Data sorted by most recent win
Name Dam Dam’s sire

2018

BLUE LINN (2010) f. Winner BLUE ELLEN BLUE OCEAN
  • 1st Prix de la Route des Pavillons (2018)
FOR EVER FUN (2015) f. Winner SUPERSTITION KUTUB
  • 1st Prix du Secours Populaire Français (2018)
FRENCH PLAISIR (2012) g. Winner ROSE BEWITCHED MY RISK
  • 3rd Prix Daouda Ka (2018)
  • 4th Prix d'Uzein (2018)
GARLINGARI (2011) g. Gr.I placed GARLINOTE POLIGLOTE
  • 1st Grand Prix du Département 06 LR (2018)
JULIETTA (2015) f. Placed LA JULIE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 3rd Prix des Boissons Hetzel (2018)
LE REBEL (2012) h. Listed placed SLITANA DANSILI
  • 2nd Prix Louis Burani (2018)
LINNGARIA (2015) f. Placed SYLLABLE HALLING
  • 4th Prix de Belharra (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Nazaire (2018)
  • 3rd Prix de Bercy (2018)
LINNGARIO (2014) g. Placed SUPERSTITION KUTUB
  • 4th Prix Golf et Voitures de Collection (2018)
LOVE AND PEACE (2015) f. Winner INDOCHINE SPECIAL NASH
  • 1st Prix Kaldoun (2018)
MADE TO LEAD (2015) f. Winner MAGIC ARTISTE ART SEBAL
  • 3rd Prix de l'Abbaye Saint-Léonard (2018)
  • 4th Prix d'Escoville (2018)
MASAKI (2016) c. Placed MASAKO HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 2nd Prix Alain de Royer-Dupré (2018)
  • 3rd Prix President Florent Bellamy (2018)
SNOWMASTER (2013) h. Winner INDOCHINE SPECIAL NASH
  • 3rd Prix de Tauriac (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Bastide (2018)
  • 4th Prix Lastours (2018)
  • 1st Prix J.L. de Roux (2018)
TAMARISSIMO (2010) g. Winner THE SPRING FLOWER KORNADO
  • 2nd Prix Subotica (2018)
  • 1st Prix Elizabeth Mussat (2018)
ZARIYANO (2012) h. Winner ZARIYANA DESERT PRINCE
  • 2nd Prix Etalon Muhaarar (2018)
  • 3rd Prix du Pays Valoisien (2018)

2017

BINT LINNGARI (2014) f. Placed INDOCHINE SPECIAL NASH
  • 3rd Prix de la Société des Courses du Touquet (2017)
DIAMANTSTROM (2014) g. Placed DIAMANTWELLE XAAR
  • 4th Prix du Conseil Départemental Des Vosges (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fondation Coeur et Art (2017)
DIANA D'AUMONT (2011) f. Placed MOSCOWA ALAMO BAY
  • 2nd Prix de Thourotte (2017)
FLEUR DU BEQUET (2013) f. Placed FLEUR DE NEVA HAMAS
  • 2nd Grand Prix de San Sebastian (2017)
LADY LINN (2013) f. Winner AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 4th Grand Prix de Vitesse (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Sainte-Marie (2017)
MOONRACER (2015) c. Winner AUTO ROUGE TESTA ROSSA
  • 1st Prix de la Croix d'Anleu (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Europe (2017)
NUIT SECRETE (2012) f. Placed AVENTURE SECRETE POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 2nd Prix Georges Regis (2017)

2016

LA RACEUSE (2012) f. Placed HIJAZIYAH TESTA ROSSA
  • 4th Prix de la Croisette (2016)
LINGUIST (2013) g. Placed WESTERN BOWL GONE WEST
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Jouin (2016)
NOVA NEGRITA (2014) f. Winner NOVA SCOTIA SHOLOKHOV
  • 1st Prix du Haras des Capucines (2016)
  • 2nd Prix CGPME Alsace (2016)
QUINDIANA (2014) f. Winner BELLE SUISSE HAMAS
  • 1st Prix de la Pinede (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Allée d'Amour (2016)
SEASON OF SAINTS (2013) g. Placed SUMMER RAIN CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 4th Prix de Francieres (2016)

2015

ALPINKATZE (2012) f. Placed AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 3rd Prix de Billom (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Beachcomber (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Foret Noire (2015)
CORZETTI (2012) g. Placed GREEN MAID GREEN DANCER
  • 4th Lingfield Park Stks (2015)
DINGARI (2012) f. Placed DIAMANTWELLE XAAR
  • 2nd Prix de la Foret de Laigue (2015)
KOONARI (2012) f. Placed KOONUNGA HILL BIG SHUFFLE
  • 3rd Prix F. et R. Japiot (2015)
LINNWOOD (2012) g. Placed WOODCUT FORT WOOD
  • 3rd Prix Gygès (2015)
MISS SOPHIE (2012) f. Placed WESTERN BOWL GONE WEST
  • 4th Prix Restaurant O'galo (2015)
MYTHOS DES SUEDENS (2013) f. Winner MUSKATWOLKE ACATENANGO
  • 1st Prix Leon Volterra (2015)
PASSAGE DU CAIRE (2010) f. Placed FESTIVE STYLE FORT WOOD
  • 3rd Prix Claude Trouilhet (2015)
PLAISIR D'AMOUR (2012) f. Winner ANALFABETA ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix Leonard Ermann (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Riverman (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Craponne (2015)
SANTAL (2013) f. Placed SINGING LARK PAMPABIRD
  • 4th Prix Gemeinde Untereisesheim (2015)

2014

CONNECTED (2012) f. Winner SYLLABLE HALLING
  • 1st Prix le Havre-Presse (2014)
  • 3rd Prix des Usages (2014)
ELSIE'S INDIAN (2010) g. Placed ELSIE BARATHEA
  • 2nd Prix des Avaloirs (2014)
HAMATAN (2010) h. Winner MISTY BLUE POLIGLOTE
  • 1st Prix Benjamin Herisset (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Noyal-Pontivy (2014)
MR POMMEROY (2011) h. Gr.III placed AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 3rd Prix Daphnis GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix La Force GR III (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Policeman LR (2014)
PRAGMATISME (2010) f. Winner EXANDE EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 4th Prix du Colisee (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Charmes (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Vendee (2014)
RIDESTAN (2010) h. Winner RIDAKIYA DESERT KING
  • 1st Guiness Surge H'cap (2014)
  • 1st International Hotel Killarney App'ce H'cap (2014)
VEHEMENCE D'AMOUR (2011) f. Winner FIRE SALE NOT FOR SALE
  • 4th Prix de Forges les Eaux (2014)

2013

DOM DE PO (2010) h. Placed MARIE DE OIGNY AKARAD
  • 4th Prix des Arènes (2013)
ELLIOT CARVER (2011) h. Placed WESTERN BOWL GONE WEST
  • 3rd Prix de Wells (2013)
HENRIET (2010) f. Winner QUEEN OF COLOURS ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 2nd Prix Francis Blanchard (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Credit Agricole (2013)
LA SAINTE HELENE (2010) f. Placed ARAKISS SHOWBROOK
  • 4th Prix des Dauphins (2013)
LINGUINE (2010) h. Winner AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 1st Emma Humpleby H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Abf the Soldier's Charity H'cap Stks (2013)
LINNGARA (2010) f. Winner LOA LOA ANABAA BLUE
  • 1st Prix de Blerancourt (2013)
LINNGARO (2010) h. Listed placed INDOCHINE SPECIAL NASH
  • 3rd Prix de Pontarmé LR (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Sigy LR (2013)
  • 2nd Preis des Dreijahrigen LR (2013)
SILLYLINNY (2010) f. Placed SYLLABLE HALLING
  • 3rd Prix de Mathefelon (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Potardiere (2013)
SUN KISS (2010) f. Placed SALINA SEA BARYSHNIKOV
  • 4th Prix de la Porte Saint Thomas (2013)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.