KENDARGENT

Gr. h. 2003 KENDOR - PAX BELLA

KENDOR KENMARE KALAMOUN ZEDDAAN
KHAIRUNISSA
BELLE OF IRELAND MILESIAN
BELLE OF THE BAL
BELLE MECENE GAY MECENE VAGUELY NOBLE
GAY MISSILE
DJAKA BELLE DJAKAO
ORLEANS BELLE
PAX BELLA LINAMIX MENDEZ BELLYPHA
MISS CARINA
LUNADIX BRETON
LUTINE
PALAVERA BIKALA KALAMOUN
IRISH BIRD
PAULISTANA PRETENSE
NEAR ME NOW
4r

At 3 years - 2006

4th Prix Jean Prat GR I, 1600 meters, Chantilly, 09 July 2006
2nd Prix Paul de Moussac GR III, 1600 meters, Chantilly, 11 June 2006

At 2 years - 2005

2nd Prix Saint Crespin, 1400 meters, Saint-Cloud, 25 October 2005
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
KENHOPE (2010) f. Gr.I placed BEDFORD HOPE CHATO
  • 2nd Coronation Stakes GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Rothschild GR I (2013)
  • 4th Coolmore Fastnet Rock Coolmore Fastnet Rock Matron GR I (2014)
  • 4th Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Coolmore Fusaichi GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2013)
  • 4th Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Grotte GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Thomas Bryon GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix Idalie (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de la Verrerie (2012)
GOKEN (2012) h. Gr.I placed GOOSELEY CHOPE INDIAN ROCKET
  • 3rd King's Stand Stks GR I (2016)
  • 4th Prix Morny GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte GR II (2014)
  • 4th Prix Robert Papin GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Texanita GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Bois GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Sigy GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Canardiere (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Debut (2014)
  • 1st Unibet Golden Rose Stks LR (2015)
JIMMY TWO TIMES (2013) h. Gr.I placed STEEL WOMAN ANABAA
  • 3rd Prix Maurice de Gheest GR I (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Forêt GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Muguet GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Muguet GR II (2018)
  • 4th Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix Edmond Blanc GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Porte-Maillot GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Messidor GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Sigy GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Porte Maillot GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Palais-Royal GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Edmond Blanc GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Malmaison (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Melantois (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Zeddaan LR (2015)
KENDAM (2009) f. Gr.I placed DAMDAM FREEZE INDIAN ROCKET
  • 3rd Prix de la Forêt GR I (2012)
  • 1st Prix Eclipse GR III (2011)
  • 2nd Betfred.com Chartwell F. Stks GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Prix d'Arenberg GR III (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Pin GR III (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de la Porte Maillot GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix des Erables (2011)
  • 2nd Prix La Camargo LR (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Soya (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Abbatiale (2011)
NOTTE BIANCA (2013) f. Gr.I placed BIANCAROSA DALAKHANI
  • 3rd Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Putot en Auge (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Isonomy LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Francieres (2015)
RESTIADARGENT (2009) f. Gr.I placed RESTIA MONTJEU
  • 3rd Diamond Jubilee Stakes GR I (2012)
  • 1st Criterium de Maisons-Laffitte GR II (2011)
  • 1st Prix d'Arenberg GR III (2011)
  • 4th 32red Summer Stks GR III (2013)
  • 4th Prix Imprudence GR III (2012)
  • 3rd Prix du Tertre (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Debut (2011)
  • 4th Prix Six Perfections LR (2011)
  • 3rd Ebf Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Kilvington F. LR (2013)
CANESSAR (2013) g. Gr.II placed CANDARA BARATHEA
  • 2nd Belmont Gold Cup Invitational Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 3rd Sycamore Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Lys GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix La Moskowa LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Cappiello (2017)
  • 1st Prix d'Escoville (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-James (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Samoreau (2017)
CHESHMEH (2015) f. Gr.II placed CHERRIYA MONTJEU
  • 3rd Diana Trial GR II (2018)
KENZADARGENT (2011) f. Gr.II placed QUIZA BERE EPISTOLAIRE
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Jouvenceaux et des Jouvencelles LR (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Z5 Complexe (2013)
  • 2nd Prix des Bouches du Rhone (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Crau (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Espoir (2013)
  • 2nd Prix des Hortensias (2013)
  • 4th Prix La Camargo LR (2014)
LARGENT DU BONHEUR (2013) h. Gr.II placed LA JOIE MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Berval (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Plessis Luzarches (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Terroirs de France (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Val d'Allier (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Léaupartie (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Cercle LR (2016)
SOLEIL MARIN (2014) h. Gr.II placed SOUSMARINE MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2017)
  • 1st Prix Noailles GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Francois Mathet LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix La Sega (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Moulin Saint-Laurent (2016)
  • 1st Prix President Florent Bellamy (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Querido (2018)
  • 4th Prix des Fontaines de Beauvais (2018)
  • 4th Prix d'auberville (2016)
KENRIYA (2013) f. Gr.III placed CHERRIYA MONTJEU
  • 2nd Prix de la Grotte GR III (2016)
MORANDO (2013) h. Gr.III placed MORANDA INDIAN ROCKET
  • 2nd Prix André Baboin GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Superior Mile Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Desmonds Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Midsummer Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Doonside Cup Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
ONEDARGENT (2010) g. Gr.III placed ONE DAY ACT ONE
  • 2nd Prix de Conde GR III (2012)
  • 4th Prix La Force GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix Isonomy LR (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Alain du Breil (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Matchem LR (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Pontarmé LR (2013)
PRINCEDARGENT (2010) h. Gr.III placed NORWEGIAN PRINCESS FAIRY KING
  • 2nd Prix de Ris-Orangis GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix Luna Wells (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Omnium II LR (2013)
  • 4th Prix Val d'Athee (2012)
RESTIANA (2013) f. Gr.III placed RESTIA MONTJEU
  • 2nd Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Suresnes LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville d'Ares (2016)
BATWAN (2015) c. Gr.III placed MATWAN INDIAN ROCKET
  • 3rd Prix Djebel GR III (2018)
  • 4th Prix Montenica LR (2018)
KENOUSKA (2012) f. Gr.III placed DAME ANOUSKA EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 3rd Prix Miesque GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Léaupartie (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Reves d'Or LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Kefalin (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Huderie (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Pontpoint (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Brichebay (2015)
  • 3rd Prix le Pacha (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2015)
LIMITED EDITION (2014) f. Gr.III placed APPERELLA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 3rd Prix de Lieurey GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Chemin Ferré (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bagatelle LR (2017)
MONT KIARA (2013) h. Gr.III placed XAARIENNE XAAR
  • 3rd Prix de Cabourg GR III (2015)
SILVER STORM (2014) f. Gr.III placed FANTASTIC FILLY MYRAKALU
  • 3rd Prix Imprudence GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix la Grace Dieu (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Andre Belinguier (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Didier Vezia (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Green Lodge (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Galerie des Cerfs (2017)
  • 4th Prix Amandine LR (2017)
VALKENA (2013) f. Gr.III placed VAILLANTE ZILZAL
  • 3rd Prix Noailles GR III (2016)
BODY SCULPT (2014) f. Gr.III placed VITAL BODY GOLD AWAY
  • 4th Prix la Rochette GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Prairie (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Jouvenceaux et des Jouvencelles LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Isidro (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap de Normandie (2018)
DHEVANAFUSHI (2013) h. Gr.III placed TEJAARA KINGMAMBO
  • 4th Prix du Palais-Royal GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Sanedtki (2015)
  • 1st Prix Bend'Or (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Millkom LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Saint Crespin (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Tantieme LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Jacques de Bremond LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Ranelagh LR (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Pont-Neuf LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Pavillons de Bercy (2018)
  • 4th Prix Altipan LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix Joyeux Drille (2015)
GARGOTIERE (2013) f. Gr.III placed BONNE GARGOTTE POLIGLOTE
  • 4th Prix Cléopatre GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Grange aux Belles (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Grand Monarque (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Thiberville LR (2016)
KENSHABA (2013) f. Gr.III placed SABASHA XAAR
  • 4th Prix Miesque GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Terroirs de France (2015)
MARIE D'ARGENT (2014) f. Gr.III placed MARIE'S RIGHTS VINDICATION
  • 4th Prix Edmond Blanc GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix Saonois LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Charentonne (2016)
SNOW BELL (2010) f. Gr.III placed MAKISARDE XAAR
  • 4th Prix Chloé GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Lilas LR (2013)
  • 4th Prix Urgence (2012)
ARMORICAINE (2015) f. Listed winner LAST BORN MONSUN
  • 1st Grand Criterium de Bordeaux LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Nostalgie (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Source des Abatilles (2017)
FARSHAD (2014) h. Listed winner FOREVER MIDNIGHT NIGHT SHIFT
  • 1st Prix de Tourgeville LR (2017)
KENBELLA (2010) f. Listed winner NEBELA BERNEBEAU
  • 1st Prix Casimir Delamarre LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Glycines (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Dhevatara LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Robert de Cholet LR (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Cochère LR (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Suquet (2013)
KENFREEZE (2012) h. Listed winner DAMDAM FREEZE INDIAN ROCKET
  • 1st Prix Roland de Chambure LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Puycharic (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Pont-Neuf LR (2015)
KENSEA (2010) f. Listed winner SEA ISLAND GOLD AWAY
  • 1st Prix Herod LR (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Billom (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Ronde de Nuit LR (2013)
  • 4th Critérium du Fonds Européen de l'Elevage (2012)
KING BUBBLE (2015) c. Listed winner QUEEN BUBBLE LAYMAN
  • 1st La Coupe de Marseille LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Delahante LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Tournesols (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Canebière (2017)
  • 4th Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix Alexandre Zafiropoulo (2017)
XAARINO (2014) h. Listed winner XAARIENNE XAAR
  • 1st Prix Francois Boutin LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Usages (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Duplex (2016)
ARGENTIC (2014) h. Listed placed SOFT LIPS RAHY
  • 2nd Prix Millkom LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Tourgeville LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Patrick LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Chantilly Capitale du Cheval (2017)
  • 1st Prix Molton (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'auberville (2016)
AVENUE DARGENT (2013) f. Listed placed CORFU DAYLAMI
  • 2nd Prix de la Pepiniere LR (2017)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Fontainebleau LR (2017)
BONUSDARGENT (2012) h. Listed placed QUADDED BERE EPISTOLAIRE
  • 3rd Prix du Point du Jour LR (2016)
  • 3rd Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Boulogne LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix Jacques de Bremond LR (2016)
INDECENCE CHOISIE (2013) f. Listed placed THE JOSTLER DANSILI
  • 1st Prix Val d'Athée (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Compiegne (2015)
  • 3rd Critérium de Lyon LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix Haras de la Cauviniere (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Languedoc (2017)
JOIEDARGENT (2013) f. Listed placed GAILY ZEST ST JOVITE
  • 2nd Prix Philippe de Watrigant (2016)
  • 3rd La Coupe de Marseille LR (2016)
  • 3rd Prix La Sorellina LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix Panacée LR (2016)
KEN COLT (2015) g. Listed placed VELVET REVOLVER MUJAHID
  • 1st Prix Machiavellian (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Valleé d'Auge LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Cercle LR (2018)
NOSDARGENT (2015) g. Listed placed NOSTALTIR MUHTATHIR
  • 1st Prix de Vichy (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Omnium II LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix Filiberto (2017)
PACHADARGENT (2011) h. Listed placed SABASHA XAAR
  • 1st Prix Henri Ladous (2016)
  • 1st Prix Nostradamus (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Commentry (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Raymond Martin (2018)
  • 3rd Derby du Languedoc LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix des Benevoles (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Coye (2018)
  • 4th Prix Pelleas LR (2014)
  • 4th Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Champ de Mars (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Pôle International de Deauville (2016)
REVEDARGENT (2011) f. Listed placed MATWAN INDIAN ROCKET
  • 1st Prix Dagor (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Contessina LR (2014)
SKALLETO (2014) h. Listed placed SKALLET MUHAYMIN
  • 3rd Prix du Ranelagh LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'Artix (2016)
  • 4th Prix Philippe du Vivier (2016)
  • 4th Prix Muhaarar (2016)
  • 3rd Grand H'cap de Deauville (2018)
CLASSE VENDOME (2013) f. Listed placed PLACE VENDOME DR FONG
  • 1st Prix Urgence (2015)
  • 4th Prix La Camargo LR (2016)
GOKENA (2014) f. Listed placed GOOSELEY CHOPE INDIAN ROCKET
  • 4th Aymeri de Mauléon LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix La Camargo LR (2017)
JOBURG (2014) g. Listed placed JANISTRA GRAND SLAM
  • 1st Prix de la Principaute de Monaco (2017)
  • 1st Prix d'Artix (2016)
  • 4th Prix Omnium II LR (2017)
KENDANNEMARIE (2013) f. Listed placed MARK OF BRAZIL MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 4th Prix Six Perfections LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Berceau (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Rond Capitaine (2016)
ULTRADARGENT (2011) f. Listed placed DULCE DE LECHE VICTORY NOTE
  • 2nd Prix de la Reine Blanche (2013)
  • 4th Prix Volterra LR (2014)
AMERICAN STAR (2013) g. Winner TRES AMERICAN GIRL AMERICAN POST
  • 1st Prix de la Route d'Auteuil (2017)
C D'ARGENT (2012) g. Winner ISAONOR HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix Louis Burani (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (2015)
  • 1st Prix Robert Migaud (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Jacques Dogny (2015)
  • 4th Prix Guy Chancelier (2016)
COME ON TIER (2015) c. Winner MILWAUKEE DESERT KING
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
CUBA LIBRE (2015) g. Winner CANALSIDE NAYEF
  • 2nd Prix Cineloges (2018)
  • 1st Prix Etesia (2018)
DARK SILVER (2013) h. Winner DARK BEAUTY SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Prix Pierre Puget (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Bouches du Rhone (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Pelissanne (2015)
DONDARGENT (2010) g. Winner MIST NUMEROUS
  • 2nd Prix de l'Autre Coté de l'eau (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Folie (2015)
FIGEAC (2014) g. Winner FAVIVA STORM CAT
  • 1st Prix Joseph Creisson (2017)
  • 1st Prix Groupe Invest (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
GREY MAGIC (2014) h. Winner MAGICAL FLOWER OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Prix de Cusset (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Premier Pas (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Amethystes (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Spirit One (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Thomas (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Petit Cercle (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Jonathan Besse (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Jean Daraux (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Jussieu Ambulances (2018)
HEDIDDODINTHE (2014) g. Winner DAMOISELLE SKY CLASSIC
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
KARADARGENT (2010) h. Winner TISHKARA XAAR
  • 3rd Prix de Janze (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Vexin Normand (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Fauchelevent (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil Municipal de Fontainebleau (2016)
  • 1st Prix de l'Office de Tourisme (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Saint Cloud (2013)
KARSADOR (2015) g. Winner KARSABRUNI SPEEDMASTER
  • 1st Prix du Cèdre Bleu (2018)
KATDAR (2016) g. Winner KATELYNS KISS RAHY
  • 1st Prix President André Saulou (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Amarantes (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Lude (2018)
KENCHAROVA (2012) f. Winner KIRONA ROBELLINO
  • 1st Prix The Wonder (2015)
  • 1st Prix Francazal (2014)
  • 3rd Prix des Trois Ponts (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Achille Fould (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Pervenches (2016)
KENDASK (2015) c. Winner ASQUE DANSILI
  • 1st Prix du Bois de Rosière (2018)
KENMARIA (2014) f. Winner REEMAS ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix de Dax (2017)
  • 1st Prix Athos (2017)
KENNE DES BORDES (2010) f. Winner QUEEN DES BORDES SLEEPING CAR
  • 1st Prix Eglefin (2013)
KENOHOPE (2015) c. Winner BEDFORD HOPE CHATO
  • 1st Prix Robert Christophe (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Haras de la Garde (2017)
KENSHOW (2015) f. Winner SHOW GORB CARADAK
  • 1st Prix Sky Lawyer (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Source des Abatilles (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Croix Blanche (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Passy (2018)
KENSTONE (2013) g. Winner LITTLE STONE ONE COOL CAT
  • 1st Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
KING JADE (2014) h. Winner JADE COLOUR PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix de la Barelière (2016)
KINGLIGHT (2013) g. Winner VESPONA VESPONE
  • 1st Prix de Richemont (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Gracinais (2018)
  • 3rd Prix des Minimes (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Aubépines (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Chambre de Commerce (2016)
LOUISDARGENT (2013) g. Winner NORWEGIAN PRINCESS FAIRY KING
  • 1st Prix du Vexin Normand (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Mont Cenis (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Manège (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Censière (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Châteauneuf le Blanc (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Gautier (2017)
  • 4th Prix Champ Libre (2016)
MAGIC SONG (2014) f. Winner MAGIC POTION DIVINE LIGHT
  • 3rd Prix Madrine (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'Epreville (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Foret de Marly (2018)
  • 1st Prix de l'Allée Gladiateur (2018)
MATKEN (2012) g. Winner MATWAN INDIAN ROCKET
  • 2nd Prix de l'Amienois (2017)
  • 3rd Prix E. et L. de Tredern (2018)
  • 1st Prix d'Orthez (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Lorraine (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Col de Nice (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Haute-Normandie (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Lavandou (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Maurepas (2018)
MAYAN SILVER (2013) f. Winner MAYA DUSHKA DANSILI
  • 1st Prix du Sud-Mayenne (2015)
  • 4th Prix Docteur Jean le Guédard (2015)
MISEDARGENT (2009) f. Winner MISS SINDBAD PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix Mireille (2011)
MON TRESOR (2014) f. Winner SALAMANQUE MEDICEAN
  • 1st Prix E. Camus (2016)
MONARGENT (2015) c. Winner MONAVA EL PRADO
  • 1st Prix de Fauchelevent (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Duplex (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Grande Villa (2018)
MOUSSAILLON (2013) h. Winner HISTOIRE DE JOUER KALDOUNEVEES
  • 1st Prix de l'Alouette (2016)
MYSTIC FLIGHT (2015) g. Winner MYSTIC SPIRIT INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
OCAMONTE (2014) h. Winner PESTAGUA LAWMAN
  • 2nd Prix Mary Tudor (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Manège (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Prairie du Parc (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Port de Fecamp (2017)
  • 1st Prix Nostalgie (2018)
OYKEL (2015) f. Winner THREE OWLS WARNING
  • 1st Prix Pierre Lepeudry (2018)
PELAGIE (2014) f. Winner PLANETE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Prix Y de Saint Germain (2017)
POFINE (2013) f. Winner PANNA COTTA INTIKHAB
  • 3rd Prix Ets Amoros (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Saint Remy de Provence (2017)
PRIMA PERFECT (2015) f. Winner L'ETOILE DE MOSCOU PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 3rd Prix Calandria (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Ortie Blanche (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Hong Kong Jockey Club (2018)
QATAR SUNSHINE (2015) f. Winner LYKEA OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Prix des Erables (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Caravelle (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Reine du Chant (2017)
QUAI DE JEMMAPES (2014) h. Winner DYLANDOR DYLAN THOMAS
  • 1st Prix de Luneau (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Francois de Romanet (2016)
  • 3rd Prix France Bleu Gard Lozère (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Nicholas (2017)
  • 4th Prix President Buffaud (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Chazey-sur-Ain (2018)
  • 4th Prix André Rivière (2018)
QUESTIONDARGENT (2009) f. Winner QUADDED BERE EPISTOLAIRE
  • 1st Prix de Luneau (2011)
  • 2nd Prix des Espoirs (2011)
  • 4th Prix Princeline (2011)
RAMY (2012) f. Winner HURRAMY HURRICANE RUN
  • 1st Prix des Chaumieres (2015)
ROMANCE D'AMOUR (2015) f. Winner REGINA MUNDI MONTJEU
  • 1st Prix Gyges (2018)
SECRATARIO (2015) g. Winner AMOA GHOSTZAPPER
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
SHADES OF GREY (2013) f. Winner BOCAROSA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix des Petunias (2015)
SHAMATORIO (2013) h. Winner MISS ORATORIO ORATORIO
  • 1st Prix de la Minute Blonde (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Route Tombray (2017)
SHANGHAI SILVER (2014) g. Winner ISPANKA INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
VALLEY KID (2013) h. Winner VALERA ACATENANGO
  • 1st Prix Brantome (2015)
  • 2nd Prix North Jet (2015)
  • 2nd Prix President Andre Saulou (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Chateauneuf-sur-Sarthe (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Lomagne (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Sud-Est (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Bois de Precy (2016)
VERNIE (2015) f. Winner PERSIAN BELLE MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Prix de Coudray (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Basse Pointe (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Isidore Bloch (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Lancette (2018)
WAR REPORTER (2013) h. Winner FREEZE FRAME IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Prix Madame F. Pons (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Sainte-Lucie (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Grimaud (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Thomas (2015)
  • 4th Prix Birum (2016)
  • 4th Prix Baguenault de Puchesse (2015)
WEEKEN (2011) g. Winner MISS BREEZY SICYOS
  • 1st Prix des Collines de Normandie (2017)
WILDERNESS NOW (2015) g. Winner FULL SNOW MOON VINDICATION
  • 1st Prix Deep Roots (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Val Saint-Georges (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fédération des Eleveurs (2017)
  • 4th Prix Habitat (2017)
  • 4th Prix Pharel (2017)
ALMADEN (2016) c. Placed MENANDORE INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 2nd Prix Andre Aubertie (2018)
ANIELDARGENT (2013) g. Placed AUGIRA STERNKONIG
  • 2nd Prix de la Federation des Courses (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Roger Crossouard (2016)
BETTY DE JUILLEY (2012) f. Placed BELLE DE JUILLEY DOM PASQUINI
  • 2nd Prix de la Chartrie (2017)
CABOTIN (2015) c. Placed ZOUBROVKA PROUD CITIZEN
  • 2nd Prix Deep Roots (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Pharel (2017)
CANDIE (2015) f. Placed CANDINIE BERNARDINI
  • 2nd Prix Roger et Edgar Chastin (2018)
CASHDARGENT (2009) f. Placed BLAZING BEAUTY MONSUN
  • 2nd Prix du Pesage (2011)
CORODOR (2010) h. Placed CORAELIA DESERT STORY
  • 2nd Prix Jean Teglia (2013)
  • 4th Prix Eglefin (2013)
DALAWYNA (2015) f. Placed DALAWYSA DALAKHANI
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Stakes (Div 1) (2018)
DONAVITA (2014) f. Placed DUBAI GALILEO
  • 2nd Prix Jean-Paul Latrubesse (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Grande Raille (2016)
DULCIADARGENT (2012) f. Placed DULCE DE LECHE VICTORY NOTE
  • 3rd Prix Aulibert Carrelage (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Surville (2017)
  • 4th Prix Cineloges (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Horse Racing Abroad (2014)
ERIK THE RED (2012) g. Placed NORWEGIAN PRINCESS FAIRY KING
  • 2nd Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'nasrullah' Handicap (2016)
EURYALE (2014) g. Placed RUSSIAN HILL INDIAN RIDGE
  • 2nd Prix de la Galerie des Cerfs (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Le Sancy (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Huderie (2017)
FAMOUS WOLF (2016) c. Placed MORE THAN FAMOUS MORE THAN READY
  • 2nd Prix de la Foret de Laigue (2018)
FAST BUCK (2014) h. Placed JUVENIL DELINQUENT DYNAFORMER
  • 2nd Prix de Brehat (2016)
  • 3rd Prix President Florent Bellamy (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Pierre Percee (2016)
  • 4th Prix O Sorbet d'Amour (2016)
  • 2nd Prix d'Urt (2017)
FLAMINIA (2015) f. Placed BLUE BLUE SEA GALILEO
  • 2nd Prix P et R Bourlon de Sarty (2018)
  • 4th Prix Basse Pointe (2018)
GOLDEN FRIENDS (2012) f. Placed MAJESTIC LADY OCTAGONAL
  • 2nd Prix de Moricand (2018)
  • 3rd Prix des Cypres (2015)
GRISBI (2015) c. Placed EL CUERPO E L'ALMA HARLAN'S HOLIDAY
  • 2nd Prix de l'Amiraute (2017)
HATEM (2013) h. Placed ESCOLHIDA MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix des Frondaisons (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Cheffreteau (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Alpilles (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Chambotte (2016)
  • 4th Prix Dalakhani (2015)
KALINE D'ARGENT (2010) f. Placed KALINERA ROBORE
  • 2nd Prix Arqana (2012)
KENASIE (2010) h. Placed MAILLE ASIE KAHYASI
  • 2nd Prix Madame F. Pons (2012)
KENDALEE (2013) f. Placed ZANDALEE TREMPOLINO
  • 2nd Prix du Sud-Mayenne (2015)
KENDOR CLASSIC (2010) g. Placed CLASSIC ROLE KALDOUNEVEES
  • 2nd Prix des Commercants (2015)
KENDWAR (2014) g. Placed DROSIA KING'S BEST
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Median Auction Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Claiming Maiden (2018)
KENFAY (2013) h. Placed DAISY FAY DUBAWI
  • 2nd Prix Max Loviro (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Croisette (2017)
KENLIGHT (2013) h. Placed MEMOIRE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix de la Minute Blonde (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Aletti Palace Hotel (2016)
KENPANACA (2012) f. Placed CAMPANACA PRINCE KIRK
  • 4th Prix de Cuisery (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Gastines (2015)
KENZAHOPE (2014) f. Placed BEDFORD HOPE CHATO
  • 2nd Prix Philippe Dufon (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Minute Blonde (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Groupe Excel - Sorodec et Prix Matagri (2017)
KUTINA (2013) f. Placed SOLDERA POLISH NUMBERS
  • 2nd Prix le Haar (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Putot en Auge (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Petit Trianon) (2016)
LIPSTICK (2015) c. Placed SOFT LIPS RAHY
  • 2nd Prix de Waregem (2018)
  • 4th Prix Pas de Deux (2018)
LUXE VENDOME (2012) h. Placed PLACE VENDOME DR FONG
  • 2nd Prix de Ravel (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Musee Carnavalet (2015)
MALAAW (2015) g. Placed SKY HIGH FLYER ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix du Docteur Jacques Mauze (2018)
MALEFIQUE (2014) f. Placed MAGIE NOIRE MARJU
  • 2nd Prix du Bois de la Vigne (2017)
MATHIX (2014) h. Placed MATWAN INDIAN ROCKET
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
MINA LOVE (2014) f. Placed FONGAGAIN DR FONG
  • 2nd Prix de Carry (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Ramatuelle (2017)
MONT DORE (2014) g. Placed IRISH VINTAGE LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 2nd Prix Confort et Sommeil Chemillé (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Barbier Nicolas Legrix (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Poiriers (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Villa Strassburger (2017)
NORMANDIE ATTACK (2014) h. Placed AGENDA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
NORWEGIAN HIGHNESS (2014) f. Placed NORWEGIAN PRINCESS FAIRY KING
  • 2nd Prix de Vaureal (2017)
  • 2nd Flame Nursery Handicap (2016)
PINOT GRIGIO (2012) g. Placed JOLIE LILI BALLEROY
  • 2nd Prix Restaurant les Trois Canards (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Lais de Mer (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Cenis (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Vaulx de Cernay (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Thourotte (2017)
PROJETDARGENT (2010) h. Placed MISS SINDBAD PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Prix Commandeur (2012)
PUR ARGENT (2013) h. Placed DJAYAPURA FABULOUS DANCER
  • 4th Prix Nino (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Laumarc (2016)
RAYODOR (2013) g. Placed TIO POPPY GRAND LODGE
  • 2nd Prix de Chemoitou (2016)
ROKSANEH (2015) f. Placed RAMORA MONSUN
  • 2nd Prix des Pivoines (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Tolleville (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Bellerive (2017)
SABADOR (2014) g. Placed SABADORA ANABAA
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
SHEMARA (2015) f. Placed LADY DOCKER DOCKSIDER
  • 2nd Fillies Maiden (2018)
VICTRICI (2015) f. Placed CELEBRE FRAGANCE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Prix Claude Rouget (2018)
  • 4th Prix Christiane Head (2018)
WHITE CRYSTAL (2013) h. Placed CRYSTAL FIRE GREEN TUNE
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Chalamont (2015)
XAGERE (2015) f. Placed XANADU BLISS XAAR
  • 2nd Prix de la Lancette (2018)
ALSUSHA (2013) f. Placed HELENIADE ENTREPRENEUR
  • 3rd Prix Yves Lalleman (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Hauquerie (2015)
BELLE LUCIE (2015) f. Placed SO GOOD GALILEO
  • 3rd Prix Jean-Louis Fosset (2017)
CLOUD DANCER (2015) c. Placed CAVALIERE TRADITIONALLY
  • 3rd Prix de la Chapelle-Saint-Pierre (2017)
DALAVIDA (2014) f. Placed DALAWYSA DALAKHANI
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
DEEP DARK (2014) g. Placed MORANDA INDIAN ROCKET
  • 3rd Prix de Lugny (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil Régional de Bourg (2017)
ELENI (2015) f. Placed ENCORE MERCI DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Prix du Centre de Préparation Omnisports (2018)
GRAINE DARGENT (2014) f. Placed GRAINE DE TEMPETE POLIGLOTE
  • 3rd Prix Madame Charles du Breil (2017)
GULF OF TOBA (2015) c. Placed BRIGHT PEARL PIVOTAL
  • 3rd Prix des Glaieuls (2017)
IDEAL CHOC (2014) h. Placed IDEECHIC CHICHICASTENANGO
  • 3rd Prix Joseph Creisson (2017)
ILOVETOBOOGIE (2014) f. Placed MARK OF BRAZIL MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 3rd Prix des Ostreiculteurs (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Cartier (2017)
KENBAIO (2016) c. Placed BAIA CHOPE DEPORTIVO
  • 3rd Prix de Colleville (2018)
KENBEST (2011) h. Placed MAYBE DASHING BLADE
  • 3rd Prix Duplex (2013)
KENCOLOUR (2016) c. Placed JADE COLOUR PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 3rd Prix A.et M. d'Arcangues (2018)
KENFAIRY (2010) h. Placed LUNAFAIRY ALWAYS FAIR
  • 3rd Prix Roger de Minvielle LR (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cordonnerie (2012)
KENLANO (2015) c. Placed LANA MONTJEU
  • 3rd Prix Alban Jamme (2017)
  • 4th Prix d'Artix (2017)
KENMARE RIVER (2015) g. Placed ISABELLA GLYN SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
KING D'ARGENT (2015) g. Placed EPHIGENIE GROOM DANCER
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2018)
LUCKY DROP (2011) g. Placed LINA DROP TREMPOLINO
  • 3rd Prix de Neris les Bains (2014)
MADDAVEROFAI (2015) c. Placed FASCINATING HILL DANEHILL
  • 3rd Prix de Nonant-le-Pin (2018)
METAL PRECIOUS (2015) f. Placed DAMDAM FREEZE INDIAN ROCKET
  • 3rd Prix des Pivoines (2017)
MISTER O'KEN (2014) g. Placed MISS SISSY SICYOS
  • 3rd Prix Popof (2017)
NORWEGIAN LORD (2015) c. Placed NORWEGIAN LADY HOLD THAT TIGER
  • 3rd Prix du Haras d'ayguemorte (2017)
PRIVATE MONEY (2014) h. Placed PRIVATE RIVIERA STORMY RIVER
  • 3rd Prix de Vern d'Anjou (2016)
SILVER GIRL (2015) f. Placed LADY CHIC SKY MESA
  • 3rd Prix de Marly-le-Roi (2018)
STARGENT (2013) h. Placed FEDORA CAPE CROSS
  • 3rd Prix du Chateau la Pointe (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Naissaim (2015)
TEST THE RAINBOW (2014) h. Placed PATANEGRA BARATHEA
  • 3rd Prix Jean-Claude Année (2017)
THE BILES (2015) c. Placed HELIOCENTRIC GALILEO
  • 3rd Prix de la Fontaine Desiree (2018)
VELDARGENT (2014) f. Placed VELVET REVOLVER MUJAHID
  • 3rd Prix de la Vez (2016)
ACCORD D'ARGENT (2013) f. Placed ACCORDIA SMART STRIKE
  • 4th Prix des Tonneliers (2016)
AL SAIL (2014) g. Placed GOLDEN LILY DOLPHIN STREET
  • 4th Prix d'Alderney (2017)
BALINAIS (2013) h. Placed AUBONNE MONSUN
  • 4th Prix des Bleuets (2016)
BAYSTONE (2015) f. Placed LITTLE STONE ONE COOL CAT
  • 4th Prix de Malesherbes (2017)
BELLE VENDOME (2015) f. Placed BYE BYE FUJI ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 4th Prix des Pervenches (2017)
BURNSIDE (2013) h. Placed TISHKARA XAAR
  • 4th Prix As d'Atout (2015)
DAMKENA (2016) f. Placed DAMDAM FREEZE INDIAN ROCKET
  • 4th Prix de la Grande Grille (2018)
  • 4th Prix Ombrette (2018)
FIGURATIVE (2016) f. Placed KEY FIGURE BEAT HOLLOW
  • 4th Prix La Rebour (2018)
FILLE DARGENT (2015) f. Placed ZAAFRAN MEDECIS
  • 4th Prix du Groupe Partouche (2017)
  • 4th Prix Marc Viganigo (2018)
FILLIGRAMME (2016) f. Placed COLONY BAND DIXIELAND BAND
  • 4th Prix Dabirsim (2018)
FRANKO FOLIE (2013) f. Placed ATLANTIC FESTIVAL THEATRICAL
  • 4th Prix de l'Epine (2017)
KENFUN (2014) h. Placed FUN VERGLAS VERGLAS
  • 4th Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel (2017)
KENZINGA (2011) f. Placed BLAZING BEAUTY MONSUN
  • 4th Prix Ets Desmercieres (2013)
  • 4th Prix Mary Tudor (2013)
MOUNT SILVER (2015) c. Placed PARLE MOI MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix de la Canebière (2017)
  • 4th Prix Robert Christophe (2018)
NOGENT (2014) g. Placed NOLIEN NAYEF
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Hubert (2017)
QUEEN'S SARGENT (2015) c. Placed QUEEN'S CONQUER KING'S BEST
  • 4th Nursery Handicap Stakes (2017)
REAL MASTER (2016) c. Placed READYSTEADYGO EQUIANO
  • 4th Prix Camille Saint-Saens (2018)
  • 4th Prix du Soleil de Bretagne (2018)
STELLA D'ARGENTO (2014) f. Placed SLIPSTICK SLICKLY
  • 4th Prix des Hortensias (2016)
TRESORDARGENT (2011) h. Placed RESTIA MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix du Tremblay (2014)
VITAL ENERGY (2013) h. Placed VITAL BODY GOLD AWAY
  • 4th Prix du Rond Boileau (2017)
ZANFARO (2015) g. Placed ZAMFARA AZAMOUR
  • 4th Prix des Colchiques (2018)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree
This website uses cookies
Cookies are small text files held on your computer.They allow us to give you the best browsing experience possible and mean we can understand how you use our site.
Some cookies have already been set. You can delete and block cookies but parts of our site won't work without them.
By using our website you accept our use of cookies.
No, I want to find out more Yes, I agree