DANSILI

H. bay 1996 DANEHILL - HASILI

DANEHILL DANZIG NORTHERN DANCER NEARCTIC
NATALMA
PAS DE NOM ADMIRAL'S VOYAGE
PETITIONER
RAZYANA HIS MAJESTY RIBOT
FLOWER BOWL
SPRING ADIEU BUCKPASSER
NATALMA
HASILI KAHYASI ILE DE BOURBON NIJINSKY
ROSELIERE
KADISSYA BLUSHING GROOM
KALKEEN
KERALI HIGH LINE HIGH HAT
TIME CALL
SOOKERA ROBERTO
IRULE
1l

At 4 years - 2000

2nd Prix de la Foret GR I, 1400 meters, Longchamp, 15 October 2000
2nd Sussex Stks GR I, 1608 meters, Goodwood, 02 August 2000
3rd Breeders' Cup Mile, 1600 meters, Churchill Downs, 04 November 2000
1st Prix du Muguet GR II, 1600 meters, Saint-Cloud, 01 May 2000
2nd Queen Anne Stks GR II, 1608 meters, Ascot, 20 June 2000
1st Prix Edmond Blanc GR III, 1600 meters, Saint-Cloud, 05 April 2000

At 3 years - 1999

2nd Poule d'Essai des Poulains, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 16 May 1999
3rd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 05 September 1999
3rd Prix Jacques le Marois GR I, 1600 meters, Deauville, 15 August 1999
4th Prix Jean Prat GR I, 1800 meters, Chantilly, 06 June 1999
1st Prix Messidor GR III, 1600 meters, Deauville, 10 July 1999
1st Prix du Labyrinthe, 1600 meters, Chantilly, 03 May 1999

At 2 years - 1998

1st Prix de Blaison, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 11 October 1998
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
DANK (2009) f. Gr.I winner MASSKANA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare GR I (2013)
  • 1st Beverley D. Stks GR I (2013)
  • 1st Kilboy Estate Stks Stks GR II (2013)
  • 3rd Duke of Cambridge Stks GR II (2013)
  • 1st Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Atalanta Stks GR III (2012)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Dick Hern Ebf F. Stks LR (2012)
EMULOUS (2007) f. Gr.I winner ASPIRING DIVA DISTANT VIEW
  • 1st Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus GR I (2011)
  • 3rd Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Coolmore Fusaichi GR I (2012)
  • 1st Tri Equestrian Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Brownstown Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Tri Equestrian Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Coolmore Stud Home of Champions Coolmore Stud Home GR III (2010)
  • 3rd Desmond Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Ebf Isf Garnet Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Trm (2009)
  • 2nd Kilboy Estate Stks (Div 2) LR (2010)
  • 2nd Bill & Avril Whitehead Memorial Race (2010)
FALLEN FOR YOU (2009) f. Gr.I winner FALLEN STAR BRIEF TRUCE
  • 1st Coronation Stakes GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Barrett Steel May Hill Stks GR II (2011)
  • 1st Bet on your Mobile at Blue Square Ebf Cond. Stks (2012)
  • 1st Adnams Bitter Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2011)
FLINTSHIRE (2010) h. Gr.I winner DANCE ROUTINE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2013)
  • 2nd Hong Kong Vase GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Coronation Cup GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Coronation Cup GR I (2015)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Foy GR II (2014)
  • 4th Prix Niel GR II (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Lys GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Boasne (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Darshaan (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Lormoy (2013)
GIOFRA (2008) f. Gr.I winner GRACEFULLY ORPEN
  • 1st Falmouth Stks GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Ganay GR I (2012)
  • 3rd Falmouth Stks GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Opéra GR I (2012)
  • 4th Prix Ganay GR I (2013)
  • 1st Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2012)
  • 1st Prix Casimir Delamarre LR (2011)
HARBINGER (2006) h. Gr.I winner PENANG PEARL BERING
  • 1st King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes GR I (2010)
  • 1st Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2010)
  • 1st Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2010)
  • 1st Betfair Gordon Stks GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Totesport.com St Simon Stks GR III (2009)
MISS FRANCE (2011) f. Gr.I winner MISS TAHITI TIROL
  • 1st 1000 Guineas Stakes GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Rothschild GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2015)
  • 1st Aqlaam Oh So Sharp Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Mare aux Oiseaux (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cochere LR (2015)
PASSAGE OF TIME (2004) f. Gr.I winner CLEPSYDRA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2006)
  • 3rd Nassau Stakes GR I (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Vermeille GR I (2007)
  • 1st Musidora Stks GR III (2007)
  • 4th Dahlia Stks GR III (2008)
  • 1st Steventon Stks LR (2008)
  • 1st Montrose F. Stks LR (2006)
RAIL LINK (2003) h. Gr.I winner DOCKLANDS THEATRICAL
  • 1st Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2006)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2006)
  • 1st Prix Niel GR II (2006)
  • 1st Prix du Lys GR III (2006)
THE FUGUE (2009) f. Gr.I winner TWYLA THARP SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1st Red Mills Red Mills Irish Champion Stks Stks GR I (2013)
  • 1st Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2013)
  • 1st Markel Insurance Nassau Stks GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2012)
  • 3rd Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Oaks GR I (2012)
  • 4th 1000 Guineas Stakes GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2012)
  • 1st Musidora Stks GR III (2012)
WE ARE (2011) f. Gr.I winner IN CLOVER INCHINOR
  • 1st Prix de l'Opéra GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Opéra GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Romanet GR I (2015)
  • 4th Prix Ganay GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Corrida GR II (2015)
WINSILI (2010) f. Gr.I winner WINTER SUNRISE PIVOTAL
  • 1st Markel Insurance Nassau Stks GR I (2013)
  • 4th Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2013)
  • 1st Swettenham Stud F. Trial Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Watch German Races Live at German-tote.com Maiden (2012)
WITH YOU (2015) f. Gr.I winner IN CLOVER INCHINOR
  • 1st Prix Rothschild GR I (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Jean Romanet GR I (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Rothschild GR I (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Jacques le Marois GR I (2018)
  • 4th Prix de l'opera GR I (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Tenebreuse (2017)
ZAMBEZI SUN (2004) h. Gr.I winner IMBABALA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2007)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2008)
  • 4th Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2007)
  • 1st Prix Foy GR II (2008)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Chantilly GR II (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Niel GR II (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Nanterre (2007)
ZOFFANY (2008) h. Gr.I winner TYRANNY MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Keeneland Keeneland Phoenix Stks GR I (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Jean Prat GR I (2011)
  • 2nd St James's Palace Stakes GR I (2011)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes.com Boylesports.com Vincent O'brien GR I (2010)
  • 1st Tyros Stks GR III (2010)
  • 2nd Ballycorus Stks Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Golden Fleece Stks Stks (Div 2) LR (2010)
BATED BREATH (2007) h. Gr.I placed TANTINA DISTANT VIEW
  • 2nd King's Stand Stks GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Betfred Sprint Cup GR I (2011)
  • 2nd July Cup GR I (2011)
  • 3rd Betfred Sprint Cup GR I (2012)
  • 1st Betfred.Com Temple Stks GR II (2012)
  • 1st Sportingbet.com Stks LR (2011)
  • 4th Novae Bloodstock Insurance Hopeful Stks LR (2010)
DASTARHON (2010) h. Gr.I placed TOP TOSS LINAMIX
  • 2nd Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I (2013)
  • 2nd Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I (2013)
  • 1st Prix Colomber (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Machado (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Epronniere (2012)
DELEGATOR (2006) h. Gr.I placed INDIAN LOVE BIRD EFISIO
  • 2nd St James's Palace Stakes GR I (2009)
  • 2nd 2000 Guineas Stakes GR I (2009)
  • 3rd Queen Elizabeth II Stakes GR I (2009)
  • 1st Duke of York Blue Square Stks GR II (2011)
  • 1st Celebration Mile GR II (2009)
  • 4th Challenge Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1st Craven Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Dubai Duty Free Cup LR (2010)
EARLY MARCH (2002) h. Gr.I placed EMPLANE IRISH RIVER
  • 2nd Prix Jean-Luc Lagardère GR I (2004)
  • 1st Prix La Rochette GR III (2004)
  • 3rd Prix du Chemin de Fer du Nord GR III (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de la Jonchere GR III (2005)
  • 1st Prix des Pommiers (2004)
EPIC LOVE (2008) f. Gr.I placed LEOPARD HUNT DIESIS
  • 2nd Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de la Nonette Shadwell GR II (2011)
  • 1st Prix Vanteaux GR III (2011)
  • 1st Prix Vamos (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de la Chapelle (2010)
FAMOUS NAME (2005) h. Gr.I placed FAME AT LAST QUEST FOR FAME
  • 2nd Tattersalls Gold Cup GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2009)
  • 2nd Gold Cup GR I (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2008)
  • 3rd Irish Champion Stks GR I (2011)
  • 3rd Tattersalls Gold Cup GR I (2011)
  • 1st Royal Whip Stakes GR II (2012)
  • 3rd Bet365 Mile GR II (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Dollar GR II (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2008)
  • 4th Prix Dollar GR II (2011)
  • 1st Refuse To Bend Refuse To Bend Solonaway Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st Jockey Club of Turkey Meld Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st International Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st Amethyst Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st Jockey Club of Turkey Meld Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Irish Daily Mail International Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Amethyst Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Jockey Club of Turkey Meld Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st www.Totegoracingclub.com Amethyst Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Desmond Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Keeneland International Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st 2000 Guineas Trial Stks GR III (2008)
  • 2nd Ebf High Chaparral Mooresbridge Stks GR III (2009)
  • 2nd Kilternan Stks GR III (2008)
  • 2nd Killavullan Stakes GR III (2007)
  • 1st Trigo Stks LR (2012)
  • 1st Heritage Stks LR (2012)
  • 1st Heritage Stks LR (2011)
  • 1st Trigo LR (2010)
  • 1st Heritage Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Woodies DIY Celebration Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Trigo Stks LR (2008)
FIRE LILY (2009) f. Gr.I placed BEAUTY IS TRUTH PIVOTAL
  • 2nd Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2011)
  • 2nd Moyglare Stud Stakes GR I (2011)
  • 2nd Jaguar Cars Lowther Stks GR II (2011)
  • 4th Queen Mary Stks GR II (2011)
  • 1st Patrick O'leary Memorial Patrick O'leary Memorial GR III (2012)
  • 1st Ballyogan Stakes GR III (2012)
  • 1st Jebel Ali Stables & Racecourse Jebel Ali Stables GR III (2011)
  • 2nd Www.bettor.com Www.bettor.com Flying Five Stks GR III (2012)
  • 2nd Leopardstown 1000 Guineas Trial Stks GR III (2012)
  • 3rd Renaissance Stks GR III (2012)
  • 3rd T P Waters Ebf Marble Hill Stks LR (2011)
PROVISO (2005) f. Gr.I placed BINCHE WOODMAN
  • 2nd Meon Valley Stud Fillies Mile GR I (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Rothschild GR I (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Diane GR I (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Pin GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Psyché GR III (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Chloe GR III (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2008)
  • 1st Prix Occitanie LR (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Firfol (2007)
QUEEN'S TRUST (2013) f. Gr.I placed QUEEN'S BEST KING'S BEST
  • 2nd Nassau Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2017)
  • 3rd British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2016)
  • 4th Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2017)
  • 4th Betfred Middleton Stks GR II (2017)
  • 4th Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Fillies' Trial Stakes LR (2016)
SHAWEEL (2006) h. Gr.I placed COODEN BEACH PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Bank of Scotland Stks GR I (2008)
  • 4th Dewhurst Stks GR I (2008)
  • 1st Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stks GR II (2008)
  • 3rd Superlative Stks GR II (2008)
  • 2nd Ben Marshall Stks LR (2009)
SO BELOVED (2010) h. Gr.I placed VALENCIA KENMARE
  • 2nd Prix de la Forêt GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Minstrel Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 4th Dubai Challenge Stks GR II (2015)
  • 1st Doom Bar Supreme Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Criterion Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Sky Bet City of York Stks GR III (2016)
  • 3rd John of Gaunt Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Timeform Jury Stks GR III (2016)
  • 4th John Sunley Memorial Criterion Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st Pertemps Network Spring Trophy Stks LR (2016)
  • 1st Betfred Mile (2015)
  • 2nd Claiming Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Totescoop6 Ebf Guisborough Stks LR (2015)
  • 3rd Pertemps Network Spring Trophy Stks LR (2017)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Guisborough Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Marshall Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Price Bailey Ben Marshall Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Pertemps Network Spring Trophy Stks LR (2018)
  • 4th Knockaire Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Midsummer Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free Cup Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Don Deadman Memorial Ebf Mdn (2012)
STRAWBERRYDAIQUIRI (2006) f. Gr.I placed STRAWBERRY MORN TRAVELLING VICTOR
  • 2nd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2011)
  • 4th Nassau Stakes GR I (2010)
  • 4th Falmouth Stks GR I (2010)
  • 4th Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2009)
  • 1st Windsor Forest Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1st Stanjames.com Dahlia Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Atalanta Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Valiant Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Coral Distaff LR (2009)
TESTOSTERONE (2008) f. Gr.I placed EPOPEE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix Vermeille GR I (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Malleret GR II (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Royaumont GR III (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Seine LR (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Chaillot (2011)
  • 1st Ebf Betfred Barry Hills 'further Flight' Stks LR (2013)
TRAIS FLUORS (2014) h. Gr.I placed TROIS LUNES MANDURO
  • 2nd Prix Jean Prat GR I (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ispahan GR I (2019)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ispahan GR I (2018)
  • 4th Prix Jacques le Marois GR I (2017)
  • 1st Prix Paul de Moussac GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Messidor GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Bertrand du Breuil GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Bertrand du Breuil GR III (2018)
  • 3rd La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Gontaut-Biron GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix Lyphard LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Pontarmé LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Villeneuve l'étang (2017)
  • 1st Prix As d'Atout (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Montjeu (2018)
VEDA (2011) f. Gr.I placed VADAPOLINA TREMPOLINO
  • 2nd Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Louvre (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Cascade (2013)
ZACINTO (2006) h. Gr.I placed ITHACA DISTANT VIEW
  • 2nd Queen Elizabeth II Stakes GR I (2009)
  • 4th Queen Anne Stks GR I (2010)
  • 2nd Celebration Mile GR II (2009)
  • 2nd Keepmoat Champagne Stks GR II (2008)
  • 1st Blue Square Premier Stks LR (2009)
JUST WONDERFUL (2016) f. Gr.I placed WADING MONTJEU
  • 3rd Matron Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 1st Shadwell Rockfel Stks GR II (2018)
  • 1st Flame Of Tara Stakes Irish EBF Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Anglesey Stakes GR III (2018)
LIGNE D'OR (2015) f. Gr.I placed LOUVE NATIONALE GALILEO
  • 3rd Prix Vermeille GR I (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2019)
  • 4th Darley Prix de Pomone GR II (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Flore GR III (2018)
  • 4th Prix Minerve GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Helissio (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Liancourt LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Thiberville LR (2018)
PRICE TAG (2003) f. Gr.I placed TAROCCHI AFFIRMED
  • 3rd Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2006)
  • 1st Prix du Pin GR III (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grotte GR III (2006)
  • 1st Prix de Falaise (2005)
SILVER TOUCH (2003) f. Gr.I placed SANPALA SANGLAMORE
  • 3rd Prix Maurice de Gheest GR I (2007)
  • 1st Cheverley Park Stud Criterion Stks GR III (2007)
  • 4th J.W.Lees Stks GR III (2008)
  • 1st Weatherbys Bank Sceptre Stks LR (2006)
  • 2nd Weatherbys Vat Services Stks LR (2006)
STRATEGIC PRINCE (2004) h. Gr.I placed AUSHERRA DIESIS
  • 3rd Dewhurst Stks GR I (2006)
  • 1st Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stks GR II (2006)
  • 1st July Stks GR II (2006)
SUPPOSITION (2004) f. Gr.I placed TOPICALITY TOPSIDER
  • 3rd Moyglare Stud Stakes GR I (2006)
  • 1st Tote Exacta Ebf F. Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Kildare Village Ebf Mdn (2006)
SURFRIDER (2008) h. Gr.I placed ECOUTILA RAHY
  • 3rd Prix de la Forêt GR I (2011)
  • 1st Prix Djebel GR III (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Chênes GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix du Val Sery (2010)
ASHDAN (2010) h. Gr.I placed BONASH RAINBOW QUEST
  • 4th Dubai Dewhurst Stks GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Insure Pink Stubbs Stks LR (2013)
BEWITCHED (2007) f. Gr.I placed ABBATIALE KALDOUN
  • 4th Prix de la Forêt GR I (2011)
  • 1st Renaissance Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Ballycorus Stks Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Models 1 Bengough Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Michael Kinane Renaissance Stks GR III (2010)
  • 3rd Patrick O'Leary Memorial Patrick O'Leary Memorial GR III (2010)
  • 1st Ebf Sweet Mimosa Stks (Div 2) LR (2010)
  • 1st Sandy Lane Stks LR (2010)
  • 3rd Scottish News of the World Ebf Land O'burns F. LR (2010)
BIG BREAK (2010) f. Gr.I placed FAME AT LAST QUEST FOR FAME
  • 4th Irish 1000 Guineas GR I (2013)
  • 1st Coolmore Stud Home of Champions Coolmore Stud Home GR III (2014)
  • 1st Killavullan Stakes GR III (2012)
  • 2nd Coolmore Stud Home of Champions Coolmore Stud Home GR III (2013)
  • 4th Ballycorus Stks GR III (2014)
  • 4th Lanwades Stud Lanwades Stud Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Knockaire Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd Ebf Caulfieldindustrial.com Fillies Stks (2012)
CARLA BIANCA (2011) f. Gr.I placed MAJESTIC SILVER LINAMIX
  • 4th Moyglare Stud Stks Stks GR I (2013)
  • 1st Meld Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Dance Design Stakes GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Diamond Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Oaks Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Hurry Harriet Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Ebf Naas Oaks Trial Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 2) (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2013)
  • 3rd Champions Restaurant at Dundalk Stadium Stks (2014)
  • 4th Isf Ebf Victor Mccalmont Memorial Stks Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Isf Ebf Victor Mccalmont Memorial Stks Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
DANDINO (2007) h. Gr.I placed GENEROUS DIANA GENEROUS
  • 4th Coronation Cup GR I (2011)
  • 1st Qipco Jockey Club Stks GR II (2011)
  • 2nd Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2013)
  • 2nd Qatar Bloodstock Jockey Club Stks GR II (2013)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Sports September Stks GR III (2012)
  • 2nd Glorious Stks GR III (2012)
  • 2nd Betfair Gordon Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4th Totescoop6 September Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st King George V Stks (2010)
  • 1st Investec Vincent O'brien Stks (2010)
  • 1st Totepool a Better Way to Bet H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Betfair Supports the Animal Health Trust Fred Arch LR (2012)
  • 2nd Southern Daily Echo Tapster Stks LR (2012)
  • 3rd Betfred Barry Hills 'further Flight' Stks LR (2012)
FATHER TIME (2006) h. Gr.I placed CLEPSYDRA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th St Leger Stks GR I (2009)
  • 1st King Edward VII Stks GR II (2009)
  • 3rd Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2009)
  • 3rd Derby Trial Stakes GR III (2009)
  • 1st Haven House Nurses Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Spillers Horse Feeds Fairway Stks LR (2009)
HIGH HEEL SNEAKERS (2003) f. Gr.I placed SUNDAE GIRL GREEN DANCER
  • 4th Meon Valley stud F. Mile GR I (2005)
  • 2nd May Hill Stks GR II (2005)
  • 4th Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2006)
  • 1st River Eden F. Stks LR (2006)
  • 3rd Lord Weinstock Memorial Stks LR (2006)
HOME AFFAIRS (2002) h. Gr.I placed ORFORD NESS SELKIRK
  • 4th Prix Jean Prat GR I (2005)
  • 3rd Diomed Stks GR III (2006)
  • 3rd Jersey Stks GR III (2005)
  • 1st Royal Windsor Stks LR (2006)
L'AMOUR DE MA VIE (2009) f. Gr.I placed CUABA SMOKE GLACKEN
  • 4th Prix Rothschild GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Duke of Cambridge Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Miss Satamixa LR (2013)
  • 4th Prix Lyphard LR (2013)
MUNTAHAA (2013) h. Gr.I placed QERTAAS LINAMIX
  • 4th St Leger Stks GR I (2016)
  • 3rd King Edward VII Stks GR II (2016)
  • 4th Princess of Wales's Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 1st Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 1st Chester Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Wolferton Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Adwick Kingpin Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Wood Ditton Stakes (2016)
SHUTTER SPEED (2014) f. Gr.I placed PHOTOGRAPHIC OASIS DREAM
  • 4th Prix de Diane GR I (2017)
  • 1st Musidora Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Fillies' Stakes (2016)
TALAAYEB (2014) f. Gr.I placed RUMOUSH RAHY
  • 4th 1000 Guineas Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 1st Sky Bet City of York Stks GR III (2017)
  • 4th Sceptre Stks GR III (2017)
DREAM PEACE (2008) f. Gr.II winner TRULY A DREAM DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix de la Nonette Shadwell GR II (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Psyché GR III (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Chloé GR III (2011)
  • 4th Prix Allez France GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix Volterra LR (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Louviere (2010)
  • 3rd Prix des Sablonnets LR (2010)
  • 3rd The Baileys Criterium de l'Ouest LR (2010)
ICE BLUE (2007) h. Gr.II winner WINTER SOLSTICE UNFUWAIN
  • 1st Prix Greffulhe GR II (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Belleville (2009)
ILLUSTRIOUS BLUE (2003) h. Gr.II winner GIPSY MOTH EFISIO
  • 1st Artemis Goodwood Cup GR II (2010)
  • 4th Henry II Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1st Moss Bros Sagaro Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Glorious Stks GR III (2009)
  • 2nd September Stks GR III (2008)
  • 4th Earl of Sefton Stks GR III (2007)
  • 1st Festival Stks LR (2007)
  • 1st Mirror Image Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Esher Stks LR (2010)
  • 2nd Magnolia Stks LR (2008)
  • 2nd Britain's Got Talent Paradise Stks LR (2007)
  • 2nd Gooding Group H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Tile Choice ebf Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Wheb Ventures and Ruston Wheb Stks LR (2009)
  • 3rd FLoodlit Stks LR (2007)
  • 3rd De Novo Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Maiden (2005)
  • 4th Digibet Dragonfly Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th Festival Stks LR (2009)
  • 4th Charles James Homes Foundation Stks LR (2007)
  • 4th Nidderdale Mdn Auction Stks (Div 1) (2005)
REQUINTO (2009) h. Gr.II winner DAMSON ENTREPRENEUR
  • 1st Flying Childers Stks GR II (2011)
  • 1st Bet365 Molecomb Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Danehill Dancer Tipperary Stks LR (2011)
RIPOSTE (2010) f. Gr.II winner RAINBOW LAKE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2013)
THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (2009) h. Gr.II winner ALL MY LOVING SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2013)
  • 1st King Edward VII Stks GR II (2012)
  • 2nd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Buckhounds Stks LR (2013)
VANCOUVERITE (2010) h. Gr.II winner VILLARRICA SELKIRK
  • 1st Prix Guillaume D'Ornano GR II (2013)
  • 1st Prix Pelleas LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix Blangy (2013)
  • 2nd Doom Bar Stks LR (2014)
CROSSED BATON (2015) h. Gr.II placed SACRED SHIELD BEAT HOLLOW
  • 2nd Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2018)
  • 2nd Hampton Court Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Churchill Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st Blue Riband Trial LR (2018)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2019)
EARRING (2013) f. Gr.II placed TOGETHER GALILEO
  • 2nd Kilboy Estate Stks GR II (2016)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Oaks Trial Stakes LR (2016)
STIPULATE (2009) h. Gr.II placed INDICATION SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Betfair Celebration Mile GR II (2013)
  • 4th Joel Stks GR II (2012)
  • 2nd Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance Earl of Sefton Stks GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Tercentenary Stks GR III (2012)
  • 3rd Darley Stks GR III (2012)
  • 4th Rsa Thoroughbred Stks GR III (2012)
  • 4th Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2012)
  • 1st Blue Square Feilden Stks LR (2012)
  • 2nd 32red Festival Stks LR (2013)
  • 2nd Betfair Heron Stks LR (2012)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Ian and Kate Hall Macmillan Ganton Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd Battersea Dogs & Cats Home Paradise Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd Totepool Silver Tankard Stks LR (2011)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Betfred Treble Odds on All Lucky's Stks LR (2011)
STYLISTIQUE (2017) f. Gr.II placed SLEEK OASIS DREAM
  • 2nd Shadwell Rockfel Stks GR II (2019)
  • 4th Prestige Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
TENTH STAR (2009) h. Gr.II placed ALPHA LUPI RAHY
  • 2nd Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stks GR II (2011)
  • 3rd Tyros Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Golden Fleece Stks LR (2011)
CHALEUR (2016) f. Gr.II placed LILYFIRE FIRST DEFENCE
  • 3rd Duchess of Cambridge Stks GR II (2018)
  • 2nd EBF Fleur De Lys Fillies' Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 4th British EBF Fillies' Handicap (2019)
DANCE MOVES (2008) h. Gr.II placed DANCE ROUTINE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix Kergorlay GR II (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2012)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Chantilly GR II (2012)
  • 4th Prix d'Hedouville GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix Louis Desboudet - 7eme Etape LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Boulogne LR (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Armand Dibos (2011)
  • 4th Prix le Vase d'Argent LR (2013)
DANSANT (2004) h. Gr.II placed LA BALAGNA KRIS
  • 3rd Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2009)
  • 4th Glorious Stks GR III (2008)
  • 1st Magnolia Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Diamond Racing Alongside Henry Cecil Winter Derby LR (2008)
  • 1st FLoodlit Stks LR (2007)
  • 2nd Mill Wood Winter Open Stks LR (2009)
  • 2nd Glasgow Stks LR (2007)
EFAADAH (2015) f. Gr.II placed ALBARAAH OASIS DREAM
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Porte Maillot GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix d'Aumale GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Lilas LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix des Marettes (2017)
ENTIFAADHA (2009) h. Gr.II placed MODEL QUEEN KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd One Call Insurance Champagne Stks GR II (2011)
  • 1st Sportingbet.com Acomb Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Ballygallon Stud, Ireland Ebf Mdn Stks (2011)
GLANCE (2016) f. Gr.II placed LOOK SO EFISIO
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2019)
  • 4th Oh So Sharp Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Prix Petite Etoile LR (2019)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2019)
  • 2nd The St Hugh's Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Michael Seeley Memorial Fillies' Stakes LR (2019)
GRECIAN DANCER (2003) f. Gr.II placed PIZZICATO STATOBLEST
  • 3rd Windsor Forest Stks GR II (2008)
  • 1st Ridgewood Pearl Stks GR III (2008)
  • 3rd Phoenix Sprint Stks GR III (2007)
  • 4th Ballyogan Stakes GR III (2007)
  • 1st Prix Miss Satamixa LR (2008)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fairy Bridge Stakes LR (2007)
  • 3rd Bud Light Stks LR (2007)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms ebf Mdn (2006)
ALMOGHARED (2015) h. Gr.II placed EZIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Queen's Vase GR II (2018)
  • 2nd British Ebf Maiden Stakes (2018)
CONVEY (2012) g. Gr.II placed INSINUATE MR PROSPECTOR
  • 4th Huxley Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 1st Winter Derby Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Doom Bar Supreme Stks GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Timeform Jury Stks GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Superior Mile Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 4th Winter Derby Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 4th Bonhams Thoroughbred Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Pomfret Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd York Stks LR (2016)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2018)
DANSICO (2007) h. Gr.II placed CHICODOVE IN THE WINGS
  • 4th Prix Hocquart GR II (2010)
DARABAD (2013) h. Gr.II placed DARYAKANA SELKIRK
  • 4th Prix Niel GR II (2016)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Good Luck (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Reliance (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Mississipian (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Venette (2016)
  • 4th Prix d'Escoville (2016)
DARK ORCHID (2009) f. Gr.II placed PLEIONE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix de la Nonette GR II (2012)
  • 4th Prix Chloé GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix Volterra LR (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Madeleine (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Parade d'Amour (2012)
  • 3rd Voute Sales Warwickshire Oaks Stks LR (2013)
HANDSOME MAESTRO (2006) h. Gr.II placed GRACEFUL BERING BERING
  • 4th Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Paul de Moussac GR III (2009)
  • 4th Prix Quincey GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix Machado (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Lude (2008)
  • 1st Prix de la Maniguette (2008)
RENEW (2010) h. Gr.II placed HOLD ME LOVE ME SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Qatar Bloodstock Jockey Club Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st Mawatheeq Godolphin Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Bonus.co.uk Casino Bonus H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st More Football Than Ever at Totepool.com Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Betfred 'hat Trick Heaven' Levy Board H'cap Stks (2013)
SHARED ACCOUNT (2010) f. Gr.II placed IMBABALA ZAFONIC
  • 4th Prix de Royallieu GR II (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Pomone GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Gyges (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Tourelles LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Liancourt LR (2013)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras de la Cauviniere (2013)
THOUSAND WORDS (2004) h. Gr.II placed VERBOSE STORM BIRD
  • 4th Betfair Cup GR II (2007)
  • 1st Somerville Stks GR III (2006)
  • 3rd Craven Stks GR III (2007)
AVIATE (2007) f. Gr.III winner EMPLANE IRISH RIVER
  • 1st Musidora Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Flore GR III (2010)
BALLET CONCERTO (2013) h. Gr.III winner BALLET BALLON RAHY
  • 1st Superior Mile Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Totepool Sovereign Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1st John Smith's Silver Cup Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Spring Mile Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Stuart Pailor Memorial Apprentice Maiden Stakes (2016)
DUBAI WARRIOR (2016) h. Gr.III winner MAHBOOBA GALILEO
  • 1st Winter Derby Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Quebec Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
FIRST SITTING (2011) g. Gr.III winner ASPIRING DIVA DISTANT VIEW
  • 1st Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2018)
  • 3rd La Coupe GR III (2017)
  • 4th Winter Hill Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Boulogne LR (2016)
  • 1st Festival Stakes LR (2018)
  • 1st Festival Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Hamilton Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Foundation Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th The Steventon Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Duke of Edinburgh Stks (2016)
GLOWING (2005) f. Gr.III winner BRIGHTEST RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Brownstown Stakes GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms ebf Race (2008)
  • 4th Nijinsky Stks LR (2009)
  • 4th Gowran Park Rooftop Restaurant Race (2008)
MAHSOOB (2011) h. Gr.III winner MOOAKADA MONTJEU
  • 1st Weatherbys General Stud Book Earl of Sefton Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st Wolferton H'Cap Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
MOOTASADIR (2015) h. Gr.III winner MAHBOOBA GALILEO
  • 1st Diamond Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 2nd September Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Magnolia Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
REMOTE (2010) h. Gr.III winner ZENDA ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Tercentenary Stks GR III (2013)
SENSE OF JOY (2005) f. Gr.III winner BONASH RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prestige Stks GR III (2007)
  • 1st Steve Lambert 40h Birthday Mdn F. Stks (2007)
WORDS (2012) f. Gr.III winner MOONSTONE DALAKHANI
  • 1st Oaks Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Tom Crean's Irish Lager Stks (2014)
ZIBELINA (2010) f. Gr.III winner ZAEEMA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix de Lieurey GR III (2013)
  • 4th Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Atalanta Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Woodcote Stud Ebf Valiant Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd 5 Million Scoop6 Today British Stallion Studs Ebf LR (2014)
ASCRIPTION (2009) h. Gr.III placed LADY ELGAR SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Timeform Jury Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Cup LR (2015)
  • 4th Carling Zest Mdn Stks (2012)
CANTABRIA (2003) f. Gr.III placed VALENCIA KENMARE
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Stks GR III (2006)
  • 3rd Oak Tree Stks GR III (2006)
  • 2nd Radley Stks LR (2005)
  • 4th Weatherbys Bank Sceptre Stks LR (2006)
DANCING LADY (2004) f. Gr.III placed AKA LADY SANGLAMORE
  • 2nd Prix de Lutece GR III (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Minerve GR III (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Seine LR (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Viroflay (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Frondaisons (2006)
DANSILI DANCER (2002) h. Gr.III placed MAGIC SLIPPER HABITAT
  • 2nd Sportingbet Supports Heros Winter Derby GR III (2011)
  • 1st FLoodlit Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Old Newton Cup Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Da Constable Class Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Freebets.co.uk Grand National Betting Spring H'cap (2009)
  • 3rd New Holland Thoroughbred Open Marathon (2008)
  • 3rd Old Borough Cup Stks (2007)
  • 4th Call Stan James 08000 351135 Stks (2009)
ENTITLE (2016) f. Gr.III placed CONCENTRIC SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Musidora Stks GR III (2019)
INDEPENDENCE DAY (2013) h. Gr.III placed DAMSON ENTREPRENEUR
  • 2nd Curragh Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Rainbow Communications Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Tipperary Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd Tipperary Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2019)
MEADOW CREEK (2011) h. Gr.III placed GENTLE ON MY MIND SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix Exbury GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Vichy GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Pont Mandrou (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Bedel LR (2015)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Boulogne LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix Turenne LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Boissiere (2014)
MUTEELA (2011) f. Gr.III placed NUFOOS ZAFONIC
  • 2nd Doom Bar Supreme Stks GR III (2014)
  • 2nd L'Ormarins Queens Plate Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Totescoop6 Ebf Guisborough Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Sandringham H'Cap Stks LR (2014)
PLATITUDE (2013) h. Gr.III placed MODESTA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Bahrain Trophy GR III (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st March Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Esher Stks LR (2018)
  • 2nd King George V Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stks LR (2015)
  • 3rd Rose Bowl Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd Murless Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Stonehenge Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2017)
  • 4th Dee Stakes LR (2016)
ROMANCIERE (2016) f. Gr.III placed BALLADEUSE SINGSPIEL
  • 2nd Prix Chloé GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de Psyché GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Pénélope GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Cascade (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Zarkava LR (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Liancourt LR (2019)
SARA LUCILLE (2010) f. Gr.III placed MAGIC AMERICA HIGH YIELD
  • 2nd Prix du Calvados GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Mondovi (2012)
VIA FIRENZE (2013) f. Gr.III placed VIA MEDICI MEDICEAN
  • 2nd Prix Bertrand de Tarragon GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Fille de l'Air GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Luth Enchantée LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Soissonnais (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Montretout LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Miss Satamixa LR (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Seigneurie (2016)
DONT DILI DALI (2003) f. Gr.III placed MISS MELTEMI MISWAKI TERN
  • 3rd Dahlia Stks GR III (2007)
  • 1st Masaka Stks LR (2006)
  • 2nd Snowdrop F. Stks LR (2007)
  • 3rd Williampoker.com conditions Stks (2007)
  • 4th Connaught Access Flooring Feilden Stks LR (2006)
FRANZ SCHUBERT (2014) h. Gr.III placed MEASURED TEMPO SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix La Force GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Argilière (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Matchem LR (2017)
PERMIT (2007) h. Gr.III placed COCHIN SWAIN
  • 3rd Prix de Lutèce GR III (2010)
SAINT THOMAS (2010) h. Gr.III placed METISSE KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Prix Daphnis GR III (2013)
  • 4th Prix Paul de Moussac GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix Pas de Deux (2013)
SET PIECE (2016) h. Gr.III placed PORTODORA KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Craven Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Hyde Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Novice Stakes (2019)
TANDEM (2009) g. Gr.III placed LIGHT BALLET SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Kpmg Enterprise Kpmg Enterprise Stks Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Tipperaryraces.ie Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'nasrullah' Handicap (2013)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Heritage Stks LR (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Edmund & Josie Whelan Memorial Listowel Stks LR (2012)
TOQUE DE QUEDA (2004) f. Gr.III placed BAZBINA HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix Chloe GR III (2007)
  • 4th Prix Messidor GR III (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Brunehaut (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Coronation LR (2007)
  • 4th Prix le Fabuleux LR (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Tertres (2007)
VISORIYNA (2011) f. Gr.III placed VISORAMA LINAMIX
  • 3rd Prix Perth GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Lieurey GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix La Sorellina LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Marettes (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Bertrand de Tarragon LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix La Lagune (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ligue Contre la Cardio (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Pont des Arts (2014)
YASEER (2008) h. Gr.III placed TADRIS RED RANSOM
  • 3rd Breeze Up Vendors Craven Stks GR III (2011)
  • 4th Bet365 Gordon Stks GR III (2011)
  • 2nd Wade Willis 50th Birthday Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2010)
ARIZONA JEWEL (2008) f. Gr.III placed RAINBOW LAKE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 4th Musidora Stks GR III (2011)
BAHAMA BAY (2006) f. Gr.III placed BORGIA ACATENANGO
  • 4th Prix de Royaumont GR III (2009)
BISCAYA BAY (2009) f. Gr.III placed BORGIA ACATENANGO
  • 4th Prix Minerve GR III (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Nikellora (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Verneuil (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2012)
BRISANTO (2012) h. Gr.III placed BRISEIDA PIVOTAL
  • 4th Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Compiegne LR (2016)
CLOUDSCAPE (2011) h. Gr.III placed SET THE SCENE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Neptune Investment Management Gordon Stks GR III (2014)
  • 4th Tercentenary Stks GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk Winter Derby Trial Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Doncaster Shield (2015)
ESQUISSE (2014) f. Gr.III placed LEGERETE RAHY
  • 4th Prix de Lieurey GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Bagatelle LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Chasse à Courre (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Coronation LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Traversiere (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Lieutenant (2017)
FORETELLER (2007) h. Gr.III placed PROPHECY WARNING
  • 4th Prix de Guiche GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Suresnes LR (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Granville (2009)
  • 1st Prix Kendor (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Tancarville (2009)
LIFTING CLOUD (2006) h. Gr.III placed LOVE THE RAIN RAINBOW QUEST
  • 4th Prix Gladiateur GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix Indus (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Joseph Peyrelongue (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Phil Drake (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Gaillon (2010)
MASAYA (2008) f. Gr.III placed ANBELLA COMMON GROUNDS
  • 4th Chichester Observer Prestige Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st 300,000 Tattersalls Millions 2yo F. Trophy (2010)
  • 3rd Colliers International Rating Services Eternal Stk LR (2011)
  • 3rd Stobart Group King Charles II Stks LR (2011)
MORETTA BLANCHE (2007) f. Gr.III placed COTTON HOUSE MUJADIL
  • 4th Oak Tree Stks GR III (2012)
MORTITIA (2008) f. Gr.III placed SIMIANNA BLUEGRASS PRINCE
  • 4th Firth of Clyde Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4th Pumpmatic Pump Stations By Pump Technology Mdn (2010)
NABUCCO (2009) h. Gr.III placed CAPE VERDI CAERLEON
  • 4th Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2014)
  • 1st Mawatheeq Godolphin Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Fasttracktosuccess Finjaan James Seymour Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Casino at Bet365 H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Bet365.com Stks (2013)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2012)
  • 3rd Doom Bar Stks LR (2014)
  • 3rd 32red Casino Stks LR (2014)
PLANETE BLEUE (2010) f. Gr.III placed POUGHKEEPSIE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix de Royaumont GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Chaillot (2013)
SEAS OF WELLS (2011) f. Gr.III placed KIYRA WELLS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Ballyogan Stakes GR III (2014)
  • 1st Congratulations Karoline & Neil on your Wedding (2014)
SOLESILI (2015) h. Gr.III placed SOLEMIA POLIGLOTE
  • 4th Prix de Lutèce GR III (2018)
SPECIFIC GRAVITY (2008) h. Gr.III placed COLZA ALLEGED
  • 4th Tercentenary Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 2nd St. Patrick's Well Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2017)
  • 2nd Ecological Waste Management Ltd Handicap (Div II) (2016)
  • 2nd Kilsaran 50th Anniversary H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 3rd Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Peter Hook and the Light Race Stks (2014)
  • 4th Blue Square Feilden Stks LR (2011)
WATERSMEET (2011) g. Gr.III placed UNDER THE RAINBOW FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 4th Glorious Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Betway All-weather Marathon Championships Conditio (2019)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Toteexacta Pick the 1, 2 H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Floodlit Stakes LR (2018)
  • 4th Qipco Supporting British Racing Stks (2015)
WORLD RULER (2005) h. Gr.III placed REVEALING HALLING
  • 4th Prix Daphnis GR III (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Thimecourt (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Tourgeville LR (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Pontarme LR (2008)
  • 4th Golf Members at Gowran Park H'cap (2011)
ALZUBRA (2010) f. Listed winner AZABARA PIVOTAL
  • 1st Prix Dahlia LR (2015)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Fontainebleau LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Pavillon (2013)
BESS OF HARDWICK (2012) f. Listed winner REQUEST RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Ebf Stallions River Eden Fillies Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Newmarket Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
BILISSIE (2012) f. Listed winner BALLADEUSE SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cascade (2014)
COME ALIVE (2013) f. Listed winner PORTRAYAL SAINT BALLADO
  • 1st Prix Amandine LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Belvédère (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Hotot en Auge (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Lilas LR (2016)
CONTINUUM (2009) h. Listed winner CLEPSYDRA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st 32red Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Carey Group Buckhounds Stks LR (2014)
  • 4th Totepool Ebf Stallions Barry Hills Further Flight LR (2014)
DARING DIVA (2003) f. Listed winner ASPIRING DIVA DISTANT VIEW
  • 1st Criterium de Vitesse LR (2005)
  • 1st Prix de la Canardiere (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Pharsale (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Idalie (2005)
DISCIPLINE (2013) f. Listed winner FAME AT LAST QUEST FOR FAME
  • 1st Oaks Trial Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Victor Mccalmont Memorial Stakes (Div 2) LR (2016)
DISCLAIMER (2010) g. Listed winner NOVELLARA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Casco Ebf Cocked Hat Stks LR (2013)
DORMELLO (2008) h. Listed winner FIELD OF HOPE SELKIRK
  • 1st Prix Bedel LR (2012)
  • 1st Prix Turenne LR (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Topyo (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Antivari (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Pelleas LR (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Pagnotte (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Reux LR (2012)
ENVIRONS (2015) f. Listed winner ZATSFINE OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Prix de Bagatelle LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Bibliotheque Nationale (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Mary Tudor (2017)
FERDOOS (2007) f. Listed winner BLAZE OF COLOUR RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Ebf New Approach Grosvenor Casinos Pinnacle Stks LR (2011)
  • 2nd Princess Royal Transformers & Rectifiers Ebf Stks LR (2010)
HEIRLOOM (2010) h. Listed winner FLAWLY OLD VIC
  • 1st Join Go Racing in Kildare 2014 Finale Stks Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Boylesports.com Text-a-bet To 51900 Stks (Div 1) (2013)
IROMEA (2012) f. Listed winner IN THE MIST PIVOTAL
  • 1st Prix Madame Jean Couturier LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Andre Belinguier (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Amitie France Espagne (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Yves Saint Martin (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Bourgeauville (2015)
LAUGHING (2008) f. Listed winner COMIC BE MY CHIEF
  • 1st Nijinsky Stks Stks LR (2011)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
MAKING EYES (2008) f. Listed winner LADY'S VIEW DISTANT VIEW
  • 1st Prix Jacques de Bremond LR (2012)
  • 1st Betfred/british Stallion Studs Ebf Hoppings Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd Greene King Foundation Stks LR (2013)
MARTLET (2012) f. Listed winner MARYWELL SELKIRK
  • 1st Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes LR (2015)
NEVIS (2010) h. Listed winner MOONSTONE DALAKHANI
  • 1st Derby Trial Stakes LR (2013)
  • 4th Barronstown Stud Ebf (2012)
PIRACICABA (2009) f. Listed winner MONTARIA DASHING BLADE
  • 1st Prix Joubert LR (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Mirska (2012)
PREFERENTIAL (2009) f. Listed winner JOLIE ETOILE DIESIS
  • 1st Prix des Tourelles LR (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Pont-Audemer (2012)
  • 1st Prix Rose Royale (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Durban (2012)
PRUDENZIA (2005) f. Listed winner PLATONIC ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix de la Seine LR (2008)
  • 1st Prix de la Chapelle (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Flandrie (2008)
QUENCHED (2003) f. Listed winner LOVE THE RAIN RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Aphrodite Stakes LR (2006)
RICKFIELD (2012) h. Listed winner ASHALANDA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Matchem LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix Magister (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Secours Populaire (2014)
  • 1st Sing Woo H'cap (2017)
  • 1st Prix Diatome (2015)
RIPPLES MAID (2003) f. Listed winner RIVERS RHAPSODY DOMINION
  • 1st Slatch Farm Stud Flying Fillies Stks LR (2007)
  • 1st Henry Gee F. Stks LR (2006)
  • 2nd Cecil Frail Stks LR (2007)
  • 2nd Boadicea F. Stks LR (2006)
  • 3rd Slatch Farm Stud Flying Fillies Stks LR (2006)
  • 4th Axminster Carpets Cathedral Stks LR (2008)
  • 4th Lansdown Fillies Stks LR (2008)
TIMEPECKER (2007) f. Listed winner PAS D'HEURE ARAZI
  • 1st Prix Occitanie LR (2010)
ZERO GRAVITY (2009) f. Listed winner IMBABALA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix Petite Etoile LR (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Boschet (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Courbepine (2012)
ADA RIVER (2005) f. Listed placed MISS MELTEMI MISWAKI TERN
  • 2nd Fortune Stks LR (2009)
  • 2nd Atalanta Stks LR (2009)
  • 2nd Atalanta Stks LR (2008)
  • 4th Swettenham Stud Fillies Trial Stks LR (2008)
BLACK DAHLIA (2005) f. Listed placed SOUTH ROCK ROCK CITY
  • 1st Horsey Island H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Betdaq.co.uk Ladybird Stks LR (2010)
  • 2nd Eastside H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Pipalong Stks LR (2009)
  • 4th Monty Alford Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2007)
CARNTOP (2013) h. Listed placed MILFORD SOUND BARATHEA
  • 2nd Derby Trial Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
CHANGEABLE (2002) f. Listed placed HIGH AND LOW RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix Nikellora (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2005)
  • 2nd Prix des Bruyeres (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Casimir Delamarre LR (2005)
CHICKEN SOUP (2002) g. Listed placed RADIANCY MUJTAHID
  • 2nd Doncaster Mile LR (2007)
  • 3rd Bath Ales Barnstormer Classified Stks (2005)
DIAMOND DIVA (2004) f. Listed placed VIVIANNA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 2nd Miles & Morrison October Stks LR (2007)
  • 2nd Henry Gee F. Stks LR (2007)
  • 2nd Slatch Farm Stud Flying Fillies Stks LR (2007)
DISCLOSE (2007) f. Listed placed REVEALING HALLING
  • 1st Prix Parade d'Amour (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Coronation LR (2010)
GALIKEO (2014) h. Listed placed GALIKOVA GALILEO
  • 1st Prix Munet (2017)
  • 2nd Derby du Languedoc LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Epinay (2016)
HELLO FUJI (2008) f. Listed placed ZIYA LION CAVERN
  • 1st Prix de la Durdent (2011)
  • 1st Prix Helleniqua (2010)
  • 1st Prix des Pivoines (2010)
  • 2nd Criterium du Bequet LR (2010)
  • 4th Prix A. de Mauleon LR (2011)
JUST QUEEN (2003) f. Listed placed JUST FLY CAPOTE
  • 2nd Prix Saraca LR (2005)
  • 2nd Prix des Frondaisons (2005)
MAHNAZ (2009) f. Listed placed MINACCIA PLATINI
  • 2nd Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Girl Friend (2013)
MYRICA (2009) f. Listed placed BAYBERRY BERING
  • 1st Prix Parade d'Amour (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Melisande LR (2012)
PALMYRE (2015) f. Listed placed PURELY PRICELESS GALILEO
  • 2nd Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2018)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix Dahlia LR (2019)
  • 4th Prix Solitude LR (2018)
  • 4th Prix Mélisande LR (2018)
POPPET'S TREASURE (2007) f. Listed placed OUR POPPET WARNING
  • 1st Prix de la Motte Sassy (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Cercle LR (2010)
PORGY (2005) h. Listed placed LIGHT BALLET SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix de Villebon (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Jacques de Bremond LR (2009)
  • 1st Racing Uk Stks (2011)
  • 1st Mobile Betting - Visit Williamhill.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Racing Post Chase Day February 26th H'cap Stks (2011)
SECRET NIGHT (2003) f. Listed placed NIGHT HAVEN NIGHT SHIFT
  • 2nd Planet Fashion Eternal Stks LR (2006)
  • 4th Betdirect.co.uk International Trial Stks LR (2006)
SHALL WE (2013) f. Listed placed INSIGHT SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Bluebell Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden (2015)
SKYELADY (2003) f. Listed placed SONG OF SKYE WARNING
  • 1st TPS H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Empress Stks LR (2005)
THE SHREW (2008) f. Listed placed WHAZZAT DAYLAMI
  • 2nd Come to Kempton on Boxing Day Hyde Stks LR (2011)
  • 3rd Mawatheeq Rosemary Stks LR (2011)
WILLIE JOHN (2015) h. Listed placed IZZI TOP PIVOTAL
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Festival Stakes LR (2019)
BALDUCCI (2007) h. Listed placed MISS MELTEMI MISWAKI TERN
  • 3rd Betfred Tv Seaton Delaval H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Ben Marshall Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th Bet on Irish Derby at Totesport.com Stks LR (2011)
BATTLEMENT (2013) f. Listed placed SCUFFLE DAYLAMI
  • 4th Prix Petite Etoile LR (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners October Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Fleur de Lys Fillies Stakes LR (2016)
BERLIN TANGO (2017) c. Listed placed FANTASIA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Flying Scotsman Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Stonehenge Stakes LR (2019)
DANCEQUEST (2011) f. Listed placed FEATHERQUEST RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix de Courbepine (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Liancourt LR (2014)
DANIELLA (2002) f. Listed placed BREAK POINT REFERENCE POINT
  • 3rd Henry Gee F. Stks LR (2006)
EAST MEETS WEST (2009) h. Listed placed MINKOVA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Coolmore Hurricane Run Stks (Div 2) LR (2011)
GALATEIA (2010) f. Listed placed GAGNOA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix de la Poterne des Peupliers (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Lisieux (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Amandine LR (2013)
GRANTLEY ADAMS (2003) g. Listed placed NOBLE PEREGRINE LOMOND
  • 3rd Guido's 40th Birthday Starlit Stks LR (2007)
HOMEPAGE (2007) f. Listed placed CONDITION DEPLOY
  • 2nd Prix de Cheffreville (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Chapelle-en-Serval (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Liancourt LR (2010)
JEANMAIRE (2003) f. Listed placed LOVELY LYCA NIGHT SHIFT
  • 4th Prix de l'Eveil de Lisieux (2007)
  • 3rd Ir. Thoroughbred Marketing Dick Poole F. Stks LR (2005)
  • 4th Harry Rosebery Stks LR (2005)
LE JUGE (2013) h. Listed placed MAMBO LIGHT KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Prix Grey Dawn (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Etalon Mukhadram (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Flying Dutchman (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Jacques Laffitte LR (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Prix du Nord LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Queue du Renard (2017)
  • 4th Prix de l'Oak Tree (2016)
  • 4th Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix Dix Cors (2015)
OPPOSITE (2009) g. Listed placed SILVER RAIN RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix de la Savonnerie (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Boulogne LR (2013)
PICTURE EDITOR (2008) h. Listed placed SHIRLEY VALENTINE SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 1st Ebf Crownhotel-bawtry.com Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Iba Cocked Hat Stks LR (2011)
TANSHOLPAN (2014) f. Listed placed TAMARIND SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Cheshire Oaks LR (2017)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Montrose Fillies Stakes LR (2016)
VERY DASHING (2013) f. Listed placed DASH TO THE TOP MONTJEU
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd EBF Hoppings Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2017)
  • 4th Magnolia Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Upavon F. Stks LR (2016)
WHIPPY CREAM (2010) f. Listed placed DIAVLA BAHRI
  • 2nd Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free Mdn F. (2013)
  • 3rd Betfred 'the Bonus King' Oaks Trial Stks LR (2013)
WINTER SILENCE (2002) f. Listed placed HUNT THE SUN RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix de Coudray Rabut (2005)
  • 2nd Prix du Canal de l'Ourcq (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cité (2004)
  • 3rd Prix des Tourelles LR (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Madeleine (2005)
BRISTANO (2016) g. Listed placed BRISEIDA PIVOTAL
  • 4th Prix Pelleas LR (2019)
COLONIAL CLASSIC (2013) f. Listed placed FLAME OF HESTIA GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2017)
CONCEALING (2008) f. Listed placed REVEALING HALLING
  • 1st Prix de Pantin (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Lisieux (2010)
  • 4th Prix de la Vallée d'Auge LR (2010)
EAGLE HUNTER (2016) h. Listed placed ZEVA ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Prix Machado (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Cadet Roussel (2019)
  • 4th Prix de Pontarme LR (2019)
HERE AND NOW (2014) h. Listed placed LOOK HERE HERNANDO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stales (2017)
  • 4th Chester Stakes LR (2018)
JULIET FOXTROT (2015) f. Listed placed KILO ALPHA KING'S BEST
  • 4th Fillies' Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Irish Champions Weekend Fillies' Stks LR (2018)
KAFTAN (2016) f. Listed placed SENSE OF PRIDE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Irish EBF Corrib Fillies Stakes LR (2019)
MALAYAN MIST (2008) f. Listed placed MISTY HEIGHTS FASLIYEV
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 2) (2011)
  • 4th Ebf Victor Mccalmont Memorial Stks LR (2012)
POUR DEUX (2012) f. Listed placed GAGNOA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Tote Pick6 Races 1 To 6 Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Cooley Stks LR (2015)
RESOLUTE RESPONSE (2010) h. Listed placed LADY LUCK KRIS
  • 1st Kill Stks (2013)
  • 4th King George V Cup LR (2013)
ROLY BOY (2006) h. Listed placed NIGHT AT SEA NIGHT SHIFT
  • 4th Woodcote Stks LR (2008)
RUSCOMBE (2013) f. Listed placed EVA LUNA ALLEGED
  • 4th Ebf Stallions River Eden Fillies Stakes LR (2016)
SILK ROAD (2002) f. Listed placed BOLD EMPRESS DIESIS
  • 1st Prix de Vire (2005)
  • 1st Prix des Trois Clairieres (2005)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Cyr LR (2005)
  • 4th Prix Bagheera (2004)
  • 4th Prix de Toutevoie (2004)
STENCIVE (2009) h. Listed placed MADEIRA MIST GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Frank Vindis Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Duke of Edinburgh Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Nationwidevehiclecontracts.co.uk Levy Board H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Qatar Racing Newmarket Stks LR (2012)
ABABEEL (2016) f. Winner LIGHT UP MY LIFE ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Prix de la Cour des Noues (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Waregem (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de la Perdrière (2019)
ACRUX (2013) g. Winner IKAT PIVOTAL
  • 1st Claiming Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
ALEXANDER GOLDMINE (2004) f. Winner KEY VIRTUE ATTICUS
  • 1st Maiden (2007)
  • 3rd Coolmore Fasliyev F. Mdn (2007)
ALNAAS (2014) f. Winner HEDAAYA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
ALNAJMAH (2013) f. Winner JOANNA HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 1st Coupe des Pouliches (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Sirenes (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Belvédère (2016)
ARCMANIA (2016) f. Winner SOLEMIA POLIGLOTE
  • 1st Prix Vale (2019)
ARGOMILLA (2005) f. Winner MOTZKI LE GLORIEUX
  • 1st Prix de Hautefontaine (2007)
ART MAN (2003) g. Winner PERSUASION BATSHOOF
  • 1st Hawfinch H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Ford Manor H'cap Stks (2009)
ASHAADD (2010) g. Winner VITAL STATISTICS INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Bet365 H'cap Stks (2013)
ASQUE (2003) f. Winner MAKARA LION CAVERN
  • 3rd Prix Hector Fargues (2005)
  • 4th Prix France Galop (2007)
  • 1st Prix des Fayards (2006)
ATTAIN (2009) h. Winner ACHIEVE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Amateur Riders' Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Amateur Riders' Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Claiming Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Wiser Academy Amateur Riders' Handicap (2017)
AUSPICION (2012) h. Winner SUPERSTAR LEO COLLEGE CHAPEL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
AUTOCUE (2005) h. Winner SING FOR FAME QUEST FOR FAME
  • 1st Nspcc Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2007)
BALINAISE (2015) f. Winner MYDARSHAAN DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix de la Republique du Centre (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Equidia (2018)
BAOLI (2007) f. Winner THORNTOUN PICCOLO GROOM DANCER
  • 1st Premier Wealth Planning H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Bet world Matchplay Darts - Betdaq F. H'cap (2010)
  • 2nd Fromthestables.com H'cap Stks (2010)
BAVARICA (2002) f. Winner BLUE GENTIAN KNOWN FACT
  • 1st Lingfield Park Fourball Amateur Rider' H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Intercasino.co.uk Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2007)
BELL ISLAND (2004) h. Winner THERMAL SPRING ZAFONIC
  • 2nd Prix des Gobelins (2007)
  • 3rd Prix des Communautes de Communes (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Coquerel (2007)
  • 1st Hollow Lane H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Joy Sanders 50th Birthday H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Get your chips @williamhillcasino.com Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 4th Stay at the Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Relyon Cleaning Newbury H'cap Stks (2009)
BELLA QATARA (2010) f. Winner ALEXANDROVA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix de Saint Andre des Eaux (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Journal Geny Courses (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Reuilly (2013)
BLACK RUBY (2014) f. Winner GREEN ROOM THEATRICAL
  • 1st Fillies Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Fillies' Stakes (2017)
BLAZON (2013) g. Winner ZANTE ZAFONIC
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
BLUE FIJI (2006) f. Winner BLUE FERN WOODMAN
  • 1st Prix Tahiti (2008)
BOOKEND (2004) g. Winner ROUPALA VAGUELY NOBLE
  • 1st Le Galop Hermes 3eme Manche (2009)
  • 1st Prix des Gentilshommes (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Palais de la Découverte (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Tourcoing (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Brocotte (2009)
  • 4th Grand Prix des Tulipes (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Querido (2008)
  • 4th Prix Jean Gillois (2007)
BRACING BREEZE (2010) f. Winner NEBRASKA TORNADO STORM CAT
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
BUCHANAN (2010) h. Winner BECAUSE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Porto Racing Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
BURJ (2016) h. Winner DYSPHONIA LONHRO
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Coates & Seely Blanc de Blancs Handicap Stakes (2019)
BURREN VIEW LADY (2010) f. Winner WESTERLY GALE GONE WEST
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
CANDICANS (2008) f. Winner IMBABALA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix des Roseaux (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Serge Maillard (2011)
CANSILI STAR (2007) g. Winner CANIS STAR WOLFHOUND
  • 1st Derby Trial Here Tomorrow Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2010)
CAPE WILLOUGHBY (2010) h. Winner SEAL BAY HERNANDO
  • 1st Prix J.Cartier (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Lac (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Onde Amere (2013)
CASCAVEL (2009) h. Winner CASANGA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix Andre Massena LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Vesubie (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Count Schomberg H'CAP (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Bazemont (2012)
CASERTA (2009) f. Winner DARING MISS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix de la Melletiere (2012)
  • 4th Prix Roseliere (2012)
CELENZA (2008) f. Winner CELEBRE VADALA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix de la Table du Roi (2010)
  • 1st Prix de l'Ecole de Saint Arnoult (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Vauville (2010)
  • 4th Prix Fast Fox (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Pantin (2011)
CELTIE ROD (2004) g. Winner LADY GOLCONDA KENDOR
  • 3rd Prix d'Orry (2009)
  • 4th Prix de l'Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte (2010)
  • 4th Grand Prix Air Mauritius (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Garches (2010)
CERRO BAYO (2016) f. Winner VILLARRICA SELKIRK
  • 1st Maiden (2019)
CITY OF IDEAS (2013) h. Winner GERTRUDE BELL SINNDAR
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
COROBEREE (2013) h. Winner CABARET GALILEO
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
COSMOS PINK (2013) f. Winner AFRICAN ROSE OBSERVATORY
  • 1st Prix Claude Rouget (2016)
CREDENTIAL (2002) h. Winner SABRIA MISWAKI
  • 1st Victorchandler.Com/Forest App'ce H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Pertemps People Develop Hands & Heels App'ce H'cap (2008)
  • 2nd Betfair App'ce Training Series H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Pertemps people Develop Hands & Heels App'ce H'cap (2008)
CROOKHAVEN (2003) h. Winner MY MARIAM SALSE
  • 1st Budweiser Median Auction Race (2006)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Jumeirah Ebf (2005)
CUSOON (2002) g. Winner CHARMING LIFE HABITAT
  • 1st Totesportcasino.com H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th N.e.c. Harlequins of London H'cap Stks (2006)
CYGNET (2006) h. Winner BALLET PRINCESS MUHTARRAM
  • 1st Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2008)
  • 2nd Vauxhall Holiday Park H'cap Stks (2009)
DAN TUCKER (2004) g. Winner SHAPELY ALLEGED
  • 1st Dine in the Queen Mother Resaurant H'cap Stks (2007)
DANDESHA (2008) f. Winner DARASHANDEH DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix du Haras du Logis (2011)
DANNYDAY (2012) h. Winner DAYROSE DAYLAMI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2014)
DANSA QUEEN (2003) f. Winner PERICARDIA PETONG
  • 1st Main F. H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Ebf Maiden F. Stks (Div 2) (2005)
DANSE D'AMOUR (2002) f. Winner YOUNG ROZY DOYOUN
  • 1st Prix d'Aire sur Adour (2005)
DANSILVER (2004) g. Winner SILVER GYRE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Play Bingo@williamhill.com H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2009)
  • 2nd Sweetwoods Golf Club H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Prime H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Dine in the Zongalero Restaurant Selling Stks (2006)
DANVILLA (2007) f. Winner NEWTOWN VILLA SPECTRUM
  • 1st Red Lion Foods H'cap Stks (2011)
DAYITA (2009) f. Winner DALTAWA MISWAKI
  • 1st Prix du Vieux Manoir (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Saint-Arnoult (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de la Michelette (2012)
DEACON (2016) h. Winner LATICE INCHINOR
  • 1st Prix Colonel Martin (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Vamos (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Chesnay (2018)
DEAN SWIFT (2008) h. Winner MAGICAL ROMANCE BARATHEA
  • 1st Chichester City Mdn Stks (2011)