HIGH CHAPARRAL

M. bai 1999 SADLER'S WELLS - KASORA

SADLER'S WELLS NORTHERN DANCER NEARCTIC NEARCO
LADY ANGELA
NATALMA NATIVE DANCER
ALMAHMOUD
FAIRY BRIDGE BOLD REASON HAIL TO REASON
LALUN
SPECIAL FORLI
THONG
KASORA DARSHAAN SHIRLEY HEIGHTS MILL REEF
HARDIEMMA
DELSY ABDOS
KELTY
KOZANA KRIS SHARPEN UP
DOUBLY SURE
KOBLENZA HUGH LUPUS
KALIMARA

A 4 ans - 2003

1er Ireland the Food Island Champion Stks GR I, 2010 mètres, Leopardstown, 06 septembre 2003
3ème Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I, 2400 mètres, Longchamp, 05 octobre 2003
1er Royal Whip Stks GR II, 2010 mètres, Curragh, 10 août 2003

A 3 ans - 2002

1er John Deere Breeders' Cup Turf, 2400 mètres, Arlington International, 26 octobre 2002
1er Irish Derby GR I, 2412 mètres, Curragh, 30 juin 2002
1er Derby Stakes GR I, 2422 mètres, Epsom, 08 juin 2002
3ème Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I, 2400 mètres, Longchamp, 06 octobre 2002
1er Derby Trial Stakes GR III, 2010 mètres, Leopardstown, 12 mai 2002
1er Ballysax Stakes LR, 2010 mètres, Leopardstown, 14 avril 2002

A 2 ans - 2001

1er Racing Post Trophy GR I, 1608 mètres, Doncaster, 27 octobre 2001
2ème Ebf Stks, 1498 mètres, Punchestown, 30 septembre 2001
Les performances et pedigrees sont fournis par France Galop, le Jockey Club USA et Weatherbys Group Limited.
Nom Mère Père de mère
FREE EAGLE (2011) m. Gagnant de Gr.I POLISHED GEM DANEHILL
  • 1er Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Irish Champion Stakes GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms EBF Handicap GR III (2014)
  • 2ème Icon Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Trial Icon GR III (2013)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
HIGH JINX (2008) h. Gagnant de Gr.I LEONARA SURUMU
  • 1er Prix du Cadran GR I (2014)
  • 2ème Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2014)
  • 2ème Prix du Cadran GR I (2012)
  • 4ème Prix du Cadran GR I (2017)
  • 2ème Speedy Services Doncaster Cup GR II (2013)
  • 2ème Stobart Doncaster Cup GR II (2012)
  • 2ème Weatherbys Insurance Lonsdale Cup GR II (2012)
  • 3ème Yorkshire Cup GR II (2017)
  • 2ème Cantor Fitzgerald Henry Ii Stks GR III (2014)
  • 3ème Prix Gladiateur GR III (2014)
  • 4ème Prix de Barbeville GR III (2015)
  • 4ème Seymour Pierce Henry II Stakes GR III (2013)
  • 1er Prix du Carrousel LR (2014)
  • 2ème John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2012)
  • 3ème Totepool Ebf Stallions Barry Hills Further Flight LR (2014)
  • 3ème Burts Chips Made in Devon H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Handicap (2018)
SO YOU THINK (2006) m. Gagnant de Gr.I TRIASSIC TIGHTS
  • 1er 150th Anniversary of the Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2012)
  • 1er Tattersalls Gold Cup GR I (2012)
  • 1er Irish Champion Stks GR I (2011)
  • 1er Coral-Eclipse GR I (2011)
  • 1er Tattersalls Gold Cup GR I (2011)
  • 2ème Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2011)
  • 2ème Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2011)
  • 4ème Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2011)
  • 1er High Chaparral Ebf Mooresbridge GR III (2011)
TORONADO (2010) m. Gagnant de Gr.I WANA DOO GRAND SLAM
  • 1er Queen Anne Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1er Qipco Sussex Stks GR I (2013)
  • 2ème Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2014)
  • 2ème Qipco Sussex Stks GR I (2014)
  • 2ème St James's Palace Stakes GR I (2013)
  • 4ème Qipco 2000 Guineas Stks GR I (2013)
  • 1er One Call Insurance Champagne Stks GR II (2012)
  • 1er Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1er Carraig Insurance Winkfield Stks LR (2012)
BEACH BUNNY (2005) f. Placée de Gr.I MISS HAWAI PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2ème Pretty Polly Stakes GR I (2009)
  • 4ème Pretty Polly Stakes GR I (2008)
  • 2ème Blandford Stakes GR II (2008)
  • 2ème Tri Equestrian Stks GR III (2009)
  • 2ème Kerry Group Noblesse Stks GR III (2008)
  • 3ème Amethyst Stks GR III (2009)
  • 4ème Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud F. Stks GR III (2009)
  • 4ème Meld Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1er Dance Design Stakes LR (2008)
  • 1er Gowran Park Rooftop Restaurant Race (2008)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms ebf F. Mdn (2008)
  • 4ème Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2008)
GOLDEN SWORD (2006) m. Placé de Gr.I SITARA SALSE
  • 2ème Irish Derby Stks GR I (2009)
  • 4ème Prix Noailles GR II (2009)
  • 1er Virgin Money Chester Vase GR III (2009)
  • 4ème Geoffrey Freer Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1er Bobbyjo Bistro Median Auction Mdn (2008)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms ebf Mdn (2008)
  • 4ème Curragh Equine Groundcare Finale of 2008 Mdn (2008)
JOANNA (2007) f. Placée de Gr.I SECRETE MARINA MUJADIL
  • 2ème Prix Maurice de Gheest GR I (2010)
  • 3ème Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2010)
  • 3ème Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2009)
  • 1er Prix de Sandringham GR II (2010)
  • 1er Prix de la Porte Maillot GR III (2010)
  • 1er Prix Imprudence GR III (2010)
  • 1er Prix du Calvados GR III (2009)
JOHANN STRAUSS (2011) m. Placé de Gr.I INCHMINA CAPE CROSS
  • 2ème Racing Post Trophy GR I (2013)
  • 4ème Tattersalls Tattersalls Irish 2000 Guineas Stks GR I (2014)
  • 3ème Ross Nugent Foundation Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Tba Next Generation Club Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
LADY DARSHAAN (2007) f. Placée de Gr.I DIARY GREEN DESERT
  • 2ème Meon Valley Stud F. Mile GR I (2009)
  • 3ème Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cherry Hinton Stks GR II (2009)
  • 3ème Coral Distaff LR (2010)
  • 4ème Lord Weinstock Memorial Stks LR (2010)
UNSUNG HEROINE (2005) f. Placée de Gr.I THERMOPYLAE TENBY
  • 2ème St Leger Stks GR I (2008)
  • 2ème Pride Stks GR II (2008)
  • 1er Ladbrokes Give Thanks Stks GR III (2008)
HIGH HEELED (2006) f. Placée de Gr.I UNCHARTED HAVEN TURTLE ISLAND
  • 3ème Coronation Cup GR I (2010)
  • 3ème Oaks Stks GR I (2009)
  • 2ème Prix de Royallieu GR II (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham GR II (2010)
  • 3ème Lancashire Oaks GR II (2009)
  • 4ème Pride Stks GR II (2009)
  • 1er Totesport.com St Simon Stks GR III (2009)
  • 4ème Musidora Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1er Ebf Lyric Stks LR (2009)
  • 1er Bet Multiples - Betdaq Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2008)
LADY LUPUS (2007) f. Placée de Gr.I LADY ICARUS RAINBOW QUEST
  • 3ème Irish Oaks GR I (2010)
  • 1er Lanwades & Staffordshire Studs Stks LR (2009)
  • 4ème Go Racing in Kildare Festival Finale Stks LR (2010)
  • 4ème Kilcarn Stud Ebf (2009)
MAGADAN (2005) m. Placé de Gr.I MOLASSES MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3ème Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2008)
  • 3ème Grand Prix de Chantilly GR II (2009)
  • 1er Prix d'Hedouville GR III (2009)
  • 1er Prix Lord Seymour LR (2009)
  • 1er Prix Juigné (2008)
TAI CHI (2009) m. Placé de Gr.I TAITA BIG SHUFFLE
  • 3ème Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2011)
  • 1er Prix des Melezes (2011)
  • 1er Prix d'auberville (2011)
WESTERN HYMN (2011) m. Placé de Gr.I BLUE RHAPSODY CAPE CROSS
  • 3ème Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2016)
  • 3ème Coral-Eclipse GR I (2015)
  • 3ème Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2015)
  • 4ème Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1er Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2014)
  • 4ème Princess of Wales's Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 4ème Prix Guillaume D'Ornano GR II (2014)
  • 1er Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1er Sandown Park Brigadier Gerard Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1er Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1er Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2014)
  • 2ème Brigadier Gérard Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2ème Huxley Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2ème Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2016)
  • 4ème Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1er Floodlit Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1er Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Ebf Stallions (2014)
  • 1er Cheltenham 2014 Nrfb at Betvictor.com Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 1er Cheltenham 2014 Nrfb at Betvictor.com Mdn Stks (2013)
FRINE (2010) f. Placée de Gr.I CASTALIA CARDOUN
  • 4ème Prix Vermeille GR I (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Royallieu GR II (2014)
  • 3ème Prix de Pomone GR II (2015)
  • 1er Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2013)
  • 4ème Prix Panacée LR (2013)
GALAXIDI (2007) f. Placée de Gr.I TREXANA KALDOUN
  • 4ème Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2010)
  • 2ème Prix Moia (2010)
JACOBEAN (2012) m. Placé de Gr.I CIVILITY CAT TALE OF THE CAT
  • 4ème Racing Post Trophy GR I (2014)
  • 1er Croom House Stud Sakes (Div 1) (2015)
  • 2ème Goresbridge Rated Race (2015)
  • 2ème Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2014)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2015)
KILIMANJARO (2012) m. Placé de Gr.I MIDDLE PERSIA DALAKHANI
  • 4ème Irish Derby GR I (2015)
  • 1er Betfred.com Derby Trial Stks LR (2015)
  • 1er Horse Riding 15th May Stks (2015)
REKINDLING (2014) m. Placé de Gr.I SITARA SALSE
  • 4ème St Leger Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 1er Curragh Cup GR II (2017)
  • 4ème Betfred Dante Stks GR II (2017)
  • 1er Ballysax Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2ème Irish St Leger Trial Stakes GR III (2017)
WIGMORE HALL (2007) h. Placé de Gr.I LOVE AND LAUGHTER THEATRICAL
  • 4ème Prix Ganay GR I (2012)
  • 3ème Sky Bet York Stks GR II (2013)
  • 3ème Qatar Bloodstock Jockey Club Stks GR II (2013)
  • 3ème Betfair Huxley Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1er 51st John Smith's Cup (2010)
  • 1er Book for the Irish Classics at Curragh H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Mawatheeq Godolphin Stks LR (2013)
  • 2ème Wilson Field Neurocare Conditions Stks (2010)
  • 2ème Haveago@stanjames.com Newmarket Stks LR (2010)
  • 3ème Hampton Court Stks LR (2010)
THE MINIVER ROSE (2006) f. Gagnante de Gr.II BLOEMFONTAIN CAPE CROSS
  • 1er DFS Park Hill Stks GR II (2009)
  • 1er Ebf Insprepac Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2008)
  • 2ème Swettenham Stud Fillies Trial Stks LR (2009)
  • 4ème Pretty Polly Stks LR (2009)
  • 4ème Tattersalls TimeForm 3yo Trophy (2009)
KHALIDI (2014) m. Placé de Gr.II BEZIQUE CAPE CROSS
  • 2ème King Edward VII Stks GR II (2017)
  • 2ème Gordon Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1er Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1er Feilden Stks LR (2017)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Newmarket Stakes LR (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4ème Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
LANDOFHOPEANDGLORY (2013) m. Placé de Gr.II WURFKLINGE ACATENANGO
  • 2ème Curragh Cup GR II (2016)
  • 2ème Eyrefield Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2ème Zetland Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4ème Queen's Vase LR (2016)
  • 4ème Derby Trial Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4ème Tattersalls Millions 3-y-o Trophy Stakes (2016)
MR SINGH (2012) m. Placé de Gr.II SUNDARI DANEHILL
  • 2ème King Edward VII Stks GR II (2015)
  • 1er Bahrain Trophy GR III (2015)
  • 1er Al Basti Equiworld Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3ème March Stakes LR (2016)
REDWOOD (2006) m. Placé de Gr.II ARUM LILY WOODMAN
  • 2ème Princess of Wales's Sportingbet.com Stks GR II (2011)
  • 2ème Grand Prix de Deauville GR II (2010)
  • 2ème Princess of Wales's Sportingbet.com Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1er Glorious Stks GR III (2010)
  • 2ème Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4ème Glorious Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1er Tuddenham Mill Feilden Stks LR (2009)
  • 1er Ebf Maiden Stks (2008)
WINKLE (2005) f. Placée de Gr.II BERNIQUE AFFIRMED
  • 2ème Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2009)
  • 3ème Prix d'Hedouville GR III (2009)
  • 4ème Prix Gladiateur GR III (2009)
  • 1er Prix Vulcain LR (2008)
  • 1er Prix de Troarn (2008)
  • 1er Prix Pointe du Hoc (2008)
  • 3ème Prix des Tourelles LR (2008)
LE LARRON (2007) m. Placé de Gr.II MARE AUX FEES KENMARE
  • 3ème Prix Chaudenay GR II (2010)
  • 3ème Prix du Lys GR III (2010)
  • 4ème Prix de Lutèce GR III (2010)
  • 1er Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2010)
  • 2ème Prix Louis Burani (2013)
  • 2ème Prix des Gobelins (2010)
  • 3ème Prix Right Royal LR (2011)
PETIT CHEVALIER (2008) m. Placé de Gr.II PIVOLINE PIVOTAL
  • 3ème Prix Dollar GR II (2013)
  • 1er Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2013)
  • 1er Grand Prix de Compiegne LR (2013)
  • 1er Prix de Chevigny (2012)
  • 3ème Prix Mieuxce (2013)
  • 4ème Grand Prix du Nord LR (2011)
  • 4ème Prix Turenne LR (2011)
WROTE (2009) m. Placé de Gr.II DESERT CLASSIC GREEN DESERT
  • 3ème Derby Trial Stakes GR II (2012)
  • 3ème Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stks GR II (2011)
CONTRIBUTER (2010) m. Placé de Gr.II SERISIA EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 4ème King Edward VII Stks GR II (2013)
  • 2ème Betvictor.com Dee Stks GR III (2013)
  • 3ème Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1er Wolferton H'Cap Stks LR (2014)
  • 1er 6 Places at Aintree at Betvictor Magnolia Stks LR (2014)
  • 2ème Casco Ebf Cocked Hat Stks LR (2013)
SUGAR MINT (2005) f. Placée de Gr.II ANNA KARENINA ATTICUS
  • 4ème May Mill Stks GR II (2007)
  • 2ème Cheshire Oaks LR (2008)
  • 4ème Agfa Healthcare Stks LR (2008)
ABOVE AVERAGE (2006) m. Gagnant de Gr.III CRYSTAL VALKYRIE DANEHILL
  • 1er Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2009)
  • 3ème Jockey Club Cup GR III (2009)
  • 3ème Bahrain Trophy GR III (2009)
APPHIA (2014) f. Gagnante de Gr.III MIXED BLESSING LUJAIN
  • 1er Princess Royal Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4ème Chester Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4ème Aphrodite Stakes LR (2017)
BEAUTIFUL HEROINE (2011) f. Gagnante de Gr.III BLUE SAIL KINGMAMBO
  • 1er Prix Andre Baboin GR III (2015)
  • 4ème Prix Allez France GR III (2016)
  • 4ème Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2014)
  • 1er Prix Panacée LR (2014)
  • 2ème Prix Creation Mialy Seheno (2014)
KARAKTAR (2012) m. Gagnant de Gr.III KARAWANA KING'S BEST
  • 1er Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2015)
  • 1er Prix Noailles GR III (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Thomas Bryon GR III (2014)
  • 1er Prix Francois Mathet LR (2015)
  • 1er Prix Commandeur (2014)
  • 3ème Prix de Fontenoy (2014)
NOLL WALLOP (2007) m. Gagnant de Gr.III ANNIE GIRL DANEHILL
  • 1er 2000 Guineas Trial Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1er Newbridge Greyhound Stadium Ebf Median Auction (2009)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2009)
TANIYA (2012) f. Gagnante de Gr.III TAKANIYA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Fourneville (2015)
  • 1er Prix des Pouliches (2015)
  • 1er Prix Yves Saint Martin (2015)
  • 2ème Prix Gazala (2015)
  • 2ème Prix Dushka (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Panacée LR (2015)
ALKIMOS (2008) m. Placé de Gr.III BALI BREEZE COMMON GROUNDS
  • 2ème Tercentenary Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1er Vestrawealth.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Download the Blue Square Iphone App Mdn Stks (2011)
GYPSY HIGHWAY (2008) f. Placée de Gr.III ROSE GYPSY GREEN DESERT
  • 2ème Prix Miesque GR III (2010)
  • 1er Prix de Poitronville (2012)
  • 1er Prix de la Tour des Dames (2010)
  • 2ème Prix Nativa (2012)
  • 2ème Prix Pharsale (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de Blay (2010)
  • 3ème Prix Luth Enchantee LR (2012)
  • 4ème Prix des Marettes (2010)
RAYMOND TUSK (2015) m. Placé de Gr.III DANCING SHOES DANEHILL
  • 2ème Longines Sagaro Stks GR III (2019)
  • 2ème Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 3ème Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Glasgow Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4ème Handicap (2019)
SENLIS (2005) m. Placé de Gr.III SENEBROVA WARNING
  • 2ème Prix Paul de Moussac GR III (2008)
TIOGA PASS (2011) f. Placée de Gr.III SEREN DEVIOUS DR DEVIOUS
  • 2ème Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1er Betbright.com Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3ème First 10 Mobile Bet Risk-free at Unibet.co.uk Mdn (2014)
  • 4ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Auction Stks LR (2015)
HIGH GROUNDS (2013) m. Placé de Gr.III CIVILITY CAT TALE OF THE CAT
  • 3ème Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2016)
IMPERIAL CONCORDE (2010) m. Placé de Gr.III IRISH STYLE MUJADIL
  • 3ème P W Mcgrath Memorial GR III (2013)
MOHEET (2012) m. Placé de Gr.III ABUNAI PIVOTAL
  • 3ème Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stks GR III (2015)
VICTORIA MONTOYA (2005) f. Placée de Gr.III SPURNED ROBELLINO
  • 3ème Moet Hennessy F.Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1er Betinternet.com Stks (2009)
  • 1er Black Tie Picnic Mdn H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2ème Windflower March Stks LR (2009)
  • 2ème Esher Stks LR (2009)
  • 2ème Digibet Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3ème Swinton Mdn F. Stks (2008)
AKHENATEN (2006) m. Placé de Gr.III LADY ADNIL STRAVINSKY
  • 4ème Somerville Stks GR III (2008)
  • 4ème Surrey Stks LR (2009)
BALLERINA BLUE (2005) f. Placée de Gr.III DELICIEUSE LADY TREMPOLINO
  • 4ème Prix Cleopatre GR III (2008)
  • 4ème Prix de Billancourt (2008)
  • 3ème Prix Polly Girl (2008)
ENCHANTED EVENING (2006) f. Placée de Gr.III GLEN KATE GLENSTAL
  • 4ème Tri Equestrian Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4ème Gallinule Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1er Knockaire Stks (Div 2) LR (2011)
  • 1er I.T.B.A. Fillies Mdn (2009)
  • 2ème Naas Median Auction Mdn (2009)
TANNAAF (2012) m. Placé de Gr.III WANNA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 4ème Chester Vase GR III (2015)
  • 3ème Fairway Stks LR (2015)
BELLA ESTRELLA (2014) f. Gagnante de Listed UNCHARTED HAVEN TURTLE ISLAND
  • 1er Ebf Cairn Rouge Stks LR (2018)
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2017)
  • 4ème Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2018)
BIG COUNTRY (2013) h. Gagnant de Listed MOUNT ELIZA DANEHILL
  • 4ème Winter Derby Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1er Pomfret Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2ème Winter Derby Trial Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2ème Quebec Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2ème Churchill Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2ème John Smith's Silver Cup Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Doonside Cup Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3ème Gala Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4ème Conditions Stakes (2019)
  • 4ème Maiden (2016)
LADY HEIDI (2011) f. Gagnante de Listed WATER FEATURE DANSILI
  • 1er Ebf Stallions/Totepool Mobile Silver Tankard Stks LR (2013)
MAIN DESIRE (2015) f. Gagnante de Listed PURPLE GLOW ORIENTATE
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Westow Stks LR (2018)
  • 1er British Ebf Marygate Fillies' Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1er Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
TEMPEST FUGIT (2009) f. Gagnante de Listed DIARY GREEN DESERT
  • 1er Ebf Dual Classic Winning Sire Cockney Rebel River LR (2012)
  • 4ème Golden Square Shopping Centre Chester Stks LR (2013)
BEAUMONT'S PARTY (2007) h. Placé de Listed MISS CHAMPAGNE BERING
  • 1er Stan Foster Celebration H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er Brewin Dolphin H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Ginger Grouse Braveheart Stks LR (2013)
  • 3ème Crabbie's Alcoholic Ginger Beer H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Pertemps H'cap Stks (2010)
DEAUVILLE SHOWER (2011) f. Placée de Listed ENDLESS NIGHT TIGER HILL
  • 2ème Prix Urban Sea LR (2016)
  • 2ème Prix Dahlia LR (2015)
  • 2ème Prix Bertrand de Tarragon LR (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de la Pepiniere LR (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de la Calonne LR (2015)
  • 1er Prix du Pre aux Clercs (2015)
DIABLESSE (2014) f. Placée de Listed VRAIMENT ROUGE RED RANSOM
  • 2ème Grand Prix du Nord LR (2017)
  • 3ème Prix de Thiberville LR (2017)
  • 3ème Prix du Val de Reuil (2017)
GALAXE (2011) f. Placée de Listed GALAXIE DES SABLES MARCHAND DE SABLE
  • 2ème Prix des Lilas LR (2014)
  • 3ème Prix de la Cochère LR (2014)
RED FANTASY (2007) f. Placée de Listed PETITE FANTASY MANSOOJ
  • 2ème Haveago@stanjames.com Pretty Polly Stks LR (2010)
SEA SWIFT (2013) f. Placée de Listed AGNETHA BIG SHUFFLE
  • 1er Ebf Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2017)
  • 3ème Ebf Bluebell Stakes LR (2016)
BONGIORNO (2015) f. Placée de Listed CAPISTRANO DAY DIESIS
  • 3ème EBF Vintage Tipple Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3ème EBF Bluebell Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3ème Trm's Calphormin Irish Ebf Stakes (2018)
  • 4ème Oyster Stakes LR (2019)
  • 4ème Oyster Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stakes (2018)
DELHI (2011) f. Placée de Listed DREAM DAY OASIS DREAM
  • 1er Prix de la Voie du Garde (2013)
  • 3ème Prix de la Cauvinière (2014)
  • 3ème Prix des Lilas LR (2014)
  • 3ème Prix de la Grande Folie (2013)
ELEKTRUM (2011) f. Placée de Listed CAROLINES SECRET INCHINOR
  • 2ème Prix de Bissons (2014)
  • 2ème Prix Ravinella (2013)
  • 3ème Prix de Thiberville LR (2014)
  • 3ème Prix du Talweg (2014)
  • 4ème Prix Idalie (2013)
INTERNATIONALDEBUT (2005) m. Placé de Listed WHISPER LIGHT CAERLEON
  • 2ème Animal Health Trust Conditions Stks (2007)
  • 3ème Abernant Stks LR (2012)
  • 3ème William Hill 0800 44040 Mdn Stks (2008)
LUNE ROSE (2005) f. Placée de Listed LUNASSA GROOM DANCER
  • 3ème Prix Urban Sea LR (2008)
WEETLES (2012) f. Placée de Listed MILLESTAN INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 3ème Nottinghamshire Oaks Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4ème Goodwood Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
WESTERN PEARL (2007) f. Placée de Listed PULAU PINANG DOLPHIN STREET
  • 3ème Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2011)
  • 4ème Prix Denisy LR (2012)
  • 2ème July Course Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3ème John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2011)
  • 3ème Noel Murless Stks LR (2010)
ANGALIA (2008) f. Placée de Listed AZALEE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1er Prix la Troublerie (2011)
  • 3ème Prix de la Michelette (2011)
  • 4ème Prix Joubert LR (2011)
GREAT GLEN (2012) m. Placé de Listed GRAND OPENING DESERT KING
  • 2ème Handicap (2016)
  • 2ème Newmarket Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Casco Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stks LR (2015)
  • 4ème Wild Duck Norfolk Woodland Retreat Ebf Stallions (2014)
HESTIA (2011) f. Placée de Listed PERRUCHE GRISE MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 2ème Prix Nubienne (2014)
  • 4ème Prix Isola Bella LR (2014)
  • 4ème Prix Allée d'Amour (2013)
MISS GILER (2012) f. Placée de Listed FUNDAY DAYLAMI
  • 2ème Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème 32red Casino Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 3ème 32red Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Oaks Trial Stks LR (2015)
MISTER JO (2015) m. Placé de Listed ZANZIBAR GIRL JOHANNESBURG
  • 1er Prix des Roches Noires (2017)
  • 4ème Grand Criterium de Bordeaux LR (2017)
  • 3ème Prix Antoine Blanckaert (2019)
NEXT HIGHT (2007) m. Placé de Listed NIGHT PETTICOAT PETOSKI
  • 4ème Prix de l'Avre LR (2010)
RAMONA CHASE (2005) m. Placé de Listed AUDACIEUSE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er Davisbakerycaribbean.com H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2ème Totesportcasino.com Stks (2008)
  • 2ème Stan James on Teletext 630 H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3ème Williamhill.com Rosebery H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3ème Tompkins & May Partnership Planned Maintenance (2009)
  • 3ème Cider H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4ème Chesham Stks LR (2007)
ACARI (2014) h. Gagnant ABYSSINIE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1er Derek O'sullivan Memorial App'ce H'cap (2019)
  • 1er Handicap (2018)
  • 2ème Visit Tipperary Handicap (2019)
  • 2ème Gowran Park Handicap (2018)
  • 4ème Down Royal Handicap (2018)
  • 4ème Win Big With Tote Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
ALEX VINO (2011) m. Gagnant RARE RANSOM OASIS DREAM
  • 1er 188bet Great in Play H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Totepool Home of Pool Betting H'cap Stks (2014)
AMAZONAS PRINCESS (2005) f. Gagnante HAROUNIYA SIBERIAN EXPRESS
  • 1er Prix de Ravel (2008)
  • 2ème Prix Quedlimbourg (2009)
AMIRVANN (2012) h. Gagnant AMENAPINGA SPINNING WORLD
  • 2ème Prix de Chauvry (2018)
  • 2ème Prix Deep Roots (2015)
  • 2ème Prix du Dragon (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Sainte-Mère-Eglise (2019)
  • 1er Prix de l'Opéra Bastille (2016)
  • 2ème Prix du Pays de Bray (2019)
APACHE DRUMS (2007) h. Gagnant TARAYA DOYOUN
  • 4ème Killarney Park & Ross Hotel H'cap (2012)
ASKER (2008) h. Gagnant PAY THE BANK HIGH TOP
  • 1er At the Races H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Rayner Bosch Car Service H'cap Stks (2014)
BACCALAUREATE (2006) h. Gagnant ROSE D'OR POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1er Prix de la Foret de Fontainebleau (2008)
  • 3ème Prix des Freesias (2009)
BEDOUIN (2014) h. Gagnant JEWEL IN THE SAND BLUEBIRD
  • 1er Classifield Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
BILLY BLUE (2011) m. Gagnant SILK DRESS GULCH
  • 1er Kempton.co.uk Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2ème 32red Casino Mdn Auction Stks (Div 1) (2013)
BIRTH OF VENUS (2015) f. Gagnante DANEHILL'S DREAM DANEHILL
  • 1er Handicap (2018)
BLUE CANNON (2008) h. Gagnant BLUSHING BARADA BLUSHING GROOM
  • 1er Victoria Square Ulster Cesarewitch H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Campile App'ce H'cap (2013)
  • 4ème Follow Us on Facebook H'cap (2013)
BORODIN (2015) h. Gagnant SONGBIRD DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1er British Stallion Studs EBF Handicap (2018)
  • 2ème William Hill Thirsk Summer Cup Handicap (2018)
  • 3ème Handicap (2018)
  • 4ème Thirsk Hunt Cup Handicap (2019)
BY CHAPARRAL (2005) f. Gagnante SPRING MORNING ASHKALANI
  • 1er Prix des Jonquilles (2007)
CAJOLED (2013) f. Gagnante DOLPHINA KINGMAMBO
  • 1er EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
CAMEO TIARA (2011) f. Gagnante CUILAPHUCA DANETIME
  • 1er Betbright Mobile Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Cushman & Wakefield F. H'cap Stks (2014)
CHAPARRO (2005) h. Gagnant STAR'S PROUD PENNY PROUD BIRDIE
  • 1er Bookings@dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2010)
  • 2ème I.R.T.A. Yearbook & Diary 2011 H'cap (2010)
  • 3ème George Farrelly&John Byrne Memorial H'cap (Div 1) (2010)
  • 4ème Children under 16 are Free H'cap (Div 1) (2011)
CHIBCHA (2006) f. Gagnante CHICA ROCA WOODMAN
  • 1er Shannon F. H'cap (2009)
DIODOROS (2006) m. Gagnant LIGHT QUEST QUEST FOR FAME
  • 1er Prix de la Ville de Benerville (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de la Malmontagne (2010)
  • 2ème Prix de Frauenfeld (2009)
  • 4ème Prix Mieuxce (2013)
DISTINGUE LOVERS (2007) m. Gagnant SUNBURST GONE WEST
  • 1er Prix Pokemon (2010)
  • 4ème Prix de Provence (2011)
DUBAI MEYDAN (2005) m. Gagnant MISS GOLDEN SANDS KRIS
  • 1er Sponsor a Race at Catterick Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3ème Bryant Homes Mdn Stks (2007)
EAGLE ROCK (2008) h. Gagnant SILK FAN UNFUWAIN
  • 1er Castles Uk Educational and Residential Furniture (2013)
  • 1er John Smith's Stayers' Stakes (2013)
  • 2ème Investec Specialist Bank Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Sky Bet Mobile for Ipad Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Totepool Mobile Pontefract Cup (2013)
  • 4ème Queen Mother's Cup (2012)
EL MANIFICO (2015) m. Gagnant ENVOUTEMENT VETTORI
  • 1er Prix de Mirande (2018)
  • 2ème Prix Casino Barrière Trouville (2018)
  • 2ème Prix du Rond du Manège (2017)
  • 2ème Prix Bend'Or (2017)
  • 3ème Prix du Parc du Manoir (2018)
  • 4ème Prix Borax (2018)
  • 1er Grand Handicap de la Piste Fibrée (2019)
  • 2ème Handicap de la Fête Nationale (2019)
  • 4ème Prix de la Chartreuse (2020)
  • 2ème Grand Handicap de l'hippodrome des Princes de Cond (2019)
  • 3ème Prix Filiberto (2017)
EVER AFTER (2013) f. Gagnante EVERLASTING LOVE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 2ème Prix de la Belle de Mai (2016)
  • 1er Prix Louis Cambreleng (2016)
FLEABISCUIT (2014) f. Gagnante BLUEBELLE DANCER DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2016)
FOREVER CINDERELLA (2011) f. Gagnante TENTPOLE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er 25 Free Bet at Betvictor.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 1er 25 Free Bet at Betvictor.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
FORGOTTEN HERO (2009) h. Gagnant SUNDOWN POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1er Newmarket H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Charity Cup (2016)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème 56th John Smith's Cup (Heritage Handicap) (2015)
FORMI (2015) h. Gagnant DERIVATIVES DANSILI
  • 1er Prix de la Fontaine Morny (2020)
  • 2ème Prix du Pont Cardinet (2020)
  • 3ème Prix du Conseil Départemental Des Vosges (2018)
FRANCIS XAVIER (2014) h. Gagnant MISSIONARY HYMN GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1er Simon Scrope Dalby Screw-Driver H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2018)
FULGUR (2008) m. Gagnant SELEBELA GRAND LODGE
  • 1er Crusader Connect Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Racing Post Ipad App H'cap Stks (2012)
GLAN Y GORS (2012) m. Gagnant TRADING PLACES DANSILI
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2020)
  • 1er Breeders Backing Racing Stks (2015)
GRAND CANYON (2012) h. Gagnant CLEIDE DA SILVA MONARCHOS
  • 1er Handicap (2018)
GYPSY EYES (2013) f. Gagnante BROWN EYES DANEHILL
  • 1er Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
HERRERA (2005) f. Gagnante SILK MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1er Marathon Stayers H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2ème John Smith's H'cap Stks (2011)
HIGH FIGURINE (2007) f. Gagnante ROYALE FIGURINE DOMINION ROYALE
  • 1er Prix des Pouliches (2010)
  • 2ème Prix Albert Taton (2011)
HIGH OFFICE (2006) h. Gagnant WHITE HOUSE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 1er Musselburgh Gold Cup H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Irish Champions Weekend Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Universal Recycling H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Jorvik Stakes (2012)
  • 3ème Jigsaw Sponsorship Services App'ce Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Chassis Cab Daf H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Isle of Skye H'cap Stks (2012)
HIGH PERFECTION (2006) f. Gagnante PEDICURE ATTICUS
  • 1er Prix de la Chaussee (2009)
HIGH WILL (2005) f. Gagnante YOUNGOLINA TREMPOLINO
  • 2ème Grand Prix des Jeunes (2008)
  • 1er Prix de Quilivant (2008)
HIGHFALUTING (2014) h. Gagnant WALK ON WATER EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 2ème Handicap (2019)
HUALAPAI (2011) f. Gagnante HALEYEV FASLIYEV
  • 1er Prix de la Rippe (2016)
  • 3ème Prix de Tigery (2014)
  • 1er Prix Boris Bezrouke (2016)
  • 2ème Prix de Grignon (2014)
HUMBLE HERO (2014) m. Gagnant ALAMOUNA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2018)
ILHABELA FACT (2014) m. Gagnant ILHABELA AZAMOUR
  • 2ème Prix de Joinville (2017)
  • 4ème Prix Rieur (2017)
  • 3ème Prix de la Route Chapon (2017)
  • 1er 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2020)
  • 1er Handicap (2018)
IRUZ (2005) m. Gagnant EILANDEN AKARAD
  • 1er Prix de Lagrange (2008)
  • 4ème Prix de Tauriac (2009)
  • 4ème Prix du Cercle de l'Union (2009)
  • 2ème Prix Philippe de Watrigant (2012)
  • 1er Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2009)
  • 1er Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2009)
  • 2ème Prix d'Artouste (2009)
KNOWE HEAD (2007) h. Gagnant ROYAL ERRANT ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1er East Anglian Daily Times H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Abacus Securities Mdn Stks (2011)
LADY BENNETT (2008) f. Gagnante HIGH REEF SHAREEF DANCER
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 1er Guinness Ebf H'cap (2011)
  • 2ème Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk H'cap (Div 1) (2012)
  • 3ème 'kila & Paddy Casey' App'ce H'cap (2011)
  • 4ème Eflow Rewardcard Derby App'ce Stks (2013)
LADY CHAPARRAL (2007) f. Gagnante LA SYLPHIDE RUDIMENTARY
  • 1er Freebetting.co.uk Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2011)
LAHAYEB (2012) f. Gagnante TEA BREAK DAYLAMI
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Nottingham Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
LEXINGTON BAY (2008) h. Gagnant SCHUST MADAME SECOND SET
  • 1er Future Cleaning Services Gentleman Amateur Riders' (2012)
  • 1er Stainless Wire H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2ème Southwell H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3ème Betfred 'the Bonus King' Queen's Prize (2013)
LINARDO (2013) h. Gagnant LADY LINDA TORRENTIAL
  • 3ème Prix Val de Loir (2018)
  • 1er Prix des Beaux Monts (2019)
  • 4ème Prix du Palais du Louvre (2019)
  • 1er Prix de Belhêtre (2018)
MAIDIN MOCH (2005) f. Gagnante SCARPETTA SEATTLE DANCER
  • 1er Crowne Plaza Blanchardstown H'cap (2008)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. (2007)
  • 3ème Oakfield H'cap (2009)
  • 4ème Silken Thomas H'cap (2009)
MANOLITO (2012) h. Gagnant BREAK TIME DANSILI
  • 4ème Download the Coral App H'cap Stks (2015)
MONALEEN (2011) f. Gagnante DAWN AIR DIESIS
  • 1er Doncaster Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Coral.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed on Racing Maiden (2015)
  • 3ème John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2016)
MOUNT FLORA (2011) f. Gagnante MOUNT ELIZA DANEHILL
  • 1er Winter Racing at Dundalk H'cap (2015)
MOUNTAIN RANGE (2008) h. Gagnant TUSCANY LADY DANETIME
  • 1er Œ200 Free Bets at Betdaq H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1er Trainer Magazine Now on Itunes Nursery H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3ème Mediforce.org H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Bet in Play at Ladbrokes.com H'cap Stks (2011)
MYMATECHRIS (2011) h. Gagnant SPLENDEUR DESERT KING
  • 1er Premier Conservatory Roofs Guardian Warm Roof Maid (2014)
  • 4ème Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Robert Palmer Memorial H'cap Stks (2014)
NEVER SURRENDER (2014) m. Gagnant MEIOSIS DANZIG
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap (2019)
  • 2ème Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2018)
NEW BOYFRIEND (2005) h. Gagnant NEW STORY DYNAFORMER
  • 4ème Prix Cleanbox (2010)
  • 1er Prix Tiepoletto (2011)
  • 1er Prix Maurice Prod'homme (2011)
  • 2ème Prix Dimitri Legrand (2011)
  • 3ème Prix des Tritons (2011)
OLYMPIC CHAMPION (2008) m. Gagnant OLYMPIC SKATER LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 2ème Prix Maredsous (2011)
  • 4ème Prix du Pays des Olonnes (2012)
  • 4ème Prix de la Gaudiniere (2014)
  • 1er Prix des Roselys (2012)
OTTILIE (2013) f. Gagnante TEDDY BEARS PICNIC OASIS DREAM
  • 1er Isf Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2016)
PARK RANGER (2006) h. Gagnant IVOWEN THEATRICAL
  • 1er Porterstown H'cap (2010)
  • 2ème Killarney H'cap (2015)
  • 3ème Claiming Stakes (2015)
  • 4ème Handicap (Div 1) (2015)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
PARKERS MILL (2008) h. Gagnant CELTIC WING MIDYAN
  • 1er Enjoy an Evening at Tipperary Races (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4ème Thetote.com Irish Lincolnshire H'cap (2012)
PEDREGALEJO (2008) m. Gagnant HIGHPHAR HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1er Prix des Poulains (2011)
  • 2ème Prix de Gravelle (2011)
  • 3ème Prix de Belleville (2010)
  • 2ème Prix Majinskaya (2011)
PENELOPE D'ARNOULT (2008) f. Gagnante NEW STYLE TERTULLIAN
  • 1er Prix du Haras de Meautry (2011)
  • 4ème Prix d'Eventard (2011)
PERFECT SHOT (2006) m. Gagnant ZOOM LENS CAERLEON
  • 1er Course of Champion H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1er Racing UK Sky 432 H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3ème Ebf Saturday Racing at Santa Rosa Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 4ème Roy and Joan Tanner Memorial H'cap Stks (2009)
PERFECT SUMMER (2010) f. Gagnante POWER OF FUTURE DEFINITE ARTICLE
  • 1er Fillies Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2ème Sam Hall Memorial H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2ème Peter & Olly Hughes Golden Wedding H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Ebf Stallions Mobile Pimm's Bars F. H'cap St (2014)
  • 4ème Betdaq No Premium Charge H'cap Stks (2014)
PETE SO HIGH (2014) h. Gagnant PAULAYA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2ème 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Maiden Stakes (2016)
PIONEERTOWN (2014) h. Gagnant TEMPURA CAPE CROSS
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
PRINCE CHAPARRAL (2006) m. Gagnant EILANDEN AKARAD
  • 1er Harney's of Dunhill H'cap (2013)
  • 1er Ballyleague (Div 2) (2009)
  • 2ème O'callaghan Hotels Leopardstown November H'cap (2010)
  • 3ème Kilkenny H'cap (2010)
  • 3ème Rathronan (2009)
  • 4ème Damien Dempsey Live After Racing H'cap (2010)
PUTTORE (2008) f. Gagnante UGO FIRE BLUEBIRD
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
RIQUITA (2008) f. Gagnante YXENERY SILLERY
  • 2ème Prix de la Reboursiere (2010)
  • 1er Prix de Grignon (2011)
  • 2ème Prix du Touquet (2012)
  • 3ème Prix du Chatelet (2011)
SARATOGA BABY (2008) f. Gagnante MISS MOSES GULCH
  • 1er Marquees Nationwide H'cap (2013)
  • 1er Dublincoach.ie To the Curragh Races H'cap (2013)
  • 3ème Group Bookings at Dundalk Rated Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Www.sardaireland.com H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Follow Dundalk on Twitter H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4ème Rory O'connor App'ce H'cap (Div 1) (2013)
  • 4ème Www.totegoracingclub.com H'cap (2012)
SECRETSUBSTITUTE (2008) m. Gagnant MISS POLARIS POLAR FALCON
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4ème Curragh Racecourse Members (2011)
SEHRISH (2012) h. Gagnant SERASANA RED RANSOM
  • 4ème Prix du Parc Locmaria (2015)
  • 1er Prix de Wissembourg (2015)
  • 1er Prix de la Foret Noire (2015)
SEMARAL (2011) f. Gagnante SEMAPHORE ZAMINDAR
  • 1er Bet & Watch at Titanbet.co.uk H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 4ème Asco and Perenco H'cap Stks (2014)
SHAKOPEE (2012) m. Gagnant TENTPOLE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1er Handicap (2016)
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1er British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2014)
  • 2ème Handicap (2016)
SHALANI (2013) h. Gagnant SHAMALANA SINNDAR
  • 1er Prix du Tremblay (2016)
  • 1er Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2016)
  • 2ème Prix des Poulains (2016)
  • 3ème Prix d'Essai (2016)
  • 4ème Prix Voix du Nord (2016)
SNAN (2013) m. Gagnant SLOW SAND DIXIELAND BAND
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2016)
SPACE TALK (2015) f. Gagnante RETAKE RESET
  • 1er Handicap (2018)
  • 2ème Fillies' Handicap (2018)
SPIDER ZAGATO (2009) m. Gagnant MILLE MIGLIA CAERLEON
  • 1er Bbq Evening at Tramore (2012)
SUNGLIDER (2013) h. Gagnant DESERT EASE GREEN DESERT
  • 2ème Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2015)
  • 3ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
SUPERIUS (2005) m. Gagnant ZING PING THATCHING
  • 1er Kildare Village Mdn (2008)
TAPPANAPPA (2007) m. Gagnant ITSIBITSI BRIEF TRUCE
  • 1er Kempton.co.uk (2012)
  • 2ème Betdaq Mobile Apps Median Auction Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Betdaq No Premium Charge H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème The Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free-everyday (2013)
  • 3ème Betvictor Exclusive Antepost Offer Cheltenham 2013 (2013)
  • 4ème H S Lester Memorial H'Cap Stks (2011)
TEMECULA (2005) f. Gagnante GUJARAT DISTANT VIEW
  • 1er Ardee Mdn (2008)
  • 4ème Kilcarn Stud Fillies' Maiden (2007)
THE ALAMO (2011) m. Gagnant INNER STRENGTH TAKE RISKS
  • 1er Ossie & Hutch Memorial Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Bath Ales Hare Foundation H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Betfred Tv H'cap Stks (2014)
THE BLUE DOG (2007) f. Gagnante JULES DANEHILL
  • 1er Free Horse Racing Bets With Bookmakers.co.uk H'cap (2013)
  • 2ème Stay at the Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2011)
THE CASHEL MAN (2012) h. Gagnant HADARAMA SINNDAR
  • 1er Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1er Nottingham H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Avensys Handicap (2015)
  • 4ème Handicap (2019)
  • 4ème Betfred Cesarewitch (2016)
THE KID (2011) h. Gagnant SHINE LIKE A STAR FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1er Unibet By Players For Players Mdn H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3ème Handicap (2016)
THE PINTO KID (2015) h. Gagnant LAKE PALACE NAYEF
  • 1er Handicap (2019)
THEREFORE (2006) m. Gagnant UNIVERSELLE MISWAKI
  • 1er Prix des Haras de Compiegne (2009)
  • 2ème Prix de Provence (2009)
  • 2ème Prix Aethelstan (2008)
  • 3ème Prix des Fougeres (2014)
  • 3ème Prix des Centaures (2010)
  • 3ème Prix de Crevecoeur (2008)
  • 3ème Prix de la Boule Barriere (2012)
  • 3ème Prix du Centre d'entrainement (2015)
  • 1er Prix Reliance (2009)
  • 4ème Prix des Aigles (2008)
THIS EVENING (2006) f. Gagnante STAR OF AKKAR DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 1er Prix Louis Cambreleng (2009)
THUNDER PASS (2011) h. Gagnant HADARAMA SINNDAR
  • 1er Goodwood Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2014)
TORAIDHE (2006) m. Gagnant RAMONA DESERT KING
  • 1er Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2009)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2008)
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf C&G (2008)
  • 3ème Bibby Financial Services H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Tote Sports Lounge Irish Lincolnshire H'cap (2010)
TRAILBOSS (2015) h. Gagnant SEEKING SOLACE EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 4ème Handicap (2019)
  • 4ème Handicap (2019)
WARRIOR OF LIGHT (2011) m. Gagnant STRAWBERRY FLEDGE KINGMAMBO
  • 1er Clogau 25th Anniversary H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Mazda Jinba Ittai Stks (2014)
  • 2ème Download the Betvictor App Now H'cap Stks (2014)
WASATCH RANGE (2014) m. Gagnant PEARL CITY ZAMINDAR
  • 1er Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Maiden Stakes (2016)
WAVING (2009) m. Gagnant PRETTY DAVIS TREMPOLINO
  • 1er Jack's Big Night H'cap (2014)
  • 2ème Jenningsbet.com H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème kempton.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Www.marshesshopping.com (2012)
WHATEVER IT TAKES (2008) h. Gagnant LUNAR LUSTRE DESERT PRINCE
  • 1er Dundalk Stadium on Facebook H'cap (2015)
  • 2ème Handicap (2016)
  • 2ème Marshes Shopping Centre Ladies Day Sat 12th July (2014)
  • 3ème Family Funday Sunday 7th September at Dundalk Stad (2014)
WILLIAM HOGARTH (2005) m. Gagnant MOUNTAIN HOLLY SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 1er Knockbridge Mdn 3yo (Div 1) (2008)
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms ebf Mdn (2008)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2007)
WRANGLER (2011) m. Gagnant TIPSY ME SELKIRK
  • 1er Follow the Scoop6 at Totepoolliveinfo.com H'cap (2014)
  • 3ème Ebfstallions.com Irish Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
YOUR SO HIGH (2008) f. Gagnante YOU TOO MONSUN
  • 1er Prix Didier Vezia (2010)
AMERICAN HISTORY (2014) m. Placé SPINNING TIME GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3ème Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
ANJELLO (2014) h. Placé ANJELLA MONSUN
  • 2ème Prix du Haras de Montaigu (2017)
ARCAMANTE (2011) h. Placé CARACTERE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 2ème M. R. Strategic H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Sis at the Heart of Racing H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Devine Homes H'cap Stks (2014)
AUSSIE ANDRE (2011) h. Placé HANA DEE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
BLUE BREEZE (2013) f. Placée BLUE FERN WOODMAN
  • 2ème Prix José Moustache (2018)
  • 2ème Grand Prix de la Collectivité (2018)
  • 2ème Coupe des As (2017)
  • 3ème Prix Maurice Bruère Dawson (2018)
  • 3ème Prix de Saint-Cloud (2017)
BWINDI (2011) h. Placé CAONA MISWAKI
  • 2ème Audrey Mcgrath Memorial H'cap (2014)
  • 4ème Boolavogue H'cap (2014)
CAIRANNE (2008) f. Placée CELESTIAL CHOIR CELESTIAL STORM
  • 2ème Events Bar Management H'cap Stks (2012)
CANNA (2008) m. Placé BRAVE MADAM INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 2ème Silver Fox Challenge Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 4ème Haafhd Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
CASARES (2006) m. Placé CRUSCH ALVA UNFUWAIN
  • 2ème Prix Yves Saint Martin (2009)
  • 4ème Prix Alban Jamme (2008)
CASILA (2012) f. Placée MILETRIAN MARJU
  • 2ème Wolverhampton Mdn Auction Filllies' Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Brighton H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4ème British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2014)
CASIMIR ROAD (2008) m. Placé SIX NATIONS DANZIG
  • 2ème Winter Racing at Dundalk H'cap (2013)
  • 4ème Fairyhouse Venue Hire (2011)
  • 4ème Lynn Lodge Stud (2011)
CHAPARELLA (2010) f. Placée CARAKIYSA DOCKSIDER
  • 2ème Prix Cias Grand Dufay (2013)
CHAPARRACHIK (2014) h. Placé CHOCOLAT CHAUD EXCELLENT ART
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
CHAPARRAL DREAM (2015) h. Placé DREAM TIME RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2ème Apprentice Handicap (2018)
  • 3ème Handicap (2018)
CHAPERONED (2007) f. Placée LA STRAVAGANZA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2ème October (2011)
CHEEKY CHAPPIE (2011) m. Placé CHEEKY WEEKY CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
COEUR DOLOIS (2011) h. Placé TALLULAH BELL GONE WEST
  • 2ème Prix de Saint-Maclou (2016)
  • 3ème Prix de Beaufai (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de la Baie (2016)
DI ALTA (2014) f. Placée DIBIYA CAERLEON
  • 2ème EBF Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (2017)
  • 3ème Fillies' Handicap (2018)
  • 3ème Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4ème Handicap (2018)
DONCELLA (2011) f. Placée ONEREUSE SANGLAMORE
  • 2ème Prix Douve (2013)
DUKE IGOR (2008) m. Placé SAMSA ZAFONIC
  • 4ème Prix Gyges (2011)
  • 4ème Prix de la Selle (2013)
  • 2ème Prix Cavalor (2013)
  • 4ème Prix de Vitry (2018)
  • 2ème Prix de la Societe des Courses (2013)
ENDLESS CREDIT (2010) h. Placé PAY THE BANK HIGH TOP
  • 2ème Celebratory Handicap (2015)
EVOCATEUR (2013) m. Placé GREY LILY BOREAL
  • 2ème Prix du Chemin des Officiers (2016)
  • 4ème Prix Ramsin (2015)
  • 4ème Prix de Sauternes (2015)
FINAL FANFARE (2014) f. Placée FINAL CALL RAIL LINK
  • 2ème Prix de la Perdrière (2016)
FIRST FRIDAY (2008) h. Placé SPARE THE AIR TRANS ISLAND
  • 2ème Www.dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2014)
  • 2ème Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey & Trainer Championship (2012)
  • 2ème Bookings@dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Crowne Plaza Leading J & T Ch'ship H'cap (2013)
  • 4ème Winter Racing at Dundalk H'cap (2013)
FIRSTNEVERFOLLOWS (2015) h. Placé STYLISH ANSHAN
  • 2ème Prix Nicolas Dieu (2018)
  • 4ème Prix des Myrtilles (2018)
HERMOSA VAQUERA (2010) f. Placée SUNDOWN POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 2ème Your Favourite Pool Bets Totepool.com H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3ème Frosts4cars.co.uk H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2013)
HIGH AND FLIGHTY (2012) f. Placée MISSIONARY HYMN GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
HIGH JO (2008) h. Placé CUEVAS BAY ROBELLINO
  • 3ème Prix de l'Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte (2013)
  • 2ème Grand Handicap - Longines (2012)
HIGH KICKER (2011) f. Placée DANGLE DESERT STYLE
  • 2ème Handicap (2015)
  • 4ème Bookings@Dundalkstadium.com H'cap (Div 2) (2017)
HIGH MAGIC (2006) h. Placé TOUCH OF MAGIC BRIEF TRUCE
  • 2ème Connolly's Red Mills H'cap (2010)
  • 3ème Jamestown Park (2010)
HIGH QUEEN (2006) f. Placée LUCKY ACHIEVEMENT ST JOVITE
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3ème Grangecon Stud Mdn F. (2008)
  • 4ème Kilsaran Lifestyle (Div 2) (2010)
  • 4ème Guillamene (Div 1) (2009)
HIGH SAMANA (2008) h. Placé KIRKBY BELLE BAY EXPRESS
  • 2ème More Live Football Betting at Totesport.com Mdn (2011)
HIGH SECRET (2011) h. Placé SECRET QUESTION RAHY
  • 2ème John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2015)
  • 3ème Download the New Ladbrokes App H'cap Stks (2014)
HIGH TROJA (2010) m. Placé THEBEN MONSUN
  • 2ème British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2012)
HIGH WELLS (2014) h. Placé VALENCHA DOMEDRIVER
  • 1er Hersham Handicap (2020)
  • 2ème Handicap (2020)
HOME ON THE RANGE (2008) f. Placée POLO WARNING
  • 2ème Prix de Courbepine (2011)
  • 3ème Grand Prix de la Roche-Posay (2012)
  • 3ème Prix Rheingold (2011)
IT'S FREEZING (2008) m. Placé FREEZING LOVE DANZIG
  • 2ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 3ème Dunderry (Div 2) (2011)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
JE SUIS CHARLIE (2014) h. Placé FIN GROOM DANCER
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
KARENINE (2012) f. Placée LOUVAIN SINNDAR
  • 2ème Prix de l'abbaye de Chaalis (2015)
KITTY'S COVE (2015) f. Placée JUNIPER GIRL REVOQUE
  • 2ème Handicap (2020)
  • 3ème Thirsk Thanks Owners For Their Support "BCD" Handi (2020)
  • 3ème Scotton Handicap (2020)
  • 4ème Handicap (2020)
  • 4ème Penrith Maiden Stakes (2018)
KNIFE POINT (2011) h. Placé KNIGHTSBRIDGE YAGLI
  • 2ème Jenningsbet.com H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Betfred Tv Stks (2014)
KRISTAL KOMET (2007) f. Placée MAD MADAM MYM HERNANDO
  • 2ème Craic on the Track 14th August H'cap (2011)
  • 2ème Jet O'carroll Memorial Auction (2009)
  • 4ème Owenduff H'cap (2011)
LABISA (2006) f. Placée DAMIANA THATCHING
  • 2ème Hotel & Conferencing at Wolverhampton Mdn F. Stks (2008)
LUCELLE (2012) f. Placée LARCENY CAPE CROSS
  • 2ème Prix Sicarelle (2015)
  • 3ème Prix Ramsin (2015)
LUISA MILLER (2009) f. Placée LYCETTE TREMPOLINO
  • 3ème Prix de la Haute Taille (2012)
  • 4ème Prix de la Sarthe (2011)
  • 3ème Prix de Saint-Nazaire (2012)
  • 2ème Prix des Societaires (2013)
MADRASA (2008) h. Placé SHIR DAR LEAD ON TIME
  • 2ème Redcarracing on Facebook & Twitter H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3ème Football Pools Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4ème Ncfe H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Collingwood Annual Learner Driver Insurance H'cap (2014)
  • 4ème Teesside Hospice Fashion Show H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4ème 32red H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Winning Numbers 01159500500 Dg Cars H'cap Stks (2011)
MATTORAL (2008) h. Placé ANGRY BARK WOODMAN
  • 2ème Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Betfred 'city Bowl' H'cap Stks (2012)
MISS CHAPARRAL (2005) f. Placée GOD SPEED BE MY GUEST
  • 2ème Williamhill.com-Casino Mdn (2009)
  • 2ème Tote Jackpot Races 3 To 6 (Div 1) (2009)
MOUNTAIN PRIDE (2005) h. Placé LIONESS LION CAVERN
  • 2ème Bluesquarecasino.com App'ce Stks (2009)
  • 4ème Taylor Wessing H'cap Stks (2009)
MOUNTAIN RESCUE (2012) h. Placé AMBER QUEEN CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
MYSTIQUE HEIGHTS (2013) h. Placé MUSIQUE MAGIQUE MOZART
  • 2ème Handicap (2018)
  • 3ème Handicap (2018)
  • 4ème Handicap (2019)
NEUMARK (2008) f. Placée NOTRE DAME ACATENANGO
  • 2ème Betdaq.com Exchange Price Multiples Mdn Fillies (2011)
NOVEMBER POWER (2009) f. Placée MIKES BABY KEY OF LUCK
  • 2ème Tickincor H'cap (2012)
ON MY MIND (2015) f. Placée ONEREUSE SANGLAMORE
  • 2ème Prix des Biches (2017)
  • 4ème Prix Vichy (2018)
PAR CINQ (2008) m. Placé PRINCESSE JASMINE GOLD AWAY
  • 2ème Prix de Menton (2011)
  • 4ème Prix de Sterrebeek (2013)
  • 4ème Handicap des 4 Ans (2012)
  • 3ème Prix des Glycines (2011)
PARAWELL (2013) f. Placée CEEDWELL EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 2ème Prix de Caucade (2016)
  • 4ème Prix de la Madeleine (2016)
PISTOL (2009) h. Placé ALINEA KINGMAMBO
  • 2ème Thirsk Racecourse Conference Rooms Mdn Stks (2012)
ROCK FELLOW (2005) m. Placé LIU TOP VILLE
  • 2ème Prix de Chaillot (2008)
  • 3ème Prix Gris Perle (2008)
  • 4ème Prix de Champerret (2008)
ROYAL BRIDGE (2005) f. Placée RYME INTRINSECA HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 2ème Prix Louis Saulnier (2008)
  • 2ème Prix de Belledonne (2008)
  • 4ème Prix de Chanteclerc (2008)
  • 3ème Prix Jean Lyon (2009)
SEASONS IN THE SUN (2011) f. Placée FIN GROOM DANCER
  • 2ème Prix du Chene du Coup de Foudre (2014)
SENRIMA (2012) h. Placé ALEXANDER DIVINE HALLING
  • 2ème Maiden Stakes (2015)
SHISHA THREESIXTY (2008) h. Placé NICENE PULPIT
  • 2ème Cargotec Ireland App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 3ème Q T S Group H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4ème Bookings@dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2012)
SHRUBLAND (2013) h. Placé RATUKIDUL DANEHILL
  • 1er Prix des Eaux Celtic (2019)
  • 2ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
SITTING BULL (2012) h. Placé KALINKA MALINKA PIVOTAL
  • 2ème Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk Stks (2016)
  • 4ème Maiden Stakes (2016)
STRANGE NOTIONS (2014) f. Placée SILIRISA SILLERY
  • 2ème Handicap (2019)
SWEET CHAPARRAL (2007) f. Placée REGENCIA KENDOR
  • 2ème Prix de Salouel (2010)
  • 4ème Prix de l'Hippodrome du Bequet (2010)
TANTRIS (2005) h. Placé EMERALD CUT RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2ème Visit better on Queens Road Brighton Mdn H'cap (2008)
TIME TO GO (2005) m. Placé TROPICAL BARTH PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2ème Prix Literato (2008)
  • 2ème Prix Philippe Genet (2008)
TIRANO (2013) h. Placé TEMPLERIN ACATENANGO
  • 2ème Prix du Debarcadère (2018)
  • 4ème Prix Querido (2018)
TOO HIGH (2011) m. Placé HIGH MAINTENANCE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 2ème Prix Edouard Acker (2014)
TUOLUMNE MEADOWS (2013) f. Placée SEREN DEVIOUS DR DEVIOUS
  • 2ème Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2ème Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
WINGTIPS (2008) m. Placé WITHOUT SHOES HIGHEST HONOR
  • 2ème Prix Flamant (2011)
ALL BODY AND SOUL (2012) h. Placé SITARA SALSE
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Marshes Shopping Centre H'cap (2018)
  • 4ème Apprentice Handicap (2017)
  • 4ème Apprentice Handicap (2016)
BALLYHEIGUE (2009) h. Placé LYPHARDEN LYPHARD'S SPECIAL
  • 4ème Coyle Recruitment H'cap Stks (2012)
BOSSA NOVA (2013) f. Placée MARCELLINAS ANGEL ANABAA
  • 3ème Maiden Stakes (2016)
BRANDERBURGO (2007) m. Placé FARHAD RED RANSOM
  • 3ème Firstbet.com 50 Matched Bet 0800 230 0800 Nursery (2009)
BRAZILIAN CHAP (2012) m. Placé VEZARA GRAND LODGE
  • 3ème Prix des Miramiones (2016)
BRUNSTON (2006) h. Placé MOLLY MELLO BIG SHUFFLE
  • 3ème John Smith's Tilehurst Royal British Legion Club (2010)
BURNER (2012) m. Placé BREATHE OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 3ème ESH Group Handicap (2015)
  • 4ème Coral App Download From the App Store Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 4ème Doncaster Mdn Stks (2015)
CALISO BAY (2011) f. Placée SOUL MOUNTAIN ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 3ème Ladies Day June 21st at Gowran Park H'cap (2014)
  • 4ème Dundalk Stadium Racecourse of the Year H'cap (2014)
  • 4ème Dundalk Stadium Racecourse of the Year H'cap (2014)
CURIOSITY (2015) m. Placé PRECAUTIONARY GREEN DESERT
  • 3ème Novice Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
CURRENT STATE (2012) f. Placée THOUGHTFUL ACCLAMATION
  • 3ème Croom House Stud Sakes (Div 1) (2015)
DISTANT HIGH (2011) f. Placée DISTANT DREAMER RAHY
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
EDDIE DOWLING (2005) h. Placé DAN'S DELIGHT MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3ème Turftv H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2008)
  • 4ème Bettercasino.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2008)
ERNIE (2013) h. Placé THE LIVING ROOM GOLD AWAY
  • 3ème Prix du Square des Batignolles (2017)
  • 4ème Prix de Souvigny (2019)
  • 4ème Prix de la Guerche (2017)
EXTREME PLEASURE (2005) f. Placée HEIGHT OF PASSION SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 3ème Mitie Engineering Mdn F. Stks (2008)
FORTUNE HUNTER (2009) f. Placée KING'S FOLLY KING'S BEST
  • 3ème Prix Chat. Magdelaine (2012)
GALATEO (2006) m. Placé JURATA POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 3ème Prix Sea-Bird (2009)
HIGH HONCHO (2013) f. Placée CHIEFTESS MR GREELEY
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
HIGH LAUGH (2014) f. Placée LAST LAUGH SMART STRIKE
  • 3ème Miaden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
HIGH VINTAGE (2005) f. Placée VINTAGE ESCAPE CYRANO DE BERGERAC
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 4ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4ème Ledwige Mdn (2008)
LADY ANNALEE (2015) f. Placée GHURRA WAR CHANT
  • 3ème Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4ème Novice Stakes (2018)
LASSANA ANGEL (2014) f. Placée DIARA ANGEL HAWK WING
  • 3ème Ebf Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 4ème Fillies' Handicap (2017)
LOVELOCKS (2011) f. Placée CIVILITY CAT TALE OF THE CAT
  • 3ème Betfred J W Lees Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4ème Ebf/tennent's Lager Mdn F. Stks (2013)
MISTY ISLES (2008) f. Placée MESHHED GULCH
  • 3ème Oddschecker.mobi 'be Hopeful' H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3ème Download the Blue Square App Mdn F. Stks (2011)
MITCHELTON (2011) f. Placée FORTUNATELY FORZANDO
  • 3ème Fsb Insurance Service Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
MOONLIGHT SAPPHIRE (2005) f. Placée HALSKA UNFUWAIN
  • 3ème Wexford Hire Mdn (2008)
  • 4ème Tattersalls Mdn (2008)
NICS MONTOYA (2010) f. Placée NIC'S COLLEEN NICOLOTTE
  • 3ème Crowne Plaza Leading J & T Championship App'ce (2013)
NIGHT HEART (2005) f. Placée NIGHT YEAR JAREER
  • 3ème Prix de la Hume (2009)
ORFLEUR (2009) f. Placée OROSOLE PLATINI
  • 4ème Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2012)
  • 3ème Prix des Rairies (2012)
PRAIRIE TOWN (2011) h. Placé LAKE BAINO HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3ème Prix Callistrate (2014)
PRIME SPOT (2012) h. Placé HIGH MAINTENANCE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3ème Prix Guy de Maupassant (2016)
  • 4ème Prix Loisir (2015)
RANCHO MONTOYA (2010) f. Placée CONGRESS DANCING BRAVE
  • 3ème 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4ème Racingandmusic.co.uk Mdn F. Stks (2013)
RANDWICK (2011) m. Placé SUBITO DARSHAAN
  • 3ème Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
RAVEN RIDGE (2011) m. Placé GREEN CASTLE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 3ème Prix de l'ile de France (2017)
  • 2ème Prix du Pari Mutuel Hippodrome (Prix Guy Du Faur D (2020)
  • 2ème Prix Julien Brossais (2019)
  • 3ème Crownhotel-bawtry.com Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4ème John Sunley Memorial H'cap Stks (2014)
SIR BILLY WRIGHT (2011) h. Placé LURE OF THE MOON LURE
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2015)
STARLIGHT CIRCUS (2014) f. Placée MOUNTAIN LAW MOUNTAIN CAT
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2017)
SUPACHAP (2011) h. Placé SUPAMOVA SEATTLE SLEW
  • 3ème Trend Micro Securing the Cloud Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
THISVI (2013) f. Placée AXIONIKI HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 3ème Prix du Brionnais (2016)
  • 3ème Prix Miss Dan (2016)
  • 4ème Prix le Roi Soleil (2016)
ULSHAW BRIDGE (2015) m. Placé SHARAARAH OASIS DREAM
  • 3ème Mar-key Group Classified Stakes (2018)
  • 4ème William Hill EBF Stallions Handicap (2020)
UNINHIBITED (2013) f. Placée IRISH STYLE MUJADIL
  • 3ème Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2016)
WALK THE LINE (2013) m. Placé PENNY POST GREEN DESERT
  • 3ème Crowne Plaza Race & Stay H'cap (2016)
WESTERN DUKE (2014) h. Placé WITCH OF FIFE LEAR FAN
  • 3ème Handicap (2019)
  • 3ème Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4ème 32red H'cap Stks (2019)
ABOVE THE CLOUDS (2014) f. Placée AIRLINE WOODMAN
  • 4ème Prix du Thermalisme (2017)
ARISTOCLES (2013) h. Placé AMATHUSIA SELKIRK
  • 4ème Handicap Stakes (2016)
ATRAX (2007) h. Placé AGIEL BERING
  • 4ème Prix Aigle-Azur (2011)
AUGHCARRA (2005) h. Placé PEARLY BROOKS EFISIO
  • 4ème A1 Dental Care Mdn (2008)
BRAVE HELIOS (2010) h. Placé RENOWNED DARSHAAN
  • 4ème Betbright Chase Day 22.02.14 H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2014)
CHARLIE WELLS (2011) h. Placé NUMBERS GAME RAINBOW QUEST
  • 4ème Get Free Bets at Thebookiesoffers.co.uk Ebf Maiden (2013)
CHESAPEAKE BAY (2005) m. Placé COYOTE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 4ème Gerry McDonagh Navan Golf CAptain Nursery H'cap (2007)
CHRYSALE (2015) f. Placée HUNZA DANCER DANEHILL DANCER
  • 4ème Prix de Nozay (2018)