Standing at Gilltown Stud

Stallion fee 2022: €150,000

Size: 16.2 hh (168 cm)

CONTACT

Pat Downes

Tel.: +353 45 481 216
Your message
Name Dam Dam’s sire
BAAEED (2018) h. Gr.I winner AGHAREED KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Queen Elizabeth II Stakes GR I (2021)
  • 1st Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2021)
  • 1st Bonhams Thoroughbred Stks GR III (2021)
  • 1st Sir Henry Cecil Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st MansionBet's Betstival Bet 10 Get 20 British EBF N (2021)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2021)
CLOTH OF STARS (2013) h. Gr.I winner STRAWBERRY FLEDGE KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Prix Ganay GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de l'arc de Triomphe GR I (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Ganay GR I (2018)
  • 3rd Dubai Sheema Classic GR I (2018)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2016)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2018)
  • 1st Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2017)
  • 1st Prix Greffulhe GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Qatar Prix Foy GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Foy GR II (2018)
  • 1st Prix Exbury GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix la Force GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Chênes GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Condé GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Montaigu (2015)
CRYSTAL OCEAN (2014) h. Gr.I winner CRYSTAL STAR MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2019)
  • 2nd International Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 2nd King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 2nd Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2018)
  • 2nd King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes GR I (2018)
  • 2nd St Leger Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 1st Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 3rd King Edward VII Stks GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Betfred Dante Stks GR II (2017)
  • 1st Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Gordon Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd September Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Maiden Stake (2016)
FIFTY STARS (2015) h. Gr.I winner SWIZZLE STICK SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Australian Cup GR I (2020)
  • 1st Blamey Stks GR II (2020)
  • 1st Ajax Stakes GR II (2019)
  • 1st Blamey Stks GR II (2019)
  • 1st araza sandown stakes GR III (2018)
HARZAND (2013) h. Gr.I winner HAZARIYA XAAR
  • 1st Irish Derby GR I (2016)
  • 1st Epsom Derby GR I (2016)
  • 1st Ballysax Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Blackwater Stakes (2016)
MEKHTAAL (2013) h. Gr.I winner AIGLONNE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Prix d'Ispahan GR I (2017)
  • 2nd northern dancer turf stakes GR I (2018)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix Hocquart GR II (2016)
  • 2nd nijinsky stakes GR II (2018)
  • 2nd Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Frauenfeld (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Comrade (2016)
MISS YODA (2017) f. Gr.I winner MONAMI SHOLOKHOV
  • 1st Preis der Diana GR I (2020)
  • 2nd Zetland Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Oaks Trial Fillies' Stakes LR (2020)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2019)
SEA OF CLASS (2015) f. Gr.I winner HOLY MOON HERNANDO
  • 1st Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2018)
  • 1st Irish Oaks GR I (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de l'arc de Triomphe GR I (2018)
  • 1st British Ebf Stakes LR (2018)
  • 1st Fillies' Trial Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
SEA THE MOON (2011) h. Gr.I winner SANWA MONSUN
  • 1st Deutsches Derby GR I (2014)
  • 1st Oppenheim Rennen GR II (2014)
  • 1st Fruhjahrs Preis GR III (2014)
  • 1st Preis des Porsche Zentrum Koln EBF Rennen (2013)
STAR CATCHER (2016) f. Gr.I winner LYNNWOOD CHASE HORSE CHESTNUT
  • 1st Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stks GR I (2019)
  • 1st Prix Vermeille GR I (2019)
  • 1st Irish Oaks GR I (2019)
  • 1st Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2019)
  • 1st Mansionbet Maiden Fillies Stakes (Div 1) (2019)
  • 3rd Fillies' Trial Stakes LR (2019)
STRADIVARIUS (2014) h. Gr.I winner PRIVATE LIFE BERING
  • 1st Goodwood Cup GR I (2020)
  • 1st Ascot Gold Cup GR I (2020)
  • 1st Goodwood Cup Stakes GR I (2019)
  • 1st Ascot Gold Cup GR I (2019)
  • 1st Goodwood Cup Stakes GR I (2018)
  • 1st Ascot Gold Cup GR I (2018)
  • 1st Goodwood Cup Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Cadran GR I (2021)
  • 3rd Coronation Cup Stakes GR I (2020)
  • 3rd St Leger Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 4th Ascot Gold Cup GR I (2021)
  • 1st Doncaster Cup Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 1st Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 1st Doncaster Cup Stakes GR II (2019)
  • 1st Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup Stakes GR II (2019)
  • 1st Yorkshire Cup Stakes GR II (2019)
  • 1st British Champions Long Distance Cup GR II (2018)
  • 1st Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 1st Yorkshire Cup GR II (2018)
  • 1st Queen's Vase GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Foy GR II (2020)
  • 2nd British Champions Long Distance Cup GR II (2019)
  • 3rd British Champions Long Distance Cup GR II (2021)
  • 3rd British Champions Long Distance Cup GR II (2017)
  • 1st Longines Sagaro Stks GR III (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2017)
  • 1st EBF Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stakes (2016)
TAGHROODA (2011) f. Gr.I winner EZIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes GR I (2014)
  • 1st Oaks GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2014)
  • 1st Tweenhills Pretty Polly Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn Fillies (2013)
  • 1st Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn F. (2013)
TEONA (2018) f. Gr.I winner AMBIVALENT AUTHORIZED
  • 1st Prix Vermeille GR I (2021)
  • 3rd Musidora Stks GR III (2021)
  • 1st August Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football EBF Maiden Sta (2020)
  • 2nd Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost Maiden Fillies (2020)
VAZIRA (2011) f. Gr.I winner VADAZA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2014)
  • 4th Shadwell Prix de la Nonette GR II (2014)
  • 4th Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Vanteaux GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Serpentine (2014)
ZELZAL (2013) h. Gr.I winner OLGA PREKRASA KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Prix Jean Prat GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2016)
  • 4th Sussex Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 1st Prix Paul de Moussac GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Bertrand du Breuil GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Pavillon Egler (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Aurigny (2016)
AL AASY (2017) h. Gr.I placed KITCARA SHAMARDAL
  • 2nd Coronation Cup GR I (2021)
  • 2nd Princess Of Wales's Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 1st Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2021)
  • 1st Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 4th Legacy Cup Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
ALMODOVAR (2012) h. Gr.I placed MELODRAMATIC SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix d'Ispahan GR I (2018)
  • 3rd Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 4th Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
ENDLESS TIME (2012) f. Gr.I placed MAMONTA FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 2nd Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Vermeille GR I (2016)
  • 1st Lancashire Oaks GR II (2016)
  • 4th Yorkshire Cup GR II (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Bluebell Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Goodwood Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fill (2015)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
MOJO STAR (2018) h. Gr.I placed GALLEY ZAMINDAR
  • 2nd St Leger Stakes GR I (2021)
  • 2nd Derby GR I (2021)
  • 1st Academy Insurance British EBF Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Join Casumo Today Ebf Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2021)
  • 2nd Are You Hot To Trot For 2021 Novice Stakes (Div II (2020)
MUTAKAYYEF (2011) h. Gr.I placed INFALLIBLE PIVOTAL
  • 2nd Queen Anne Stks GR I (2017)
  • 3rd Woodbine Mile Stks GR I (2016)
  • 3rd International Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 1st Summer Mile Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 1st Summer Mile Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Strensall Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Darley Stks GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Tercentenary Stks GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Darley Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ganton Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Breeders Back Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Doonside Cup LR (2015)
  • 2nd Makfi Newmarket Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Agma Holdings James Seymour Stks LR (2014)
RAABIHAH (2017) f. Gr.I placed GARMOOSHA KINGMAMBO
  • 2nd Prix Vermeille GR I (2020)
  • 4th Prix de Diane GR I (2020)
  • 1st Darley Prix de Pomone GR II (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Corrida GR II (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Psyche GR III (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Allez France GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Seine LR (2020)
  • 2nd Prix du Pays d'Auge LR (2021)
SHAMKIYR (2011) h. Gr.I placed SHEMAYA DARSHAAN
  • 2nd Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2014)
  • 4th Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Good Luck (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Empery (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Antivari (2013)
TEREBELLUM (2016) f. Gr.I placed MARVADA ELUSIVE CITY
  • 2nd Queen Anne Stks GR I (2020)
  • 3rd Falmouth Stakes GR I (2020)
  • 1st Dahlia Fillies Stakes GR II (2020)
  • 1st Shadwell Prix de la Nonette GR II (2019)
  • 1st EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd British Ebf Stakes LR (2019)
VALIA (2017) f. Gr.I placed VEDA DANSILI
  • 2nd Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de Royallieu GR I (2021)
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2021)
  • 1st Prix Chaudenay GR II (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Vicomtesse Vigier GR II (2021)
  • 3rd Darley Prix de Pomone GR II (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Minerve GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Thiberville LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix Vale (2020)
ARMANDE (2013) f. Gr.I placed ALPINE SNOW VERGLAS
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2017)
  • 1st Prix Corrida GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Allez France GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Royaumont GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Flore GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Producer (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Zarkava LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Frondaisons (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Flandrie (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2016)
BURGARITA (2018) f. Gr.I placed ANGELITA ALZAO
  • 3rd Prix de Diane GR I (2021)
  • 4th Prix Vermeille GR I (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Minerve GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Seine LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Chaillot (2021)
FOX TAL (2016) h. Gr.I placed MASKUNAH SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2018)
  • 4th Qipco Champion Stks GR I (2019)
  • 3rd September Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 3rd Glorious Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 3rd Brigadier Gerard Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2022)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Godolphin Stakes LR (2021)
  • 2nd Gala Stakes LR (2021)
  • 3rd August Stakes LR (2021)
  • 3rd British EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Wild Flower Stakes LR (2021)
  • 4th Churchill Stakes LR (2021)
  • 4th Longines Irish Champions Weekend EBF Stonehenge St LR (2018)
HADAATHA (2011) f. Gr.I placed HATHRAH LINAMIX
  • 3rd Prix de l'Opéra GR I (2014)
  • 1st Ebf at the Races John Musker F. Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Rossdales Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Swettenham Stud F. Trial Stks LR (2014)
RAHEEN HOUSE (2014) h. Gr.I placed JUMOOH MONSUN
  • 3rd Sydney Cup GR I (2020)
  • 1st Schweppes Chairman's Qlty H'cap GR II (2020)
  • 4th King Edward VII Stks GR II (2017)
  • 1st Bahrain Trophy Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd St Simon Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 3rd John Smith's Silver Cup Stks GR III (2019)
  • 4th Royal British Legion Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 4th Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2018)
  • 1st Murless Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd The Ebor Grand Cup Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes LR (2018)
STAR TERMS (2016) f. Gr.I placed BEST TERMS EXCEED AND EXCEL
  • 3rd Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2018)
  • 2nd May Hill Stakes GR II (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Minerve GR III (2019)
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Thiberville LR (2019)
  • 1st Filllies' Nursery Handicap (2018)
  • 1st British EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd British Ebf Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd Ebf Fillies Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Fillies' Trial Stakes LR (2019)
STELLAR MASS (2013) h. Gr.I placed JUNO MARLOWE DANEHILL
  • 3rd Irish Derby GR I (2016)
  • 4th Curragh Cup GR II (2017)
  • 4th Juddmonte Beresford Stks GR II (2015)
  • 1st Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 2nd International Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 3rd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Paddy's Rewards Club Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 4th Alleged Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Her Majesty's Plate Stks LR (2016)
  • 1st Ulster Derby Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (Div 2) (2015)
  • 4th Racecourse of the Year Stks (2016)
STORM THE STARS (2012) h. Gr.I placed LOVE ME ONLY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Epsom Derby GR I (2015)
  • 4th St Leger Stks GR I (2015)
  • 1st Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2015)
  • 3rd Hill Stks GR II (2016)
  • 3rd Chelmsford Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Chester Vase GR III (2015)
  • 1st Casco Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Leicester Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd 32red Ebf Stallions Oath Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Wild Duck Norfolk Woodland Retreat Ebf Stallions (2014)
EAGLES BY DAY (2016) h. Gr.I placed MISSUNITED GOLAN
  • 4th Goodwood Cup GR I (2020)
  • 3rd King Edward VII Stks GR II (2019)
  • 1st John Smith's Silver Cup Stks GR III (2020)
  • 2nd Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st British EBF Maiden (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Oath Restricted Maiden Stakes (Div I (2018)
HEBAH (2014) f. Gr.I placed LIA DESERT KING
  • 4th Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Panacée LR (2017)
  • 1st La Coupe de Marseille LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Fos Sur Mer (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Melisande LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Isonomy LR (2016)
LAVENDER'S BLUE (2016) f. Gr.I placed BEATRICE AURORE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 4th Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2019)
  • 1st Celebration Mile GR II (2021)
  • 3rd Dahlia Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 1st Atalanta Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 3rd Atalanta Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Snowdrop Fillies' Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st Bet365 Ebf Fillies' Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Fleur De Lys Fillies' Stakes LR (2020)
  • 2nd Fillies' Trial Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd Fortune Stakes LR (2020)
MY TITANIA (2011) f. Gr.I placed FAIRY OF THE NIGHT DANEHILL
  • 4th Coronation Stakes GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Kilboy Estate Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st C.L. Weld Park Stks GR III (2013)
  • 3rd Ebf Isf Hurry Harriet Stakes LR (2015)
  • 3rd E.b.f. Isf Hurry Harriet Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Copper Face Jacks Glencairn Stakes LR (2015)
ACROSS THE STARS (2013) h. Gr.II winner VICTORIA CROSS MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st King Edward VII Stks GR II (2016)
  • 3rd Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Stand Cup Stakes LR (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Derby Trial Stakes LR (2016)
FANNY LOGAN (2016) f. Gr.II winner LINDA RADLETT MANDURO
  • 1st Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2020)
  • 1st Pride Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 2nd Pinnacle Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions John Musker Fillies' Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Upavon Fillies' Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2019)
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Cheshire Oaks LR (2019)
KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (2015) h. Gr.II winner ANGEL OF THE GWAUN SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Guillaume d'Ornano GR II (2018)
  • 3rd Sky Bet York Stks GR II (2019)
  • 2nd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Derby Trial Stakes LR (2018)
  • 1st British EBF Racing UK Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2017)
LISTEN IN (2014) f. Gr.II winner ES QUE INCHINOR
  • 1st Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Corrida GR II (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Malleret GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Allez France GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Psyché GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Pénélope GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Flore GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Luth Enchantée LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix Emmanuel Tassin LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Idalie (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Luth Enchantée LR (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Rose de Mai LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cascade (2016)
MANOBO (2018) g. Gr.II winner TASADAY NAYEF
  • 1st Prix Chaudenay GR II (2021)
  • 1st Prix Turenne LR (2021)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 1st Join Casumo Today Ebf Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2021)
NIGHT MUSIC (2013) f. Gr.II winner NIGHT WOMAN MONSUN
  • 1st Gran Premio Di Milano GR II (2018)
  • 1st Premio Paolo Mezzanotte LR (2018)
  • 1st Premio Paolo Mezzanotte LR (2017)
ADHAFERA (2018) f. Gr.II placed RUSTY SLIPPER LEMON DROP KID
  • 2nd Prix de Malleret GR II (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Minerve GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix Joubert LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix de Brunehaut (2021)
  • 2nd Prix Mélisande LR (2021)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Epinay (2020)
ALMELA (2012) f. Gr.II placed ALIYA DARSHAAN
  • 2nd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Oyster Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Bluebell Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd Oyster Stakes LR (2015)
BLESS HIM (2014) h. Gr.II placed HAPPY LAND REFUSE TO BEND
  • 2nd Bet365 Mile GR II (2021)
  • 4th The Sovereign Stakes (Group 3) (Colts & Geldings) GR III (2020)
  • 1st Betway Conditions Stakes (2021)
  • 1st Bracknell Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Britannia Stks (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2022)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Bombardier All-Weather Mile Championships Conditio (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Fortune Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Moulsham Mile Handicap (2019)
MIGWAR (2012) h. Gr.II placed KATYUSHA KINGMAMBO
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Niel GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix Sourbier (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Belleville (2014)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2015)
REACH FOR THE MOON (2019) c. Gr.II placed GOLDEN STREAM SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Champagne Stks GR II (2021)
  • 1st Solario Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (Div II) (2021)
  • 2nd Chesham Stks LR (2021)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (2021)
ALPEN ROSE (2017) f. Gr.II placed VALAIS GIRL HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 3rd May Hill Stakes GR II (2019)
  • 1st Prix Miss Satamixa LR (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Zilber LR (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Altipan LR (2021)
  • 1st EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2019)
CHEMICAL CHARGE (2012) h. Gr.II placed JAKONDA KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 1st September Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd International Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Max Sicard LR (2016)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Adwick Kingpin Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 1st 32red/british Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stks (2014)
  • 1st Francis Clark British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Wild Flower Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Lenebane Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Silver Stakes LR (2016)
HUKUM (2017) h. Gr.II placed AGHAREED KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Hardwicke Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 1st Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st John Smith's Silver Cup Stks GR III (2021)
  • 1st Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 2nd September Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 4th Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2021)
  • 1st Tapster Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st King George V Stks (2020)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
NIGHT OF LIGHT (2012) f. Gr.II placed CELESTIAL LAGOON SUNDAY SILENCE
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Miesque GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Prix d'Aumale GR III (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Lieurey GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix Imprudence GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Volterra LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Reboursiere (2014)
RAA ATOLL (2015) h. Gr.II placed MEETYOUTHERE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Curragh Cup GR II (2019)
  • 4th King Edward VII Stks GR II (2018)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Confined Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (Div 1) (2018)
ST MICHEL (2013) h. Gr.II placed MISS PROVENCE HERNANDO
  • 3rd Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Doncaster Cup GR II (2016)
  • 1st Royal Sussex Regiment Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st 131st Year of The Watt Memorial Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Edinburgh Gin Edinburgh Cup (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Henry Alken H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
STAR SAFARI (2016) h. Gr.II placed INTIMHIR MUHTATHIR
  • 3rd Princess Of Wales's Stakes GR II (2021)
  • 1st Dubai Millennium Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st EBF Stallions Oath Restricted Maiden Stakes (Div I (2018)
  • 4th Godolphin Stakes LR (2021)
STARMANIAC (2016) h. Gr.II placed PLUMANIA ANABAA
  • 3rd Prix Greffulhe GR II (2019)
  • 1st Prix Tourbillon (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Conservatoire (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Fontenoy (2018)
ZARSHANA (2011) f. Gr.II placed ZARKASHA KAHYASI
  • 3rd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Minerve GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Royaumont GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Thiberville LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Seine LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Chaillot (2014)
ALL AT SEA (2011) f. Gr.II placed ALBANOVA ALZAO
  • 4th Prix de Pomone GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Pepiniere LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix Zarkava LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Liancourt LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2014)
  • 4th Prix Melisande LR (2014)
BHARANI STAR (2017) f. Gr.II placed BAY OF ISLANDS DUBAWI
  • 4th Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2020)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Rothesay Stakes (Listed LR (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 4th British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
DALGARNO (2013) h. Gr.II placed JAKONDA KINGMAMBO
  • 4th Prix Hocquart GR II (2016)
  • 4th Winter Derby Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 4th Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix Lyphard LR (2019)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Nancy (2017)
  • 1st Prix Louis Dutel (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Samoreau (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Martinvast (2016)
  • 3rd Winter Derby Trial Stakes LR (2020)
  • 3rd Quebec Stakes LR (2019)
EVA MARIA (2016) f. Gr.II placed WHAZZAT DAYLAMI
  • 4th Dahlia Fillies Stakes GR II (2020)
  • 1st British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 1st EBF Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Sri Lanka Wonder of Asia Ebf Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2020)
REACHFORTHESTARS (2014) f. Gr.II placed BEHKIYRA ENTREPRENEUR
  • 4th May Hill Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 1st Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (2017)
  • 1st Middle Distance Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2017)
SEA OF SANDS (2018) h. Gr.II placed SALVE HAYA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 4th Grand Prix de Deauville GR II (2021)
  • 1st Derby Trial GR III (2021)
SOLAR GOLD (2015) f. Gr.II placed JESSICA'S DREAM DESERT STYLE
  • 4th Challenge Stakes GR II (2019)
  • 4th Atalanta Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Bunbury Cup (2019)
  • 2nd Cecil Frail Stakes LR (2019)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Coln Valley Stud Bridget Mdn F. Stks (2018)
  • 3rd Queen Charlotte Fillies' Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd British EBF October Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2018)
  • 4th Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
SOUDANIA (2016) f. Gr.II placed SAHEL MONSUN
  • 4th Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix de Liancourt LR (2019)
  • 1st Prix du Secours Populaire Français (2019)
  • 2nd Prix des Sentiers Denecourt (2019)
  • 3rd Prix de la Pepinière LR (2020)
TASHAAR (2012) g. Gr.II placed THREE MOONS MONTJEU
  • 4th Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2015)
  • 3rd Legacy Cup Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Dieuzy - Prix William de Montzey (2019)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Stks (2015)
  • 1st Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 1st Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Godolphin Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th August Stakes LR (2016)
THIRD REALM (2018) h. Gr.II placed REEM THREE MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 4th Prix Dollar GR II (2021)
  • 3rd John Pearce Racing Gordon Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st Derby Trial Stakes LR (2021)
  • 1st Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Maiden Stakes (2021)
AFTERNOON SUNLIGHT (2011) f. Gr.III winner LADY LUCK KRIS
  • 1st Derrinstown Stud Derrinstown Stud 1000 Guineas GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Park Express Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Meld Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
ASTRONEREUS (2011) h. Gr.III winner MARIE RHEINBERG SURAKO
  • 1st Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Qipco Supporting British Racing Stks (2015)
  • 1st Woodhurst Construction Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (2014)
  • 2nd Injured Jockeys Fund Oaksey House Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Summer Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Duke of Edinburgh Stks (2015)
  • 4th Pontefract H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Winning Post Bookmakers Bristol H'cap Stks (2014)
BAPTISM (2017) h. Gr.III winner HOLY SALT HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 1st Premio Carlo d'Alessio GR III (2021)
  • 1st Premio Botticelli LR (2020)
  • 2nd Premio Circo Massimo LR (2021)
  • 2nd Premio MSE Ippolito Fassati di Balzola LR (2020)
  • 1st EBF Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2019)
CASUAL SMILE (2011) f. Gr.III winner CASUAL LOOK RED RANSOM
  • 1st Matchmaker Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn Fillies (2013)
  • 2nd Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn F. (2013)
  • 2nd Bbag-sales.de-the German Bloodstock Sales Mdn F (2013)
  • 2nd Bbag-sales.de-the German Bloodstock Sales Mdn F. (2013)
  • 3rd Glorious Goodwood Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Nyetimber Hyperion F. Conditions Stks (2013)
QUASILLO (2012) h. Gr.III winner QUETENA ACATENANGO
  • 1st Bavarian Classic GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Hamburg Trophy GR III (2016)
STAR STORM (2012) h. Gr.III winner SAYYEDATI STORM STORM CAT
  • 1st Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Shirley Gill Memorial H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Carey Group Buckhounds Stks LR (2017)
  • 2nd Floodlit Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Duke of Edinburgh Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Glasgow Stks LR (2015)
VOLKAN STAR (2017) h. Gr.III winner CHICAGO DANCER AZAMOUR
  • 1st Prix du Lys GR III (2020)
  • 1st Fairway Stakes LR (2020)
  • 1st British EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Newmarket Stakes LR (2020)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2019)
EMANIYA (2018) f. Gr.III placed EMIYNA MARIA'S MON
  • 2nd Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud Fillies Sta GR III (2021)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden (2020)
  • 2nd Cairn Rouge Stakes LR (2021)
  • 3rd Hurry Harriet Stakes LR (2021)
FRESNEL (2016) f. Gr.III placed CANDLE LIT DUKE OF MARMALADE
  • 2nd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 4th Diamond Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 4th Snow Fairy Fillies Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 4th Musidora Stks GR III (2019)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Noblesse Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Salsabil Stakes LR (2019)
HOMERYAN (2018) h. Gr.III placed ROXELANA RED RANSOM
  • 2nd Prix Thomas Bryon Jockey Club De Turquie GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix de Tour-en-Bessin (2020)
  • 3rd Prix de la Vallee de l'Automne (2020)
SEXTANT (2015) h. Gr.III placed HYPOTENEUSE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 4th Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Stand Cup Stakes LR (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Watch Racing TV Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Wild Flower Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Betway British Stallion Studs EBF Conditions Stake (2020)
  • 4th August Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2019)
SHERAZ (2017) g. Gr.III placed SHEMIYLA DALAKHANI
  • 2nd Prix de Barbeville GR III (2021)
  • 1st Prix La Moskowa LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix de la Société des Courses De Dinan (2020)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Rouxmesnil Bouteille (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Denisy LR (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Vulcain LR (2020)
  • 3rd Prix Lord Seymour LR (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de la Porte de Madrid LR (2021)
  • 1st Prix du Puits d'Orleans (2020)
STARS OVER THE SEA (2011) h. Gr.III placed EXCITING TIMES JEUNE HOMME
  • 2nd Loughbrown Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Lottery Blaydon Race Nursery H'cap (2013)
  • 1st handicap (2018)
  • 1st Rentokil Initial Maiden (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Lottery Blaydon Race (2013)
  • 1st EBF 33 Racecourses Live on Sky Mdn (2013)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Stayers (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Investec Derby Trial (2014)
  • 4th Mcgrath Memorial Saval Beg Stks LR (2017)
  • 4th Squirrel H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Dingley Mdn Stks (2013)
SWEEPING UP (2011) f. Gr.III placed FARFALA LINAMIX
  • 2nd The Pinnacle Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Totescoop6 September Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Scaramouche LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Tourelles LR (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Betdaq 50 Free Bet Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Tapster Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Betbright.com Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Filbert Ebf Mdn F. (2013)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Filbert Ebf Mdn Fillies' (2013)
  • 3rd Sir Henry Cecil Oh So Sharp Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Sir Henry Cecil Oh So Sharp Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 4th Chalice Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Pontefract Castle Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions River Eden Fillies Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Nottingham H'cap Stks (2015)
WONDERSTRUCK (2011) f. Gr.III placed BORDIGHERA ALYSHEBA
  • 2nd Pinnacle Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Lloyds Bank Commercial Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd On 5 Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Chalice Stks LR (2014)
AL HARAM (2013) h. Gr.III placed EN PUBLIC RAINBOW QUEST
  • 3rd Prix du Lys GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Nasrullah (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Turenne LR (2016)
  • 3rd Coupe des Trois Ans LR (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Maitres d'Equipage (2015)
BROAD STREET (2015) h. Gr.III placed BRACING BREEZE DANSILI
  • 3rd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Race (2019)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Irish Lincolnshire (2020)
CLEAR SKIES (2013) f. Gr.III placed OUT WEST GONE WEST
  • 3rd Irish Ebf Blue Wind Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 4th Give Thanks Stakes GR III (2018)
  • 1st Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2018)
  • 2nd Www.dundalkstadium.com Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
  • 2nd Tipperary Maiden (2017)
  • 2nd 2yo Fillies' Trophy (2015)
  • 3rd Noblesse Stakes LR (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2015)
HOMER (2016) g. Gr.III placed SYNCHRONIC DANSILI
  • 3rd Prix de Lutèce GR III (2019)
  • 1st Prix Bering (2019)
  • 1st Prix Perrault (2019)
  • 2nd Prix de Waregem (Prix Eugène Boudin) (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Mississipian (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Général Lasalle (2020)
LIGHT THE STARS (2012) f. Gr.III placed LADY VETTORI VETTORI
  • 3rd Prix de Psyché GR III (2015)
NAMHROODAH (2012) f. Gr.III placed INDEPENDANT MEDICEAN
  • 3rd L'Ormarins Queens Plate Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' (2014)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' (2014)
  • 3rd Valiant Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Tennent's Rothesay Stakkes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Princess Royal Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Pretty Polly Stks LR (2015)
RIDENZA (2017) f. Gr.III placed RAYDARA ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 3rd Derrinstown Stud Fillies Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Maiden (2019)
RIONACH (2015) f. Gr.III placed FOREST CROWN ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 3rd Athasi Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Irish Examiner Rated Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden (2018)
  • 2nd Ruby Stakes LR (2018)
  • 2nd Lmfm Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2017)
  • 4th Loder Irish Ebf Stakes (2017)
SEA LA ROSA (2018) f. Gr.III placed SOHO ROSE HERNANDO
  • 3rd Princess Royal Stakes GR III (2021)
  • 1st Coral EBF River Eden Fillies' Stakes (Listed Race) LR (2021)
  • 1st British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Racing TV Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Chepstow Plant International Brevity And Englishma (2021)
  • 2nd EBF Fillies Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Get Your Ladbrokes Daily Odds Boost EBF Maiden Fil (2020)
  • 3rd Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side Football Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Play Ladbrokes 5-A-Side On Football EBF Fillies' N (2020)
SEA OF FAITH (2016) f. Gr.III placed JUMOOH MONSUN
  • 3rd Princess Royal Stakes GR III (2020)
  • 1st Prix des Tourelles LR (2020)
  • 1st Premier Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 4th British Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Nordoff Robbins Sir George Martin Memorial Fillies (2019)
SIVOLIERE (2012) f. Gr.III placed SEFROUA KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Longines Prix du Calvados GR III (2014)
  • 1st Criterium du Bequet LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Epinard (2014)
  • 4th Prix Roland de Chambure LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Pawneese (2014)
STELLAR GLOW (2012) f. Gr.III placed GLINTING DESERT DESERT PRINCE
  • 3rd C.L. Weld Park Stks GR III (2014)
  • 4th Ebf Canford Cliffs Canford Cliffs Ebf Athasi Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Isf Hurry Harriet Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd E.b.f. Isf Hurry Harriet Stks LR (2015)
  • 2nd Oaks Trial Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd Tote Pick6 Races 1 To 6 Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ballylinch Stud Ebf Stks (2014)
STREETCAR TO STARS (2011) h. Gr.III placed APPROACH DARSHAAN
  • 3rd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2014)
  • 4th Palmerstown House Estate Irish St Leger Trial Palm GR III (2014)
  • 1st Ebf Hanlon Concrete Stks (Div 2) (2014)
  • 2nd King George V Cup LR (2014)
THE COMISSIONER (2012) h. Gr.III placed LESSING ORPEN
  • 3rd Prix de Fontainebleau GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Pont de la Pierre (2014)
  • 4th Prix Matchem LR (2015)
BEYOND THE SEA (2014) f. Gr.III placed DEVIL BY DESIGN MEDAGLIA D'ORO
  • 4th Prix de Psyché GR III (2017)
  • 4th Prix Chloé GR III (2017)
BOLD LASS (2011) f. Gr.III placed MY BRANCH DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 4th Princess Elizabeth Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Windsor Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Ritz Club F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Galloping Garratt's 21st H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 188bet Great in Play F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Leicestershire Estate Agents Warning Zone H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Betfred Tv/ebf Stallions Dick Hern F. Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Winners are Welcome at Betdaq Nursery H'cap Stks (2013)
CRIMEAN TATAR (2013) h. Gr.III placed UNITY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Wild Flower Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
ENCHANTING SKIES (2015) f. Gr.III placed ESTEFANIA ACATENANGO
  • 4th Prix Cleopatre GR III (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Thiberville LR (2018)
FLYMETOTHESTARS (2013) h. Gr.III placed PRECIOUS GEM SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix Gladiateur GR III (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
RAKAN (2016) h. Gr.III placed TARFASHA TEOFILO
  • 4th Derby Trial Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st King George V Cup LR (2019)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 2) (2018)
  • 3rd Her Majesty's Plate LR (2020)
  • 3rd Maiden (2018)
  • 4th Silver Stakes LR (2020)
  • 4th Trigo Stks LR (2019)
SEAGULL STAR (2011) h. Gr.III placed DASH TO THE TOP MONTJEU
  • 4th Chester Vase GR III (2014)
  • 1st Tba Next Generation Club Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Œ200,000 Tattersalls Millions 3-y-o Trophy (2014)
VESNINA (2012) f. Gr.III placed SAFINA PIVOTAL
  • 4th Country Gentlemen's Association Dick Poole Fillies GR III (2014)
  • 1st Play Today's Œ2m Scoop6 Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Place Uk 60th Anniversary Mdn F. Stks (2014)
WALDSTERN (2016) h. Gr.III placed WALDLERCHE MONSUN
  • 4th Legacy Cup Stakes GR III (2019)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Zetland Stakes LR (2018)
ANIPA (2011) f. Listed winner ANNA AMALIA IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Weatherbys Private Banking Cheshire Oaks LR (2014)
  • 1st Windsor Vehicle Leasing Wvl.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Racehorsetrader.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes / British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th Betvictor.com/british Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th Betvictor.com/british Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
BEHESHT (2011) h. Listed winner BEHKARA KRIS
  • 1st Prix Turenne LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Reuilly (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Pharsale (2013)
  • 4th Prix de l'Avre LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Sea Bird (2014)
  • 4th Prix Caracalla (2014)
CEPHEUS (2017) h. Listed winner CRIMSON CHEER VAN NISTELROOY
  • 1st Prix Arcangues LR (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Heritage Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Think Smart At Vertem Handicap (2020)
CONTE DE FEE (2017) f. Listed winner PADMINI TIGER HILL
  • 1st Prix Occitanie LR (2020)
  • 1st Prix Couple Gagnant, Place, Ordre (Prix Léandra) (2020)
  • 4th Prix du Soissonnais (2020)
FRENCH DRESSING (2012) f. Listed winner FOODBROKER FANCY HALLING
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Ascot Mdn Filiies' Stks (2015)
LIGHT STARS (2018) f. Listed winner SUREYYA MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Caravelle LR (2021)
  • 3rd Prix de Liancourt LR (2021)
LILY PASSION (2013) f. Listed winner ALIX ROAD LINAMIX
  • 1st Grand Prix du Nord LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2016)
RADANPOUR (2012) h. Listed winner ROSE QUARTZ LAMMTARRA
  • 1st Hilltown Stakes (2016)
  • 1st King George V Cup LR (2015)
  • 1st Goresbridge Rated Race (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Www.gowranpark.ie Best Offers Race (2016)
SIRRIN (2014) f. Listed winner SINDIRANA KALANISI
  • 1st Prix Joubert LR (2017)
  • 1st Derby du Languedoc LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Landes (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Dax (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Esterel (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Bocca (2017)
TALL SHIP (2011) h. Listed winner MAGICAL ROMANCE BARATHEA
  • 1st Werribee Cup H'CAP (2015)
  • 1st Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup LR (2015)
  • 1st Sungold Milk Terang Cup (2015)
  • 1st Ecycle Solutions Stawell Cup (2015)
  • 1st Geelong RC 150th Anniversary (2015)
  • 1st Chichester Observer Stks (2014)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Deadman Confidential H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Betdaq 25 No Lose Mobile Bets Mdn Stks (2014)
VARIABLE (2012) f. Listed winner PROPORTIONAL BEAT HOLLOW
  • 1st Finale Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 4th Oaks Trial Stakes LR (2015)
BEAULY (2013) f. Listed placed PICKLE PICCOLO
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2016)
BERINGER (2015) h. Listed placed EDARAAT RAHY
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Pomfret Stakes LR (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd George Lindon-Travers Memorial Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Lincoln Heritage Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2017)
CHALK STREAM (2018) h. Listed placed GOLDEN STREAM SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Heritage Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Rainbows Hospice For Children And Young People Han (2021)
  • 2nd Noel Murless Stakes LR (2021)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
  • 4th EBF "Double Trigger" Novice Stakes (2020)
DERAB (2018) h. Listed placed CONCENTRIC SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Betfair Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race) (2021)
  • 2nd The Steventon Stakes LR (2021)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (2021)
  • 2nd EBF Future Stayers' Maiden Stakes (2020)
DUCHESS OF DANZIG (2015) f. Listed placed DJUMAMA AUSSIE RULES
  • 1st Prix Louis Saulnier (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Solitude LR (2018)
  • 2nd Prix Mandesha (2018)
  • 4th Prix Panacée LR (2018)
ROSHANARA (2013) f. Listed placed ROSAWA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix des Coulées (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Cérès LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Nobiliary (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Calandria (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Wolfram (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Tenebreuse (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Seigneurie (2016)
SEA KARATS (2018) f. Listed placed KITCARA SHAMARDAL
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (Div II) (2021)
  • 2nd Pretty Polly Stakes LR (2021)
  • 3rd Highclere Thoroughbred Racing Maiden Fillies' Stak (2021)
SHAMSHAD (2013) g. Listed placed SHAMAKIYA INTIKHAB
  • 2nd Premio Roma LR (2017)
  • 3rd Premio U.N.I.R.E. LR (2017)
TAUTEKE (2016) f. Listed placed TAMARIND SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st British EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Oaks Trial Fillies' Stakes LR (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
YARROW (2012) f. Listed placed HIGHLAND GIFT GENEROUS
  • 1st Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Filllies Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Pontefract Castle Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd 25 Free Bet at Titanbet.co.uk Mdn F. Stks (2014)
YASMEEN (2012) f. Listed placed WISSAL WOODMAN
  • 1st Coln Valley Stud Bridget Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Irish Champions Weekend Fillies' Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Valiant Stakes LR (2015)
ZEYREK (2017) h. Listed placed ZERKAZA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix de Hautefontaine (2020)
  • 1st Prix Amphitrite (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Turenne LR (2020)
  • 2nd Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2020)
ZVALINSKA (2013) f. Listed placed PEINTURE ROSE STORM CAT
  • 1st Prix de Compiegne (2015)
  • 2nd Critérium de l'Ouest LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Nonant le Pin (2015)
  • 4th Grand Criterium de Bordeaux LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Orchidées (2015)
BOERHAN (2016) h. Listed placed GREENISLAND FASLIYEV
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Feilden Stks LR (2019)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Sri Lanka Staying Strong Handicap (2019)
DARK SEA (2011) h. Listed placed DRIFA HAMAS
  • 3rd Prix de Coudray (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Suresnes LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix Empery (2014)
DESERT ICON (2016) g. Listed placed PLUME ROSE MARCHAND DE SABLE
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st British EBF Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Silver Cup Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Foundation Stakes LR (2020)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2019)
EXCELLENCY (2016) f. Listed placed TWYLA THARP SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix Finlande LR (2019)
LAMU (2016) f. Listed placed LOUVE RARE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Prix Leandra (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Topyo (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Atalante (2019)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Dutel (2019)
  • 3rd Prix du Point du Jour LR (2019)
LONDRES (2014) h. Listed placed SHAWARA BARATHEA
  • 3rd Prix Turenne LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix Vulcain LR (2017)
SAHELIAN (2015) h. Listed placed SAHEL MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Brantome (2017)
  • 1st Prix President Florent Bellamy (2017)
  • 3rd Prix le Fabuleux LR (2018)
SIZING STARS (2011) h. Listed placed STRAIGHT LASS MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3rd Prix de l'Avre LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Caracalla (2014)
STARIFIQUE (2016) f. Listed placed SAPPHIRE PENDANT DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Prix Occitanie LR (2019)
  • 3rd Prix Producer (2019)
SUNDORO (2018) f. Listed placed LAVA FLOW DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix Casino Barrière Trouville (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2021)
THE SKY IS BLAZING (2014) f. Listed placed MAMONTA FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Oaks Trial Fillies' Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th British Ebf Fillies Handicap Stakes (2017)
UNCLE BRYN (2018) h. Listed placed WALL OF SOUND SINGSPIEL
  • 1st National Racehorse Week Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Watch Racing Online For Free EBF Novice (2020)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2020)
  • 3rd Blue Riband Trial LR (2021)
VARANA (2012) f. Listed placed VALASYRA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix Gouvernant (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Bagatelle LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Taillefontaine (2015)
  • 3rd Etalons la Cauviniere (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Musee Rodin (2015)
AERIALIST (2011) h. Listed placed MAOINEACH CONGAREE
  • 1st Gowran Park Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Kells Stks (2014)
  • 4th Mercury Stks LR (2014)
MOUNT ARARAT (2015) h. Listed placed DIVINE AUTHORITY HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 4th Prix Pelleas LR (2018)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Racing Tv Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Watch Racing TV In HD Selling Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2019)
NIGHT OF GLORY (2014) g. Listed placed KESARA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Curragh 'where Champions Are Made' Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Kilberry Stks (2017)
  • 4th King George V Cup LR (2017)
OUJA (2014) f. Listed placed ROYALE DANEHILL DANEHILL
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 4th British Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
ROYANA (2012) f. Listed placed ROSANARA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix Pleben (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Nicholas (2015)
  • 4th Prix Joubert LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix Alfred Audry (2015)
SEA THE SHELLS (2018) h. Listed placed SEYCHELLOISE PIVOTAL
  • 4th Fairway Stakes LR (2021)
  • 4th Bet365.com H'cap Stks (2021)
SERPENT'S TOOTH (2018) f. Listed placed SHARED HUMOR DISTORTED HUMOR
  • 1st Prix Jean Gillois (2021)
  • 4th Prix Finlande LR (2021)
SUSU'S DIMPLES (2018) f. Listed placed FIVE FIFTEEN ZAFEEN
  • 1st Prix du Laonnois (2021)
  • 3rd Prix Tertullien (2021)
  • 4th Prix Petite Etoile LR (2021)
A LEGACY OF LOVE (2011) f. Winner NASHMIAH ELUSIVE CITY
  • 1st 32red F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Donatello Italian Restaurant Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd 200 Free Bets at Betdaq Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 200 Free Bets at Betdaq Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Betdaq 50 Free Bet F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th 32red F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Bristol Post F. H'cap Stks (2014)
A STAR ABOVE (2017) h. Winner LOVEISALLYOUNEED SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Betfair Weighed-In Podcast Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Leicester Racecourse Supporting Frontline Workers (2020)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Unibet 3 Boosts A Day Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Handicap (2020)
AFFINISEA (2011) h. Winner AFFIANCED ERINS ISLE
  • 1st At the Races Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd McSweeney Arms Hotel Race (2016)
AL MAYHOLA (2016) f. Winner CHANGING SKIES SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Henri Martin (2019)
AL MUFFRIH (2015) h. Winner SCARLET AND GOLD PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Gold Cup Handicap (2019)
  • 1st British Ebf Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Ripon Bell-Ringer H'CAP Stks (2020)
  • 3rd William Hill Extra Places Every Day Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd British EBF Racing UK Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 4th #groundsweek Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Bombardier "March To Your Own Drum" Handicap (2021)
  • 4th betfred.com Bingo Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Magners Dark Fruit Cider Handicap (2020)
  • 4th Novice Stakes (2018)
ALF GUINEAS (2013) f. Winner SAYYEDATI STORM STORM CAT
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
ALFAATIK (2016) h. Winner BIZ BAR TOBOUGG
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Mallard Handicap (2020)
ALTAAYIL (2011) h. Winner ALLELUIA CAERLEON
  • 1st Wolverhampton Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Goodwood Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Derby Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Willie Park Trophy (2014)
  • 2nd Stay at the Holiday Inn Wolverhampton Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ritec Clearshield Eco-systems H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Rafbf.org Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
ANASTARSIA (2017) f. Winner ANISEED DALAKHANI
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 4th British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
ANTARAH (2019) c. Winner ADOOL TEOFILO
  • 1st Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Novice Stakes (2021)
AQUALIS (2013) f. Winner ROSAMIXA LINAMIX
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
ARTHURIAN FABLE (2017) h. Winner ABSTAIN ARAAFA
  • 1st Young Stayers H'cap Stks (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd British EBF Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Cash Out At bet365 Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 4th Heritage Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Copper Horse Stakes (Handicap) (2021)
  • 4th WSG Promotions Handicap (2021)
  • 4th Best Odds On The Betfair Exchange Handicap (2020)
ASKARI (2013) h. Winner LOULWA MONTJEU
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
ASTEROIDEA (2011) f. Winner SPECIOSA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Follow @attheraces on Twitter H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Totepool Home of Pool Betting H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Totepool Supports Nrc / Breeders Backing Racing (2014)
  • 3rd Rafbf.org Mdn Stks (2014)
ASTONISHED (2015) f. Winner AN SAINCHEANN DYLAN THOMAS
  • 1st Racing Welfare Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2019)
ASTRAL WEEKS (2011) f. Winner MISS UNIVERSE WARNING
  • 1st Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Bet Totequadpot App'ce F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Best Odds Guaranteed at Coral Mdn Stks (2014)
ASTROMACHIA (2015) h. Winner FONTLEY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Handicap (2018)
  • 2nd 32red H'cap Stks (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2018)
AU CLAIR DE LUNE (2017) f. Winner MISSUNITED GOLAN
  • 1st Homeserve Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Q (2021)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd Leicester Racecourse Supporting Frontline Workers (2020)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
AWESOME STAR (2011) h. Winner ALWAYS AWESOME AWESOME AGAIN
  • 1st Follow Leopardstown on Facebook Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd O'Briens Wines Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Curragh H'cap (2015)
  • 2nd Guinness Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship Ebf H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Gowran Park Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Limerick Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Irish Field Stks (2014)
BABA GHANOUJ (2016) f. Winner LOMBATINA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd EBF Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Fillies' Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
BAIYOUNA (2014) f. Winner BALANKIYA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix du Debarcadère (2018)
  • 1st Prix de Pont Audemer (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Pavillon de Manse (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Coye (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Etienne la Thillaye (2018)
BALTIC SONG (2016) h. Winner BORN WILD SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
BE MY SEA (2011) h. Winner BITOOH DIKTAT
  • 1st VL Aesthetics Honours Deborah Earl Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd BetVictor "Hands And Heels" Apprentice Handicap (F (2021)
  • 2nd MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Somerset Soldiers' Charity Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Best of British Members Club Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Alderbrook Stakes (2016)
  • 4th 32red H'cap Stks (2016)
BIG CHALLENGE (2014) h. Winner SOMETHING MON MARIA'S MON
  • 1st Ballinrobe Racecourse Centenary Claiming Race (2021)
  • 1st Strandhill Caravan Park A Splendid Location For St (2021)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Support the Irish Injured Jockeys Fund Claiming Ra (2021)
  • 2nd Support the Irish Injured Jockeys Fund Claiming Ra (2021)
  • 2nd Western Motors Drogheda Race (2021)
  • 3rd Conditions Stakes (2018)
BILLHILLY (2017) h. Winner BOCCASSINI ARTAN
  • 1st William Hill Lengthen your Odds Racing League Race (2021)
  • 1st William Hill Double your Odds Racing League Race S (2021)
  • 1st Rich Energy Powering Premium Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Kentucky Derby On Sky Sports Racing Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd Download the Casumo App Today Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Handicap (2021)
  • 4th MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (2020)
BLOOD EAGLE (2016) h. Winner DIRECTA PRINCESS DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
BLUE PARAIBA (2012) f. Winner GERMANCE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Fairyhouse Stks (2015)
  • 1st Fairyhouse Stks (2015)
BO SAMRAAN (2016) h. Winner SASSENACH NIGHT SHIFT
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes Home of the Odds Boost Handicap Stakes (2019)
  • 3rd Follow @racingtv on Twitter Handicap Stakes (Div 1 (2019)
  • 3rd EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Betfred "Thanks To The NHS" Handicap (2020)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Nursery Handicap (2018)
BREEZE (2014) f. Winner KITTY MATCHAM ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Croom Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Fillies Maiden (2017)
BRIDESHEAD (2017) f. Winner EMARATIYA ANA EXCELLENT ART
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2020)
BRILLIANT LIGHT (2017) g. Winner FLAME OF GIBRALTAR ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Betway Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Final Furlong Podcast Novice (2020)
  • 2nd Oakley Coachbuilders Super Sport Novice Stakes (Di (2020)
  • 4th Titanium Racing Ripon Bell-Ringer Handicap (2021)
BRODIE (2013) f. Winner DALI'S GREY LINAMIX
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
BY STARLIGHT (2017) f. Winner STEP LIGHTLY DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Cowslip Bank Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 1st L'Ormarins Queens Plate Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Sebastian's Action Trust Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd bet365 Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 4th EBF Stallions Fillies' Novice Stakes (2020)
BYE BYE LADY (2016) f. Winner PEINTURE ROSE STORM CAT
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
CALORIE (2011) f. Winner SUGAR FREE OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Dundalk Equine Clinic Stks) (2014)
  • 2nd Amanda Brunker Judges Littlewoods Ireland Ladies (2014)
  • 2nd Family Fun Day Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Pyramid Bookmakers H'cap (Div 2) (2014)
  • 3rd Itba For Southern Breeders H'cap (Div 2) (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
  • 4th Ebf Irish Stallion Farms H'cap (2014)
CELESTIAL FORCE (2015) h. Winner AQUARELLE BLEUE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 3rd Handicap (2019)
  • 4th Thatcham Butchers Handicap (2018)
CHOREOGRAPHER (2013) h. Winner EVENSONG WAKY NAO
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
CIEL D'AFRIQUE (2017) h. Winner MAJESTIC SILVER LINAMIX
  • 1st Lecarrow Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'petingo' H'cap (2021)
  • 2nd Monami Construction (Q.R.) Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Monami Construction (Q.R.) Maiden (2020)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF C & G Maiden (2020)
CIRENCESTER (2014) f. Winner COLUMELLA KYLLACHY
  • 1st EBF Frier Wood Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
CORINTHIAN (2013) g. Winner CONTRADICTIVE KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
COSMIC LOVE (2015) f. Winner SOODAD KING'S BEST
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Fillies' Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 2nd Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2018)
  • 4th British Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2018)
COSMIC STORM (2013) f. Winner RIOTOUS APPLAUSE ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
DANCES WITH STARS (2017) h. Winner DANCE SECRETARY DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Maiden (2021)
  • 2nd Irishinjuredjockeys.com Rated Race (2021)
  • 2nd Crowne Plaza Hotel Leading Jockey & Trainer Champi (2020)
  • 2nd Industry F'raiser For Children's Health Foundation (2020)
  • 3rd BetVictor Casino Handicap (Div II) (2021)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2020)
DANIELLA (2014) f. Winner DON'T HURRY ME HURRICANE RUN
  • 1st Prix de la Place Charlemagne (2017)
DARADIYNA (2012) f. Winner DARDANIA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix de Sevres (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Coudray (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Michodiere (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Fourneville (2015)
  • 4th Prix Sanctus (2015)
DARAMETHOS (2018) h. Winner DARK ORCHID DANSILI
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 3rd Download The Equine Products App Today Handicap (2021)
  • 4th British EBF "Confined" Novice Stakes (2021)
DELLAGUISTA (2014) f. Winner LADY SPRINGBANK CHOISIR
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st 32red.com Mdn F. Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Memorial Class Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
DEPOSIT (2017) g. Winner INTERIM PAYMENT RED RANSOM
  • 1st Hannah Ali Photography Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Visit valuerater.co.uk For Free Handicap (2020)
DHUSHAN (2018) h. Winner CAUSA PROXIMA KENDOR
  • 1st Edinburgh Cup Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Casumo Bet 10 Get 10 Novice Stakes (2021)
  • 2nd Nifty Fifty Handicap (2021)
  • 2nd EBF Peter Willett Future Stayers' Maiden Stakes (2020)
  • 4th Handicap (2021)
DREAM OF STARS (2017) f. Winner DROPS KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Prix du Grand Angoulême (2021)
DRUK (2018) h. Winner SOLITA THUNDER GULCH
  • 1st Our Doors Are Open BoyleSports Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Irish Injured Jockeys Handicap (2021)
DUEL IN THE SUN (2017) h. Winner QUEEN'S CONQUER KING'S BEST
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2020)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (Div II) (2020)
EARLY SUMMER (2015) f. Winner SUMMER'S EVE SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Handicap (2019)
  • 2nd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2019)
ECLAT DE LUMIERE (2019) f. Winner ES QUE INCHINOR
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2021)
EDINBURGH CASTLE (2016) h. Winner EVENSONG WAKY NAO
  • 1st Novice Stakes (2019)
  • 2nd Storyhouse Handicap (2020)
  • 2nd EBF Novice Stakes (2018)
  • 3rd Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Welcomm Communications Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd betfred.com Handicap (2020)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2019)
ENGINEER (2013) h. Winner LOLLY FOR DOLLY ORATORIO
  • 1st Maiden (2015)
ENSURED (2018) g. Winner BRAZILIAN BRIDE PIVOTAL
  • 1st Casumo Proud To Support British Racing EBF Novice (2021)
  • 3rd Coral Handicap (2021)
  • 3rd Bombardier British Hopped Amber Beer Maiden Stakes (2021)
  • 4th Watch Irish Racing On Racing TV Novice Stakes (2021)
EZANAK (2013) g. Winner EBAZA SINNDAR
  • 1st Join Racing TV Now Handicap (2021)
  • 1st Microtech Odds On For IT Support Handicap (2020)
  • 1st Selling Handicap (2019)
  • 1st Thomastown Stakes (Div 2) (2016)