RAJSAMAN

Gr. h. 2007 LINAMIX - ROSE QUARTZ

LINAMIX MENDEZ BELLYPHA LYPHARD
BELGA
MISS CARINA CARO
MISS PIA
LUNADIX BRETON RELKO
LA MELBA
LUTINE ALCIDE
MONA
ROSE QUARTZ LAMMTARRA NIJINSKY NORTHERN DANCER
FLAMING PAGE
SNOW BRIDE BLUSHING GROOM
AWAASIF
GRAPHITE MR PROSPECTOR RAISE A NATIVE
GOLD DIGGER
STELLARETTE TENTAM
SQUARE ANGEL

At 4 years - 2011

3rd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 11 September 2011
3rd Prix d'Ispahan GR I, 1850 meters, Longchamp, 22 May 2011
4th Qipco Sussex Stks GR I, 1608 meters, Goodwood, 27 July 2011
1st Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 01 October 2011
1st Prix du Muguet GR II, 1600 meters, Saint-Cloud, 01 May 2011

At 3 years - 2010

1st Prix Perth GR III, 1600 meters, Saint-Cloud, 31 October 2010
1st Prix de Fontainebleau GR III, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 25 April 2010
3rd Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III, 2000 meters, Longchamp, 18 September 2010

At 2 years - 2009

4th Prix Thomas Bryon GR III, 1600 meters, Saint-Cloud, 09 October 2009
1st Prix des Petunias LR, 1600 meters, Lyon Parilly, 18 September 2009
1st Prix de Ranville, 1400 meters, Clairefontaine, 03 August 2009
2nd Prix Ariston, 1200 meters, Saint-Cloud, 08 June 2009
3rd Prix de Saint-Hymer, 1300 meters, Deauville, 08 July 2009
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
BRAMETOT (2014) h. Gr.I winner MORNING LIGHT LAW SOCIETY
  • 1st Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2017)
  • 1st Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Fontainebleau GR III (2017)
  • 1st Grand Criterium de Bordeaux LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix Duplex (2016)
  • 2nd Critérium du Fonds Européen de l'Elevage (2016)
MALKOBOY (2014) h. Gr.II placed GOLDY HONOR HIGHEST HONOR
  • 4th Prix Vicomtesse Vigier GR II (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Grand Camp LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Ferrières (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Avenger (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Lord Seymour LR (2019)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Lyon LR (2018)
PRINZ HLODOWIG (2014) h. Gr.III placed PRINCESS CHERI MONDRIAN
  • 2nd Prix de Condé GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Alain de Royer Dupré (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Robert de Gandry (2017)
CHOUAIN (2016) c. Listed placed OUR DREAM QUEEN OASIS DREAM
  • 2nd Coupe des Trois Ans LR (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Voir (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Narcisses (2018)
OLYMPICO (2015) g. Listed placed CARMEL HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix de la Garde (2017)
  • 2nd La Coupe de Marseille LR (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Preaux (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Delahante LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bandol (2017)
  • 4th Prix Vincent (2017)
NULLEMONT (2014) f. Listed placed NONSUCH WAY VERGLAS
  • 1st Prix Renaud de Tauzia (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Steiner Pons (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Luna Wells (2016)
  • 3rd Derby du Languedoc LR (2017)
GAMBIA BIRD (2014) f. Listed placed GAGGIA MONSUN
  • 1st Prix de la Pointe Percée (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Pommiers (2017)
  • 4th Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix Joubert LR (2017)
ACEMANAN (2014) h. Winner ASSENTESSANA PANIS
  • 1st Prix Valixir (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Hyper U de Gujan Mestra (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Benevoles (2017)
AGUAS DE MOURA (2016) f. Winner VESPONA VESPONE
  • 1st Prix de Laumarc (2019)
  • 4th Prix de la Garenne Maillard (2019)
ALHORIZON (2014) f. Winner VALYEVA ANABAA BLUE
  • 2nd Prix Leon Volterra (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Marseille Vivaux (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Vichy Laboratoires (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Vastine (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Iris (2018)
BOSQUENTIN (2015) h. Winner SCAPEGRACE CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Prix de Midi-Pyrenees (2019)
COMBUSTION (2015) f. Winner BARMAID CAPE CROSS
  • 3rd Prix des Pistes (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Lille (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Reconversion d'un Cheval de course (2018)
COMPAINVILLE (2015) f. Winner LUNA CELTICA CELTIC SWING
  • 1st Prix Reverdy (2017)
COOL WINE (2016) f. Winner MULLED WINE NIGHT SHIFT
  • 1st Prix de la Fédération Régionale des Courses (2019)
CROTH (2015) h. Winner HELLO FUJI DANSILI
  • 1st Prix Baroud d'Honneur (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Emilion (2017)
FERSEN (2016) g. Winner MAHILADIPA LIBRETTIST
  • 1st Prix du Jardin des Tourneroches (2019)
GERPONVILLE (2015) f. Winner SAINTE ADRESSE ELUSIVE CITY
  • 1st Prix Univers Remorques et Cheval (2018)
GLICOURT (2014) h. Winner FUSEE FRANCAISE ANABAA
  • 1st Prix des Lilas Blancs (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Epinard (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Moulin de Maisons-Laffitte (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Tremblay (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin de Maisons-Laffitte (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Moret sur Loing (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Cagny (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Rent a Car (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Wambrechies (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Thierache (2018)
GOLDEN RAJSA (2014) f. Winner GOLDEN CLOU KENDOR
  • 1st Prix du Groupe Partouche (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Brissac (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Kerautem (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Luna Wells (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Lypharita (2018)
GREY D'ARS (2016) c. Winner PRISENFLAG PYRUS
  • 1st Prix Andre Aubertie (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Fernand Soubagne (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Chalosse (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de La Baule (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Dabirsim (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Ouen (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
HERMANGARDE (2014) f. Winner HERMANVILLE HURRICANE RUN
  • 1st Grand Prix du Sprint (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Malendure (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Alpinias (2019)
  • 1st Prix des Amethystes (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Pivoines (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Roses (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Espadons (2019)
  • 3rd Prix des Espoirs (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Sainte-Lucie (2016)
HOUESVILLE (2016) f. Winner KEIRA TURTLE BOWL
  • 1st Prix de Tolleville (2018)
KING COBRA (2016) c. Winner KINLOCHRANNOCH KYLLACHY
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Désir (2018)
LE TRONQUAY (2015) h. Winner DASANI DANSILI
  • 1st Prix Joseph Biancone (2017)
LIGNOU (2015) h. Winner LADY MEYDAN AMERICAN POST
  • 1st Prix Yves Saint Martin (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Traversiere (2018)
LUDELLA (2016) f. Winner SALON MUSIQUE BLACK SAM BELLAMY
  • 1st Prix All Along (2019)
MATHONVILLE (2014) f. Winner TUNIS DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 2nd Prix Val de Loir (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Puget (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Crèche Vivante (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Thermes (2017)
NAMASJAR (2014) f. Winner DAME PHANIE KALDOUN
  • 3rd Prix Jockey Club of Turkey Cup (2017)
  • 1st Prix Princesse Charlène de Monaco - Charity Mile (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Château Gabriel (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Belle Eglise (2017)
OUR ANNIVERSARY (2014) f. Winner DIDN'T I TELL YOU DOCKSIDER
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Visit Tipperary Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Roscommon Stakes (2017)
PER PERDES (2014) f. Winner PISA SHOLOKHOV
  • 3rd Prix Nicolas Dieu (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Haras (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Crèche Vivante (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Rent a Car (2017)
RADJA (2015) h. Winner GONE SOUTH ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Prix de la Route Longue (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Poteau du Gâteau (2018)
RAJ DE BOISTRON (2014) g. Winner CHI CHI DE BOITRON CHICHICASTENANGO
  • 3rd Prix Patrick de Slane (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Eaux Bleues (2019)
RAJELINE (2014) f. Winner TENGELINE CARDOUN
  • 1st Prix de Mondovi (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Memorandum (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Caen (2016)
  • 4th Prix Pharamond (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Terres Noires (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Hautes Mottes (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Conseil du Galop (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Gardanne (2019)
  • 2nd Prix d'Herouville (2016)
REPONSE EXACTE (2016) f. Winner BARMAID CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Prix du Mesnil-le-Roi (2018)
ROCK ON DANDY (2014) g. Winner MINNIE'S MYSTERY HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix www.croise-laroche.fr (2019)
  • 1st Asm Chartered Accountants Stakes (2018)
SANSIRO (2014) h. Winner SALVATION MONTJEU
  • 3rd Prix Tello (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Brehat (2016)
  • 1st Prix Prince Hindou (2017)
SYNCHRONE (2016) f. Winner SHINABAA ANABAA
  • 1st Prix Pierre Thomas (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Canebiere (2018)
  • 3rd Prix des Bouches du Rhone (2018)
ZOELOLA (2014) f. Winner ZILLIONE BEAUTY OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 1st Prix de De Fontenay-sur-Mer (2018)
  • 2nd Prix des Barns (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Lacovia (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Mare Madame (2019)
AKYO (2017) c. Placed BEYNOTOWN AUTHORIZED
  • 4th Prix des Espoirs (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Sevigne (2019)
ARROMANCHES (2016) f. Placed AMEYRAH IN THE WINGS
  • 2nd Prix Capitaine Gefflot (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Pomerol (2018)
AUZOUVILLE (2016) f. Placed ALLMIA JOHANN QUATZ
  • 2nd Prix de la Canebiere (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Val de Loir (2018)
BAILEYS DIABLE (2016) c. Placed KICKINGTHELILLY BYRON
  • 2nd Prix de Pau Capitale Humaine (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Abrial (2019)
BOIS LE ROI (2014) h. Placed PONDIKI SICYOS
  • 2nd Prix Vitiges (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Voix du Nord (2017)
BONNOEIL (2016) f. Placed AKOYAMA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Prix Chateau de Portets (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Pauillac (2018)
  • 4th Prix Jean-Luc Kirchhoff (2018)
  • 4th Trophée des 3 Ans du Sud Ouest (2019)
CARDINO (2016) c. Placed FACILITA FASLIYEV
  • 2nd Prix de la Pommeraie (2018)
CHOCOLAT DAY (2015) h. Placed SINSINELLA GRAPE TREE ROAD
  • 2nd Prix Alban Jamme (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Jean-francois Bernard (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Carrousel (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Sabina (2017)
  • 4th Prix Torrestrella (2018)
COMBLOT (2014) h. Placed IRISH CAT ONE COOL CAT
  • 4th Prix de Crèvecoeur (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Nord (2017)
CONSTANTINOPLE (2014) h. Placed GREEN GRASS VERGLAS
  • 2nd Prix de l'Eguille Sur Seudre (2016)
DIRTY DOZEN (2016) c. Placed INCA LILY MONTJEU
  • 2nd Prix du Jardin des Tourneroches (2019)
DISCONNECTED (2016) f. Placed LITANIBREAK JUNIOR SUNDAY BREAK
  • 2nd Prix Carcaradec (2019)
  • 2nd Prix du Musee de Nantes (2019)
ERMINA (2016) f. Placed LERINA PRIOLO
  • 2nd Prix Robert Picardat (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Rene et Jacques Bedel (2019)
  • 3rd Prix France Galop (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Hippodrome de Borely (2019)
FASHION'S VICTIME (2016) f. Placed ETERNAL LOVE LE HAVRE
  • 2nd Prix de la Madrague (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Carnoles (2019)
FRANSIR DES MOTTES (2015) h. Placed STAR OF GRACIE SAMUM
  • 2nd Prix du Remblai (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Fontenailles (2017)
GLORIOUS MAN (2014) g. Placed EVIANE AMERICAN POST
  • 2nd Prix de Bonnieux (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Place Charlemagne (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Manège (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Nord (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Delarue (2017)
HAMAN VILLE (2016) f. Placed HIGH VILLE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 2nd Prix de Bernadets (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Jean-Louis Fosset (2018)
  • 4th Prix Association des Propriétaires du Sud-Ouest (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Etang Chapon (2019)
HAPPY ENDING (2016) f. Placed TASSARA SENDAWAR
  • 2nd Prix de Colleville (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Arazi (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Grotte aux Cristaux (2019)
INCA MAN (2017) c. Placed AZTEC QUEEN HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 2nd Maiden Auction Stakes (2019)
JASHPUR (2014) g. Placed JAILLISSANTE VERGLAS
  • 4th Prix de la Communaute de Commune (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Souvigny (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Pontpoint (2019)
JESSY LOVE (2015) f. Placed MISS NEVEES KALDOUNEVEES
  • 2nd Prix Shaindy (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Madrague (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Tournesols (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Salvias (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Bouches du Rhône (2017)
LANDISACQ (2017) f. Placed LA HOGUETTE LE HAVRE
  • 2nd Prix de Fos Sur Mer (2019)
LE HOYO (2016) g. Placed ULTIMA BELLA PRINCE KIRK
  • 3rd Prix de l'Etang Neuf (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Victot (2019)
LOOK BACK (2015) h. Placed LIKE IT IS KENDOR
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Chalamont (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bouchemaine (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Crecy Fitz-James (2019)
NIPALA (2016) g. Placed SATWA BLUE ANABAA BLUE
  • 2nd Prix du Temple de Diane (2019)
  • 4th Prix du Petit Rhône (2018)
RAJA LUNA (2017) f. Placed LUNA SAND FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND
  • 2nd Prix du Groupe Partouche (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Tolleville (2019)
RAJSA CARD (2014) g. Placed EQUITY CARD DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Tropez (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Jacques Laffitte (2017)
SAMPHIRE (2015) f. Placed LAUSANNE LAWMAN
  • 2nd Prix Georges Creis (2017)
STORY RUN (2015) g. Placed DARLING STORY NOMBRE PREMIER
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil Départemental Des Vosges (2018)
ZERI (2015) g. Placed GHADA AMER ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix de Buros (2017)
ZGHORTA RIDE (2014) f. Placed ANA ZGHORTA ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix Philippe Monnier (2017)
BED SHY (2017) f. Placed GREEN GIRL LORD OF MEN
  • 3rd Prix de la Sagerie (2019)
BESLON (2014) h. Placed INFLUENCE DANSILI
  • 3rd Prix des Criques (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Courtois (2016)
  • 4th Prix Shaindy (2016)
  • 4th Prix Marc Viganigo (2017)
BOSNORMAND (2014) h. Placed SARDINELLE VERGLAS
  • 3rd Prix 7 à Poitiers (2017)
  • 4th Prix de l'Argilière (2016)
BRISE COTIL (2014) f. Placed DALLY COTIL CHICHICASTENANGO
  • 4th Prix Roger et Edgar Chastin (2017)
CANDOS (2014) h. Placed SCAPEGRACE CAPE CROSS
  • 3rd Prix As d'Atout (2016)
  • 4th Prix Commandeur (2016)
CHANGE YOUR MIND (2016) f. Placed GIANNI RIVER STORMY RIVER
  • 3rd Prix Jean Hilleriteau (2019)
DREAM WORD (2016) c. Placed HEALING DREAM MONTJEU
  • 3rd Prix Alain de Royer-Dupré (2018)
EVASION ABSOLUE (2014) f. Placed AGLAIA INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 3rd Prix Soya (2016)
FRAGRANCE (2015) f. Placed BATTLEWINGS IFFRAAJ
  • 3rd Prix Leandra (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Bibliotheque Nationale (2018)
HARLEY QUINN (2016) f. Placed MISSION SAUVAGE SUPER CELEBRE
  • 3rd Prix Olivier Tirlot (2018)
JEAN RACINE (2017) c. Placed PAOLA LISA POMELLATO
  • 3rd Prix de la Brèche aux Loups (2019)
JULLOUVILLE (2015) f. Placed HERMANVILLE HURRICANE RUN
  • 3rd Prix Gabriel Lamarque (2017)
JUST PROUD (2016) c. Placed HAUT LA MAIN BEAT HOLLOW
  • 3rd Prix des Tournesols (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Baguenault de Puchesse (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fédération Régionale des Courses (2019)
LA BARILLETTE (2016) f. Placed ZILLIONE BEAUTY OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 3rd Prix du Charolais (2019)
LANQUETOT (2015) h. Placed FANCY DANCE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 3rd Prix du Vaucluse (2018)
MOONLIGHT IN JAPAN (2016) c. Placed MOONLIGHT KISS VERGLAS
  • 3rd Prix des Alisiers (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Bethemont (2019)
MOULT (2016) c. Placed LA GOHANNIERE LE HAVRE
  • 3rd Prix des Benevoles (2019)
PRINCESS OF SNOW (2014) f. Placed MAHENDRA NEXT DESERT
  • 3rd Prix Biribi (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Grande Raille (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Boulainvilliers (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Côte d'Albâtre (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Lonray (2017)
RAJSAPOUR (2016) g. Placed SPERANZA DALIAPOUR
  • 3rd Prix Henri Maillard (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du poncel (2019)
RAVIXEN (2015) f. Placed RED VIXEN AGNES WORLD
  • 3rd Prix de la Porte Julia Augusta (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Virginia (2017)
SALMON PLEASE (2016) g. Placed MIDNIGHT FLASH ANABAA BLUE
  • 3rd Prix Turgeon (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Goodly (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Louis Dutel (2019)
SHAMADIVA (2014) f. Placed SHAAMA ROSE VERGLAS
  • 3rd Prix Maciste et Sidpour (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Toussaint (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Daurades (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras du Berlais (2017)
SILVERED ANGEL (2016) c. Placed DEHESA CASILLAS MEDICEAN
  • 3rd Prix Jehan Pinsolle (2019)
SOLIERS (2017) c. Placed SHAHEEN ZAIN OASIS DREAM
  • 3rd Prix Bernard Chabot Grand Criterium de Vittel (2019)
SOURCE DOREE (2016) f. Placed SIRENE DOREE KINGSALSA
  • 3rd Prix des Roses (2018)
SUMAN (2016) g. Placed SORPRESA PLEASANT TAP
  • 3rd Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel (2019)
TOLOSANE (2015) f. Placed TRICE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix de la Croix Blanche (2017)
  • 4th Prix Olivier Tirlot (2017)
WINMAN IN GREY (2016) c. Placed CINDER'S POST AMERICAN POST
  • 3rd Prix de Nort-sur-Erdre (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Lieu Plaisant (2019)
AMORGOS (2014) h. Placed TOUCH ME NOW KING'S BEST
  • 4th Prix de Cuisery (2016)
ASHARAJS (2015) f. Placed ASHANINKA WOODMAN
  • 4th Prix Agri 40 (2018)
ASTONE MAN (2014) h. Placed ASTONIA ASTARABAD
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
BIRD ON THE BRANCH (2015) f. Placed LISSELAN FIREFLY MONASHEE MOUNTAIN
  • 4th Prix Aquae Tarbellicae (2017)
BLANC BUISSON (2017) c. Placed FORESTA FORESTIER
  • 4th Prix Mira (2019)
BLUE JASMINE (2014) f. Placed SANJA ANABAA BLUE
  • 4th Prix Rent a Car (2017)
DESTIN DORE (2015) g. Placed LEGENDE DOREE DELLA FRANCESCA
  • 4th Prix Ortolan (2018)
GOUVILLE (2015) f. Placed SANDSNOW VERGLAS
  • 4th Prix Pride (2018)
  • 4th Prix Kalymnos (2017)
GREY MEDUSA (2014) f. Placed FARWANA SINNDAR
  • 4th Prix des Azalees (2016)
HARLAN (2017) c. Placed COMEDIENNE DEPORTIVO
  • 4th Prix du Vieux Castera (2019)
JUST THE MAN (2016) c. Placed YACHTCLUBGENOA TEOFILO
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
LA SARENNE (2014) f. Placed AVIANE WINGED LOVE
  • 4th Prix la Brasserie "le Matisse" (2016)
  • 4th Prix CGPME Alsace (2016)
L'INDOMPTABLE (2015) f. Placed KITTY D'ARGOS ECOSSAIS
  • 4th Prix de Pré-En-Pail (2019)
MAGIC WHY (2015) g. Placed SATWA BLUE ANABAA BLUE
  • 4th Prix de la Durance (2018)
MINCE AFFAIRE (2016) f. Placed QUELLAFFAIRE CHARGE D'AFFAIRES
  • 4th Prix Jean Delaplace et H.Faure (2019)
MIRIFLOR (2014) f. Placed TURFONTEIN KAHYASI
  • 4th Prix Mercalle (2016)
RADJA BLACK (2014) g. Placed CONCILIANTE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Limoges (2017)
RAJMAHA (2014) f. Placed MEULLES SCAT DADDY
  • 4th Prix de Cruzy (2017)
RAMSES (2016) c. Placed EVIANE AMERICAN POST
  • 4th Prix de Deauville (2018)
ROYALE GIRL (2014) f. Placed GOLDING STAR GOLD AWAY
  • 4th Prix de Nyon (2016)
SAINT ROMAIN (2017) g. Placed SANDOUVILLE LOPE DE VEGA
  • 4th Prix du Mesnil (2019)
SANDRINELLA (2016) f. Placed POLIAUREA POLIGLOTE
  • 4th Prix du Cochet (2019)
VALENTINO (2016) g. Placed WELCOME VALENTINE JOHANNESBURG
  • 4th Prix du Haras de Montaigu (2019)
ZAVRINKA (2015) f. Placed SALVATION MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix des Arts et Métiers (2018)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree