Data sorted by best performance
Name
YOB
Sex
Dam
Dam’s sire
Best performance
BURROWS PARK
Listed placed
BURROWS PARK
(2012) h.
Listed placed
2012
h.
LA VIE DE BOITRON
LAVIRCO
Listed placed
-
2nd
Derby de l'Ouest
LR
(2015)
-
3rd
Prix Onde Amère
(2015)
-
3rd
Prix de Grenelle
(2015)
-
1st
Prix du Musee de Nantes
(2015)
BEAU SITE
Winner
BEAU SITE
(2004) g.
Winner
2004
g.
SITA BELLA
FREEDOM CRY
Winner
-
1st
Prix mAurice Guittet
(2007)
CASTAGNA
Winner
CASTAGNA
(2004) f.
Winner
2004
f.
TORERA
SNURGE
Winner
-
1st
Prix Jean Chenard
(2010)
-
2nd
Prix de Lerne
(2009)
-
4th
Prix France Bleu Mayenne
(2010)
ASTARAGOOD
Placed
ASTARAGOOD
(2010) g.
Placed
2010
g.
KOPHINOU
MANSONNIEN
Placed
-
2nd
Prix André du Boispean
(2017)
-
3rd
Prix de la Route des Grands Chene
(2019)
-
2nd
Prix de la Maison Blanche
(2018)
-
3rd
Prix Madame Claude Rouget
(2017)
-
4th
Prix Marathon
(2019)
ELO YOLE
Placed
ELO YOLE
(2002) f.
Placed
2002
f.
YOLE
DANCING SPREE
Placed
-
2nd
Prix du Tertre
(2004)
-
2nd
Prix des Regions Bretagne et Pays
(2006)
-
3rd
Prix de Chambier
(2005)
EMIRABAD
Placed
EMIRABAD
(2003) g.
Placed
2003
g.
EMYSTONE
L'EMIGRANT
Placed
-
2nd
Prix du Buissonnet
(2006)
-
2nd
Grand Prix de la Ville de Cucq
(2006)
HAPPY FELLOW
Placed
HAPPY FELLOW
(2004) f.
Placed
2004
f.
HELVETIC MELODY
KENDOR
Placed
-
3rd
Prix de la Renommee
(2009)
-
2nd
Prix Albert Schweitzer
(2006)
LAMPO E BALDIN
Placed
LAMPO E BALDIN
(2002) g.
Placed
2002
g.
CAPOCABANA
ALZAO
Placed
-
2nd
Prix de Bruges
(2009)
-
3rd
Prix de Glanville
(2007)
-
4th
Prix de Glanville
(2008)
QUELLE FIESTA
Placed
QUELLE FIESTA
(2002) f.
Placed
2002
f.
QUELLE HORREUR
HERO'S HONOR
Placed
-
2nd
Prix de Baulon
(2006)
-
3rd
Prix des Feux
(2006)
-
3rd
Prix P et R Bourlon-de-Sarty
(2005)
-
4th
Prix La Lagune
(2005)
-
3rd
Prix de la Garenne
(2005)
ANGSANA
Placed
ANGSANA
(2008) f.
Placed
2008
f.
QUELLE BEAUTE
MANSONNIEN
Placed
-
4th
Prix les Ouvres
(2011)
-
3rd
Prix de Grignon
(2011)
ASTARALYSE
Placed
ASTARALYSE
(2005) f.
Placed
2005
f.
PRALYSE
HIGHEST HONOR
Placed
-
3rd
Prix de Dieppe
(2007)
GRAND SCHLEM
Placed
GRAND SCHLEM
(2004) g.
Placed
2004
g.
FORTY LOVE
MAELSTROM LAKE
Placed
-
3rd
Prix du Chateau de Chantilly
(2009)
-
4th
Prix Espace Emeraude
(2009)
-
4th
Prix de la Cote Fleurie
(2007)
-
3rd
Prix du Musee de Nantes
(2007)
MOSTABAD
Placed
MOSTABAD
(2005) h.
Placed
2005
h.
MOSSITA
TIP MOSS
Placed
-
3rd
Prix Paul-Noel Delahoutre
(2009)
-
2nd
Prix Gaston Branere
(2008)
SWEET SUCCESS
Placed
SWEET SUCCESS
(2004) f.
Placed
2004
f.
SUBO DANSEUSE
SUBOTICA
Placed
-
3rd
Prix Credit Agricole
(2006)
ASTARALDA
Placed
ASTARALDA
(2008) f.
Placed
2008
f.
AKARALDA
AKARAD
Placed
-
4th
Prix de la Barbottiere
(2012)
LA PALANGROTTE
Placed
LA PALANGROTTE
(2003) f.
Placed
2003
f.
VALLEE BLEUE
TIP MOSS
Placed
-
4th
Prix la Manille
(2006)
THUNDER JAMES
Placed
THUNDER JAMES
(2004) h.
Placed
2004
h.
FILMATA
VAYRANN
Placed
-
4th
Prix Serge Stempniak
(2006)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.