Data sorted by family
Name Dam Dam’s sire

1p

PRAGMATISME (2010) f. Winner EXANDE EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 1st Prix de Chemoitou (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Martin du Chêne (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Colisee (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Charmes (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Vendee (2014)
  • 1st Prix Fionella (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Communaute Urbaine du Gr (2013)

4j

SANTAL (2013) f. Placed SINGING LARK PAMPABIRD
  • 4th Prix Gemeinde Untereisesheim (2015)

4p

GARLINGARI (2011) g. Gr.I placed GARLINOTE POLIGLOTE
  • 3rd Prix Ganay GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix Dollar GR II (2017)
  • 1st Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Chantilly GR II (2016)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Deauville GR II (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2014)
  • 1st La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Exbury GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Vichy GR III (2017)
  • 2nd La Coupe GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jock GR III (2016)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Vichy GR III (2016)
  • 1st Grand Prix du Département 06 LR (2018)
  • 1st Prix du Grand Camp LR (2015)
  • 1st Grand Prix du Nord LR (2014)
  • 1st Grand Prix du Nord LR (2014)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Département 06 LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Max Sicard LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Le Fabuleux LR (2014)
  • 2nd 158eme Derby du Midi LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Rheingold (2014)
  • 4th Grand Prix du Conseil General LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Menton (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Longchamp (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Ile de Port Cros (2014)
  • 4th Prix d'Haramont (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Gay Mecene (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Dalakhani (2013)

4r

HAMATAN (2010) h. Winner MISTY BLUE POLIGLOTE
  • 1st Prix Benjamin Herisset (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Noyal-Pontivy (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Désir (2012)

5i

PLAISIR D'AMOUR (2012) f. Winner ANALFABETA ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix Leonard Ermann (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Riverman (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Craponne (2015)
SEASON OF SAINTS (2013) g. Placed SUMMER RAIN CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 4th Prix de Francieres (2016)

8

DOM DE PO (2010) h. Placed MARIE DE OIGNY AKARAD
  • 4th Prix des Arènes (2013)
TAMARISSIMO (2010) g. Winner THE SPRING FLOWER KORNADO
  • 1st Prix André du Boispean (2017)
  • 4th Prix Claude Rouget (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Loudeac (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Subotica (2018)
  • 1st Prix Elizabeth Mussat (2018)

8g

CORZETTI (2012) g. Placed GREEN MAID GREEN DANCER
  • 4th Lingfield Park Stks (2015)

9c

ZARIYANO (2012) h. Winner ZARIYANA DESERT PRINCE
  • 1st Prix Tello (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Pavillon (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Pigeonnière (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Casino Barrière Trouville (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Longueil Annel (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Lude (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Pierre Azif (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Etalon Muhaarar (2018)
  • 2nd Prix de la Poterie (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Pays Valoisien (2018)
  • 3rd Prix d'Aix les Bains (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Opéra Bastille (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Carrefour de la Muette (2016)

9e

DIAMANTSTROM (2014) g. Placed DIAMANTWELLE XAAR
  • 4th Prix du Conseil Départemental Des Vosges (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fondation Coeur et Art (2017)
DINGARI (2012) f. Placed DIAMANTWELLE XAAR
  • 2nd Prix de la Foret de Laigue (2015)
LA SAINTE HELENE (2010) f. Placed ARAKISS SHOWBROOK
  • 4th Prix des Fleurs (2012)
  • 4th Prix des Dauphins (2013)
RIDESTAN (2010) h. Winner RIDAKIYA DESERT KING
  • 1st Guiness Surge H'cap (2014)
  • 1st International Hotel Killarney App'ce H'cap (2014)

10c

DIANA D'AUMONT (2011) f. Placed MOSCOWA ALAMO BAY
  • 2nd Prix de Thourotte (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Janville (2014)

14f

FLEUR DU BEQUET (2013) f. Placed FLEUR DE NEVA HAMAS
  • 2nd Grand Prix de San Sebastian (2017)

16b

FRENCH PLAISIR (2012) g. Winner ROSE BEWITCHED MY RISK
  • 3rd Prix Daouda Ka (2018)
  • 4th Prix d'Uzein (2018)
  • 1st Prix de la Croix de Berny (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Caisnes (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Bezons (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Plaisir (2015)

16c

MOONRACER (2015) c. Winner AUTO ROUGE TESTA ROSSA
  • 1st Prix de la Croix d'Anleu (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Europe (2017)

17b

ALPINKATZE (2012) f. Placed AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 3rd Prix de Billom (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Beachcomber (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Foret Noire (2015)
LADY LINN (2013) f. Winner AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 1st Prix E. Camus (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Taillee (2015)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Vitesse (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Sainte-Marie (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Combronde (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Bouchemaine (2015)
LINGUINE (2010) h. Winner AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 1st Emma Humpleby H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Abf the Soldier's Charity H'cap Stks (2013)
MR POMMEROY (2011) h. Gr.III placed AMERISSAGE RAHY
  • 3rd Prix Daphnis GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix La Force GR III (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Policeman LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Club Mediterranee (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Dormants (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Manege Jaeger et Moulin Gerl (2013)

19

KOONARI (2012) f. Placed KOONUNGA HILL BIG SHUFFLE
  • 3rd Prix F. et R. Japiot (2015)

19a

SUN KISS (2010) f. Placed SALINA SEA BARYSHNIKOV
  • 4th Prix de la Porte Saint Thomas (2013)

22a

NUIT SECRETE (2012) f. Placed AVENTURE SECRETE POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 2nd Prix Georges Regis (2017)
  • 4th Prix Hubert-Ferdinand (2014)

23

ELLIOT CARVER (2011) h. Placed WESTERN BOWL GONE WEST
  • 3rd Prix de Wells (2013)
HENRIET (2010) f. Winner QUEEN OF COLOURS ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 2nd Prix Francis Blanchard (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Credit Agricole (2013)
LINGUIST (2013) g. Placed WESTERN BOWL GONE WEST
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Jouin (2016)
MISS SOPHIE (2012) f. Placed WESTERN BOWL GONE WEST
  • 2nd Prix de la Cordonnerie (2014)
  • 4th Prix Restaurant O'galo (2015)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.