AZAMOUR

Bay h. 2001 NIGHT SHIFT - ASMARA

NIGHT SHIFT NORTHERN DANCER NEARCTIC NEARCO
LADY ANGELA
NATALMA NATIVE DANCER
ALMAHMOUD
CIBOULETTE CHOP CHOP FLARES
SCEPTICAL
WINDY ANSWER WINDFIELDS
REPLY
ASMARA LEAR FAN ROBERTO HAIL TO REASON
BRAMALEA
WAC LT. STEVENS
BELTHAZAR
ANAZA DARSHAAN SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
DELSY
AZAARIKA RIBERO
ARCANA

At 2 years - 2003

1st Pizza Stop Stks, 1407 meters, Curragh, 14 September 2003
1st Beresford Stakes GR II, 1608 meters, Curragh, 12 October 2003

At 3 years - 2004

3rd 2,000 Guineas Stks GR I, 1608 meters, Newmarket, 01 May 2004
2nd Irish 2,000 Guineas GR I, 1608 meters, Curragh, 22 May 2004
1st St James's Palace Stakes GR I, 1608 meters, Ascot, 15 June 2004
1st Irish Champion Stks GR I, 2010 meters, Leopardstown, 11 September 2004
3rd Champion Stks GR I, 2010 meters, Newmarket, 16 October 2004

At 4 years - 2005

4th Gold Cup GR I, 2111 meters, Curragh, 22 May 2005
1st Prince of Wales's Stks GR I, 2091 meters, York, 15 June 2005
1st King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stks GR I, 2417 meters, Newbury, 23 July 2005
3rd Breeders' Cup Turf, 2400 meters, Belmont Park, 29 October 2005
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
COVERT LOVE (2012) f. Gr.I winner WING STEALTH HAWK WING
  • 1st Prix de l'Opéra GR I (2015)
  • 1st Darley Darley Irish Oaks Stks GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2015)
  • 4th Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stks GR I (2015)
  • 1st Betfred Tv/ebf Stallions Hoppings Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st York Ebf Fillies (2015)
DOLNIYA (2011) f. Gr.I winner DALTAMA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Dubai Sheema Classic GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Coronation Cup GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Vermeille GR I (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Malleret GR II (2014)
  • 4th Prix Foy GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix Darshaan (2015)
  • 1st Prix Melisande LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Mesnil le Roi (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Talweg (2014)
VALYRA (2009) f. Gr.I winner VALIMA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de Diane GR I (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Brunehaut (2012)
  • 1st Prix Robert Migaud (2012)
IRISH ROOKIE (2012) f. Gr.I placed BOLD ASSUMPTION OBSERVATORY
  • 2nd Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2015)
  • 4th Falmouth Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 2nd Lanwades Stud Lanwades Stud Stks GR II (2016)
  • 4th Dahlia Stakes GR II (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Bertrand de Tarragon GR III (2016)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Montrose F. Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Mdn F. (2014)
  • 2nd Valiant Stakes LR (2016)
COLOMBIAN (2008) h. Gr.I placed CLODORA LINAMIX
  • 3rd Arlington Million GR I (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Eugène Adam GR II (2011)
  • 4th Prix Dollar GR II (2012)
  • 4th Prix Niel GR II (2011)
  • 4th Prix Guillaume d'Ornano GR II (2011)
  • 1st Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st Grand Prix du Nord LR (2011)
  • 1st Merseyrail Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Sir Gordon Richards Conditions Stakes (2011)
  • 3rd Dubai Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3rd Bathwick Tyres Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2010)
ELEANORA DUSE (2007) f. Gr.I placed DRAMA CLASS CAERLEON
  • 3rd Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2010)
  • 1st Www.thetote.com Blandford Stks GR II (2010)
  • 4th Lancashire Oaks GR II (2011)
  • 3rd Musidora Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Lord Weinstock Memorial Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2009)
  • 2nd Ripon 'Cock O' The North' H'cap Stks (2010)
HAWKSMOOR (2013) f. Gr.I placed BRIDAL DANCE DANEHILL DANCER
  • 3rd Prix Saint-Alary GR I (2016)
  • 3rd Dubai F. Mile GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Kilboy Estate Stks GR II (2016)
  • 3rd Shadwell Rockfel Stks GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prestige Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
NATIVE KHAN (2008) h. Gr.I placed VIVA MARIA KENDOR
  • 3rd Qipco 2000 Guineas Stks GR I (2011)
  • 4th Racing Post Trophy GR I (2010)
  • 1st Breeze Up Vendors Craven Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Alexis Catchpole Celebration Solario Stks GR III (2010)
  • 3rd Jockey Club of Turkey Meld Stks GR III (2012)
  • 3rd International Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
SHANKARDEH (2008) f. Gr.I placed SHALAMANTIKA NASHWAN
  • 3rd Prix Royal-Oak GR I (2011)
  • 1st Prix Chaudenay GR II (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Malleret GR II (2011)
  • 2nd I-shares F. Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Prix Luth de Saron (2011)
  • 1st Prix Louis Saulnier (2011)
BEST OF DAYS (2014) c. Gr.II winner BAISSE HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 1st Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stks GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Tattersalls Acomb Stks GR III (2016)
  • 4th Winter Hill Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes LR (2017)
  • 3rd The Steventon Stakes LR (2017)
DESTINED FOR GLORY (2007) g. Gr.II winner TEKINDIA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Cathay Pacific Jockey Club Mile GR II (2011)
  • 2nd Chinese Club Challenge Cup GR III (2014)
  • 2nd National Day Cup GR III (2011)
  • 2nd Diamond Stks GR III (2010)
  • 2nd O'brien's Wines Supporting Jack & Jill Solonaway GR III (2010)
  • 3rd The Sa Sa Ladies Purse GR III (2013)
  • 1st Chow Tai Fook in Gold Collection H'cap (2011)
  • 1st D O'Brien Supporting Naas Hurling Club Race (2010)
  • 1st Sycamore Lodge Equine Hospital (2010)
  • 4th Vincent O'brien Ruby Stks LR (2010)
MANDISTANA (2009) f. Gr.II placed MINATLYA LINAMIX
  • 2nd Prix de Malleret GR II (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Royaumont GR III (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Grotte GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix Douve (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Liancourt LR (2012)
  • 4th Grand Prix du Nord LR (2012)
  • 4th Prix Casimir Delamarre LR (2012)
MAWAAKEF (2008) h. Gr.II placed AL EURO MUJTAHID
  • 2nd Juddmonte Beresford Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1st Win Big With Betdaq Multiples H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2010)
  • 2nd Nicholsons of Stalham Jcb Dealers H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Betvictor Exclusive Antepost Offer Cheltenham 2013 (2013)
  • 2nd Investec Mile (2012)
  • 2nd Bet at Blue Square on your Mobile H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Easy Clean Ltd. Race (2011)
  • 3rd Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Lingfield Park Resort H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Poker at Bet365.com H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Marsh Green H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th L Behan Tarmac & Asphalt Ebf (2010)
MIND OF MADNESS (2012) h. Gr.II placed SIODUIL OASIS DREAM
  • 2nd Norfolk Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st Roses Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Horsesource Seabuckthorn Conditions Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Harry Rosebery Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions / 4 Head Novice Stks (2014)
CALIFORNIA (2012) f. Gr.II placed MASKAYA MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3rd DFS Park Hill Stks GR II (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Ebf Breeders' Series Fillies' (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions River Eden Fillies Stakes LR (2015)
NO EXPLAINING (2007) f. Gr.II placed CLAUSTRA GREEN DESERT
  • 3rd Dance Smartly Stks GR II (2013)
  • 3rd Lake George Stks GR II (2010)
  • 1st Gallorette H'cap GR III (2011)
  • 3rd Pin Oak Valley View Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Allowance Race (2011)
  • 1st Allowance (2010)
  • 1st EBF Maiden Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Ontario Colleen Stks LR (2010)
  • 3rd Alywow Stks LR (2010)
SIYENICA (2010) f. Gr.II placed SICHILLA DANEHILL
  • 3rd Prix Daniel Wildenstein GR II (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Lieurey GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Bagatelle LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Louvre (2013)
ZARIB (2011) g. Gr.II placed ZARIZIYNA DALAKHANI
  • 3rd Elite Hurdle GR II (2015)
  • 3rd JCB Triumph Hurdle Trial GR II (2015)
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres Salisbury Novices Hurdle (2015)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Median Auction Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Next Meeting at Gorwan Gr3 Lavarack and Lanwards (2014)
  • 3rd Kilsaran 50th Anniversary H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2013)
CENTRAL SQUARE (2012) g. Gr.II placed LUCKY CLIO KEY OF LUCK
  • 4th Sky Bet York Stks GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Royal Whip Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st Crownhotel-Bawtry.com H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Spring Lodge Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Charity Cup (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
AZMEEL (2007) h. Gr.III winner BEST SIDE KING'S BEST
  • 1st Addleshaw Goddard Dee Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2010)
  • 1st Usk Valley Stud Stks LR (2009)
LIBER NAUTICUS (2010) f. Gr.III winner SERRES DAYLAMI
  • 1st Musidora Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Ebf Racing Uk Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2012)
PUNCHER CLYNCH (2007) h. Gr.III winner DANCE TROUPE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st P W McGrath Memorial Ballysax Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Crowne Plaza Dundalk Race & Stay H'cap (2010)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Premier Nursery H'cap (2009)
  • 1st Donnelly's of Barna Auction (2009)
SAYAR (2013) h. Gr.III winner SERAYA DANEHILL
  • 1st Joe Mac Novice Hurdle GR III (2017)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms ebf Maiden (2016)
  • 1st Hurley Family Maiden Hurdle (2017)
THIKRIYAAT (2013) g. Gr.III winner MALASPINA WHIPPER
  • 1st Bonhams Thoroughbred Stks GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Jersey Stks GR III (2016)
  • 1st King Charles II Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Ganton Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th The Steventon Stakes LR (2017)
ZANNDA (2012) f. Gr.III winner ZANOUBIYA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Give Thanks Stakes GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Irish Stallion Farms Ebf GR III (2015)
  • 1st Trigo Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Pretty Polly Stks LR (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
  • 4th Noblesse Stakes LR (2016)
CHICAGO GIRL (2011) f. Gr.III placed ANGELIC SOUNDS THE NOBLE PLAYER
  • 2nd C.L. Weld Park Stks GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Staffordstown Stud Stks LR (2013)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Median Auction (2013)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 4th Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay Stks (2014)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
GIFTED GIRL (2009) f. Gr.III placed HOODWINK SELKIRK
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Princess Elizabeth Stakes GR III (2013)
  • 3rd Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Weatherbys Vat Services Pipalong Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Bovis Homes F. H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf/32red.com F. H'cap (2012)
  • 1st Ebf Medicean New Ham Mdn F. Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Upavon F. Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Wreake F. Conditions Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Bet on your Mobile at Blue Square Ebf Cond. Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Christal Management Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2011)
  • 4th Woodcote Stud Ebf Stallions Valiant Stks LR (2014)
  • 4th Ebf 'Mount Nelson' Montrose F. Stks LR (2011)
MR PELE (2012) h. Gr.III placed ZAFAYRA NAYEF
  • 2nd Ballysax Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Gowran Park Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Camas Park Stud Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Eyrefield Stks LR (2014)
SUMMAYA (2012) f. Gr.III placed SIMAWA ANABAA
  • 2nd Derby Trial Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Blackwater Stks (2015)
  • 4th Isf Ebf Salsabil Stks LR (2015)
ZERASHAN (2007) h. Gr.III placed ZARANNDA LAST TYCOON
  • 2nd Attheraces Attheraces Curragh Cup GR III (2011)
  • 1st Growise H'cap (2011)
  • 1st Ashbourne (2010)
  • 2nd Fermoy Race (2010)
  • 2nd "Tote Trifecta Rollover" H'cap (Div I) (2010)
  • 3rd Martin Molony Stks LR (2011)
  • 4th 'Bulmers Original' H'cap (2010)
HISTORY NOTE (2008) f. Gr.III placed CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 3rd Leopardstown 1000 Guineas Trial Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Tri Equestrian Ebf (Div 2) (2010)
SERENADA (2014) f. Gr.III placed SERRES DAYLAMI
  • 3rd Musidora Stks GR III (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2017)
TWITCH (2012) f. Gr.III placed BLINKING MARJU
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 4th Munster Oaks Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2015)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Beckford Fillies Stakes LR (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Newsells Park Stud Stks LR (2016)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Smith & Williamson Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Grand Cup LR (2016)
  • 4th Racing Uk Mdn F. Stks (Div 2) (2014)
ZANUGHAN (2008) h. Gr.III placed ZANARA KAHYASI
  • 3rd Diamond Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Oyster Stks LR (2011)
  • 1st Dunderry (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
GLORIOUS PROTECTOR (2010) h. Gr.III placed HASAIYDA HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free Legacy Cup GR III (2014)
  • 1st 188bet August Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Egerton House Stables H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Download Coral Mobile From the App Store Median (2013)
  • 2nd Goodwood Racehorse Owners Group Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (2013)
LAAJOOJ (2008) h. Gr.III placed FLANDERS COMMON GROUNDS
  • 4th Addleshaw Goddard Dee Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship H'cap (2013)
  • 1st Sir Percy Conditions Stks (2012)
  • 1st Novae Bloodstock Insurance Fairway Stks LR (2011)
  • 1st Dubai Tennis Championships Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2011)
TOGIAK (2007) h. Gr.III placed HAWKSBILL SPECIAL TAUFAN
  • 4th Derby Trial Stakes GR III (2010)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Tickets For Troops H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Firstbet.com 50 Matched Bet 0800 230 0800 Nursery (2009)
  • 3rd Talk Talk Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Investec Derby Trial (2010)
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free Conditions Stks (2011)
  • 4th July Course Mdn Stks (2009)
AMORE HASS (2014) c. Listed winner HASSAYA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Premio Pisa LR (2017)
AZARI (2012) h. Listed winner ATASARI WHIPPER
  • 1st Haydock Park Ladies' Trophy Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Premio Vittorio LR (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Lady Riders' Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
CHIEF BARKER (2011) h. Listed winner MILLAY POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st Betfred Tv Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Newmarketexperience.co.uk Nursery H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Breeders Back Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
LETTERS OF NOTE (2012) f. Listed winner BOO BOO BEAR ALMUTAWAKEL
  • 1st Sweet Mimosa Stakes LR (2015)
  • 1st Elusive Pimpernel Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ballylinch Stud Ebf Stks (2014)
LINDENTHALER (2008) h. Listed winner LASIRA VETTORI
  • 1st Preis Dusseldorf LR (2010)
  • 1st Preis Von Atermann Konig & Pavenstedt (2010)
MINOTAUR (2012) g. Listed winner MYCENAE INCHINOR
  • 1st Grand Prix de la Ville de Craon LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Villers Cotteret (2016)
  • 1st Prix Balbo (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Lac (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Carrousel LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix La Moskowa LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Topyo (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Claude Munet (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Chêne de la Justice (2015)
  • 1st Prix Sagaro (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Huez (2015)
  • 1st Prix Burgos (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Côte Fleurie (2015)
  • 4th Squirrel H'cap Stks (2017)
MORE MISCHIEF (2012) f. Listed winner MISCHIEF MAKING LEMON DROP KID
  • 1st EBF Hoppings Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Sodexo Open Mdn Stks (2015)
  • 2nd British Ebf & Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes LR (2017)
  • 2nd Betfred Tv/ebf Stallions Hoppings Stks LR (2016)
  • 2nd Tennent's Rothesay Stakkes LR (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Aphrodite Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Ebf Stallions Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2016)
SIREN'S SONG (2008) f. Listed winner LURINA LURE
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Salsabil Stks LR (2011)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms E.b.f (2011)
ZIELONA HERBATKA (2011) f. Listed winner SILK ROAD DANSILI
  • 1st Nagroda Liry Polish Oaks LR (2014)
ZOOWRAA (2008) f. Listed winner BERAYSIM LION CAVERN
  • 1st John Moore and Biddestone Stud Memorial Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2010)
  • 2nd Wreake F. Conditions Stks (2011)
ADMISSION (2007) g. Listed placed EVE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Totepool Glasgow Stks LR (2010)
  • 3rd Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Conditions Stks (2010)
DOUBLE BLUFF (2011) h. Listed placed DAMASK ROSE DR DEVIOUS
  • 1st Jaguar Stks (2014)
  • 1st Bibendum EBF Maiden Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Gl Events Owen Brown H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Stallions Glasgow Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Crownhotel-bawtry.com Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Ebf Stallions (2014)
EBAYYA (2012) f. Listed placed EBALISTA SELKIRK
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Www.killarneyraces.ie Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Finale Stakes LR (2015)
  • 3rd Oyster Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th Tote Pick6 Races 1 To 6 Ebf Stks (2014)
ENCORE L'AMOUR (2012) f. Listed placed CENTIME ROYAL APPLAUSE
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres Cardiff Ebf Median Auction Mdn F. (2014)
  • 2nd Bibendum Height of Fashion Stks LR (2015)
  • 3rd Betdaq the Sports Betting Exchange Ebf Stallions M (2014)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Pride Stakes LR (2015)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
LOREDANA (2010) f. Listed placed LUNA CAERLA CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix de Cheffreville (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Thiberville LR (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2013)
NUIT D'AMOUR (2010) f. Listed placed BANYU DEWI POLIGLOTE
  • 1st Prix de la Cascade (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Bagatelle LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Sapiniere (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2013)
POCKET A POUND (2008) f. Listed placed RINASS INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Premio Criterium Di Merano (2010)
  • 2nd Premio Archidamia LR (2011)
SEAMOUR (2011) g. Listed placed CHIFNEY RUSH GRAND LODGE
  • 1st John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2015)
  • 1st Haydock Park Stks (2015)
  • 1st Follow @betvictorracing on Twitter Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Jockey Club Rose Bowl LR (2016)
  • 2nd Ladbrokes Mallard Stks (2016)
  • 2nd John Smith's Northumberland Plate (2016)
  • 2nd Kempton Live With Dizzee Rascal 06.09.14 Median (2014)
  • 3rd Grand Cup Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th Mallard Handicap Stakes (2017)
ZAMOURA (2012) f. Listed placed MOVE OBSERVATORY
  • 1st Prix du Comité (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Sirènes (2016)
  • 1st Doncaster Fillies' H'cap Sks (2015)
  • 1st Sis Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 2nd 32red/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
DIAZ (2012) g. Listed placed NEW GIRLFRIEND DIESIS
  • 1st House Collection Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Tuffx Glass Ebf Stallions Novice Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Denford Stud Stks LR (2014)
  • 4th Titanic Belfast Winkfield Stks LR (2014)
  • 4th Enterprise Finance Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
KENMOUR (2007) h. Listed placed MARIE DE KEN KENDOR
  • 1st Prix Henri Cabassu (2013)
  • 1st Prix Erromango (2012)
  • 1st Prix Serge Maillard (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Bron (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Monte Carlo (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Colonel Maldan (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Yves Parenti (2012)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Marseille-Vivaux (2011)
  • 2nd Prix As d'Atout (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Saby Zaraya (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Yves Lalleman LR (2010)
  • 3rd Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2010)
  • 4th Prix Jurietti (2011)
  • 4th Prix Turenne LR (2010)
  • 1st Prix Armand Mosse (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Syndicat des Proprietaires (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Bel Air (2010)
  • 2nd Prix d'Ecouen (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Capitainerie (2010)
  • 4th Grand H'cap de Toulouse (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Joseph Creisson (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Puy-de-Sancy (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Charroux (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Renommiere (2009)
MONSIEUR POWER (2011) h. Listed placed PASCALI COMPTON PLACE
  • 2nd Eskies Live After Racing Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ladytown Business Park Supporting North Kildare (2014)
  • 3rd Congratulations Karoline & Neil on your Wedding (2014)
  • 3rd Anglesey Lodge Equine Hospital Blenheim Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd Anglesey Lodge Equine Hospital Blenheim Stks LR (2013)
PIANO (2007) f. Listed placed HUMOURESQUE PIVOTAL
  • 1st Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance F. H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Bet Asian H'caps - Betdaq H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Tagworldwide.com H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Ebf 'kheleyf' Hoppings Stks LR (2011)
  • 3rd Stoke d'Abernon Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4th Ebf 'Exceed and Excel' Upavon F. Stks LR (2011)
  • 4th Tom Jones Live on 18th June H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Ruthy Smith Memorial Mdn F. Stks (2010)
  • 4th Horpitality at Nottingham Racecourse Mdn F. (2010)
AMAZOUR (2012) h. Listed placed CHOOSE ME CHOISIR
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Hamilton Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd 32red on the App Store Ebf Stallions Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 3rd Conditions Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Lady Wulfruna Stakes LR (2017)
  • 4th 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2016)
CLASS MATE (2012) h. Listed placed VISANILLA DANEHILL
  • 4th Eyrefield Stks LR (2014)
  • 4th Ebf Maiden Stakes (2014)
FANTASTIC LOVE (2009) g. Listed placed PRAY FOR SUN FANTASTIC LIGHT
  • 2nd Prix des Carrieres (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Gaillon (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Jean-pierre Ravoux (2015)
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Nexon (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Mascaret (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Journal Week-End (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Tanneron (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Grandcamp (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Louis de Romanet (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Ogier (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Rainaldo (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Saby Zaraya (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Alphonse Damour (2012)
  • 4th Prix Jean Rainaldo (2017)
  • 4th Prix La Moskowa LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Chevrieres (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Bigorre (2016)
  • 1st Prix d'Auxerre (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Coteaux de Saint-Cloud (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Brunet (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Juan les Pins (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Docteur Dugoujon (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Pantheon (2013)
  • 4th Prix Lucien Frauciel (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Parc Borely (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Chazey sur Ain (2017)
  • 2nd Prix France Galop (2016)
  • 3rd Prix des Pierres Dorées (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Pourcain-sur-Sioule (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Avenir (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Bonneterre (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Montlucon (2012)
KATASENA (2014) f. Listed placed KASTANIA GONE WEST
  • 1st Prix Jean et Guy Roubaud (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Maubourguet (2017)
  • 4th Derby du Languedoc LR (2017)
  • 4th Prix Ade Saint-Hymer (2017)
LOVING SPIRIT (2008) h. Listed placed LOLLA'S SPIRIT MONTJEU
  • 1st Matthew Clark H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Squirrel H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Haafhd Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Betfred Mobile Lotto H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Qipco Future Stars App'ce H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Byrne Group 'London Mile' H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Bet at Bluesq.com Houghton Conditions Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Betfred 'goals Galore' Challenge Cup (2013)
  • 3rd Totescoop6 London Mile H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Cash Out Multiples Only on Betfair International (2013)
  • 3rd Betfred London Mile H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Betfred the Bonus King Stks LR (2012)
VARGAR (2014) c. Listed placed VADERANA MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Brantome (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Cyr les Vignes (2016)
  • 4th Prix Francois Mathet LR (2017)
ACAPULCO GOLD (2007) h. Winner EL RABAB ROBERTO
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Cyprien (2010)
  • 1st Prix d'Aurigny (2010)
  • 1st Coupe de la Cobas (2010)
  • 4th Prix de l'Assoc des Proprietaires (2010)
  • 3rd Prix des Fresias (2010)
ADILAPOUR (2008) h. Winner ADELFIA SINNDAR
  • 1st Tote Daily Double Classic Trial (Div 1) (2011)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farm Ebf (Div 1) (2010)
  • 2nd Gabriel Curran Memorial Madrid H'cap (2011)
AL VANOR (2011) g. Winner TARA'S WELLS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Intermarché Vire (2016)
  • 1st Prix Cave de l'erdre (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Antoine Boucher (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Lammenais (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Lie (2015)
ALAYIR (2008) g. Winner ALAYA ELA-MANA-MOU
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 2nd Barrow Race (2011)
  • 2nd Dundalk Stadium on Facebook (2011)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction (2010)
  • 3rd Tri Equestrian Ebf Median Auction (2010)
ALL ABOUT TIME (2012) f. Winner UP AND ABOUT BARATHEA
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Factory To Store We're your Charity/ebf Mdn F. (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Ebf Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Fillies Stks (2014)
  • 4th Hambleton Cup Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
ALLEAZA (2012) f. Winner ALEXIA FEDOROVNA STEINLEN
  • 1st Prix d'Essai (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Union Club Bordelais (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Philippe de Watrigant (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Poitronville (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Phil Drake (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Queue du Renard (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Andre Belinguier (2015)
  • 4th Prix Pierre Legros (2016)
  • 4th Prix de l'Amitie France Espagne (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Miss Dan (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Franceville (2015)
ALMADAN (2008) h. Winner ALAMOUNA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Prix Alfred Audry (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Francis de Luze (2011)
  • 4th Coral.co.uk H'cap Stks (2013)
AMILIYA (2013) f. Winner AMEN DESERT GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Prix de Carpiagne (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Moulin d'Argent (2016)
AMOUR DE NUIT (2012) h. Winner UMTHOULAH UNFUWAIN
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Avensys Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Compare Odds at Bookies.com Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Dan Hague Rails Bookmaker H'cap Stks (2016)
AMOUR MALPIC (2012) f. Winner SUR MA VIE FUSAICHI PEGASUS
  • 1st Prix du Casino de Royan (2017)
  • 1st Prix Restaurant les Trois Canards (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Clermont Lefort (2014)
  • 4th Prix Ms-Traiteur (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Teste de Buch (2016)
APRIL EIGHTEEN (2013) f. Winner SPA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix des Societaires (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Feurs (2017)
  • 1st Prix Lagon Vert (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Baïse (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Jean Jacob (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Cap Martin (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Journal du Sud-Ouest (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Aero-Constellation (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Lastours (2017)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
ARMOUR (2007) h. Winner TENABLE POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st Baker H'cap (2011)
  • 1st Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
AS A DREAM (2012) f. Winner WEDDING DREAM OASIS DREAM
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Median Auction Mdn F. (2014)
  • 3rd Œ32 Free at 32red.com Nursery H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th 20 Risk-free Bet at Unibet Claiming Stks (2014)
  • 4th Œ10 Free Bet at 32redsport.com F. Nursery H' (2014)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
ASKMOUR (2008) f. Winner ASK ANNIE DANEHILL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd "Hermitage Green" Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
ATALAN (2012) h. Winner CAPRIOLLA IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Summer Nights Handicap (2015)
AZAGAL (2011) f. Winner BRAVE MADAM INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Ebf Stallions fillies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Pescafria H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Thirsk Ladies' Day Saturday 7th September Nursery (2013)
  • 1st Andersons (2013)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Weatherbys Hamilton Insurance 300,000 2-y-o Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Fsb Insurance Service Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Wreake H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Electrolux Appliances Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 4th Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Collingwood Learner Driver Insurance 'beeswing' (2014)
AZAMATA (2009) h. Winner BRAVE MADAM INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Summer Festival Series at Leopardstown (Div 2) (2012)
  • 2nd Loughwood Fencing (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 3rd Tattersalls Ireland Super Sale Auction Stks (2011)
AZAMEERA (2008) f. Winner CLAUSTRA GREEN DESERT
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Ladies' Evening Fillies (2011)
  • 1st Abbey Park H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Ebf Quidhampton Mdn F. (2010)
  • 3rd Pwc H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Wear It Pink F. H'cap Stks (2011)
AZAMESSE (2012) f. Winner JEUNESSE DOREE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
  • 1st Market Cross Jewellers H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Dundalk Median Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Isf Ebf Median Auction Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Country and Western Evening Claiming (2015)
  • 3rd Claiming Race (2015)
  • 4th 32red on the App Store H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
AZAMIX (2014) c. Winner CASTA DIVA LINAMIX
  • 3rd Prix Jean Mallen (2017)
  • 4th Prix du poncel (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Chardons bleus (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Jehan Ango (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Musee de Nantes (2017)
AZILIAN (2012) h. Winner ZIETORY ZIETEN
  • 4th Prix de l'Hippodrome de Compiègne (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Boulart (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Garinnelle (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Totepool Betting On All UK Racing Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Unibet/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
AZNAVOUR (2007) g. Winner CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Membership Open at Gowran Park Golf Club (2010)
  • 2nd Jogforjockeys.ie H'cap (2011)
  • 3rd Goffs Country Supporting Aware H'cap (2011)
  • 3rd Charleville Cheese H'cap (2011)
  • 3rd Leopardstown.com H'cap (Div 2) (2011)
AZURE AMOUR (2012) f. Winner AL EURO MUJTAHID
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd 32red Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Cga Racing Excellence App'ce H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Betbright Best Odds Guaranteed Mdn Auction F. (2014)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
AZURITE (2011) h. Winner HIGH LITE OBSERVATORY
  • 1st Like Fairyhouse on Facebook H'cap (2014)
  • 1st Keadeen Leisure Club & New Beauty Room H'cap (2014)
  • 1st Dundalk Stadium - Light Up your Night Stks (Div 2) (2013)
  • 3rd Peter Hook and the Light Race Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Ulster Derby Handicap (2014)
AZZURI (2012) g. Winner FOLLY LODGE GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Roscommon Herald Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Elusive Pimpernel Stks (Div 1) (2015)
BALANSARA (2007) f. Winner BALANKA ALZAO
  • 1st Prix de la Fontaine aux Biches (2010)
  • 4th Prix Sourbier (2010)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Auction (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2009)
BEACH BAR (2011) g. Winner TOASTED SPECIAL JOHANNESBURG
  • 1st Squirrel H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Lingfield Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Starspreads.com Sport Spread Betting H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 1st 32red Casino Mdn Auction Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 2nd Boeing Defence UK Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Investec Specialist Bank H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Henry Dorling Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Ladies Day Handicap (2015)
CABELO (2012) f. Winner FRINGE IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Catterick Bridge Ebf Mdn Fillies' Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Jigsaw Sports Branding Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Factory To Store We're your Charity/ebf Mdn F. (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th St Stephen's Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
CALAJANI (2013) h. Winner CLARINDA MONTJEU
  • 4th Prix du Grand Parc (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Troesne (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Square des Batignolles (2017)
  • 1st Prix d'Ecouche (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Epervier (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Genevraye (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Capricorne (2016)
CARAZAM (2007) h. Winner CARALLIA COMMON GROUNDS
  • 1st Casino Bet365.com Flat V Jump Jockeys H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Follow Us on Twitter @lingfieldpark H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Thomastown Castle Stables Median Auction Mdn (2009)
  • 2nd Christmas Parties at Dundalk H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd "Paul Brady" Stillorgan H'cap (2010)
  • 4th Derrinstown Stud App'ce H'cap (Div 2) (2010)
CARDOLAN (2009) g. Winner PLUTONIA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix Lamanon (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Beaucaire (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Loup (2016)
  • 1st Prix Marcel Recordier (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Loup (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Communauté d'Agglomera (2014)
  • 1st Prix Manfred (2014)
  • 1st Prix Michelet (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Cap Canaille (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Roses (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Petit Henri (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Divonne les Bains (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Bagueneau (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Rhône-Alpes (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Comité Régional (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Henri Rouvière (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Prophete (2015)
  • 4th Prix Général Bonnafe (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Cassis (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Conseil Général (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Conseil Général (2015)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Salon (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Communauté d'Agglomera (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Roses (2014)
  • 4th Prix des Roses (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Rhone (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Saint Remy de Provence (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Myosotis (2016)
  • 1st Prix Laurent Bruna (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Fu Madame (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Manosque (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Fourviere (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Oliviers (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Houdan (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Huchette (2013)
  • 4th Prix des Bruyeres (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Montmajour (2016)
  • 4th Prix Henri Barbin (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Catalans (2015)
  • 4th Prix Casino de Neris-Groupe Tranc (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Bord de l'Eau (2013)
CARTHAGINIAN (2009) h. Winner KHAYRAT POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Lotto Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th Totequadpot Four Places in Four Races H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Casino Royale Racenight Next Week Open Mdn Stks (2013)
CELESTEEN (2011) f. Winner LUNASKA ASHKALANI
  • 1st Prix du Donjon (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Marcel Gardin (2014)
  • 4th Prix Creation Mialy Seheno (2014)
CHELKAR (2013) g. Winner CHERRYXMA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de l'Oak Tree (2016)
  • 1st Prix Captal de Buch (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Traversiere (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Colleville (2016)
CONTRACT CATERER (2007) h. Winner NAWAJI TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Toteexacta Nursery Stks (2009)
  • 1st Racesponsors.co.uk Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 2nd BBC Radio Leicester Drivetime Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Phumelela Gold Enterprises H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Theripleycollection.com Stks (2010)
  • 4th Book for the Irish Classics at Curragh H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th RSA Nursery Stks (2009)
  • 4th Gameonbingo.Com Mdn Auction Stks (Div 2) (2009)
CORR POINT (2007) h. Winner NAAZEQ NASHWAN
  • 1st Toppers Wales Ltd H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Vinesofredhillbmw.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st 1707 Restaurant H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Henry Alken H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Stay at the Wolverhampton Holiday Inn App'ce H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Chris Gunapala 50 Birthday Celebration H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Lucky in Love Racenight 17 June H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Time & Tide Museum H'cap Stks (2011)
DUBLIN (2010) f. Winner DAISY BELLE ACATENANGO
  • 2nd Prix Hotel du Golf Barriere Deauville (2014)
  • 4th Prix d'Aincourt (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Societe des Courses d'Argentan (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Salouel (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Valse (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Chevreuse (2013)
  • 4th Prix des Coniferes (2013)
EBAMOUR (2014) c. Winner EBAREVA MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 3rd Prix Carnaval (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Place Charlemagne (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Association des Jockeys (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville du Pecq (2017)
EDILISA (2012) f. Winner ELBASANA INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Prix de l'Agence Commerciale Pmu (2015)
  • 1st Prix Georges Courbe (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Gouzon (2015)
EL SAGRADO (2011) f. Winner EL LAOOB RED RANSOM
  • 1st Kamo Club Mdn (2014)
ELOUNA (2007) f. Winner ELASOUNA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix du Haras du Mezeray (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras du Logis (2010)
EMERALD GLADE (2007) f. Winner WOODLAND GLADE MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Sis Live H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Champagne Lanson H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Ipc Security H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Dem Window Solutions H'cap Stks (2010)
EMOTIONALBLACKMAIL (2010) f. Winner UVA FRAGOLA NASHWAN
  • 4th Prix de la Cité (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Vauville (2012)
  • 1st Prix d'Herbourgere (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Blerancourt (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Melezes (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Prairies (2013)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois Rosiere (2013)
  • 4th Prix Tourisme 77 (2013)
  • 4th Prix les Alluets le Roi (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Orchidees (2012)
EX ORIENTE (2009) g. Winner LITTLE WHISPER BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Greene King Festival at Yarmouth H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Dodson & Horrell H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Fa Cup Betting at Bluesq.com Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Owain Withers 21st Birthday H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Dan Hague Rails Bookmaker H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Racing Uk Profits Returned To Racing H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Paddocks House H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Lovereading.co.uk H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Jockey Club Supports Racing Welfare H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Play Rainbow Riches at Betfred H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Unison and Uia Home Insurance H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Canisbay Bloodstock H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Equinity Powered by Garmin H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Better Win Prices Every Race at Coral.co.uk Mdn (2011)
FIRST IN THE QUEUE (2007) h. Winner IRINA POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Newvoicemedia H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Gallagher Group H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Great Offers at Wolverhampton-Racecourse.co.uk Mdn (2009)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Betpass.co.uk all the Bookmakers Median Auction (2009)
  • 3rd Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Beverley Annual Badgeholders H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd John Smith's Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2009)
  • 4th Floodlit Friday Nights at Dundalk H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Leopardstown H'cap (2014)
FOG OF WAR (2011) h. Winner CUT SHORT DIESIS
  • 1st Champions Rated Race (2015)
  • 1st Follow @tipperaryraces on Twitter Median Auction (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Kill Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Super Sundays Dining & Racing For For [e22 Stks) (2014)
  • 4th Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Leopardstown H'cap (2015)
FRANZISKANER (2007) h. Winner ZIVANIA SHERNAZAR
  • 1st Prix du Pesage (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Roses (2010)
FRUEHLING (2008) h. Winner SPRING SYMPHONY DARSHAAN
  • 1st Perri Cutten Maiden Plate (2012)
  • 2nd Bet Mobile at Victorchandler.com Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Chichester City Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Thank You Ron Wallwork Mdn Stks (2011)
FULL MOON FEVER (2011) f. Winner HASAIYDA HECTOR PROTECTOR
  • 1st Bath Ales Hare Foundation H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" Mdn Stk (2014)
  • 3rd Dine in the Panoramic Restaurant Median Auction (2014)
  • 4th Al Basti Equiworld F. H'cap Stks (2014)
GABRIAL THE THUG (2010) h. Winner BALIYNA WOODMAN
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Amateur Riders' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2015)
  • 1st Betfred World Cup Goals Galore H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Foster's Gold H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Justforkicx Charity H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Market Avenue Racing H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Stellar Group Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Fsb Pension Scheme For Members H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Stella Artois Cidre Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Pontefract's Got Talent Night on 7th June H'cap (2013)
  • 3rd Racingplus.co.uk Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Collect Totepool Winnings at Betfred Shops H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Haven Seashore at Caister H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Coral Mobile "just Three Clicks To Bet" H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Trinity Mirror Cheshire H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Haydock-park.co.uk H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Phs Washroom Services H'cap Stks (2013)
GLORY CITY (2010) h. Winner ZARA'S BIRTHDAY WAAJIB
  • 1st 32red.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 2nd 32red.com Nursery H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Bet at Bluesquare.com Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 4th Grand Hotel Lienz Tyrol Mdn Stks (2012)
GOODNIGHTSUZY (2012) f. Winner SUZY BLISS SPINNING WORLD
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Vale Uk Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Haydock Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Salisbury Fillies' Hcp (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Betfred Thwaites Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
GOODWOOD MOONLIGHT (2012) h. Winner CORRINE SPECTRUM
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (Div II) (2015)
  • 4th Unibet/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
GOODYEARFORROSES (2012) f. Winner GUILIA GALILEO
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2014)
HALATION (2011) g. Winner GHENWAH SELKIRK
  • 1st Shergar Cup Mile (2015)
  • 1st Slug and Lettuce Tuesdays 2-4-1 Curries H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Betfred.com Free Bets Offers H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Ladies' Day on Saturday 21st June Median Auction (2014)
  • 2nd Newmarket Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Norfolk Chamber of Commerce H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Oyster Partnership Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Coral Challenge (2015)
  • 4th Spring Mile (2015)
HALENIYA (2008) f. Winner HALAWANDA ASHKALANI
  • 1st Tramore Races on Facebook (Div 1) (2011)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
HARASAVA (2012) f. Winner HAZARAFA DAYLAMI
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Tipperary Median Auction Stakes (2015)
HAZLEDOC (2011) f. Winner GRAND OIR GRAND SLAM
  • 1st Horse Racing Returns 3.1.2014 Nursery Nursery (2013)
  • 3rd Crowne Plaza Leading J & T Champ'ship Nursery (2013)
HILARANT (2014) c. Winner COMIQUE DISTORTED HUMOR
  • 1st Prix Carnaval (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Argilière (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville du Pecq (2017)
HOLBERG SUITE (2011) f. Winner HUMOURESQUE PIVOTAL
  • 1st 32red Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Hindwoods Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 3rd Betbright Mobile Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
HUFF AND PUFF (2007) h. Winner COYOTE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Racing Plus the Best Weekend Action H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Betfred 20-20 Technologies Ltd H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st R & R Ices H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Digibet Median Auctiion Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Coyle Recruitment H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Betfred Digicomm 10 Year Celebration H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Swindon Designer Outlet Osprey London H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Grants Whisky H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Racing Uk Stks (2011)
ILHABELA (2008) f. Winner VADSA HONOR HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix de la Tete au Loup (2012)
  • 1st Prix Charier S.A. (2011)
  • 2nd Prix des Equipages (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Craon (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Pointe Percee (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Bienville (2011)
  • 3rd Prix d'Exmes (2011)
INDICATIVE (2007) f. Winner SEVI'S CHOICE SIR IVOR
  • 1st Tote Jackpot Guarantee Median Auction (2010)
  • 2nd Tri Equestrian Cafe Nursery H'cap (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2010)
  • 4th Crowne Plaza Leading Jockey&trainer C'ship H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Premier Nursery H'cap (2009)
  • 4th Loder Ebf (2009)
KATHERINE LEE (2008) f. Winner LADY OF KILDARE MUJADIL
  • 1st Lmfm Birthday Bash at Dundalk (2011)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
KERISA (2010) f. Winner KERANIA DAYLAMI
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Connacht Oaks H'cap (2013)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 3rd Tri Equestrian Ebf H'cap (2013)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 3rd Moyglare 50 Ebf (2012)
KNIGHT OF WANDS (2012) h. Winner MAID TO TREASURE RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
LA GUAJIRA (2011) f. Winner TEMPETE TROPICALE KALDOUN
  • 1st Prix Verthamon (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Madeleine (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Montoulieu (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Commandant Bacque (2015)
LABISE (2011) f. Winner WHAT A PICTURE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Taffy Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd 188bet Casino Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Betbright Mobile Mdn F. Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Betdaq - the Sports Betting Exchange Mdn F. (2014)
LASTMANLASTROUND (2013) h. Winner LASTROSEOFSUMMER HAAFHD
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Miaden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd 32red.com Mdn Stks (2016)
LIFE AND SOUL (2007) h. Winner WAY FOR LIFE PLATINI
  • 1st 32red.com Stks (2012)
  • 1st Pwc H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Lingfieldpark.co.uk Class Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Capital Fm Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Titanic Quarter Shergar Cup Classic (2010)
  • 2nd Investec Vincent O'brien Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Dormans Park Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Buy a Racing Post Yearling Bonus Candidate Mdn (2009)
  • 3rd International Shergar Cup Challenge (2011)
  • 3rd Bet on Wimbledon at Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Qipco Sponsors British Champions Series Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Totesport.com Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Harry Panmure Gordon Memorial H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Investec Surefooted Stks (2011)
  • 4th Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2010)
LISAMOUR (2011) f. Winner LISA DE LA CONDRA GALILEO
  • 1st Download the New Racinguk Ipad App H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres Ferndown Class Stks (2014)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Nottingham H'cap Stks (2015)
LOVE IS THE KEY (2009) f. Winner RUSSIAN MUSE MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Admission Only 10 (2012)
  • 2nd Mallow App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 2nd Ballyduane Stud H'cap (2012)
  • 2nd Fairyhouse.ie H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Tote Pick Six App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Guinness 17:59 Ebf Auction (2011)
  • 4th Follow Roscommon on Facebook H'cap (Div 1) (2012)
  • 4th Feale H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Barclay Landline Ebf (2012)
LOVE TANGLE (2011) h. Winner DRAGNET RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Trend Micro Securing the Cloud Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 1st Trend Micro Securing Cloud Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Windsor Vehicle Leasing Wvl.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Sd2festival.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
LUNESQUE (2012) f. Winner LUNASSA GROOM DANCER
  • 1st Prix Nicholas (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Monade (2015)
  • 4th Prix de la Voie du Garde (2014)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ecouen (2015)
MARISE (2012) f. Winner SINGING FIELD SINGSPIEL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Stks (Div 1) (2015)
  • 2nd Irishinjuredjockeys.com Rated Race (2016)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes Maiden (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Flloodlit Friday Nights Rated Stake (2015)
MEDIATION (2012) f. Winner MACLEYA WINGED LOVE
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
MEKONG DELTA (2012) f. Winner HALONG BAY MONTJEU
  • 1st Prix de Cruzy (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Jolival (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Aramis (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Ici Tout Va Bien (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Nénuphars (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Archipel des Saintes (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Fougères (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Grande Vigie (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Arawaks (2017)
  • 4th Prix My Man et Asanga (2017)
  • 1st Prix J. Petronille (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Renè Gounin (2015)
MISDEMEANOUR (2009) f. Winner MISS TAKEORTWO DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Betdaq Mobile Apps Nursery H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st 32 For Blackjack/ebf Mdn F. Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Smith & Williamson F. H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Ufton Adventure H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Follow Us on Twitter @lingfieldpark H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th 32red Casino Stks (2012)
MOABIT (2012) g. Winner MOONLIGHT DANCEUSE BERING
  • 1st Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Victot (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Mericourt (2015)
  • 3rd Prix des Grands Augustins (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
MORNING WATCH (2011) h. Winner LADY OF KILDARE MUJADIL
  • 1st 32red on the App Store Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Totepool Betting on All Uk Racing H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Rewards4racing.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th Titanbet.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
MOUNTAIN HIKER (2007) g. Winner SAGAMARTHA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Prix des Pommiers (2012)
  • 1st Sportingbet.com Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Icap H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Bond Tyres Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Sportingbet.com Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4th John Guest Brown Jack Stks (2011)
MOZETTA (2011) f. Winner SHEER BLISS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Topoffers Stks (Div 2) (2015)
  • 2nd Crowne Plaza Hotel Race and Stay Package Median (2014)
  • 3rd Killarney H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes Red Day Ebf Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 3rd E.b.f. Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks) (2014)
  • 4th Follow Fairyhouse on Twitter Stks (2014)
MUSAWAMA (2008) h. Winner CHATER ALHAARTH
  • 1st Bistro in the Panoramic Class Stks (2011)
  • 1st Sportingbet Supports Heros Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Pkf Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4th Bookings@Dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Investec Derby Trial (2011)
  • 4th Don Deadman Memorial Ebf Mdn (2010)
MYZAMOUR (2010) f. Winner LADY RAGAZZA BERING
  • 1st 32redbet.com Nursery H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd No Deposit Free Bets With Bookmakers.co.uk Selling (2013)
  • 2nd 32red Casino Claiming Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Download Our Iphone App Claiming Stks (2012)
NANAMOUR (2011) f. Winner TEQUISE VICTORY NOTE
  • 1st Maiden (2015)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2014)
  • 4th Irish Champions Weekend Stks (Div 2) (2014)
NEVERTALK IN PARIS (2012) h. Winner TOP TOSS LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Francis de Luze (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Tremblay (2015)
NEXT BEND (2011) g. Winner POLITE REPLY BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Lynn Lodge Stud Stks (2014)
NORTHERN SURPRISE (2011) h. Winner SURPRISE TREAT SHALFORD
  • 1st Crowne Plaza Race & Stay Rated Stakes (Div 1) (2015)
  • 1st Irishinjuredjockeys.com Rated Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Follow Us on Twitter Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Follow Us on Twitter Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Www.countysligoraces.com H'cap (2014)
  • 2nd Ladies Day June 21st at Gowran Park H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Curragh H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Gowran Pk Centenary Weekend June 21st/22nd H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Handicap (Div 1) (2017)
  • 4th Dundalk Handicap Stakes (2017)
OPENING NITE (2007) g. Winner NIGHT CLUB MOZART
  • 1st Fundraising Made Easy at Dundalk H'cap (Div 2) (2011)
  • 1st John Smith's H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Dundalk Stadium on Facebook H'cap (2012)
  • 2nd Olly Murs Live after Racing Today Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Dandelion Bar App'ce H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Floral Designs Florist Gorleston H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Buy your Tickets On-Line@redcarracing.co.uk Mdn (2010)
ORBISON (2010) g. Winner GLENMARA KNOWN FACT
  • 1st King Size Pools at Totepool.com H'cap Stks (2013)
OTHELLO (2007) g. Winner BONHEUR ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 4th Moulton Nurseries H'cap Stks (2010)
PAR THREE (2011) g. Winner LITTLE WHISPER BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Bet on Totetrifecta H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Totequadpot H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th 32red on the App Store H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th 32redbingo.com H'cap Stks (2015)
PETRUCCI (2012) h. Winner SPRING SYMPHONY DARSHAAN
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
PLATINUM (2007) h. Winner DAZZLING PARK WARNING
  • 1st Prix de l'Hermitage (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Sica Boy (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-James (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Joyeux Drille (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Dunkerque (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Dives (2010)
  • 1st Betfred 'goals Galore' Old Borough Cup (2013)
  • 1st Ray Hawthorne Memorial H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Abf the Soldier's Charity H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Pentland Land Rover H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 128th Year of the Watt Memorial H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Go Racing in Yorkshire H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Win on Betting at Bookmakers.co.uk App'ce H'cap (2013)
PORCINI (2009) f. Winner PORTAL HERNANDO
  • 1st Stubhub Tickets H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st House Collection H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st 32red Supporting British Racing H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Betdaq Casino Games H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Bathwick Tyres Salisbury H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Best Uk Racecourses on Turftv H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th The Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free-everyday (2013)
RAWNAQ (2007) h. Winner SHAREMATA DOYOUN
  • 1st Grand National Hurdle Stakes GR I (2016)
  • 1st Iroquois Steeplechase GR I (2016)
  • 2nd Colonial Cup Steeplechase GR I (2016)
  • 2nd Colonial Cup Steeplechase GR I (2015)
  • 3rd Grand National Hurdle Stakes GR I (2015)
  • 1st Flying Novice Chase GR II (2015)
  • 1st Temple Gwathmey Hurdle GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Chase GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Stanjames.com Greatwood Hurdle GR III (2013)
  • 1st Live Music After Racing App'ce H'cap (Div 1) (2013)
  • 1st Garry Owen Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Leopardstown Intervarsity Colours Challenge Cup (2013)
  • 2nd Ladbrokes Bet in Play H'cap (2012)
  • 2nd Take That 2 Here on Saturday H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Matthews.ie H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Ebf Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championship H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Victoria Square Ulster Cesarewitch H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Military Services Raceday H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Totepool H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Irish Daily Mirror H'cap (2011)
  • 4th Great Offers Wolverhampton-racecourse.co.uk H'cap (2010)
  • 4th Grosvenor Shopping Centre H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2009)
RAYADOUR (2009) g. Winner RAYYANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Prix Claude Rouget (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cannerie (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Bering (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Journal Geny Courses (2012)
  • 1st Ladies Day 19th June Book Now H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ronan Keating Live After Racing Tonight H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Crownhotel-bawtry.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Carlisle H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Newcastle H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Horse Racing Free Bets With Bookmakers.co.uk Mdn (2013)
  • 4th Crownhotel-bawtry.com Gentleman Amateur Riders' (2013)
REYAMOUR (2008) f. Winner REYNOSA MONTJEU
  • 3rd Prix Dicta Drake (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Courbepine (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras de Compiegne (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Cambreleng (2011)
  • 1st Crabbies 'spiffing' Alcoholic Ginger Beer Fillies' (2012)
  • 1st Fonthill Stud Mdn F. Stks (Div 2) (2012)
RIB RESERVE (2012) h. Winner FRINGE SUCCESS SELKIRK
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Bath Median Auction Mdn (2015)
  • 1st Bath Median Auction Mdn (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Leicester Mdn Stks (2015)
SAGAMORE (2007) h. Winner ANNALINA COZZENE
  • 1st Hollow Lane Median Auction Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Unison 'Beyond the Barriers' Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Brother 141 H'cap Stks (2010)
SARAFIYLA (2011) f. Winner SARIMA SINNDAR
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2014)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2014)
SENSIO DE APROPO (2007) g. Winner SANCIA DOCKSIDER
  • 4th Prix de la Societe des Courses d'Argentan (2010)
  • 1st Prix des Galets (2010)
SERAAKH (2007) h. Winner MANAYER SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st www.thetote.com (2010)
SHALIANZI (2010) h. Winner SHALAMA KAHYASI
  • 1st 32red Free 10 Bonus Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed on Racing Mdn (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
SHAMANKIYNA (2012) f. Winner SHAMDARA DR DEVIOUS
  • 1st Prix de la Mare Elan (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Mesnil (2015)
  • 4th Prix Alphonse Damour (2015)
SHAMOODA (2009) f. Winner SHEMAKA NISHAPOUR
  • 1st Special Rates For Groups H'cap (2012)
  • 1st Roscommon H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk Stadium H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Family Day H'cap (2012)
SHOOFLY (2013) f. Winner NATURAL FLAIR GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd 32red Casino Mdn Stks (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
SHUMAILA (2013) f. Winner SHEMIMA DALAKHANI
  • 1st Prix du Signal (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Espace Emeraude (2016)
SIDNEY GIRL (2007) f. Winner LITTLETON ARWEN BAHRI
  • 2nd Prix de Falaise (2009)
  • 4th Prix Douve (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Busset (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Bouscat (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Musee de la Renaissance (2010)
  • 2nd Prix des Grances Ecuries (2011)
  • 2nd Prix d'Argentan (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Table des Lions (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Hubert de Catheu (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Andre Carrus (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Chateau de Maisons-Laffitte (2010)
  • 4th Prix du Languedoc (2011)
  • 4th Prix de la Fete Nationale (2010)
  • 4th Prix Equestrian Club (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Chantilly (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Campneuseville (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Chatelet (2010)
  • 3rd Prix du Puits d'Antin (2010)
SINDARIYA (2010) f. Winner SINNDIYA PHARLY
  • 1st Prix de Lugny (2013)
  • 3rd Prix du Centre de Préparation Omnisports (2013)
  • 1st Leah Jay Plate (2014)
SISTER OF MERCY (2012) f. Winner GREEN TAMBOURINE GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Bet Totejackpot at Totesport.com Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3rd John Guest Ebf Stallions Mdn F. Stks (2014)
SNOWY AMOUR (2013) f. Winner SNOW KEY COZZENE
  • 1st Prix Cris Kraft (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Route Longue (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Cottages (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Perouges (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Rose (2016)
SOFTLY SHE TREADS (2011) f. Winner LADY LUCRE LAST TYCOON
  • 1st Come Jump Racing on Boxing Day H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Shawbrook Asset Finance H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Fairground Mdn Auction Stks (2013)
SPAGNOLETTA (2011) f. Winner SWEET SHIRLEY SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
  • 1st Prix de Gaillon (2015)
  • 1st Prix Credit Agricole (2014)
  • 1st Prix Credit Agricole (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Route du Lude (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Route d'Auteuil (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Manfred (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Chailloué (2015)
SPECIAL VENTURE (2012) h. Winner LA REINE MAMBO HIGH YIELD
  • 1st Watch on Three Devices Racinguk.com/anywhere Mdn (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Pontefract H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Watch on 3 Devices Racinguk.com/anywhere Nursery (2014)
  • 2nd Telegraph Nursery Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Jenny Roberts Original British Millinery Nursery (2014)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
SPITZE (2009) f. Winner SHAPIRA KORNADO
  • 1st Kokurajo Tokubetsu (2014)
SPORT GAME (2012) f. Winner SIYADAH MR PROSPECTOR
  • 1st Prix du Haras des Capucines (2014)
STEPWISE (2010) h. Winner CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Race Stks (2013)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2013)
  • 3rd Ebf Gain Horse Feeds Stks (2012)
SUPER SONIC BOOM (2007) h. Winner SPIRIT OF AGE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Irish Wire Products Ebf (2009)
SYNOPSIS (2012) f. Winner CENSORED PIVOTAL
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 4th Newbury Mdn F. Stks (2015)
TALENTO (2013) h. Winner DEMEANOUR GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 2nd Prix de Grimaud (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Twig (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Vaux de Cernay (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Plaines de Normandie (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ciotat (2017)
  • 4th Prix de Catalogne (2017)
  • 3rd Prix www.croise-laroche.fr (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Folie (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Cormeilles (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois de Precy (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Espoirs (2016)
TAP DANCE WAY (2007) f. Winner DANCE LIVELY KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Allen Ford F. H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Chevron Malta Holidays H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 2nd Yolk Recruitment H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Vinesofgatwickbmw.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Derby Trial Here Tomorrow Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2010)
  • 4th Digibet.com F. H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Bath Ales Salamander H'cap Stks (2011)
TAPER TANTRUM (2012) h. Winner MARAMBA HUSSONET
  • 1st Ghost Nursery H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Raynes Park Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Chelmsford City H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd 32red Mdn Auction Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Epsom Downs Stks (2015)
TARTAN BUTE (2013) h. Winner ON A SOAPBOX MI CIELO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
TERRA MESSA (2007) f. Winner TUNEFUL NINE DIXIELAND BAND
  • 1st Prix de la Federation (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Poncins (2010)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de la Ville de Jarnac (2010)
  • 3rd Prix des Commercants (2010)
THE GROOVE (2013) g. Winner DANCE EAST SHAMARDAL
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd 'Hands and Heels' Apprentice Series (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2017)
THE LAST EMPEROR (2015) c. Winner RASKUTANI DANSILI
  • 1st Ebf Novice Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf "Stallion-Restricted" N (2017)
THEOMOUR (2012) g. Winner THEOLA KALANISI
  • 1st Prix Fiterari (2015)
  • 1st Prix Belebat (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de le Divette (2016)
  • 4th Prix Sourbier (2016)
THIRD INTENTION (2007) h. Winner THIRD DIMENSION SUAVE DANCER
  • 3rd Kauto Star Novices Chase GR I (2013)
  • 1st National Spirit Hurdle GR II (2012)
  • 2nd Mildmay Novices Chase GR II (2013)
  • 3rd RSA Trial Novices' Chase GR II (2014)
  • 1st Castleview Homes (2010)
  • 4th Barrow (2010)
  • 4th Navanracecourse.ie (2010)
TIN MINE (2008) h. Winner EPATHA HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix Nostradamus (2011)
  • 4th Prix Philippe Genet (2011)
TRADE MARKED (2011) g. Winner BRENNIE GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Premier Jumps Winter Festival November 29th-30th (2014)
  • 3rd Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Dundalk Stadium Racecourse of the Year H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Dundalk Stadium Racecourse of the Year H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Speedy's Bars Moyvane & Ballylongford H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Country & Western Evening Claiming Stks (2014)
TUCCI (2011) f. Winner TERYNKA EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 1st Two yo Mdn (2013)
TURNBURY (2011) h. Winner SCOTTISH HEIGHTS SELKIRK
  • 1st Pump Technology App'ce H'cap Stks (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Classified Selling Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Claiming Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Orpheus Centre Selling Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Coral Connect H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2014)
  • 2nd 188bet Casino H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Platinum Lace H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap (Div 1) (2017)
  • 3rd Class Selling Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed on Racing H'cap S (2015)
  • 3rd Coral.co.uk Best Odds Guaranteed on Racing H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Goodwood Racehorse Owners Group Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd 32red Tomb Raider Slot H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd 32red Immortal Romance Slot Median Auction Mdn (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 4th Rewards4racing.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
VAMPIRE BLUES (2007) f. Winner VAMPIRE QUEEN GENERAL MONASH
  • 1st I.T.B.A. (2010)
  • 4th Cahir H'cap (Div 2) (2010)
VICTORIOUSLY (2012) h. Winner AMBRIA MONSUN
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd 188bet Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
VISANDI (2012) g. Winner VADAZA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix Philippe Monnier (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Aero-Constellation (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Soledad de Moratalla (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Moulins de Rochefort (2015)
VIYANA (2012) f. Winner VIRANA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix de Dol (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Fontaine des Trois Pigeons (2015)