Data sorted by family
Name Dam Dam’s sire

1d

SOURCE DOREE (2016) f. Placed SIRENE DOREE KINGSALSA
  • 3rd Prix des Roses (2018)

1l

MIRIFLOR (2014) f. Placed TURFONTEIN KAHYASI
  • 4th Prix Mercalle (2016)
STORY RUN (2015) g. Placed DARLING STORY NOMBRE PREMIER
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil Départemental Des Vosges (2018)

1n

AUZOUVILLE (2016) f. Placed ALLMIA JOHANN QUATZ
  • 2nd Prix de la Canebiere (2018)

1t

LIGNOU (2015) c. Winner LADY MEYDAN AMERICAN POST
  • 1st Prix Yves Saint Martin (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Traversiere (2018)
REPONSE EXACTE (2016) f. Winner BARMAID CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Prix du Mesnil-le-Roi (2018)
SHAMADIVA (2014) f. Placed SHAAMA ROSE VERGLAS
  • 3rd Prix Maciste et Sidpour (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Toussaint (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras du Berlais (2017)

1w

MALKOBOY (2014) h. Listed winner GOLDY HONOR HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Ferrières (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Avenger (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Lyon LR (2018)
RAJMAHA (2014) f. Placed MEULLES SCAT DADDY
  • 4th Prix de Cruzy (2017)

2h

GOLDEN RAJSA (2014) f. Winner GOLDEN CLOU KENDOR
  • 1st Prix du Groupe Partouche (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Brissac (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Kerautem (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Luna Wells (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Lypharita (2018)

3m

GREY D'ARS (2016) c. Winner PRISENFLAG PYRUS
  • 1st Prix Andre Aubertie (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Chalosse (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Dabirsim (2018)

3o

LA SARENNE (2014) f. Placed AVIANE WINGED LOVE
  • 4th Prix la Brasserie "le Matisse" (2016)
  • 4th Prix CGPME Alsace (2016)
MATHONVILLE (2014) f. Winner TUNIS DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 2nd Prix Val de Loir (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Puget (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Crèche Vivante (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Thermes (2017)

4i

ROYALE GIRL (2014) f. Placed GOLDING STAR GOLD AWAY
  • 4th Prix de Nyon (2016)

4n

ALHORIZON (2014) f. Winner VALYEVA ANABAA BLUE
  • 2nd Prix Leon Volterra (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Marseille Vivaux (2018)
  • 3rd Prix Vichy Laboratoires (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Iris (2018)
HOUESVILLE (2016) f. Winner KEIRA TURTLE BOWL
  • 1st Prix de Tolleville (2018)

4o

SANSIRO (2014) h. Winner SALVATION MONTJEU
  • 3rd Prix Tello (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Brehat (2016)
  • 1st Prix Prince Hindou (2017)
ZAVRINKA (2015) f. Placed SALVATION MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix des Arts et Métiers (2018)

4r

COMBLOT (2014) h. Placed IRISH CAT ONE COOL CAT
  • 4th Prix de Crèvecoeur (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Nord (2017)

5d

EVASION ABSOLUE (2014) f. Placed AGLAIA INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 3rd Prix Soya (2016)

5f

HAPPY ENDING (2016) f. Placed TASSARA SENDAWAR
  • 2nd Prix de Colleville (2018)
TOLOSANE (2015) f. Placed TRICE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix de la Croix Blanche (2017)
  • 4th Prix Olivier Tirlot (2017)

5g

GREY MEDUSA (2014) f. Placed FARWANA SINNDAR
  • 4th Prix des Azalees (2016)

5i

ZGHORTA RIDE (2014) f. Placed ANA ZGHORTA ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix Philippe Monnier (2017)

6e

COMPAINVILLE (2015) f. Winner LUNA CELTICA CELTIC SWING
  • 1st Prix Reverdy (2017)
JUST PROUD (2016) c. Placed HAUT LA MAIN BEAT HOLLOW
  • 3rd Prix des Tournesols (2018)

7e

BLUE JASMINE (2014) f. Placed SANJA ANABAA BLUE
  • 4th Prix Rent a Car (2017)

8a

PRINCESS OF SNOW (2014) f. Placed MAHENDRA NEXT DESERT
  • 3rd Prix Biribi (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Grande Raille (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Boulainvilliers (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Côte d'Albâtre (2018)
  • 4th Prix de Lonray (2017)

8f

DREAM WORD (2016) c. Placed HEALING DREAM MONTJEU
  • 3rd Prix Alain de Royer-Dupré (2018)

9

ACEMANAN (2014) h. Winner ASSENTESSANA PANIS
  • 1st Prix Valixir (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Hyper U de Gujan Mestra (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Benevoles (2017)

9c

CROTH (2015) c. Winner HELLO FUJI DANSILI
  • 1st Prix Baroud d'Honneur (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Emilion (2017)

9f

BOIS LE ROI (2014) h. Placed PONDIKI SICYOS
  • 2nd Prix Vitiges (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Voix du Nord (2017)
DESTIN DORE (2015) g. Placed LEGENDE DOREE DELLA FRANCESCA
  • 4th Prix Ortolan (2018)

10

OLYMPICO (2015) g. Listed placed CARMEL HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix de la Garde (2017)
  • 2nd La Coupe de Marseille LR (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Preaux (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Delahante LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bandol (2017)
  • 4th Prix Vincent (2017)

11d

NULLEMONT (2014) f. Listed placed NONSUCH WAY VERGLAS
  • 1st Prix Renaud de Tauzia (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Steiner Pons (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Luna Wells (2016)
  • 3rd Derby du Languedoc LR (2017)

13a

RAJSAPOUR (2016) g. Placed SPERANZA DALIAPOUR
  • 3rd Prix Henri Maillard (2018)

13c

RADJA BLACK (2014) g. Placed CONCILIANTE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Limoges (2017)
RAJELINE (2014) f. Winner TENGELINE CARDOUN
  • 1st Prix de Mondovi (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Memorandum (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Caen (2016)
  • 4th Prix Pharamond (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Terres Noires (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Hautes Mottes (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Herouville (2016)

13e

CONSTANTINOPLE (2014) h. Placed GREEN GRASS VERGLAS
  • 2nd Prix de l'Eguille Sur Seudre (2016)

14a

GLICOURT (2014) h. Winner FUSEE FRANCAISE ANABAA
  • 1st Prix des Lilas Blancs (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Epinard (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Moulin de Maisons-Laffitte (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Tremblay (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Moret sur Loing (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Cagny (2017)

14b

BESLON (2014) h. Placed INFLUENCE DANSILI
  • 3rd Prix des Criques (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Courtois (2016)
  • 4th Prix Shaindy (2016)
  • 4th Prix Marc Viganigo (2017)

16a

ASHARAJS (2015) f. Placed ASHANINKA WOODMAN
  • 4th Prix Agri 40 (2018)
HARLEY QUINN (2016) f. Placed MISSION SAUVAGE SUPER CELEBRE
  • 3rd Prix Olivier Tirlot (2018)

16b

CANDOS (2014) h. Placed SCAPEGRACE CAPE CROSS
  • 3rd Prix As d'Atout (2016)
  • 4th Prix Commandeur (2016)
GOUVILLE (2015) f. Placed SANDSNOW VERGLAS
  • 4th Prix Pride (2018)
  • 4th Prix Kalymnos (2017)

16d

NAMASJAR (2014) f. Winner DAME PHANIE KALDOUN
  • 3rd Prix Jockey Club of Turkey Cup (2017)
  • 1st Prix Princesse Charlène de Monaco - Charity Mile (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Château Gabriel (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Belle Eglise (2017)

19a

ZOELOLA (2014) f. Placed ZILLIONE BEAUTY OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 2nd Prix des Barns (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Lacovia (2018)

19b

LOOK BACK (2015) c. Placed LIKE IT IS KENDOR
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Chalamont (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bouchemaine (2017)

22b

RAJSA CARD (2014) g. Placed EQUITY CARD DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 2nd Prix Jacques Laffitte (2017)

22d

LE TRONQUAY (2015) c. Winner DASANI DANSILI
  • 1st Prix Joseph Biancone (2017)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.