Standing at Gilltown Stud

Stallion fee 2017: €125,000

Size: 16.2 hh (168 cm)

CONTACT

Pat Downes

Your message
Name Dam Dam’s sire
CLOTH OF STARS (2013) h. Gr.I winner STRAWBERRY FLEDGE KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Prix Ganay GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2017)
  • 1st Prix Greffulhe GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Qatar Prix Foy GR II (2017)
  • 1st Prix Exbury GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix la Force GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Chênes GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Condé GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Montaigu (2015)
HARZAND (2013) h. Gr.I winner HAZARIYA XAAR
  • 1st Irish Derby GR I (2016)
  • 1st Epsom Derby GR I (2016)
  • 1st Ballysax Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Blackwater Stakes (2016)
MEKHTAAL (2013) h. Gr.I winner AIGLONNE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Prix d'Ispahan GR I (2017)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2016)
  • 1st Prix Hocquart GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Prince d'Orange GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Frauenfeld (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Comrade (2016)
SEA THE MOON (2011) h. Gr.I winner SANWA MONSUN
  • 1st Deutsches Derby GR I (2014)
  • 1st Oppenheim Rennen GR II (2014)
  • 1st Fruhjahrs Preis GR III (2014)
  • 1st Preis des Porsche Zentrum Koln EBF Rennen (2013)
STRADIVARIUS (2014) c. Gr.I winner PRIVATE LIFE BERING
  • 1st Goodwood Cup Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 3rd St Leger Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 1st Queen's Vase GR II (2017)
  • 1st Follow Us on Twitter @beverley_races H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 1st EBF Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Breeders Supporting Racing Ebf Maiden Stakes (2016)
TAGHROODA (2011) f. Gr.I winner EZIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes GR I (2014)
  • 1st Oaks GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2014)
  • 1st Tweenhills Pretty Polly Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn Fillies (2013)
  • 1st Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn F. (2013)
VAZIRA (2011) f. Gr.I winner VADAZA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2014)
  • 4th Shadwell Prix de la Nonette GR II (2014)
  • 4th Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Vanteaux GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Serpentine (2014)
ZELZAL (2013) h. Gr.I winner OLGA PREKRASA KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Prix Jean Prat GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I (2016)
  • 4th Sussex Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 1st Prix Paul de Moussac GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Bertrand du Breuil Longines GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Pavillon Egler (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Aurigny (2016)
CRYSTAL OCEAN (2014) c. Gr.I placed CRYSTAL STAR MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 2nd St Leger Stakes GR I (2017)
  • 3rd King Edward VII Stks GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Betfred Dante Stks GR II (2017)
  • 1st Gordon Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Maiden Stake (2016)
ENDLESS TIME (2012) f. Gr.I placed MAMONTA FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 2nd Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Vermeille GR I (2016)
  • 1st Lancashire Oaks GR II (2016)
  • 4th Yorkshire Cup GR II (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Bluebell Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Goodwood Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fill (2015)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
MUTAKAYYEF (2011) h. Gr.I placed INFALLIBLE PIVOTAL
  • 2nd Queen Anne Stks GR I (2017)
  • 3rd Woodbine Mile Stks GR I (2016)
  • 3rd International Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 1st Summer Mile Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 1st Summer Mile Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Strensall Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Darley Stks GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Tercentenary Stks GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Darley Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ganton Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Breeders Back Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Doonside Cup LR (2015)
  • 2nd Makfi Newmarket Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Agma Holdings James Seymour Stks LR (2014)
SHAMKIYR (2011) h. Gr.I placed SHEMAYA DARSHAAN
  • 2nd Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2014)
  • 4th Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Good Luck (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Empery (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Antivari (2013)
ARMANDE (2013) f. Gr.I placed ALPINE SNOW VERGLAS
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2017)
  • 1st Prix Corrida GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Allez France GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Royaumont GR III (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Flore GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Producer (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Zarkava LR (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Frondaisons (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Flandrie (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2016)
HADAATHA (2011) f. Gr.I placed HATHRAH LINAMIX
  • 3rd Prix de l'Opéra GR I (2014)
  • 1st Ebf at the Races John Musker F. Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Rossdales Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Swettenham Stud F. Trial Stks LR (2014)
STELLAR MASS (2013) h. Gr.I placed JUNO MARLOWE DANEHILL
  • 3rd Irish Derby GR I (2016)
  • 4th Curragh Cup GR II (2017)
  • 4th Juddmonte Beresford Stks GR II (2015)
  • 1st Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Alleged Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Her Majesty's Plate Stks LR (2016)
  • 1st Ulster Derby Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (Div 2) (2015)
  • 4th Racecourse of the Year Stks (2016)
STORM THE STARS (2012) h. Gr.I placed LOVE ME ONLY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Epsom Derby GR I (2015)
  • 4th St Leger Stks GR I (2015)
  • 1st Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2015)
  • 3rd Hill Stks GR II (2016)
  • 3rd Chelmsford Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Chester Vase GR III (2015)
  • 1st Casco Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Leicester Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd 32red Ebf Stallions Oath Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Wild Duck Norfolk Woodland Retreat Ebf Stallions (2014)
HEBAH (2014) f. Gr.I placed LIA DESERT KING
  • 4th Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Panacée LR (2017)
  • 1st La Coupe de Marseille LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Fos Sur Mer (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Melisande LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Isonomy LR (2016)
MY TITANIA (2011) f. Gr.I placed FAIRY OF THE NIGHT DANEHILL
  • 4th Coronation Stakes GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Kilboy Estate Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st C.L. Weld Park Stks GR III (2013)
  • 3rd E.b.f. Isf Hurry Harriet Stks LR (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Isf Hurry Harriet Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Copper Face Jacks Glencairn Stakes LR (2015)
ACROSS THE STARS (2013) h. Gr.II winner VICTORIA CROSS MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st King Edward VII Stks GR II (2016)
  • 3rd Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Stand Cup Stakes LR (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Derby Trial Stakes LR (2016)
ALMELA (2012) f. Gr.II placed ALIYA DARSHAAN
  • 2nd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Oyster Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Bluebell Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd Oyster Stakes LR (2015)
LISTEN IN (2014) f. Gr.II placed ES QUE INCHINOR
  • 2nd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Malleret GR II (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Psyché GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Pénélope GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix Emmanuel Tassin LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix Idalie (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Rose de Mai LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cascade (2016)
MIGWAR (2012) h. Gr.II placed KATYUSHA KINGMAMBO
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Niel GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix Sourbier (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Belleville (2014)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2015)
ALMODOVAR (2012) h. Gr.II placed MELODRAMATIC SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Hardwicke Stks GR II (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
CHEMICAL CHARGE (2012) h. Gr.II placed JAKONDA KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Hardwicke Stks GR II (2017)
  • 1st September Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd International Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Max Sicard LR (2016)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Adwick Kingpin Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 1st 32red/british Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stks (2014)
  • 1st Francis Clark British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Wild Flower Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Lenebane Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Silver Stakes LR (2016)
NIGHT OF LIGHT (2012) f. Gr.II placed CELESTIAL LAGOON SUNDAY SILENCE
  • 3rd Prix de Sandringham GR II (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Miesque GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Prix d'Aumale GR III (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Lieurey GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix Imprudence GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Volterra LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Reboursiere (2014)
ST MICHEL (2013) h. Gr.II placed MISS PROVENCE HERNANDO
  • 3rd Weatherbys Hamilton Lonsdale Cup Stakes GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Doncaster Cup GR II (2016)
  • 1st Royal Sussex Regiment Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st 131st Year of The Watt Memorial Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Edinburgh Gin Edinburgh Cup (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Henry Alken H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
ZARSHANA (2011) f. Gr.II placed ZARKASHA KAHYASI
  • 3rd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2014)
  • 1st Prix Minerve GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Royaumont GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Thiberville LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Seine LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Chaillot (2014)
ALL AT SEA (2011) f. Gr.II placed ALBANOVA ALZAO
  • 4th Prix de Pomone GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Pepiniere LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix Zarkava LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Liancourt LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2014)
  • 4th Prix Melisande LR (2014)
DALGARNO (2013) h. Gr.II placed JAKONDA KINGMAMBO
  • 4th Prix Hocquart GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Nancy (2017)
  • 1st Prix Louis Dutel (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Samoreau (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Martinvast (2016)
RAHEEN HOUSE (2014) c. Gr.II placed JUMOOH MONSUN
  • 4th King Edward VII Stks GR II (2017)
  • 1st Bahrain Trophy Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Murless Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Cocked Hat Stakes LR (2017)
REACHFORTHESTARS (2014) f. Gr.II placed BEHKIYRA ENTREPRENEUR
  • 4th May Hill Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 1st Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (2017)
  • 1st Middle Distance Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2017)
TASHAAR (2012) h. Gr.II placed THREE MOONS MONTJEU
  • 4th Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2015)
  • 3rd Legacy Cup Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Stks (2015)
  • 1st Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 1st Haydock Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Godolphin Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th August Stakes LR (2016)
AFTERNOON SUNLIGHT (2011) f. Gr.III winner LADY LUCK KRIS
  • 1st Derrinstown Stud Derrinstown Stud 1000 Guineas GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Park Express Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Meld Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
ASTRONEREUS (2011) h. Gr.III winner MARIE RHEINBERG SURAKO
  • 1st Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st John Smith's Silver Cup Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Qipco Supporting British Racing Stks (2015)
  • 1st Woodhurst Construction Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (2014)
  • 2nd Injured Jockeys Fund Oaksey House Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Summer Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Duke of Edinburgh Stks (2015)
  • 4th Pontefract H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Winning Post Bookmakers Bristol H'cap Stks (2014)
CASUAL SMILE (2011) f. Gr.III winner CASUAL LOOK RED RANSOM
  • 1st Matchmaker Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn Fillies (2013)
  • 2nd Federation of Bloodstock Agents Ebf Mdn F. (2013)
  • 2nd Bbag-sales.de-the German Bloodstock Sales Mdn F (2013)
  • 2nd Bbag-sales.de-the German Bloodstock Sales Mdn F. (2013)
  • 3rd Glorious Goodwood Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Nyetimber Hyperion F. Conditions Stks (2013)
QUASILLO (2012) h. Gr.III winner QUETENA ACATENANGO
  • 1st Bavarian Classic GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Hamburg Trophy GR III (2016)
STAR STORM (2012) h. Gr.III winner SAYYEDATI STORM STORM CAT
  • 1st Cumberland Lodge Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Shirley Gill Memorial H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Carey Group Buckhounds Stks LR (2017)
  • 2nd Floodlit Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Duke of Edinburgh Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Glasgow Stks LR (2015)
STARS OVER THE SEA (2011) h. Gr.III placed EXCITING TIMES JEUNE HOMME
  • 2nd Loughbrown Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Lottery Blaydon Race Nursery H'cap (2013)
  • 1st Rentokil Initial Maiden (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Lottery Blaydon Race (2013)
  • 1st EBF 33 Racecourses Live on Sky Mdn (2013)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Investec Derby Trial (2014)
  • 4th Mcgrath Memorial Saval Beg Stks LR (2017)
  • 4th Squirrel H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Dingley Mdn Stks (2013)
SWEEPING UP (2011) f. Gr.III placed FARFALA LINAMIX
  • 2nd The Pinnacle Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Totescoop6 September Stks GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Scaramouche LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Tourelles LR (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Betdaq 50 Free Bet Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Tapster Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Betbright.com Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Filbert Ebf Mdn Fillies' (2013)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Filbert Ebf Mdn F. (2013)
  • 3rd Sir Henry Cecil Oh So Sharp Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Sir Henry Cecil Oh So Sharp Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 4th Chalice Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Pontefract Castle Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions River Eden Fillies Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Nottingham H'cap Stks (2015)
WONDERSTRUCK (2011) f. Gr.III placed BORDIGHERA ALYSHEBA
  • 2nd Pinnacle Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Lloyds Bank Commercial Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd On 5 Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs EBF Chalice Stks LR (2014)
AL HARAM (2013) h. Gr.III placed EN PUBLIC RAINBOW QUEST
  • 3rd Prix du Lys GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Nasrullah (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Turenne LR (2016)
  • 3rd Coupe des Trois Ans LR (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Maitres d'Equipage (2015)
LIGHT THE STARS (2012) f. Gr.III placed LADY VETTORI VETTORI
  • 3rd Prix de Psyché GR III (2015)
NAMHROODAH (2012) f. Gr.III placed INDEPENDANT MEDICEAN
  • 3rd L'Ormarins Queens Plate Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' (2014)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' (2014)
  • 3rd Valiant Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Tennent's Rothesay Stakkes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Princess Royal Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Pretty Polly Stks LR (2015)
SIVOLIERE (2012) f. Gr.III placed SEFROUA KINGMAMBO
  • 3rd Longines Prix du Calvados GR III (2014)
  • 1st Criterium du Bequet LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Epinard (2014)
  • 4th Prix Roland de Chambure LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Pawneese (2014)
STELLAR GLOW (2012) f. Gr.III placed GLINTING DESERT DESERT PRINCE
  • 3rd C.L. Weld Park Stks GR III (2014)
  • 4th Ebf Canford Cliffs Canford Cliffs Ebf Athasi Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 2nd E.b.f. Isf Hurry Harriet Stks LR (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Isf Hurry Harriet Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd Oaks Trial Stakes LR (2015)
  • 2nd Tote Pick6 Races 1 To 6 Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ballylinch Stud Ebf Stks (2014)
STREETCAR TO STARS (2011) h. Gr.III placed APPROACH DARSHAAN
  • 3rd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2014)
  • 4th Palmerstown House Estate Irish St Leger Trial Palm GR III (2014)
  • 1st Ebf Hanlon Concrete Stks (Div 2) (2014)
  • 2nd King George V Cup LR (2014)
THE COMISSIONER (2012) h. Gr.III placed LESSING ORPEN
  • 3rd Prix de Fontainebleau GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Pont de la Pierre (2014)
  • 4th Prix Matchem LR (2015)
BEYOND THE SEA (2014) f. Gr.III placed DEVIL BY DESIGN MEDAGLIA D'ORO
  • 4th Prix de Psyché GR III (2017)
  • 4th Prix Chloé GR III (2017)
BOLD LASS (2011) f. Gr.III placed MY BRANCH DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 4th Princess Elizabeth Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Windsor Fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Ritz Club F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Galloping Garratt's 21st H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 188bet Great in Play F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Leicestershire Estate Agents Warning Zone H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Betfred Tv/ebf Stallions Dick Hern F. Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Winners are Welcome at Betdaq Nursery H'cap Stks (2013)
CRIMEAN TATAR (2013) h. Gr.III placed UNITY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 4th Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Wild Flower Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
FLYMETOTHESTARS (2013) h. Gr.III placed PRECIOUS GEM SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix Gladiateur GR III (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
SEAGULL STAR (2011) h. Gr.III placed DASH TO THE TOP MONTJEU
  • 4th Chester Vase GR III (2014)
  • 1st Tba Next Generation Club Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Œ200,000 Tattersalls Millions 3-y-o Trophy (2014)
VESNINA (2012) f. Gr.III placed SAFINA PIVOTAL
  • 4th Country Gentlemen's Association Dick Poole Fillies GR III (2014)
  • 1st Play Today's Œ2m Scoop6 Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Place Uk 60th Anniversary Mdn F. Stks (2014)
ANIPA (2011) f. Listed winner ANNA AMALIA IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Weatherbys Private Banking Cheshire Oaks LR (2014)
  • 1st Windsor Vehicle Leasing Wvl.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Racehorsetrader.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes / British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th Betvictor.com/british Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th Betvictor.com/british Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
BEHESHT (2011) h. Listed winner BEHKARA KRIS
  • 1st Prix Turenne LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Reuilly (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Pharsale (2013)
  • 4th Prix de l'Avre LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Sea Bird (2014)
  • 4th Prix Caracalla (2014)
FRENCH DRESSING (2012) f. Listed winner FOODBROKER FANCY HALLING
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Ascot Mdn Filiies' Stks (2015)
LILY PASSION (2013) f. Listed winner ALIX ROAD LINAMIX
  • 1st Grand Prix du Nord LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2016)
NIGHT MUSIC (2013) f. Listed winner NIGHT WOMAN MONSUN
  • 1st Premio Paolo Mezzanotte LR (2017)
RADANPOUR (2012) h. Listed winner ROSE QUARTZ LAMMTARRA
  • 1st Hilltown Stakes (2016)
  • 1st King George V Cup LR (2015)
  • 1st Goresbridge Rated Race (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Www.gowranpark.ie Best Offers Race (2016)
SIRRIN (2014) f. Listed winner SINDIRANA KALANISI
  • 1st Prix Joubert LR (2017)
  • 1st Derby du Languedoc LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Landes (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Dax (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Esterel (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Bocca (2017)
TALL SHIP (2011) h. Listed winner MAGICAL ROMANCE BARATHEA
  • 1st Werribee Cup H'CAP (2015)
  • 1st Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup LR (2015)
  • 1st Sungold Milk Terang Cup (2015)
  • 1st Ecycle Solutions Stawell Cup (2015)
  • 1st Geelong RC 150th Anniversary (2015)
  • 1st Chichester Observer Stks (2014)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Deadman Confidential H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Betdaq 25 No Lose Mobile Bets Mdn Stks (2014)
VARIABLE (2012) f. Listed winner PROPORTIONAL BEAT HOLLOW
  • 1st Finale Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 4th Oaks Trial Stakes LR (2015)
BEAULY (2013) f. Listed placed PICKLE PICCOLO
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Lyric F. Stks LR (2016)
ROSHANARA (2013) f. Listed placed ROSAWA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix des Coulées (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Cérès LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Nobiliary (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Calandria (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Wolfram (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Tenebreuse (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Seigneurie (2016)
YARROW (2012) f. Listed placed HIGHLAND GIFT GENEROUS
  • 1st Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Filllies Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Pontefract Castle Stakes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd 25 Free Bet at Titanbet.co.uk Mdn F. Stks (2014)
YASMEEN (2012) f. Listed placed WISSAL WOODMAN
  • 1st Coln Valley Stud Bridget Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Irish Champions Weekend Fillies' Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Valiant Stakes LR (2015)
ZVALINSKA (2013) f. Listed placed PEINTURE ROSE STORM CAT
  • 1st Prix de Compiegne (2015)
  • 2nd Critérium de l'Ouest LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Nonant le Pin (2015)
  • 4th Grand Criterium de Bordeaux LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Orchidées (2015)
DARK SEA (2011) h. Listed placed DRIFA HAMAS
  • 3rd Prix de Coudray (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Suresnes LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix Empery (2014)
LONDRES (2014) c. Listed placed SHAWARA BARATHEA
  • 3rd Prix Turenne LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix Vulcain LR (2017)
SIZING STARS (2011) h. Listed placed STRAIGHT LASS MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3rd Prix de l'Avre LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Caracalla (2014)
THE SKY IS BLAZING (2014) f. Listed placed MAMONTA FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Oaks Trial Fillies' Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th British Ebf Fillies Handicap Stakes (2017)
VARANA (2012) f. Listed placed VALASYRA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix Gouvernant (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Bagatelle LR (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Taillefontaine (2015)
  • 3rd Etalons la Cauviniere (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Musee Rodin (2015)
AERIALIST (2011) h. Listed placed MAOINEACH CONGAREE
  • 1st Gowran Park Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Kells Stks (2014)
  • 4th Mercury Stks LR (2014)
NIGHT OF GLORY (2014) g. Listed placed KESARA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Curragh 'where Champions Are Made' Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Kilberry Stks (2017)
  • 4th King George V Cup LR (2017)
OUJA (2014) f. Listed placed ROYALE DANEHILL DANEHILL
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
  • 4th British Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
ROYANA (2012) f. Listed placed ROSANARA SINNDAR
  • 1st Prix Pleben (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Nicholas (2015)
  • 4th Prix Joubert LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix Alfred Audry (2015)
A LEGACY OF LOVE (2011) f. Winner NASHMIAH ELUSIVE CITY
  • 1st 32red F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Donatello Italian Restaurant Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd 200 Free Bets at Betdaq Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 200 Free Bets at Betdaq Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Betdaq 50 Free Bet F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th 32red F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Bristol Post F. H'cap Stks (2014)
AFFINISEA (2011) h. Winner AFFIANCED ERINS ISLE
  • 1st At the Races Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd McSweeney Arms Hotel Race (2016)
ALF GUINEAS (2013) f. Winner SAYYEDATI STORM STORM CAT
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
ALTAAYIL (2011) h. Winner ALLELUIA CAERLEON
  • 1st Wolverhampton Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Derby Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Willie Park Trophy (2014)
  • 2nd Stay at the Holiday Inn Wolverhampton Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ritec Clearshield Eco-systems H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Rafbf.org Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
AQUALIS (2013) f. Winner ROSAMIXA LINAMIX
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
ASKARI (2013) h. Winner LOULWA MONTJEU
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
ASTEROIDEA (2011) f. Winner SPECIOSA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Follow @attheraces on Twitter H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Totepool Home of Pool Betting H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Totepool Supports Nrc / Breeders Backing Racing (2014)
  • 3rd Rafbf.org Mdn Stks (2014)
ASTRAL WEEKS (2011) f. Winner MISS UNIVERSE WARNING
  • 1st Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Bet Totequadpot App'ce F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Best Odds Guaranteed at Coral Mdn Stks (2014)
AWESOME STAR (2011) h. Winner ALWAYS AWESOME AWESOME AGAIN
  • 1st Follow Leopardstown on Facebook Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd O'Briens Wines Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Curragh H'cap (2015)
  • 2nd Guinness Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship Ebf H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Gowran Park Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Limerick Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Irish Field Stks (2014)
BAIYOUNA (2014) f. Winner BALANKIYA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix de Pont Audemer (2017)
  • 1st Prix du Pavillon de Manse (2017)
BE MY SEA (2011) h. Winner BITOOH DIKTAT
  • 2nd Somerset Soldiers' Charity Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Alderbrook Stakes (2016)
  • 4th 32red H'cap Stks (2016)
BERINGER (2015) c. Winner EDARAAT RAHY
  • 1st EBF Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Novice Stakes (2017)
BIG CHALLENGE (2014) c. Winner SOMETHING MON MARIA'S MON
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
BLESS HIM (2014) c. Winner HAPPY LAND REFUSE TO BEND
  • 1st Britannia Stks (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
BLUE PARAIBA (2012) f. Winner GERMANCE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Fairyhouse Stks (2015)
  • 1st Fairyhouse Stks (2015)
BREEZE (2014) f. Winner KITTY MATCHAM ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Croom Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Fillies Maiden (2017)
BRODIE (2013) f. Winner DALI'S GREY LINAMIX
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
CALORIE (2011) f. Winner SUGAR FREE OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Dundalk Equine Clinic Stks) (2014)
  • 2nd Amanda Brunker Judges Littlewoods Ireland Ladies (2014)
  • 2nd Family Fun Day Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Pyramid Bookmakers H'cap (Div 2) (2014)
  • 3rd Itba For Southern Breeders H'cap (Div 2) (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
  • 4th Ebf Irish Stallion Farms H'cap (2014)
CHOREOGRAPHER (2013) h. Winner EVENSONG WAKY NAO
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
CIRENCESTER (2014) f. Winner COLUMELLA KYLLACHY
  • 1st EBF Frier Wood Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
CORINTHIAN (2013) h. Winner CONTRADICTIVE KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
COSMIC STORM (2013) f. Winner RIOTOUS APPLAUSE ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
DANIELLA (2014) f. Winner DON'T HURRY ME HURRICANE RUN
  • 1st Prix de la Place Charlemagne (2017)
DARADIYNA (2012) f. Winner DARDANIA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix de Sevres (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Coudray (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Michodiere (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Fourneville (2015)
  • 4th Prix Sanctus (2015)
DELLAGUISTA (2014) f. Winner LADY SPRINGBANK CHOISIR
  • 1st 32red.com Mdn F. Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Memorial Class Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
ENGINEER (2013) h. Winner LOLLY FOR DOLLY ORATORIO
  • 1st Maiden (2015)
EZANAK (2013) g. Winner EBAZA SINNDAR
  • 1st Thomastown Stakes (Div 2) (2016)
FALLEN FOR A STAR (2012) h. Winner FALLEN STAR BRIEF TRUCE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Best Odds Guaranteed at Coral Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Download the Coral App Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Breeders Backing Racing Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Swan at Lavenham Wood Ditton Stks (2015)
  • 4th Diomed Development Handicap (2016)
FLAMING SEA (2013) f. Winner LAHALEEB REDBACK
  • 1st Irish Ebf Fillies Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Lilac Rooms Maiden (2017)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stalllion Farm Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Racing Again July 22nd Fillies Stakes (2017)
FORESEE (2013) h. Winner FOUR ROSES DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix Good Luck (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Château Landon (2016)
FUJAIRA BRIDGE (2014) c. Winner GARANCIERE ANABAA
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (Colts & Geldings) (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
HADDAJAH (2013) f. Winner ARDBRAE LADY OVERBURY
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
HAWKERLAND (2013) h. Winner ZARARA MANILA
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
HOIST THE COLOURS (2011) h. Winner MULTICOLOUR WAVE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Patrick Mcveigh Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Mk Shipping Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Bartholomews Jewellers of Great Yarmouth H'cap (2014)
HONORINA (2013) f. Winner HONORINE MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 2nd EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
HOUSE OF COMMONS (2013) h. Winner REALITY SLICKLY
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap (2017)
  • 4th EBF Stallions Colts & Geldings Maiden Stakes (2015)
JAAREF (2013) g. Winner TABASSUM NAYEF
  • 1st Prix de la Haute Loge (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Anniversaire du Jumelage Epsom/Chantilly (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Barberie (2016)
KAMINARI (2011) f. Winner KARMIFIRA ALWAYS FAIR
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes Maiden (2013)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2013)
KARAWAAN (2014) c. Winner MAGIC SISTER CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Carter Jonas Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
LA CELEBS VILLE (2013) f. Winner BRYANSTOWN GALILEO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Racing Union Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
LIFTING ME HIGHER (2012) f. Winner CENTREOFATTENTION DANEHILL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd 32red H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Wexford Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Athlone App'ce H'cap (2015)
  • 4th Gowrab Park H'cap (Div 1) (2015)
LONE STAR (2011) g. Winner FOOLISH ACT SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Champions Restaurant at Dundalk Stadium Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Stks (2014)
LUNASEA (2011) h. Winner MUSICAL TREAT ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Coral App Download From the App Store Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Chassis Cab Daf H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Interactive Mdn Stks (2014)
MAGELLAN (2014) c. Winner HECTOR'S GIRL HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
MANALI (2011) h. Winner MINTLY FRESH RUBIANO
  • 1st Prix du Long Rocher (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Edmond Maupoil (2014)
MARAAYILL (2011) h. Winner NAVAJO MOON DANEHILL
  • 1st Be Wiser Insurance H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Bazuka H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd 32red on the App Store/irish Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 32red on the App Store/irish Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 'breeders Backing Racing' Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
MELFIT (2013) h. Winner ALSHAHBAA ALHAARTH
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
MELINOE (2014) f. Winner PERSEFONA MONTJEU
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Filly Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Tba Centenary Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Ajc Premier F. H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th EBF Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Roof Care (2017)
MISTY SOLITUDE (2011) f. Winner LIGHT OF MORN DAYLAMI
  • 4th Prix de la Ligue Contre la Cardio (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Moulins la Marche (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Moulins la Marche (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Montereau (2014)
MOONTIME (2011) g. Winner TIME ON SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Tba Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Download the Betvictor App Now H'cap Stks (2014)
MUNIZA (2014) f. Winner MOURAMARA KAHYASI
  • 1st Fillies' Maiden (2017)
  • 2nd Where Champions Are Made Fillies Mdn (2017)
  • 4th Irish Ebf Fillies Stakes (2017)
MUNJAZ (2011) h. Winner QURRAH ZAFONIC
  • 1st Ngk Spark Plugs Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Tba Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Honey Trap at Talk Night Club Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
MURAFRIF (2014) f. Winner RIQA DUBAWI
  • 1st Prix de Louveciennes (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Colombiers (2017)
MUSAANADA (2013) f. Winner GAZE GALILEO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
MY FANTASEA (2013) g. Winner SPEED SONG FASLIYEV
  • 1st The Open Championship Maiden (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Messenger Stakes (2016)
MY TWINKLE (2012) f. Winner WHAT A PICTURE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st "The High Kings" Apprentice Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap (2015)
NASEEM (2014) g. Winner CHIOSINA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
OCEAN DRIVE (2014) f. Winner CAP COZ INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st 32red Mdn F. Stks (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Fillies' Handicap (2017)
OCEANOGRAPHER (2012) h. Winner QUE PUNTUAL CONTESTED BID
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st 32red H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Chelmsford City H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Qipco Supporting British Racing Stks (2016)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
PLACIDIA (2011) f. Winner PALMERAIE LEAR FAN
  • 1st Hundred Herring Club F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Neck Refunds at 888sport.com Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 2nd 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf & Sam Sheppard Quidhampton Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Ebf & Sam Sheppard Quidhampton Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 4th 188bet Great in Play H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Download the Betvictor App/british Stallion Studs (2013)
  • 4th Download the Betvictor App/british Stallion Studs (2013)
PRINCE OF STARS (2011) h. Winner QUEEN'S LOGIC GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Cobham H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Boodles Diamond Mdn Stks (2014)
PRINCESSOFTHESTARS (2012) f. Winner WADUD NASHWAN
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd EBF Fillies' Handicap (2015)
PURSUITOFTHESTARS (2013) f. Winner PURSUIT OF LIFE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 1st Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th 2yo Fillies' Trophy (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Maiden Filllies Stakes (2015)
QUEEN OF THE STARS (2013) f. Winner QUEEN OF PENTACLES SELKIRK
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
RIP ROARING (2011) f. Winner NEBRASKA TORNADO STORM CAT
  • 1st Prix de Toutevoie (2013)
RIPPLES EFFECT (2011) g. Winner RIPPLES MAID DANSILI
  • 1st Limerick Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Navan H'cap (2015)
SAHELIAN (2015) c. Winner SAHEL MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Brantome (2017)
  • 1st Prix President Florent Bellamy (2017)
SEA OF HEAVEN (2012) g. Winner MAID OF KILLEEN DARSHAAN
  • 1st John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Stayers (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Hull Trains Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Betfred Cesarewitch (2016)
SEA OF KNOWLEDGE (2013) f. Winner VEDELA SELKIRK
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin d'Argent (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Claude Brosseau (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Astaria (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Sud-Est (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Bougainville (2017)
SEA PRIDE (2011) f. Winner CLAXON CAERLEON
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Slan Abhaile Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Premier Handicap (2015)
SEA THE BLOOM (2011) f. Winner RED BLOOM SELKIRK
  • 1st Andersons (2014)
  • 2nd Injured Jockeys Fund Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Lookers Jeep Cardiff Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 4th Finjaan Standing at Gazeley Stud Ebf Mdn Fillie (2013)
  • 4th Finjaan Standing at Gazeley Stud Ebf Mdn F. (2013)
SEA THE LION (2011) h. Winner RAMONA DESERT KING
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Handicap (Div 1) (2017)
  • 1st Irish Field Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Laurels Kingdom Gold Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Irish Champions Weekend 13th and 14th September (2014)
  • 4th Ebf Hanlon Concrete Stks (Div 2) (2014)
SEA THE SKIES (2011) h. Winner MODEL QUEEN KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Celebratory Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Battle of the Bands H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Slug and Lettuce Happy Mondays EBF Mdn (2013)
  • 2nd Turftv Nursery H'cap Stks (2013)
SEAGULL (2011) f. Winner CAUMSHINAUN INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Three Blackbirds Woodditton For Sale Mdn F. (2014)
  • 2nd Bet365.com F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Margadale Fillies' (2014)
SEALIFE (2012) f. Winner BITOOH DIKTAT
  • 1st EBF Fillies' Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
SEA'S ARIA (2011) h. Winner SPEED SONG FASLIYEV
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Knockanrawley Handicap (Div 1) (2017)
  • 4th IirishInjuredJockeys.com Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 2) (2013)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 2) (2013)
SEPTEMBER STARS (2013) f. Winner ALTESSE IMPERIALE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
SERENADE THE STARS (2014) c. Winner SILENT SERENADE BERTOLINI
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
SHABBAH (2013) h. Winner ALIZAYA HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Sri Lanka: Something For Everyone Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Simon Scrope Dalby Screw-Driver H'cap Stks (2016)
SHAHINDA (2014) f. Winner SHAMANOVA DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Limoges (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Dominique Ingres (2017)
SHRAAOH (2013) h. Winner JUMOOH MONSUN
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
SIGNE (2013) f. Winner GREEN ROOM THEATRICAL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2017)
SOLAR CROSS (2014) c. Winner NANTYGLO MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
SOLO MISSION (2014) c. Winner LONELY AHEAD RAHY
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Caledonian Cup Handicap Stakes (2017)
SPACE MOUNTAIN (2013) h. Winner RIPPLES MAID DANSILI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st 32red.com H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd bet365.com Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Caledonian Cup Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
SPECIFIC PERSON (2011) h. Winner SPECIFICALLY SKY CLASSIC
  • 1st Thoroughbred Festival Stks (2013)
SR CARTAGE (2011) f. Winner UIMHIR A HAON MONTJEU
  • 1st Handicap (Div 1) (2015)
  • 1st Seamus Mulvaney Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Gowran Park Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Tote November H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Field Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Gowran Park H'cap (2015)
STARCHITECT (2011) g. Winner HUMILIS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 2nd Newstalk Ebf Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 4th E.b.f. Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
STARLET (2011) f. Winner TREASURE THE LADY INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 2) (2014)
STARLETINA (2012) f. Winner FAVOURABLE TERMS SELKIRK
  • 1st Wolverhampton-racecourse.co.uk Mdn Stks (2015)
STARS SO BRIGHT (2011) f. Winner NIGHT FAIRY DANEHILL
  • 1st Champions Restaurant at Dundalk Stadium Stks (2014)
STELLA BELLISSIMA (2011) f. Winner DOLORES DANEHILL
  • 1st Cheveley Park Stud Mdn Stks (2014)
STONIFIC (2013) h. Winner SAPPHIRE PENDANT DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Prix de Francieres (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Fontenoy (2015)
STRONG FORCE (2013) g. Winner RHADEGUNDA PIVOTAL
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2016)
SULTANA GOLD (2012) f. Winner SUDARYNYA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Banshée (2015)
SUPER ELECTRA (2011) f. Winner WALKAMIA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Riverman (2014)
TAMASHA (2011) f. Winner TAMARIND SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
TAQAAREED (2013) f. Winner EZIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
TAQDEES (2013) f. Winner AQUARELLE BLEUE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
TIRMIZI (2013) h. Winner TIMABIYRA LINAMIX
  • 1st Bryan Macmahon Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2015)
TOO THE STARS (2011) f. Winner FINSCEAL BEO MR GREELEY
  • 1st Totetrifecta Pick the 1, 2, 3 Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Goodwood Racehorse Owners Group Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Al Basti Equiworld Ebf Stallions Mdn F. S (2014)
TOUCH THE SKY (2011) h. Winner LOVE DIVINE DIESIS
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd H S Lester Memorial H'Cap Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Ngk Spark Plugs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
TOUMAR (2013) f. Winner TINGLING STORM CAT
  • 1st Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
UAE PRINCE (2013) h. Winner BY REQUEST GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Leicester Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th John Smith's Silver Cup Stakes (2017)
VADARIYA (2012) f. Winner VADAPOLINA TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Prix Caprice (2015)
  • 1st Prix Callistrate (2015)
  • 4th Prix Hildegarde (2015)
VERBA STARS (2011) f. Winner VERBA ANABAA
  • 4th Prix de Tire Gerbe (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Rond Boileau (2014)
WEST DRIVE (2013) h. Winner FAIR SAILING DOCKSIDER
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Boodles Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
YORKINDRED SPIRIT (2012) f. Winner PARACEL GONE WEST
  • 1st Filiies' Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Minster Maiden Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Lingfield Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Goldensheaf & Dinaclass Fish & Chips/ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions.com Fillie (2016)
  • 4th Wolverhampton H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th 32red Ebf Stallions Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 4th Bet Toteplacepot Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
BEYOND APOLLO (2013) h. Placed CELESTIAL LAGOON SUNDAY SILENCE
  • 2nd Prix de Joinville (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Oak Tree (2016)
BY JUPITER (2011) f. Placed MAID OF KILLEEN DARSHAAN
  • 2nd Download the Free App @ Bookmakers.co.uk H'cap (2014)
  • 2nd Oilfield Insurance Agencies Ltd F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Coral App Download From the App Store Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Download the Coral App Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Crossland Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2014)
CLEAR SKIES (2013) f. Placed OUT WEST GONE WEST
  • 2nd Maiden (2017)
  • 2nd 2yo Fillies' Trophy (2015)
  • 4th Ebf Stakes (Div 1) (2015)
EL NAJMM (2011) h. Placed MY DUBAI DUBAI MILLENNIUM
  • 2nd 32red.com Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Celebrating the Unsung Heroes of Racing Maiden (2013)
  • 2nd Ebf Celebrating the Unsung Heroes of Racing Maiden (2013)
  • 3rd Get Free Bets at Thebookiesoffers.co.uk Ebf Maiden (2013)
HADFIELD (2012) h. Placed REZYANA REDOUTE'S CHOICE
  • 2nd Prix Amour Drake (2015)
JEDI PRINCESS (2014) f. Placed TITIAN TIME RED RANSOM
  • 2nd Prix de la Traversiere (2017)
KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (2015) c. Placed ANGEL OF THE GWAUN SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2017)
LASCAR (2013) h. Placed KINCOB KINGMAMBO
  • 2nd Prix Agnès World (2016)
MAWASEEL (2011) h. Placed KAREEMAH PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Poppy Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Breeders Back Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2014)
ONCEUPONASTAR (2013) f. Placed MAIN SPRING PIVOTAL
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil General (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Soissonnais (2016)
PARK PADDOCKS (2014) g. Placed DREAM OF THE HILL TIGER HILL
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (2017)
POCKET OF STARS (2013) f. Placed HIDDEN SILVER ANABAA
  • 2nd Fillies Maiden (2016)
RAINING STARS (2014) c. Placed SAYYEDATI SYMPHONY GONE WEST
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
ROYAL BATTALION (2011) h. Placed YUMMY MUMMY MONTJEU
  • 2nd 32red.com Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Coral App Download From the App Store Mdn Stks (2014)
SARPECH (2011) h. Placed SADIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Wolverhampton H'cap Stks (2015)
SEA OF MYSTERY (2013) h. Placed SASSENACH NIGHT SHIFT
  • 2nd Rentokil Initial Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Plus 10 Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
SEA THE FUTURE (2014) f. Placed SPEED SONG FASLIYEV
  • 2nd Prix Immolami (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Maubourguet (2017)
SEA YOUMZAIN (2015) f. Placed CHANTILLY PEARL SMART STRIKE
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (2017)
SIKANDARI (2014) c. Placed SICHILLA DANEHILL
  • 2nd Prix Clarkson - Stanfield (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Argilière (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Hauban (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois Renard (2017)
  • 4th Prix Noir et Or (2017)
SILENT THUNDER (2012) h. Placed SPEED SONG FASLIYEV
  • 2nd Ladbrokes Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 3rd 32red.com / British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Coral Connect Mdn Stks (2015)
STANLEY (2013) h. Placed DEIRDRE DUBAWI
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Maiden (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden (2016)
  • 4th EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2016)
STAR OF KINGS (2013) f. Placed KOCOONING KING'S BEST
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Irf Ebf Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Stakes (2016)
  • 4th E.b.f. Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stakes (2015)
STAR STORY (2014) f. Placed STYLISH ONE INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
STAR WASHWASHA (2014) f. Placed DERIVATIVES DANSILI
  • 2nd Prix du Parc Napoleon (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Croix des Veneurs (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Corsaires (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Samois sur Seine (2017)
  • 4th Prix Allée d'Amour (2016)
STARSHELL (2014) g. Placed AQUARELLE BLEUE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
STATUESQUE (2013) f. Placed KAHARA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Wateraid Mildren Construction Mdn F. Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
TIDAL MOON (2012) f. Placed MISS RIVIERA GOLF HERNANDO
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Newbury Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 4th 32red Casino Mdn F. Stks (2015)
TYNECASTLE PARK (2013) g. Placed SO SILK RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
VELANNDA (2012) f. Placed VALIMA LINAMIX
  • 2nd Prix de la Reboursiere (2014)
VICEROYALTY (2011) h. Placed ARGENTINA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2014)
  • 2nd Taffy Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Ksd Group Support Services Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Download the Betdaq+ App Mdn Stks (2014)
ALBAIYDA (2013) f. Placed ALNAMARA LINAMIX
  • 3rd Prix Georges Courbe (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Communauté des Communes (2016)
  • 4th Prix Flammetta (2016)
DARENJANA (2011) f. Placed DARINSKA ZILZAL
  • 3rd Prix Magister (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Dugas (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Butte Blanche (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Marettes (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Perseigne (2014)
JANE THE STAR (2013) f. Placed JANE EYRE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix la Prairie Bar Pmu (2016)
  • 4th Prix de l'hôtel des Monnaies (2016)
JARADA (2011) f. Placed LOVE TO DANCE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix de la Pinede (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Chene du Coup de Foudre (2014)
MARIE THE SEA (2014) f. Placed SCARLET AND GOLD PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 3rd Prix Confort et Sommeil Chemillé (2017)
MOONTOWN (2011) h. Placed EVA'S REQUEST SOVIET STAR
  • 3rd Attheraces/ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
MUNATAS (2011) h. Placed DASHING SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Online Casinos @ Bonus.co.uk Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd High-rise Mdn Stks (2014)
MURHIB (2012) g. Placed MOOD SWINGS SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 3rd Prix Surcouf (2016)
NIGHT POETRY (2014) f. Placed AQUILA D'ORIENTE DUBAWI
  • 3rd 32red.com Mdn F. Stks (2017)
ORANIA (2013) f. Placed BRISEIDA PIVOTAL
  • 3rd Prix Olivier Lecerf (2016)
SEA HERE (2011) h. Placed LOOK HERE HERNANDO
  • 3rd Download the Ladbrokes App Mdn Stks (2014)
SEA SOVEREIGN (2013) g. Placed LIDAKIYA KAHYASI
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
SEA THE AWESOME (2013) f. Placed ALWAYS AWESOME AWESOME AGAIN
  • 3rd Maiden (2016)
  • 4th Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2016)
SHE'S MINE (2011) f. Placed SCRIBONIA DANEHILL
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2013)
SING LIKE THE SEA (2014) c. Placed CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 3rd Maiden (2017)
TIME AND SPACE (2011) h. Placed SACRED SONG DIESIS
  • 3rd Prix Kendor (2013)
YOU'VE GOT IT (2011) f. Placed SONG SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Live the Dream With Tote Stks (Div 2) (2014)
CROWNED WITH STARS (2012) g. Placed DRIFTING SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Global Raceday Gallop Mdn Stks (2015)
EL NINO SEA (2014) g. Placed MAYANO SOPHIA ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
GOLDEN SKY (2011) f. Placed BLAS CEOIL MR GREELEY
  • 4th Blackwater Stks (2014)
LYRICAL DUNES (2013) f. Placed OUR QUEEN OF KINGS ARAZI
  • 4th Prix Sica Boy (2016)
MAYYAS (2013) h. Placed DON'T HURRY ME HURRICANE RUN
  • 4th Prix Georges Trabaud (2016)
MOBHIRR (2011) h. Placed SILENT HEIR SUNDAY SILENCE
  • 4th Mobile Loyalty Bonus at Titanbet.co.uk Mdn Stks (2014)
MORE TO COME (2013) h. Placed MAGIC TREE TIMBER COUNTRY
  • 4th Ngk Spark Plugs Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2015)
PSILOVEYOU (2011) f. Placed SOINLOVEWITHYOU SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th S Smith T/a Pro-pave Ltd Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
RIONACH (2015) f. Placed FOREST CROWN ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2017)
  • 4th Loder Irish Ebf Stakes (2017)
STAR GLITTER (2013) g. Placed GADALKA GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden (2016)
TIEBAS (2012) h. Placed FUNSEEKER HALLING
  • 4th Prix du Moulin a Vent (2015)
TOWIE (2014) c. Placed EPPING CHARNWOOD FOREST
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.