Standing at Haras de Bonneval

Stallion fee 2018: €75,000

Size: 16.1 hh (165 cm)

CONTACT

Georges Rimaud

Your message
Name Dam Dam’s sire
ERVEDYA (2012) f. Gr.I winner ELVA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2015)
  • 1st Coronation Stakes GR I (2015)
  • 1st Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Rothschild GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Jacques le Marois GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Morny GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Muguet GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Imprudence GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Cabourg GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Pirette (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de San Sebastian (2014)
LAURENS (2015) f. Gr.I winner RECAMBE CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Fillies Mile GR I (2017)
  • 1st May Hill Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Calvados GR III (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
LE BRIVIDO (2014) c. Gr.I placed LA BUGATTY DR FONG
  • 2nd Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I (2017)
  • 1st Jersey Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Francilienne (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Vivier Madame (2016)
SIYOUSHAKE (2012) f. Gr.I placed SHAKEYOURBODY GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2nd Prix Jean Romanet GR I (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Rothschild GR I (2017)
  • 4th Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Muguet GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Perth GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Quincey GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Bertrand du Breuil Longines GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Cérès LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Mercières (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Bagatelle LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Perruche Bleue (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grange des Prés (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Sandricourt (2014)
  • 4th Prix Coronation LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Chapelle Sainte-Croix (2015)
SPECTRE (2013) f. Gr.I placed INEZ DAI JIN
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Prat GR I (2016)
  • 4th Queen Anne Stks GR I (2017)
  • 4th Prix Jacques le Marois GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix Imprudence GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Palais-Royal GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Pmu le Sulky à Strasbourg (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Guemul (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Prêtreville (2015)
VOLTA (2013) f. Gr.I placed PERSIAN BELLE MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 2nd Prix Rothschild GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Diane GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Sandringham GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Volterra LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix Calandria (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Pierrefonds (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Orchidées (2015)
FINSBURY SQUARE (2012) h. Gr.I placed DIAMOND SQUARE DYHIM DIAMOND
  • 4th Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp GR I (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Gros-Chêne GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Meautry GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Georges GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Meautry GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Texanita GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Sigy GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Georges GR III (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Seine-et-Oise GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Ris-Orangis GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Meautry GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Ris-Orangis GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Anabaa (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Brichebay (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Victoire (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Firmin (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Servanne LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Cor de Chasse LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Contessina LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Bonneval LR (2015)
  • 2nd Prix le Pacha (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Autoroute du Soleil (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Villemetrie (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Zeddaan LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Val Sery (2014)
  • 4th Prix des Usages (2014)
MANGO TANGO (2013) f. Gr.II placed ALEXANDRINA MONSUN
  • 2nd Prix de Pomone GR II (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Royallieu GR II (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Malleret GR II (2016)
  • 1st Qatar Oaks GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Cléopatre GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Trévise (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Sèvres (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Charentonne (2015)
LEHAIM (2012) h. Gr.II placed EL CUERPO E L'ALMA HARLAN'S HOLIDAY
  • 3rd Prix Robert Papin GR II (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix la Flèche (2017)
  • 1st Prix Radio Résonance (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Orgemont (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Winkfield (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Winkfield (2016)
  • 4th Prix Antoine Parmentier (2016)
  • 4th Prix Casino Barrière Trouville (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap des Sprinters (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Vichy Communauté (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Rey (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Baillamont (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Aunettes (2017)
  • 4th Prix Hubert de Catheu (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Terte (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fu Madame (2016)
BOURREE (2012) f. Gr.III winner BEARLITA LOMITAS
  • 1st Prix de Psyché GR III (2015)
  • 1st Preis Der Winterkonigin GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Flore GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Schwarzgold Rennen GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Preis des Porsche Zentrum Koln EBF Rennen (2014)
SACRED LIFE (2015) c. Gr.III winner KNYAZHNA MONTJEU
  • 1st Prix Thomas Bryon GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Cauvinière (2017)
  • 1st Prix Georges Creis (2017)
SOUVENIR DELONDRES (2012) f. Gr.III winner DILAG ALMUTAWAKEL
  • 1st Prix Eclipse GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix d'Arenberg GR III (2014)
  • 4th Prix Texanita GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Vallée d'Auge LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Bertinval (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Mary Tudor (2014)
TRIXIA (2013) f. Gr.III winner TIANSHAN LAHINT
  • 1st Prix de Lieurey GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Grotte GR III (2016)
  • 1st Critérium de Lyon LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Cadets (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Busset (2015)
ALTEA (2015) f. Gr.III placed ENSIS ZIETEN
  • 2nd Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Bellerive (2017)
  • 2nd Criterium de l'Ouest LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Mandore International Agency (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Martial (2017)
CITY LIGHT (2014) c. Gr.III placed LIGHT SABER KENDOR
  • 2nd Prix Texanita GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Galerie des Cerfs (2017)
  • 1st Prix Pharel (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Reconversion d'un Cheval de course (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Marchand d'Or LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Fontaineroux (2017)
  • 4th Prix Herod LR (2016)
EMPIRE OF THE STAR (2014) c. Gr.III placed ETOILE NOCTURNE MEDICEAN
  • 2nd Prix du Pin GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Bois Renard (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Patrick LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Good Luck (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Tourgeville LR (2017)
MIRACLE DES AIGLES (2013) g. Gr.III placed FOLIE DES AIGLES OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 3rd Prix André Baboin GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Point du Jour LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix Tantieme LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Otto (2017)
  • 1st Prix Princesse Charlène de Monaco - Charity Mile (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Picpus (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arbre a Fougeres (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Quartier Saint-Véran (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Picardie (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Languedoc (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Cyrille Cottin (2016)
  • 1st Grand Handicap des Milers (2017)
  • 2nd Grand Handicap de l'hippodrome des Princes de Cond (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Bougainville (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap de la Seine (2017)
STRAIGHT RIGHT (2014) c. Gr.III placed SAILOR MOON TIGER HILL
  • 3rd Prix Texanita GR III (2017)
  • 4th Prix Djebel GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Californie LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Louis Gautier Vignal (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Epronniere (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Francazal (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2017)
ZYZZYVA (2015) c. Gr.III placed ZANATIYA SINNDAR
  • 3rd Prix des Chênes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Tour En Bessin (2017)
LADY SYBIL (2012) f. Gr.III placed ARSILA TIROL
  • 4th Prix des Réservoirs GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix Amandine LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Senailly (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Pretreville (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Verrerie (2014)
  • 3rd Prix d'Epreville (2015)
PAMPLEMOUSSE (2014) f. Gr.III placed ACATAMA EFISIO
  • 4th Nell Gwyn Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Pont-Neuf LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Nouvelle Piste (2017)
MOCKLERSHILL (2012) h. Listed winner IRISH VINTAGE LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 1st Prix de Chambray les Tours (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Roiville (2015)
  • 1st Prix Yacowlef LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Léaupartie (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Ruisseau des Ouies (2016)
  • 2nd Prix la Flèche (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Rabelais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Compiegne (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Pays d'Argentan (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Buisson Richard (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Arnoult en Yvelines (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Carrefour de la Muette (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Bethemont (2015)
NICE TO SEE YOU (2013) h. Listed winner AROUND ME JOHANNESBURG
  • 1st Prix Tantieme LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix le Haar (2016)
  • 4th Prix le Clos de Bourgogne (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Hauts de Seine (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Brionnais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Bearn (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Picardie (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Barrière l'hotel du Golf (2016)
  • 2nd Prix d'Argentan (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Solidarité avec les Antilles (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bourgogne (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Manège (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Campigny (2016)
  • 1st Grand Handicap des Hauts-de-France (2017)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap des Milers (2017)
SULLY (2015) f. Listed winner SHAAMA ROSE VERGLAS
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Venissieux LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Ex-cheval de Courses (2017)
  • 3rd Critérium du Fonds Européen de l'Elevage (2017)
SYRITA (2013) f. Listed winner GARMERITA POLIGLOTE
  • 1st Prix de la Calonne LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Lavarede (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Criqueville (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Lyphard LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cauvinière (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Soissonnais (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Coteau (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Belvédère (2016)
BLESSED SILENCE (2013) f. Listed placed BLANC SUR BLANC HOLD THAT TIGER
  • 1st Prix d'Yzeure (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Ranelagh LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Zilber LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc de Vallière (2017)
  • 4th Prix Cérès LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Louvre (2016)
  • 4th Prix d'Hotot en Auge (2015)
  • 1st Grand H'cap de Deauville (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Route des Postes (2016)
KOTAMA (2013) f. Listed placed KOZAKA MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Prix de Villemetrie (2015)
  • 1st Prix Victrix (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Sanedtki (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Yacowlef LR (2015)
PASSIFLORE (2012) f. Listed placed LIWANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Prix Isonomy LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Tahiti (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Pierrefonds (2014)
EXPRESSIY (2015) f. Listed placed EXPRESS AMERICAN AMERICAN POST
  • 1st Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Bathwick Tyres Stakes LR (2017)
  • 3rd Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
SHAMAL (2012) h. Listed placed SAGALIX LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de Varaville (2014)
  • 1st Prix Illinois II (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Brichebay (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Beachcomber Hotels Le Paradi (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Contessina LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Victoire (2015)
  • 4th Prix le Pacha (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Huderie (2015)
SIDERANTE (2013) f. Listed placed CAPSICUM HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 1st Prix des Closeaux (2015)
  • 3rd Prix La Flèche LR (2015)
SIYOUNOR (2013) h. Listed placed ORANOR STARBOROUGH
  • 1st Prix Bong (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Chrysanthemes (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Colonel Martin (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Pontarmé LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Dormands (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Glaieuls (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Petunias (2015)
SVOUL (2012) h. Listed placed DANSIA LAVIRCO
  • 1st Prix du Naissaim (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Borax (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Montenica LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Isonomy LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix Francois Boutin LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Vallée de Seine (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Monteillerie (2015)
AMIRAL (2013) h. Listed placed ATTACHANTE TEOFILO
  • 2nd Prix de la Société des Courses De Dinan (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Cyclamens (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Hauban (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Californie LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Cheffreteau (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Fontaine (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Banche (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Gisors (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Erables (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'auberville (2015)
RASTRELLI (2015) c. Listed placed PONTE DI LEGNO SINNDAR
  • 1st Nursery Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Zetland Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Ebf Maiden Stakes (2017)
SEE YOUR DREAM (2012) f. Listed placed QUEENLY BEARING NIGHT SHIFT
  • 1st Prix du Vexin Normand (2014)
  • 1st Prix Hunyade (2014)
  • 4th Prix Ronde de Nuit LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Bolbec (2015)
A CASSIS (2013) h. Winner APPARENCE SINNDAR
  • 2nd Prix du Quartier Saint-Cyr (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Ets Amoros (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Niolon (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Maximin - la Sainte (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Alpilles (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Panouse (2016)
AFSANE (2013) f. Winner LA BARQUERA NAYEF
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil General (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Brisée (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Lieu Plaisant (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Tonneliers (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route Tombray (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Abbeville (2017)
AJOU (2013) f. Winner AZUCAR MARATHON
  • 1st Prix d'Arbus (2015)
  • 1st Prix d'Arbus (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Vivier Madame (2015)
ALCAUCIN (2012) g. Winner TRYLKO DIESIS
  • 4th Prix de L'Ysieux (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Mérite (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Tregor (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Collettes-bréguières (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Château Urgel (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Cépière (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Jean Ligoure (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Nazaire (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Saumon (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Tourisme 77 (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Musée Guimet (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-André (2016)
ALL YOU (2012) g. Winner DIAMOND LIGHT FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st 32red.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Musselburgh H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Redcard H'cp (2015)
AUBENAS (2013) h. Winner DEXANDRA EVIPPOS
  • 1st Prix Flying Dutchman (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Iles du Frioul (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Pinede (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Queue du Renard (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Seugy (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Nicolas d'Acy (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Lavandin (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Chaussée d'Antin (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Camélias (2015)
BADIA (2014) f. Winner BALDAMELLE DANSILI
  • 2nd Prix du Credit Agricole (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Aramis (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Cornillière (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Barre (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'Urt (2017)
BARKAA (2015) f. Winner DENTELLE APELDOORN
  • 1st Prix Pierre Massot (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Moustier (2017)
BEWITCHED (2012) f. Winner BALILLA NORTHERN FLAGSHIP
  • 1st Premio Figini Serenza (2014)
BLUSHES (2013) f. Winner PINK AND RED RED RANSOM
  • 1st Chelmsford City Racecourse's 100th Race Day Handic (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
BRIYOUNI (2013) h. Winner BRIANZA THUNDER GULCH
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (2015)
CAP ROCAT (2013) h. Winner SPAIN BERING
  • 1st Prix H. Chevalier du Fau (2016)
  • 1st Prix Olivier Bourgeais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Muhtathir Au Haras du Mezeray (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Noir et Or (2016)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ensues (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Carteret (2016)
  • 4th Prix Arreau (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Roses (2017)
  • 4th Prix Paul Gautier (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Montmajour (2017)
  • 4th Prix d'Oraison (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Taillefontaine (2017)
CARMINIA (2013) f. Winner MUSCADET SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Prix du Printemps (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Louis du Cheyron (2016)
CATALOUNIYA (2014) f. Winner CONTI DI LUNA ANABAA BLUE
  • 2nd Prix Jockey Club of Turkey Cup (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Port de Fecamp (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Campigny (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Virunga (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Albine (2017)
CAVAPRUN (2014) c. Winner ATABASKA ASHKALANI
  • 1st Prix de Fergand (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Debut (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Green Lodge (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Bois Préau (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Caves du Nord (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Haut Gue (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Bois du Lieutenant (2017)
CHATOYER (2014) c. Winner POLYEGOS HAWK WING
  • 4th Prix de Vaureal (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
CHAYOUNA (2012) f. Winner CHATANGA GULCH
  • 2nd Prix des Fleurs de Touraine (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Douceur Angevine (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Falguieres (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Bagneres (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Sarl Regeon Tp (2015)
CHEEKY LADY (2012) f. Winner LA FRESCA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix des Belles Demoiselles (2016)
  • 1st Smer-Henry Blanc (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Besbre (2014)
  • 2nd Prix des Bouches du Rhone (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Pauillac (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Allu Vigouroux (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Crepy En Valois (2016)
  • 4th Grand Prix de l'Union des Vignerons (2014)
  • 4th Prix Ombrette (2014)
  • 1st Prix Tourisme 77 (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Maurice (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Evreux (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Cannes (2016)
  • 1st Prix Serge Boireau (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Champignionnieres (2015)
  • 4th Prix Jean de Bretizel (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Châtaigneraie (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Coquelicots (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Anne Fevre (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Puits d'Orleans (2015)
  • 4th Prix Horse Racing Abroad (2014)
COUNT MONTECRISTO (2012) h. Winner BLACKBERRY PIE GULCH
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Karen Coombs Celebration Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
COURSON (2013) h. Winner SNOW VALLEY CHOISIR
  • 1st Prix du Fonds Commun (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Lannemezan (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Lannemezan (2015)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Sprint (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Courtils (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Vitesse (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Helleniqua (2015)
  • 4th Prix Nissan Ags (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Bruère Dawson (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Glycines (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Belleme (2016)
CRISTOT (2015) c. Winner COUNT THE COST COZZENE
  • 1st Prix du Mont Goubert (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Habitat (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Val d'Athée (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Mondovi (2017)
DABULENA (2014) f. Winner DABISTA HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Tippperary Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Like Us on Facebook Stakes (2017)
DAMOCLES (2014) c. Winner DUTY AND DESTINY MONTJEU
  • 1st Kempton Park Mdn Stks (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
DARBANZA (2015) f. Winner DARBAZA VERGLAS
  • 1st Prix de Malesherbes (2017)
  • 4th Prix Cordova (2017)
DISCREET HERO (2013) h. Winner ALFAGUARA RED RANSOM
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ralph Raper Memorial Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Brakes Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
DREAM EYES (2012) f. Winner LAPOL DI SAN JORE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 3rd Prix du Haras du Robillard (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Molay-littry (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Remy (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Garches (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Rivière Morte (2016)
DUC DEL ROSE (2012) h. Winner JOLLY GOOD COMPTON PLACE
  • 1st Premio Kumamoto (2014)
  • 1st Premio Tocsin (2014)
  • 2nd Premio Alba-Ii Tris (2014)
ECHO MAKER (2012) h. Winner HEAVEN'S HELP ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Prix de Crepy En Valois (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Longueil Annel (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Fondateurs (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Pharsale (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Saint-Pierre (2016)
  • 4th Prix Lavandin (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Seugy (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Pau (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Allée Sans Souci (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Pétunias (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Perrets (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Broutillerie (2015)
ESPERITUM (2014) g. Winner NONA ALLEGRINA SCRIBE
  • 2nd Prix Solent (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Mazy (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint Jouin (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Crepin (2017)
  • 4th Prix d'Hem (2017)
FALCONY (2015) c. Winner AZALEE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Prix du Haras de Chalamont (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Maitres d'Equipage (2017)
FONGANI (2014) f. Winner MAGGI FONG DR FONG
  • 1st Prix Louis Bedout (2016)
  • 1st Prix Joseph Biancone (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Bonnebosq (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Reconversion d'un Cheval de course (2017)
  • 4th Prix d'Herouville (2016)
GHAZAWAAT (2015) f. Winner REECH BAND CHOISIR
  • 1st Prix du Mesnil (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Grey Dawn (2017)
HAPPY ANGEL (2013) h. Winner KIRITSOU GREAT PALM
  • 1st Prix Hubert Seutet (2017)
  • 1st Prix Hubert Seutet (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cepière (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cepière (2017)
  • 2nd Prix General Marion (2017)
  • 2nd Prix General Marion (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Georges Trabaud (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Georges Trabaud (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Monein (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Monein (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Louis Dutel (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Louis Dutel (2016)
  • 4th Prix Alphonse Damour (2016)
  • 4th Prix Alphonse Damour (2016)
HAVE A DREAM (2014) c. Winner FIRE MOON JULIE TESTA ROSSA
  • 1st Prix Destrac Immobilier (2017)
HAYABUSA ONE (2013) h. Winner NORTHERN OCEAN GREEN TUNE
  • 1st Prix de Grimaud (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Grand Chesnaie (2015)
HEAVE HO (2012) h. Winner SHAVYA SHAVIAN
  • 1st Prix Pierre Puget (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Miguel Clement (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Nissan Ags (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Torrestrella (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Le Pompon (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Pigeonnière (2015)
  • 4th Prix Arreau (2015)
  • 4th Prix Blushing Groom (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Chateauneuf-sur-Sarthe (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Breuilly (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras Royal de Meudon (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Survilliers (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Beauchene (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Valroy (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Arnoult en Yvelines (2015)
  • 2nd Prix d'Aubigny (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Bourdonniere (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Bonnebosq (2015)
HEIR TO A THRONE (2013) h. Winner BOAKA KAHYASI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Stellar Group Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
HISTORIA (2015) f. Winner HIEROGLYPH GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Prix Miguel Clement (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Volvic (2017)
  • 4th Prix Club Mediterranee (2017)
INFERNAL MAJESTY (2015) c. Winner HEALING DREAM MONTJEU
  • 1st Prix Grey Dawn (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Blaison (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Montaigu (2017)
  • 1st Prix Filiberto (2017)
KARIJINI (2014) f. Winner KALAHARI DANCER DALAKHANI
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
KESTILA (2014) f. Winner KERASHA DAYLAMI
  • 1st Prix Hélios Quercus (2017)
  • 1st Coupe des Pouliches (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Beauchêne (2016)
  • 1st Prix Shadwell Farm (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Jean de Tauriac (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Chapeau Rouge (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Huderie (2017)
  • 4th Prix Le Sancy (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Cote de Grace (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Billy (2017)
KIYOUNIE (2012) f. Winner KIM DU CHENET BEYSSAC
  • 1st Prix du Chateau (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Malville (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Bénévoles (2015)
KIYOUNO (2013) g. Winner KIBAAR RED RANSOM
  • 3rd Prix de la Rade de Toulon (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Val de Loir (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Lilas Blancs (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Premier Pas (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Belsunce (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Carrefour Montesson (2015)
  • 4th Prix Equidia (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Association des Jockeys (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Baguenault de Puchesse (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Canourges (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Sevigne (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Bougainvilliers (2016)
  • 4th Prix d'Ibos (2015)
KOSHKA (2013) f. Winner EVERLAST ANABAA
  • 1st Prix Virginia (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Montplaisir (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Prêtreville (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Lisieux (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Melezes (2016)
KOUKIBOY (2014) g. Winner FLAMINGA TREMP TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Prix Capitaine Gefflot (2017)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Cholet (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Olivier Bourgeais (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Valixir (2017)
  • 4th Prix Paul Pousset (2017)
  • 1st Prix Mary Tudor (2017)
LA SIGNARE (2015) f. Winner LA TERANGA BEAT HOLLOW
  • 1st Prix la Grace Dieu (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Mesnil (2017)
LADY YOU (2013) f. Winner ANNA VICTORIA ROYAL SOLO
  • 1st Prix de l'ilet Chancel (2017)
  • 1st Championnat des Antilles (2016)
LE BAMBOU (2012) h. Winner MY FANTASY DESERT KING
  • 3rd Prix Casterari (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Erables (2014)
  • 3rd Prix d'Amiens (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Martin du Chêne (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Cap d'Antifer (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Victot (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Carpentras-Prix Roger Ley (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cour du Chasseur (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Capricorne (2015)
  • 1st Prix Dalakhani (2014)
LE ROUQUIN (2012) h. Winner TENUE D'AMOUR PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 2nd Kempton Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Goodwood Stks (2015)
  • 4th Tony B Celebration Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
LILAS BLANC (2014) f. Winner SHINABAA ANABAA
  • 1st Prix Usg (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Carentan (2017)
L'OISEAU BLEU (2012) h. Winner MORNA SPECTRUM
  • 1st Prix Roger et Edgard Chastin (2015)
LOTUS CAFE (2014) c. Winner LICORNE BLEUE WAR CHANT
  • 1st Prix Immolami (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Solicitor (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Gris de Gris (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Floirac (2016)
  • 4th Prix Achille Fould (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Marsinval (2017)
MA FEE HEELA (2014) c. Winner OLYMPIC SKATER LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 1st Sean Judge Memorial Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Croom House Stud Rated Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Weatherbys Gsb Goes Online Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Leopardstown Rated Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Scurry Handicap (2017)
MA PTITE SARAH (2012) f. Winner HOLIDAY MAKER DUBAI DESTINATION
  • 1st Prix des Violettes (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Tertre (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Loca-Grezan (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Perdiguier Fourages (2015)
  • 3rd Perdiguier Fourages- Les Jumeaux de l'Isle (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Montplaisir (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Ginetta (2014)
  • 4th Prix Memorandum (2014)
  • 1st Prix Cineloges (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Vigoulet (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Orange (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Panouse (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Mare aux Evees (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Zola (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Mejean (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Gouvieux (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Canourges (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Breville (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Pervenches (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Maire Chrétien Glass (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Thor (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Pontacq (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Perces-Neige (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Pawneese (2014)
MANGOUNI (2012) h. Winner SOUS KAI MANGO HIGHEST HONOR
  • 2nd Prix Vaublanc (2014)
  • 4th Prix des Miramiones (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Clos de Chalais (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Office de Tourisme (2017)
  • 1st Prix Egle (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Grand Marais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Tremblay (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Musee Vivant du Cheval (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Foret de Marly (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Roissy (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Elstrino (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Borderes (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Conflans Sainte Honorine (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Amazones (2016)
MANTON GRANGE (2013) h. Winner EMULATE ALHAARTH
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Old Dalby Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2015)
MONSIEUR BERNARD (2013) h. Winner DELVITA PINMIX
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil General des Bouches du Rhone (2017)
  • 1st Prix les Alluets le Roi (2016)
NAAB (2014) c. Winner MAGDALA HAWK WING
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Cour des Adieux (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Cidre (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Hubert de Catheu (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Roland Fougedoire (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Place Marine (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Sagittaire (2017)
  • 1st Prix d'Ostende (2017)
NEW WAY (2012) h. Winner SAISHU INDIAN RIDGE
  • 2nd Prix d'Acheres (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Acheres (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Gentilhommes (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Gentilhommes (2017)
  • 1st Prix Pierre Thomas (2017)
  • 1st Prix Pierre Thomas (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Lepeudry (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Lepeudry (2015)
  • 1st Prix Asociacion de Criadores de Argentina (2016)
  • 1st Prix Asociacion de Criadores de Argentina (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Grand Manege (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Grand Manege (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Bocage (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Bocage (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Gambais (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Gambais (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Hippodrome (2015)
  • 1st Prix de l'Hippodrome (2015)
OCCUPY CENTRAL (2013) g. Winner NAGAOKA GOOFALIK
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Augustin (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Cloud (2016)
  • 4th Prix Francis Chantebel (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Dol de Bretagne (2016)
  • 1st Prix la Chapelle des Marais (2016)
PAZEER (2014) c. Winner PARANDEH KAHYASI
  • 1st Prix North Jet (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Poiriers (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Jean-francois Bernard (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Baroud d'Honneur (2016)
PETITE SONATE (2012) f. Winner JANE ERIA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix Yves Lalleman (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Restaurant de l'Hippodrome (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Cabinet J.nobiron Allianz (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Conseil des Chevaux de Normandie (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Saint Servan (2017)
PIER CESAR (2015) c. Winner CROSSED FINGERS CAPE CROSS
  • 1st Prix de Chateauneuf-sur-Sarthe (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'Auberville (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Nort-sur-Erdre (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Bréville (2017)
QUEVILLON (2014) c. Winner PRINCESS ROSEBURG JOHANNESBURG
  • 3rd Prix de la Reine du Muguet (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Moulin Saint-Laurent (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Trois Massifs (2017)
  • 4th Prix Pharel (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Beaumesnil (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Rhin (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Sassy (2017)
  • 3rd Prix d'auberville (2016)
REAL FICTION (2014) c. Winner RAISE IN ASPEN IRON MASK
  • 4th Prix Antoine Nucera (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Cigales (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Syndicat des Propriètaires (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Colonel Maldan (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Benevoles (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Noël (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Calas-Cabriès (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Maquis (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Vaison la Romaine (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Château de l'Emperi (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Etang de Berre (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Joseph Creisson (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Marc Viganigo (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Lauriers (2017)
ROSALIE BONHEUR (2012) f. Winner CROZON PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners 'jersey Lily' F. (2014)
  • 1st Quality & Value at Irish Yearling Sales Nursery (2014)
  • 1st Happy 80th Birthday John Oglanby Mdn Auction F. (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
SALSA BELLA (2015) f. Winner KATSYA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix Didier Vezia (2017)
SANTAREM (2012) h. Winner ARDERE EL PRADO
  • 3rd Prix de la Route Bourbon (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Denis brulet (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Goelands (2015)
  • 4th Prix d'Arnos (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Borderes (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Mazerolles (2016)
SEE YOU ME (2013) f. Winner ALLURING LADY LINAMIX
  • 4th Prix Aquarelliste (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Tremblay (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Chemoitou (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Roussillon (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Martin-du-Chene (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Brisée (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Hommage à Pierre Lepeudry (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Delarue (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Tigery (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras des Faunes (2017)
SELECTION (2013) h. Winner PERSPECTIVE FUNAMBULE
  • 1st Handicap (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
SHABBAB (2013) g. Winner FLORIDE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Aletti Palace Hotel (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Chapeau Rouge (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Georges Marchand (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Musée Carnavalet (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Melicocq (2016)
  • 4th Prix de l'Isle Briand (2016)
SHEHAB (2013) h. Winner ANGEL ROSE DEFINITE ARTICLE
  • 1st Prix de Cauzac (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Lagon Vert (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil Régional du Limousin (2016)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Passau (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Vallières (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Plantis (2016)
  • 1st Prix Lastours (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Bearn (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Riviere d'Arc (2017)
SIGNS OF PEACE (2013) f. Winner TRES FROIDE BERING
  • 1st Prix des Bénévoles (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Société des Courses De Dinan (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Compiegne (2015)
  • 1st Prix Francois-René de Chateaubriand (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Espaces Verts (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Molay Littry (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Iles Anglo-Normandes (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Francis de Luze (2016)
SILENCIA (2012) f. Winner INTOLERANCE GOLD AWAY
  • 1st Prix Sonzyeux (2016)
SING FOR ME (2015) f. Winner AROUND ME JOHANNESBURG
  • 1st Prix du Haras des Capucines (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Freddy Head (2017)
SIVINSK (2014) c. Winner VINSKAIA VINDICATION
  • 2nd Prix du Val Saint-Georges (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Cheffreteau (2016)
  • 1st Prix Werner Baltromei (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Promenade des Anglais (2017)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Cugnaux (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Bonnebosq (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Cormeilles (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Reconversion d'un Cheval de course (2017)
SIYAKA (2013) f. Winner KUTIKA KUTUB
  • 1st Prix de Combourg (2016)
  • 1st Prix Star of Akkar (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Jean-Paul Latrubesse (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Caucade (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Paddock (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Princesse Charlène de Monaco - Charity Mile (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Pré-En-Pail (2017)
  • 3rd 62ème Prix Georges Courtois (2017)
SORYU (2013) h. Winner CHINESE EVERGREEN DYHIM DIAMOND
  • 1st Prix du Bois Carrouges (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Fontaine Roch (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Calanques (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Bergerie (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Maisons-Laffitte (2016)
ST MARY'S (2013) f. Winner ONCE OVER SAKHEE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Stuart Pailor Memorial Apprentice Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Tba Centenary Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Fillies' Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th 32red H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
SUMMERSIDE (2012) h. Winner SUMMER RAIN CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Prix Simply Market (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Credit Agricole (2015)
  • 2nd Prix André Rivière (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Caisnes (2015)
  • 1st Prix Match (2015)
SUPER NOTHING (2012) h. Winner BACK TO MY ROOTS FUSAICHI PEGASUS
  • 1st Prix des Trois Ponts (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Bois Carrouges (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Mondeville (2014)
  • 4th Prix des Courtils (2014)
  • 1st Prix Derrinstown Stud (2016)
  • 1st Prix Alexis Calabrèse (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Rivière Morte (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Balme (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Bonnebosq (2015)
  • 1st Prix d'Orbec (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Cuges (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois de la Grande Mare (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Defense (2015)
  • 4th Prix Château de l'Emperi (2015)
SWING STATE (2012) g. Winner FAST LANE LILI FASLIYEV
  • 1st Prix Sigmaringen (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Chemoitou (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Quartier Saint-Cyprien (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Martin du Tertre (2016)
TAGHIR TASH (2012) h. Winner QUEEN DREAM SPADOUN
  • 1st Prix de Picardie (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Tourcoing (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Penthièvre (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Brehat (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Herbaudière (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Fresnoy En Thelle (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Vagues (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Kervernet (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Robert Migaud (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de l'association des Jockeys (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Beauchene (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Grisy (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Huchette (2016)
THE ONLY ONE (2012) h. Winner TRICE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix de Martainville (2015)
  • 4th Prix Oscar (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Tortisambert (2015)
  • 2nd Prix d'Orbec (2015)
TRADING POINT (2014) c. Winner ZITA BLUES ZIETEN
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2016)
UPENDI (2014) f. Winner COURCHEVEL WHIPPER
  • 1st Prix de Gourette (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Arbus (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Europe (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Putot en Auge (2016)
  • 4th Prix Joseph Collignon (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Terres Noires (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Moret sur Loing (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Croix Ferey (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Haras de Montgermont (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Tolleville (2016)
VAMOS ESPANA (2012) f. Winner VENTOLERA GULCH
  • 2nd Prix Michel Charbon (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Nissan Ags (2015)
  • 1st Copa de Criadores (2014)
  • 1st Premio Precoz (2014)
YARMOUK (2014) c. Winner TASSARA SENDAWAR
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Nursery Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
ZALAYOUNI (2012) h. Winner ZALANIYA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix Alain Saint Blancard (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Bord de Mer (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Issambres (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Bondues (2017)
  • 4th Prix Vermout (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Théatre Français (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Toul (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Clermont de l'Oise (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Polygone (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Palombières (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Lavandes (2016)
ZOE LA GRIBOUILLE (2014) f. Winner ZALGA SAGACITY
  • 2nd Prix Biribi (2017)
  • 4th Prix de l'Epinay (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Crèche Vivante (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Lille (2017)
  • 1st Prix Rent a Car (2017)
ANGEL ERIA (2013) f. Placed ARCANGELA GALILEO
  • 2nd Prix du Bois Notre Dame (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Villemetrie (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Mary Tudor (2015)
  • 4th Prix de l'Augeron (2015)
BENOUVILLE (2012) f. Placed BELLIFLORE VERGLAS
  • 2nd Prix des Orchidées (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Croix Blanche (2014)
CYDALISE (2014) f. Placed ANGEL OF HARLEM HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR
  • 2nd Prix Jean-Pierre Fabregue (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Sud-Mayenne (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Sorinieres (2017)
DEVIL ANSE (2015) f. Placed GRAIN DE SEL HALLING
  • 2nd Prix Kingmambo (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Rocher de Bouligny (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Brisées (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Sapiniere (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Montplaisir (2017)
EPONE (2012) f. Placed DANCING BOX ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 2nd Prix Restaurant O'galo (2015)
  • 4th Prix Aérodrome de Villemarie (2015)
  • 4th Prix Werner Baltromei (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Pontacq (2015)
  • 4th Prix de l'Epee (2014)
FAHADAN (2014) g. Placed FRALOGA GRAND LODGE
  • 2nd Prix de Martigues (2016)
  • 3rd Prix O Sorbet d'Amour (2016)
FRIENDLY AGREEMENT (2015) c. Placed SUERTE HALLING
  • 2nd Prix Chapeau Rouge (2017)
GARALA (2012) f. Placed GRAND VADLA GRAND LODGE
  • 2nd Prix du Temple de Venus (2015)
GOLDEN RAIN (2014) f. Placed PLUIE D'OR BERING
  • 2nd Prix Haras de la Barbotière (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Musée Rodin (2017)
  • 4th Prix Jockey Club of Turkey Cup (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Villers Bocage (2017)
HADEEL (2013) f. Placed MIXIMAA ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix Gentianes (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Roger Crossouard (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Star of Akkar (2016)
  • 4th Prix Piaud Menuiserie (2016)
  • 4th Prix Chambre de l'Edit (2016)
  • 4th Prix d'Yzeure (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville d'Ares (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Collettes-bréguières (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Beuste (2016)
LA SIYOU (2012) f. Placed LA BUENA BIG SHUFFLE
  • 2nd Prix Henri Laforest (2015)
MISUNDERSTOOD (2013) g. Placed SHE'S MISBEHAVEN MONARCHOS
  • 2nd Prix des Bénévoles (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Isidore Thibault (2016)
NOBLE CONQUEST (2014) c. Placed VISUALIZE MEDICEAN
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden (2017)
PARADISE LAKE (2014) c. Placed KALANDARA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
PRETTY STRANGE (2014) f. Placed SHANGHAI NOON TURTLE BOWL
  • 2nd Prix de Lisieux (2016)
  • 4th Prix Denis Charbonnel (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Pretreville (2016)
  • 3rd Prix d'Arnos (2017)
  • 4th Prix Jean Daraux (2017)
P'TIT GARCON (2014) c. Placed LILY MERRILL LAWMAN
  • 3rd Prix Wiesmann (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Roger et Edgar Chastin (2017)
  • 4th Prix Reine Lumiere (2017)
RAYNAMA (2015) f. Placed RAYKA SELKIRK
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2017)
  • 2nd Irish Stallions Ebf Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Colm Quinn Bmw Irish Ebf Stakes (2017)
SAJJAD (2014) c. Placed SAGE ET JOLIE LINAMIX
  • 2nd Prix Djakao (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Hubert (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Bering (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Montaigu (2016)
SANDARA (2014) f. Placed SANDY WINNER PRIOLO
  • 2nd Prix Paul Couturier (2016)
  • 4th Prix Tahiti (2016)
SEA AND STARS (2013) f. Placed SEA STARLING SLICKLY
  • 3rd Prix Ashmore (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Chemin de la Cartouche (2017)
  • 4th Prix Penthièvre (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Sorbiers (2017)
SERIEMA (2014) f. Placed STANDOUT ROBELLINO
  • 4th Prix de Carry (2017)
  • 4th Prix Athos (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Thermes (2017)
SIYOUGIRL (2015) f. Placed QUEEN OF WEST KING OF KINGS
  • 2nd Prix du Tertre (2017)
  • 4th Prix de l'Elevage (2017)
TOUTANKAMON (2014) g. Placed TASHAROWA LINAMIX
  • 2nd Prix d'Alderney (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Coupesarte (2017)
  • 4th Prix Robert de Villemandy (2017)
URBAN ART (2013) f. Placed STREET LIGHTNING BEST OF THE BESTS
  • 2nd Prix Max Senaux (2016)
AVICENNA (2013) h. Placed ALMERITA MEDICEAN
  • 3rd Prix de Maulepaire (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Francieres (2016)
IYOUNA (2014) f. Placed INDIANAPOLIS TIGER HILL
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville du Croisic (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Premier Pas (2016)
LASTYOUNI (2015) f. Placed LAST STORM MARJU
  • 4th Prix des Roses (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville d'Andernos-les-Bains (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Rouvres (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Arbustes (2017)
LISALA (2013) f. Placed LILAC CHARM MARJU
  • 4th Prix des Bougainvilliers (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
MAGIC QUERCUS (2012) h. Placed DARBY SHAW KRIS
  • 4th Prix Jean Lamour (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Léonce Deprez (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Léonce Deprez (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Léonce Deprez (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Leonce Deprez (2015)
MONSIEUR LUCAS (2013) h. Placed ANNA CONDA BIJOU D'INDE
  • 3rd Prix Dominique Giniaux (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Sterrebeck (2016)
OIBA (2014) f. Placed MAPALE KENDOR
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Cubertafond (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Philippe Dufon (2017)
PAST SINA (2014) f. Placed PAST TWELVE SHOLOKHOV
  • 3rd Prix du Parc du Manoir (2017)
  • 4th Prix Oumnaz (2017)
SIYOULI (2012) g. Placed PAUSILI DANSILI
  • 3rd Prix Athos (2015)
SUN GLORY (2014) g. Placed ASCOT GLORY KHELEYF
  • 3rd Prix des Arènes (2017)
VENTURE CAPITAL (2012) h. Placed BABOLA GRAND LODGE
  • 3rd Prix du Bois Rosiere (2015)
ACHILLE DES AIGLES (2014) c. Placed KIVA DES AIGLES ENRIQUE
  • 4th Prix de Cysoing (2017)
AL HASNAA (2015) f. Placed LANDORA LANDO
  • 4th Prix de l'Aunette (2017)
COMMANDER HAN (2015) c. Placed ACENTELA SHIROCCO
  • 4th Coaches Ebf Stallions Novice Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
CYNTHIANA (2012) f. Placed FONAGE ZAFONIC
  • 4th Prix de Carnoles (2015)
DIVA STAR (2015) f. Placed KISSIN SIGN TURTLE BOWL
  • 4th Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (2017)
FLEUR (2015) f. Placed FIGARIE BERNARDINI
  • 4th Prix de Pomerol (2017)
INDISCRETE (2014) f. Placed ECOUTE MANILA
  • 4th Prix de la Haute Taille (2017)
JINX (2015) c. Placed KESTRIA KELTOS
  • 4th Prix Mercier (2017)
PLENTY COUPS (2014) c. Placed AFYA OASIS DREAM
  • 4th Prix des Terres Noires (2017)
SAYEURI (2012) f. Placed NALEAR LEAR FAN
  • 4th Ladbrokes Median Auction Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
SHINNDLER (2014) c. Placed SWEET SHOP GRAND LODGE
  • 4th Prix de la Barelière (2016)
SYMILIE (2012) f. Placed DESIR DE MAI CARDOUN
  • 4th Prix du Haras des Capucines (2014)
WATAYOUNA (2015) f. Placed PAVIE LOMITAS
  • 4th Prix de la Plaisanterie (2017)
MURVIEL (2013) f. RECAMBE CAPE CROSS
  • 4th Prix Optique Bournissac (2016)
  • 4th Prix Optique Bournissac (2016)
RASHAWN (2013) h. RETINA DASHING BLADE
  • 1st Prix Aquarelliste (2015)
  • 1st Prix Aquarelliste (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Baden Racing (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Baden Racing (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Pmu le Sulky à Strasbourg (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Pmu le Sulky à Strasbourg (2015)
  • 4th Prix Christophe Pieux (2015)
  • 4th Prix Christophe Pieux (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Bel Air (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Bel Air (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Vaureal (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Vaureal (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Velizy (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Velizy (2016)
SEE YOUR STARR (2013) h. BRIGHT STYLE FASLIYEV
  • 2nd Prix Pensbury (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Pensbury (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Mont de Po (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Mont de Po (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Cour Blanche (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Cour Blanche (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Werner Baltromei (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Werner Baltromei (2016)
  • 2nd Prix d'Orbec (2016)
  • 2nd Prix d'Orbec (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Margny les Compiègne (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Margny les Compiègne (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Crochet de Coye (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Crochet de Coye (2017)
  • 4th Prix d'Aigremont (2016)
  • 4th Prix d'Aigremont (2016)
TAKE A LOOK (2013) h. GLINT OF GREEN JADE HUNTER
  • 1st Prix Prince Bio (2015)
  • 1st Prix Prince Bio (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Villemetrie (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Villemetrie (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Moissat (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Moissat (2016)
TWILIGHT (2012) g. MORNING LIGHT LAW SOCIETY
  • 1st Prix G. de Talhouet (2016)
  • 1st Prix G. de Talhouet (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Kerbastar (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Kerbastar (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Rene Larauza (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Rene Larauza (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Restaurant la Table de Louis (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Restaurant la Table de Louis (2016)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.