g. Listed placed KHAIZARANA ALHAARTH
  • 1st Prix Geoffroy de La Celle (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Vermandois (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Richemont (2014)
  • 4th Prix Denisy LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Comédie Française (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Burgos (2015)
KASB (2012) g. Listed placed CAPE COLUMBINE DIKTAT
  • 4th Totepool Two-Year-Old Trophy LR (2014)
LOUVERSEY (2014) f. Listed placed ALBISOLA MONTJEU
  • 2nd Prix du Chemin Ferré (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Croix Vaillant (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de le Ville d'Arcachon (2017)
  • 4th Prix Petite Etoile LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Ramsin (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Capitainerie (2017)
SHEKIBA (2015) f. Listed placed CATBELLS RAKTI
  • 1st Irish EBF Fillies Maiden (2017)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf F. H'cap (2019)
  • 4th Ebf Victor Mccalmont Memorial Stks LR (2019)
  • 4th Navigation Stks LR (2018)
ANTONI (2014) g. Winner ART WORK ZAFONIC
  • 4th Prix de la Cour des Adieux (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Pavillon de la Muette (2017)
ARCANE DANCER (2013) f. Winner LA REINE MAMBO HIGH YIELD
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Nursery Handicap (2015)
ARCANO GOLD (2012) h. Winner AZIA DESERT STORY
  • 1st Maiden Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 2nd Crownhotel-bawtry.com Nursery H'cap Stks (2014)
ARCARA (2013) f. Winner OBSARA OBSERVATORY
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
ARCHANGE (2012) f. Winner CARINAE NUREYEV
  • 1st Prix de Choisel (2014)
  • 3rd Prix President Andre Saulou (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Avenir (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Cherche Midi (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Pomme (2015)
ARCHIE PERKINS (2015) g. Winner SIDNEY GIRL AZAMOUR
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Beverley Annual Badgeholders H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
ASTUTE BOY (2014) g. Winner SPA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Maiden Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
BORN TO BE BAD (2012) g. Winner LADY OF KILDARE MUJADIL
  • 1st Racing on Saturdays Handicap (2015)
CORROYER (2013) g. Winner HAMBYE DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 1st Frozen Slushies Selling Stakes (2016)
DESERT CROSS (2013) g. Winner SECRET HAPPINESS CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
DROMBEG DREAM (2015) f. Winner DROMBEG DAWN ORPEN
  • 1st Gowran Park (Div 1) (2018)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Nursery Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stakes (2017)
ELM GROVE (2012) f. Winner LADYTOWN TURGEON
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Galway Apprentice Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Class Grass Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Irish Ebn Fillies' Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
EXTRASENSORY (2015) f. Winner KINDEST CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Like Us on Facebook Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Aprrentice Handicap (2018)
FERIK (2015) h. Winner LOVE AND LAUGHTER THEATRICAL
  • 1st Novice Median Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
FUWAIRT (2012) g. Winner SAFIYA SONG INTIKHAB
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
GNILY (2014) f. Winner MARY SPRING RICE SAFFRON WALDEN
  • 1st Prix Freddy Head (2016)
  • 1st Prix Rauba Capeu (2020)
  • 4th Prix Hommage à Pierre Lepeudry (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Reinach (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Carlepont (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Aigremont (2017)
GOSSIP COLUMN (2015) h. Winner MONICALEW REFUSE TO BEND
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th EBF Novice Stakes (2017)
HANSIAN PRINCE (2014) g. Winner MISS AZEZA DUTCH ART
  • 1st Easter Festival Apr 15th-17th Rated Stakes (2017)
HURRY (2014) f. Winner NEUTRINA HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 3rd Prix First Waltz (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Ogeu les Bains (2018)
INFINITI (2013) f. Winner SERAPHINA PIPS PRIDE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
KIRUNA PEAK (2014) f. Winner KIRUNAVAARA GALILEO
  • 1st Come on Andy Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
LES ARCEAUX (2014) g. Winner AMOUREUX DEPUTY MINISTER
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
LIFFEY VIEW (2012) f. Winner APRIL ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Nursery (2014)
  • 2nd Charles Hurst Premium Nursery (Div 2) (2014)
LOADING (2013) h. Winner SALLY WOOD WOODMAN
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
MIZAAJ (2012) g. Winner SUBILITA DR FONG
  • 4th Prix Président Jean Chenard (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Assurances Axa (2017)
  • 3rd Prix James, Gaby et Charley Crock (2015)
MOON ARC (2012) g. Winner MOON UNIT INTIKHAB
  • 1st Hamilton Park H'cap Stks (2015)
MOSALIM (2015) g. Winner VISION OF PEACE INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Novice Median Auction Stakes (2018)
MUTAMADED (2013) h. Winner SAHAAYEB INDIAN HAVEN
  • 1st Prix Kalymnos (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Vision d'Etat (2015)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
NARALSAIF (2014) f. Winner MEJALA RED RANSOM
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap (2019)
PAK ARMY (2015) g. Winner CHARITY BOX HAAFHD
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Fedamore Handicap (2020)
POWER AND PEACE (2015) f. Winner DUBAI POWER CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
RUSUMAAT (2014) h. Winner QUEEN WASP SHAMARDAL
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres H'cap Stks (2017)
SAOIRSE (2012) f. Winner FREEDOM SECOND EMPIRE
  • 1st Prix du Parc du Futuroscope (2015)
SECRET LADY (2014) f. Winner LADY MCBETH AVONBRIDGE
  • 1st Prix Kenmare (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Sanedtki (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Cherche Midi (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Villa Millaia (2018)
  • 2nd Prix d'Evry (2018)
  • 4th Prix des Chaumieres (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Haut Gue (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Carrefour des Debardeurs (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Marche (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Freneuse (2017)
SHE BELIEVES (2015) f. Winner AFRICAN MOONLIGHT HALLING
  • 1st Nursery Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Novice Median Auction Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
SIR THEODORE (2013) h. Winner KEY ROSE KEY OF LUCK
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
SUVENNA (2013) f. Winner SOVANA DESERT KING
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Handicap (2016)
TAWNY PORT (2014) h. Winner TAWAASUL HAAFHD
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Novice Stakes (2016)
THE NIGHT KING (2015) g. Winner SEMPLICITA IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
THE STALKING MOON (2014) f. Winner CORNAKILL STORMIN FEVER
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (2019)
THELLO (2012) g. Winner SILCA DESTINATION DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Betway Best Odds Guaranteed Plus Class Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Award winning at the Races App Selling Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
TULLYALLEN (2015) h. Winner COME APRIL SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd St Patrick's Weekend Racing Dundalk (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (Div 1) (2018)
WAARIF (2013) h. Winner INDIAN BELLE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Ripon Rowels Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Maiden (2016)
YARRAMAN (2014) g. Winner LIESL IFFRAAJ
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
ABBEY ANGEL (2012) f. Placed SANNA BAY REFUSE TO BEND
  • 2nd Jenny Roberts Original British Millinery Nursery (2014)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2014)
ACASTER MALBIS (2012) h. Placed ACATAMA EFISIO
  • 2nd Firestone Building Products Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Nottingham Mdn Stks (2015)
AIMEZ LA VIE (2014) f. Placed LA VITA E BELLA DEFINITE ARTICLE
  • 2nd Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2016)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
ARCAMIST (2013) f. Placed GOOD ENOUGH MUKADDAMAH
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
ARCAVALLO (2015) h. Placed PASHMINA BARATHEA
  • 2nd £150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (2017)
ARLECCHINO'S ARC (2015) g. Placed SIR CECIL'S GIRL THUNDER GULCH
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
BEAU EILE (2012) f. Placed MONA EM CATRAIL
  • 2nd Minster Alarms Irish Champions Weekend Ebf Maiden (2014)
BRIARDALE (2012) g. Placed MARINE CITY CARNEGIE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
FAITH MATTERS (2012) f. Placed LUANAS PEARL BAHRI
  • 2nd Betdaq - No Premium Charge Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
FRAME RATE (2015) g. Placed MISS QUALITY ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
HOLLYWOOD KEN (2013) g. Placed THIRD DIMENSION SUAVE DANCER
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
HOUTEVILLE (2012) f. Placed HOLY MOLY ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 2nd Prix du Docteur Jean le Guedard (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Miss Dan (2015)
KICK DOWN (2012) f. Placed STAR OF SILIGO SARATOGA SIX
  • 2nd Prix Andep Entreprise (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Suzerain (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Neptune Joly (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fu Madame (2017)
KINGSLEY KLARION (2013) h. Placed MAY DAY QUEEN DANETIME
  • 2nd 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
LAMYAA (2012) f. Placed DIVINE GRACE DEFINITE ARTICLE
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
LEFORTOVO (2013) h. Placed LORIENTAISE XAAR
  • 2nd Prix d'Exmes (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Bu (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Forets (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Rocher Cassepot (2018)
  • 4th Prix du Crochet de Coye (2020)
MASTER MIRASOL (2013) h. Placed HIDDEN MEANING CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
MIDNITEMUDCRABS (2013) f. Placed MA NIKITIA CAMACHO
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Dundalk Stadium Claiming Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Handicap (Div 1) (2017)
MR CHUCKLES (2013) g. Placed CARIBBEAN ESCAPE PIVOTAL
  • 4th Prix Hipodromo de Monterrico (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Châteauneuf (2018)
  • 4th Prix du Bar Pmu le Champenois (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Office du Tourisme (2017)
  • 2nd Sprint Handicap Stakes (Div 2) (2016)
MS BRINKLEYS (2013) f. Placed FOLLOW MY LEAD NIGHT SHIFT
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
MYSTIC BLAZE (2013) h. Placed STAR APPROVAL HAWK WING
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
ONORINA (2012) f. Placed MISS HONORINE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
SECRET BIRD (2012) g. Placed ASFURAH DAYJUR
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
SECRETS SAFE (2012) g. Placed KERITANA ONE COOL CAT
  • 2nd 32red on the App Store H'cap Stks (2015)
SOCIETY RED (2014) h. Placed IDONEA SWAIN
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Middle Distance Handicap Stakes (2017)
SUNSET SAIL (2012) g. Placed MYTHOLOGIE BERING
  • 4th Prix la Flèche (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Innocent (2018)
UBLA (2013) g. Placed MANUELITA ROSE DESERT STYLE
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
VICKY CRISTINA (2015) f. Placed AND AGAIN IN THE WINGS
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2017)
WHATALOVE (2014) f. Placed SECRET HAPPINESS CAPE CROSS
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
ZABEEL STAR (2012) g. Placed DEEP WINTER PIVOTAL
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
ABLAZE (2014) f. Placed ANGRY BARK WOODMAN
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
ARC ROYAL (2014) h. Placed ROYAL BLUSH ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Novice Stakes (2016)
ARIENA (2014) f. Placed XENA MULL OF KINTYRE
  • 3rd Novice Auction Stakes (2016)
BEING SO IN LOVE (2014) f. Placed VOLCANIC LADY INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 3rd Prix Colonel Pasquier (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Source des Pauvres (2017)
BINT ARCANO (2013) f. Placed ROSA MUNDI ALHAARTH
  • 3rd 32red.com Mdn F. Stks (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Irish Ebf Fillies' Handicap (2017)
BLUE SKIMMER (2012) h. Placed CATTIVA GENEROSA CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Classified Selling Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Horse Riding 15th May Stks (2015)
BONITA QUEEN (2018) f. Placed SIENDRA REFUSE TO BEND
  • 3rd Prix de la Mere Marie (2020)
CAMDORA (2012) f. Placed CRIMPHILL SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
CJ CREGG (2015) f. Placed NEUTRAL BEAT HOLLOW
  • 3rd Maiden (2019)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms EBF Connacht Oaks Fillies Han (2019)
ESCALLONIA (2015) f. Placed MATHOOL ALHAARTH
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2017)
GEESALA BRAVE (2015) h. Placed WONG AGAIN ARAAFA
  • 3rd Prix de Pauilhac (2018)
GHOSTLY ARC (2012) g. Placed CHEYENNE'S SPIRIT SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
GOLCONDA PRINCE (2014) g. Placed MUJARAH MARJU
  • 3rd Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) (2018)
JOSH THE PLOD (2014) g. Placed DUNE BREEZE AZAMOUR
  • 3rd Maiden Auction Stakes (2017)
KEYSER SOZE (2014) g. Placed CAUSEWAY QUEEN GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 3rd EBF Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Spring Cup Stakes (2018)
MUSHARRIF (2012) g. Placed CEFIRA DISTANT VIEW
  • 3rd Mary Wort Memorial Maiden Stakes (2015)
MUTADHAMEN (2012) g. Placed JANINA NAMID
  • 3rd National Student Raceday Stks (2015)
POET'S PRIDE (2015) g. Placed AMBER HEIGHTS KYLLACHY
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Nottingham Handicap Stakes (2018)
SILVER LINK (2014) f. Placed MISS BELLBIRD DANEHILL
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Tba Centenary Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
SPENCERS SON (2016) g. Placed ZALAMA RED RANSOM
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
SUMMER'S DREAM (2015) f. Placed EBTISAMA KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Bbq Race Evening Fri Jun 7th Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2018)
TAKIAH (2015) f. Placed ELMAAM NAYEF
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Osbaston Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Novice Median Auction Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Lutterworth Selling Stakes (2018)
THE EYES HAVE IT (2012) g. Placed ALEXANDER ICEQUEEN SOVIET STAR
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
VIGORITO (2016) f. Placed LUCY PARSONS THOUSAND WORDS
  • 3rd Longtown Handicap (2019)
ALFREDO ARCANO (2014) g. Placed CHEHERAZAD ELUSIVE CITY
  • 4th Croom House Stud Rated Stakes (2017)
ARCANECHO (2015) g. Placed SOPHIES ECHO FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND
  • 4th Imperial Hotel Dundalk Stakes (2019)
ARCANISTA (2013) f. Placed CATTIVA GENEROSA CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 4th Amateur Riders' Handicap Stakes (2017)
ARMAGNAC (2014) g. Placed FOLLE BLANCHE ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 4th Big Race Bookie Busters Class Stakes (2017)
BOLD STATEMENT (2015) g. Placed KYLEMORE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Claiming Stakes (2019)
DALEELAK (2013) h. Placed ALSHAMATRY SEEKING THE GOLD
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
DEBT FREE DAME (2012) f. Placed RUNKERRY POINT GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 4th Newcastle Mdn Fillys' Stks (2015)
EPISCIA (2015) f. Placed VIOLET FLAME KALANISI
  • 4th Maiden Auction Fillies Stakes (2017)
FARAASAH (2015) g. Placed FALSAFA DANSILI
  • 4th Veolia H'cap Stks (2018)
GLADYS COOPER (2013) f. Placed ANTHYLLIS LYCIUS
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
JONOFARK (2013) g. Placed DREAM VALLEY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
PORTO FERRO (2014) f. Placed SASSARI DARSHAAN
  • 2nd Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Fillies's Handicap (2018)
REVENGE (2015) h. Placed QUEENS REVENGE MULTIPLEX
  • 4th Sis Novice Auction Stakes (2017)
SOUK AL TAHAB (2012) h. Placed QUIET DREAM SEATTLE SLEW
  • 4th Book Now For Boxing Day Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
STATE RESIDENCE (2014) g. Placed SUGAR BLOSSOM MARJU
  • 4th Selling Stakes (2017)
STORMFLOWER (2013) f. Placed SOMEONE'S ANGEL RUNAWAY GROOM
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
THAM LUANG (2016) g. Placed KATOOM SOVIET STAR
  • 4th Maiden (2019)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree