Data sorted by broodmare sire
Name Dam Dam’s sire
BETHLEEM (2007) g. Placed BELLA KALA BIKALA
  • 1st Prix Al Capone II (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Deauville (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Croix de Noailles (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Valletot (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Bessan (2011)
  • 4th Handicap de la Maine (2012)
VALKEVI (2005) h. Placed DALE D'ESTRES CADOUDAL
  • 1st Prix Francois de Poncins LR (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Ouargla (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Ried (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Departement (2008)
COM KEVI (2005) h. Winner COM HERSELF COMMON GROUNDS
  • 1st Prix Regniers-Pegers (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Gastines (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Penhoet (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Kervran (2008)
RAYLA D'ORTIGE (2005) f. Winner DESERT SHOW DESERT STYLE
  • 1st Prix President Bertin (2008)
  • 2nd Prix President Bellamy (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Sainte-Adresse (2008)
ALAUMA (2005) h. Placed SECOND SERVICE DIESIS
  • 4th Prix de Montereau (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Genevraye (2008)
ROLLEX BORGET (2009) g. Gr.I placed JASMINE DES BORDES EPERVIER BLEU
  • 3rd Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2012)
  • 1st Prix de l'Avre LR (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2012)
  • 4th Prix Rohan LR (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Grenelle (2012)
UGELO (2008) g. Placed FLECHE BLEUE EPERVIER BLEU
  • 4th Prix Geoffroy d'Andigne (2011)
RUSQUELA (2010) g. Winner ALOVERA EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 3rd Prix General de Saint-Didier GR III (2013)
  • 4th Prix Leopold d'Orsetti GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Maisons-Laffitte GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Paul de Guerdavid (2016)
  • 1st Prix Durtain LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Hopper LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Melanos LR (2014)
REVEUR DE JADE (2009) g. Winner MURENE DE JADE FILL MY HOPES
  • 1st Prix d'Yeux (2013)
  • 1st Prix Sagaro (2015)
KALANINI (2006) g. Placed GIANNA NANNINI FIRE OF LIFE
  • 4th Prix Romantisme (2010)
PRIAM DES MOTTES (2005) g. Winner THEBES ERIA HOMME DE LOI
  • 2nd Prix du Cotentin (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Jean-Yves Guillaume (2010)
  • 2nd Prix General le Bon (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Francois Corbel (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Toitures Petit et de l'Atelier de Girouet (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Albert Tasle (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois Joli (2008)
  • 4th Prix du Cedre (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Roger Crossouard (2008)
KELMEC (2015) g. Placed CALYCHOPE INDIAN ROCKET
  • 3rd Prix de Mont de Marsan (2018)
  • 4th Prix Georges Pastre (2018)
REINE DE KHALVI (2014) f. Placed REINE DE JAVA KINGSALSA
  • 4th Prix de la Communauté des Communes (2018)
  • 3rd Prix des Chevreuils (2018)
  • 4th Prix de la Cour des Adieux (2018)
JEFFISON (2005) h. Winner JEFF LA JAUNE LE NAIN JAUNE
  • 1st Prix de Gravigny (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Solidor (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Barbade (2011)
  • 4th Prix du Ralliement (2008)
  • 1st Prix des Petunias (2007)
FLAIRON (2015) g. Winner PREUVE D'AMOUR LUTE ANTIQUE
  • 1st Prix Comptoir des Fers (2018)
SALSEVI (2006) g. Placed BASILIA MONT BASILE
  • 4th Prix Eugene Rousseau (2011)
RIVER KHALK (2010) g. Winner RUYU RIVER NIKOS
  • 1st Prix Loca-Events (2017)
  • 4th Prix Benjamin Herisset (2018)
  • 4th Prix Trefourdic (2017)
EXODE (2014) f. Placed RAZIA ROBIN DES CHAMPS
  • 4th Prix du Golf (2017)
ALVERADO (2006) g. Winner ADELMA STERNKONIG
  • 1st Prix Julien Chiari (2011)
SOPHISKAL JAVILEX (2009) f. Winner SOPHISTRY TEL QUEL
  • 1st Prix Alain de Salins (2012)
DONA KERMESSE (2007) f. Placed DONA AMANDE VERT AMANDE
  • 4th Prix Leon de La Biliais (2011)
  • 4th Prix Valixir (2011)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.