DALAKHANI

Gr. h. 2000 DARSHAAN - DALTAWA

DARSHAAN SHIRLEY HEIGHTS MILL REEF NEVER BEND
MILAN MILL
HARDIEMMA HARDICANUTE
GRAND CROSS
DELSY ABDOS ARBAR
PRETTY LADY
KELTY VENTURE VII
MARILLA
DALTAWA MISWAKI MR PROSPECTOR RAISE A NATIVE
GOLD DIGGER
HOPESPRINGSETERNAL BUCKPASSER
ROSE BOWER
DAMANA CRYSTAL PALACE CARO
HERMIERES
DENIA CREPELLO
ROSE NESS

At 2 years - 2002

1st Critérium International GR I, 1600 meters, Saint-Cloud, 02 November 2002
1st Prix des Chênes GR III, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 22 September 2002
1st Prix du Pre d'Auge, 1400 meters, Deauville, 29 August 2002

At 3 years - 2003

1st Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I, 2400 meters, Longchamp, 05 October 2003
1st Prix du Jockey Club GR I, 2400 meters, Chantilly, 01 June 2003
1st Prix Lupin GR I, 2100 meters, Longchamp, 11 May 2003
2nd Irish Derby GR I, 2412 meters, Curragh, 29 June 2003
1st Prix Niel GR II, 2400 meters, Longchamp, 14 September 2003
1st Prix Greffulhe GR II, 2100 meters, Longchamp, 20 April 2003
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
CHINESE WHITE (2005) f. Gr.I winner CHIANG MAI SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Audi Pretty Polly Stks GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Tattersalls Gold Cup GR I (2010)
  • 4th Irish Oaks Stakes GR I (2008)
  • 1st Irish National Stud Irish National Stud Blandford GR II (2009)
  • 1st Dance Design Stakes GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Blue Wind Stakes GR III (2009)
  • 1st I.S.F Ebf Victor Mccalmont Memor. Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Hurry Harriet Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Victor McCalmont Memorial Stks LR (2008)
  • 1st Cara Hotels Group Mdn F. Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Victor Mccalmont Memorial Stks LR (2009)
CONDUIT (2005) h. Gr.I winner WELL HEAD SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Breeders' Cup Turf GR I (2009)
  • 1st King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Stks GR I (2009)
  • 1st Breeders' Cup Turf GR I (2008)
  • 1st St Leger Stks GR I (2008)
  • 3rd Eclipse Stakes GR I (2009)
  • 4th Japan Cup GR I (2009)
  • 4th Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2009)
  • 2nd King Edward VII Stks GR II (2008)
  • 1st Betfair Gordon Stks GR III (2008)
  • 2nd Brigadier Gerard Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Totesportcasino.com Stks (2008)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Bet365.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Digibet Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2007)
DUNCAN (2005) h. Gr.I winner DOLORES DANEHILL
  • 1st Irish St Leger Stks GR I (2011)
  • 4th Coronation Cup GR I (2009)
  • 1st Yorkshire Cup GR II (2011)
  • 1st Prix Foy GR II (2010)
  • 2nd Weatherbys Insurance Lonsdale Cup GR II (2011)
  • 2nd Hardwicke Stks GR II (2010)
  • 3rd Rose of Lancaster Stks GR III (2009)
  • 4th Glorious Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st John Doyle Buckhounds Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Blue Square City and Suburban Stks (2009)
  • 1st Jackie Carr Retired, put out to Grass Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd John Doyle Buckhounds Stks LR (2010)
  • 2nd Body Firm health and Beauty Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd VK Mojito Mdn Stks (2008)
INTEGRAL (2010) f. Gr.I winner ECHELON DANEHILL
  • 1st Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1st Qipco Falmouth Stks GR I (2014)
  • 2nd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2015)
  • 2nd Sun Chariot Stks GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Rothschild GR I (2014)
  • 4th Queen Elizabeth II Stks Sponsored By Qipco GR I (2015)
  • 4th Lockinge Stks GR I (2015)
  • 1st Duke of Cambridge Stks GR II (2014)
  • 1st Thoroughbred Breeders' Association Atalanta Stks GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Coral Distaff LR (2013)
  • 1st Yacht Week Mdn F. Stks (2013)
MOONSTONE (2005) f. Gr.I winner SOLO DE LUNE LAW SOCIETY
  • 1st Irish Oaks Stakes GR I (2008)
  • 2nd Oaks Stakes GR I (2008)
  • 4th Musidora Stks GR III (2008)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms ebf Mdn (2008)
RELIABLE MAN (2008) h. Gr.I winner ON FAIR STAGE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Queen Elizabeth Stks GR I (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Ganay GR I (2012)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2011)
  • 4th King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes GR I (2012)
  • 4th 150th Anniversary of the Prince of Wales's Stks GR I (2012)
  • 1st Prix Niel GR II (2011)
  • 2nd La Coupe de Maisons-Laffitte GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Mont Pagnotte (2011)
  • 1st Prix Topyo (2011)
SECOND STEP (2011) g. Gr.I winner MY DARK ROSALEEN SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Grosser Preis Von Berlin GR I (2015)
  • 4th Irish St. Leger GR I (2015)
  • 1st Jockey Club Stks GR II (2015)
  • 2nd Princess of Wales's Stakes GR II (2015)
  • 3rd Yorkshire Cup GR II (2016)
  • 2nd Legacy Cup Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 2nd Glorious Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 3rd Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st August Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Tapster Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Finale Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Abn Amro H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Fred Archer Stakes LR (2017)
  • 2nd Ebfstallions.com Irish Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd August Stakes LR (2016)
  • 3rd Jaguar Stks (2014)
  • 4th Mukhadram Godolphin Stakes LR (2016)
SEISMOS (2008) h. Gr.I winner SASUELA DASHING BLADE
  • 1st Grosser Preis Von Bayern GR I (2013)
  • 2nd Grosser Preis Von Baden GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Pattinson Canadian International Stks GR I (2013)
  • 4th Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2014)
  • 1st Betfred Tv Geoffrey Freer Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st Hessen Pokal GR III (2012)
  • 1st Baden Wurttemberg Trophy GR III (2012)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2011)
  • 4th Prix Max Sicard LR (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Gassard (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Montmarault (2017)
  • 1st Prix Robert Diers (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Feucherolles (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Cloud (2017)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Barry Hills Further Flight Stakes LR (2016)
SHAKEEL (2014) c. Gr.I winner SHAMIYRA MEDICEAN
  • 1st Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Hocquart GR II (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Lys GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Ferrières (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Avenger (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Indus (2016)
CANDARLIYA (2012) f. Gr.I placed CANDARA BARATHEA
  • 2nd Prix Vermeille GR I (2015)
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Royallieu GR II (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Kergorlay GR II (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Corrida GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Minerve GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Barbeville GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Thiberville LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Gare de Lyon (2015)
  • 1st Prix de l'abbaye de Chaalis (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Saulnier (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Wells (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Toutevoie (2014)
MANNDAWI (2010) h. Gr.I placed MINTLY FRESH RUBIANO
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2013)
  • 3rd William Hill Geelong Cup GR III (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Lys GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix Amour Drake (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Goodly (2013)
  • 3rd Silver Stks LR (2015)
SILK SARI (2010) f. Gr.I placed SO SILK RAINBOW QUEST
  • 2nd Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stks GR I (2014)
  • 1st DFS Park Hill Stks GR II (2014)
  • 3rd Pinnacle Stks GR III (2014)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs EBF Chalice Stks LR (2014)
  • 1st Polonus App'ce H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Red Shirt Night Beer Festival 19th July Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Ebf Warrens of Warwick & Mobile Pimms Bar F. (2013)
  • 4th Prestige Vehicles Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2013)
BARAAN (2008) g. Gr.I placed BRUSCA GRINDSTONE
  • 3rd Prix du Jockey Club GR I (2011)
  • 1st Prix La Force GR III (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Coquerel (2011)
  • 4th Prix du Four à Chaux (2010)
VADAMAR (2008) h. Gr.I placed VADAWINA UNFUWAIN
  • 3rd Gran Premio Di Milano GR I (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil de Paris GR II (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2012)
  • 2nd Prix d'Harcourt GR II (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Niel GR II (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Greffulhe GR II (2011)
  • 4th Prix Kergorlay GR II (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Boetie (2013)
  • 1st Prix Francois Mathet LR (2011)
  • 1st Prix Aveu (2010)
GOLDWAKI (2007) h. Gr.I placed GOLD ROUND CAERLEON
  • 4th Grand Prix de Paris GR I (2010)
  • 4th Prix Chaudenay GR II (2010)
  • 1st Prix du Lys GR III (2010)
  • 1st Coupe des Trois Ans LR (2010)
  • 1st Prix du Parc Locmaria (2010)
  • 1st Prix Andre Carrus (2010)
WEDDING MARCH (2007) f. Gr.I placed ELOPA TIGER HILL
  • 4th Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Cascade (2009)
ALEX MY BOY (2011) h. Gr.II winner ALEXANDROVA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Kergorlay GR II (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Barbeville GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Comer Group International Oleander Rennen GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Right Royal LR (2015)
  • 1st Archerfield Cup (2014)
  • 1st Ritec Clearshield Eco-systems H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Tote Tentofollow.com Enter Now Ebf Stallions Mdn (2014)
  • 2nd Absolute Aesthetics March Stks LR (2014)
  • 2nd Tamdown Group H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
ARMURE (2005) f. Gr.II winner BOMBAZINE GENEROUS
  • 1st Prix de Pomone GR II (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Carrousel LR (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Vaast (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Querido (2009)
  • 1st Rooks Rider Real Estate H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Totesportgames.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Digibet Mdn F. Stks (2008)
CENTENNIAL (2005) h. Gr.II winner LURINA LURE
  • 1st Great Voltigeur Stks GR II (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Chaudenay GR II (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Niel GR II (2008)
  • 4th Dante Stks GR II (2008)
  • 1st Bet365 Classic Trial GR III (2008)
  • 2nd John Porter Stks GR III (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Thomas Bryon GR III (2007)
  • 1st Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2007)
  • 1st Stablecare Ebf Mdn Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Racing UK H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Ebf Toteplacepot Mdn Stks (2007)
DEMOCRATE (2005) h. Gr.II winner AIGLONNE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Prix Hocquart GR II (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Ferrieres (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Trun (2007)
  • 2nd Prix As d'Atout (2007)
GUARDINI (2011) h. Gr.II winner GUANTANA DYNAFORMER
  • 1st Gerling Preis GR II (2015)
  • 1st Japan Racing Association Plate GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Lys GR III (2014)
  • 2nd Easter Cup GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Grenelle (2014)
TERRUBI (2010) h. Gr.II winner ALTRUISTE DIESIS
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Vicomtesse Vigier GR II (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Barbeville GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Porte de Madrid LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix Lelio (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Pelleas LR (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Turenne LR (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Lormoy (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Gobelins (2013)
SHEMIMA (2005) f. Gr.II placed SHEMAKA NISHAPOUR
  • 2nd Prix de Pomone GR II (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Chaudenay GR II (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2009)
  • 4th DFS Park Hill Stks GR II (2009)
  • 4th Prix Corrida GR II (2009)
  • 1st Prix Allez France GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Lutèce GR III (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Minerve GR III (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Chaalis (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Thiberville LR (2008)
ELIK (2010) f. Gr.II placed ELOPA TIGER HILL
  • 3rd Ribblesdale Stks GR II (2013)
  • 2nd Blackrock F. Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Height of Fashion Stks LR (2013)
  • 2nd 32red.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2012)
  • 4th Cheshire Oaks LR (2013)
LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (2010) h. Gr.II placed QUEST FOR ETERNITY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stks GR II (2013)
  • 2nd Airlie Stud Gallinule Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 4th E.b.f. Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2012)
TANOURA (2006) f. Gr.II placed TAKAROUNA GREEN DANCER
  • 3rd Prix de Royallieu GR II (2009)
  • 3rd DFS Park Hill Stks GR II (2009)
  • 2nd Kerry Group Noblesse Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Ebf Galtres Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. (2008)
  • 3rd Flame of Tara Stks LR (2008)
AYRAD (2011) h. Gr.II placed SWEET FIREBIRD SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Princess of Wales's Stakes GR II (2015)
  • 2nd Glorious Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Al Rayyan Stks GR III (2016)
  • 3rd Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2016)
  • 4th Legacy Cup Stakes GR III (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Ambant Gala Stks LR (2016)
  • 1st Tapster Stks LR (2015)
  • 1st Sodexo Open Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Stanley Wootton Conditions Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Mawatheeq Godolphin Stks LR (2014)
  • 4th Conditions Stakes (2017)
SHEMIYLA (2006) f. Gr.II placed SHEMALA DANEHILL
  • 4th Prix Corrida GR II (2010)
  • 1st Prix Allez France GR III (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Flore GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2009)
  • 1st Prix Al Rayyan (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de la Petite Ferme (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Cambreleng (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Hippomene (2009)
BALIYANA (2006) f. Gr.III winner BALANKA ALZAO
  • 1st 1000 Guineas Trial Stakes GR III (2009)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies (2008)
  • 3rd Carmel Keatley Memorial Ebf Mdn (2008)
DEEM (2005) f. Gr.III winner HIJAZ SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Balanchine Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Cape Verdi Stks GR III (2009)
DEFOE (2014) c. Gr.III winner DULKASHE PIVOTAL
  • 1st Geoffrey Freer Stakes GR III (2017)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Glasgow Stakes LR (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st London Gold Cup Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (2016)
  • 2nd Conditions Stakes (2016)
FANTASTIC MOON (2010) h. Gr.III winner RHADEGUNDA PIVOTAL
  • 1st Candy Kittens Solario Stks GR III (2012)
  • 1st Firestone Building Products Novice Stks (2012)
  • 4th Insure Pink Stubbs Stks LR (2013)
GOLDEN VALENTINE (2013) f. Gr.III winner GOLD ROUND CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix Minerve GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Lys GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Thiberville LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Pyramides (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Sandricourt (2015)
GOTHIC DANCE (2009) f. Gr.III winner FUTURE FLIGHT POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Premio Chiusura GR III (2014)
  • 3rd Premio Nogara LR (2012)
  • 3rd Premio Seregno LR (2012)
  • 4th Premio Baggio LR (2012)
SHREYAS (2005) f. Gr.III winner SADIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud Fillies Sta GR III (2008)
  • 3rd Kilternan Stks GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Ballyroan Stakes GR III (2009)
  • 4th Ebf High Chaparral Mooresbridge Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Nijinsky Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Glencairn Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st Callan Mdn (2008)
TIGAH (2008) h. Gr.III winner MACINA PLATINI
  • 1st San Francisco Mile GR III (2013)
  • 1st Prix Pierre Schocron (2011)
  • 1st Prix Solicitor (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Millkom LR (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Villeneuve l'Etang (2011)
  • 3rd Wickerr Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Foret Noire (2011)
  • 3rd Thunder Road Stks (2013)
MAQARAAT (2008) h. Gr.III placed RAGHIDA NORDICO
  • 2nd Addleshaw Goddard Dee Stks GR III (2011)
  • 1st Abacus Securities Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Peters Elworthy & Moore Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Download the Blue Square Iphone App Mdn Stks (2011)
MURMANSK (2007) f. Gr.III placed RUSSIAN SNOWS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Grande Premio GR III (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Pinede (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Maredsous (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Djarvis (2010)
  • 3rd Trophee des 3 ans du Sud Ouest (2010)
NUNTIUS (2010) h. Gr.III placed NIGHT LAGOON LAGUNAS
  • 2nd Sparkassen Finanzgruppe GR III (2014)
  • 1st Preis der Berliner Zeitung (2013)
  • 2nd Grosser Erdinger Weissbier-Preis LR (2014)
VEDOUMA (2012) f. Gr.III placed VADAWINA UNFUWAIN
  • 2nd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grotte GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Isonomy LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Chapelle (2014)
YANKEE DOODLE (2006) h. Gr.III placed BELLA LAMBADA LAMMTARRA
  • 2nd Queen's Vase GR III (2009)
  • 3rd Attheraces Curragh Cup GR III (2009)
  • 1st Barrow Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Challenge Stakes LR (2009)
  • 2nd Nicole Cahill Trust Mdn (2009)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (Div 2) (2009)
ALAKHANA (2013) f. Gr.III placed DUBAI GALILEO
  • 3rd Prix André Baboin GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix Joubert LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Flandrie (2016)
  • 1st Prix Astaria (2015)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Nasrullah (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Thiberville LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix Melisande LR (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Mezeray (2015)
ALKHANA (2008) f. Gr.III placed A BEAUTIFUL MIND WINGED LOVE
  • 3rd Grosser Preis der Mercedez Benz Stutenpreis GR III (2011)
  • 1st Preis der Firma Neunzig (2011)
ARAB DAWN (2011) h. Gr.III placed VICTOIRE CELEBRE STRAVINSKY
  • 3rd Totescoop6 September Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Parramatta Cup LR (2016)
  • 1st Duke of Edinburgh Stks (2015)
  • 1st Betdaq Supporting the Injured Jockeys Fund H'cap (2014)
  • 1st John Sunley Memorial H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Totepool.com Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Winner.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Qipco Supporting British Racing Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Crownhotel-Bawtry.com H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free H'cap Stks (2014)
HIGHLY TOXIC (2011) h. Gr.III placed CHIANG MAI SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Kilfrush Stud Kilfrush Stud Royal Whip Stks GR III (2015)
  • 1st Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Fethard Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Cork Derby Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes Stks (2016)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Martin Molony Stks LR (2015)
  • 4th Apprentice Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Naas Racecourse Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2014)
  • 4th Ebf Oxigen Environmental Stks (2013)
SIR GRAHAM WADE (2009) h. Gr.III placed NEEDWOOD EPIC MIDYAN
  • 3rd Longines Sagaro Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Nantes LR (2012)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Mallard Stks (2012)
  • 1st Betfred Mobile Lotto Old Borough Cup (2012)
  • 1st Family Day on Sunday 19th August H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Ubs Stks (2012)
  • 1st Turftv.co.uk Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Keltbray Noel Murless Stks LR (2012)
  • 2nd Ebf 'franklins Gardens' Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Nationwidevehiclecontracts.co.uk Levy Board H'cap (2012)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf/ John Sisk & Sons Mdn (2011)
UNWRITTEN RULE (2005) h. Gr.III placed TRIPLE TRY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Ballysax Stks GR III (2008)
  • 1st Foxrock Stks (2008)
  • 1st Dawn Juice Ebf Mdn (2007)
  • 4th Glanbia Classic Trial Stks (2008)
VAASA (2011) h. Gr.III placed LA SYLPHIDE BARATHEA
  • 3rd Abu Dhabi Championship GR III (2015)
  • 1st Prix Maredsous (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Tornado (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Colombiers (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Munet (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Hippomène (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Vieux Manoir (2014)
WILDDROSSEL (2009) f. Gr.III placed WILD SIDE STERNKONIG
  • 3rd Hubertus Liebrecht Gedachtnispreis GR III (2013)
  • 3rd Grosser Preis von German Tote GR III (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Belle de Nuit LR (2013)
YAHRAB (2005) h. Gr.III placed LOIRE VALLEY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Autumn Stks GR III (2007)
  • 1st Gt Group H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Churchill Stks LR (2008)
  • 1st Forbury Hotel Orient Open Conditions Stks (2008)
  • 1st Cider H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Novice Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Edinburgh Woollen Mill Cumberland Plate Trial (2012)
  • 2nd Abu Dhabi Championship LR (2009)
  • 3rd Leslie Petch H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Stonehenge Stks LR (2007)
  • 3rd Euro Earthworks Novice Stks (2007)
  • 4th North Sea Logistics H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Betdaq Betting Exchange Winter Derby Trial Stks LR (2010)
AKLAN (2009) g. Gr.III placed AKDARA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Gain Horse Feeds Irish St Leger Trial Gain Horse GR III (2012)
  • 1st Lenebane Stks LR (2012)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Challenge Stks Stks LR (2012)
  • 4th Nijinsky Stks LR (2012)
ANOTHER COCKTAIL (2010) h. Gr.III placed YUMMY MUMMY MONTJEU
  • 4th Irresistible Pools & Spas Manion Cup GR III (2016)
  • 1st Orpheus Centre Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Ascot Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Investec Derby Trial (2013)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2012)
  • 3rd Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2012)
  • 3rd Betfred Bonus King Bingo Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 4th Derby Trial Stakes LR (2013)
ASTERINA (2013) f. Gr.III placed ALTAMIRA PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 4th Prix Vanteaux GR III (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Fondateurs (2017)
  • 1st Prix Gouvernant (2016)
BURANO (2009) g. Gr.III placed KALIMANTA LAKE CONISTON
  • 4th Gordon Richards Stks GR III (2013)
  • 1st Lingfield Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Meydan Classic LR (2012)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Get Set Bet With Riponbet Conditions Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 6 Places Eachway Grand National at Betvictor Magno LR (2013)
  • 2nd Stratstone Endurance Nursery H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Fee Group Plc Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Comlongon Castle H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Dubai Duty Free Conditions Stks (2012)
  • 4th Ballygallon Stud, Ireland Ebf Mdn Stks (2011)
KHIONE (2009) f. Gr.III placed SULARINA ALHAARTH
  • 4th Worthington's Champion Shield Navigation Brewery GR III (2012)
  • 1st Betfred the Bonus King Ebf Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Enjoy Junior Rugby With Tadley Tigers F. H'cap (2012)
  • 1st Rooftop Restaurant at Nottingham Racecourse Mdn (2012)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF Chalice Stks LR (2012)
PACIFIC ANGEL (2012) f. Gr.III placed PERSTROVKA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix de Reux GR III (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Pepiniere LR (2016)
  • 1st Prix Bering (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Fosse aux Biches (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cerisaie (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Liancourt LR (2015)
  • 4th Prix Zarkava LR (2016)
  • 4th Prix Vulcain LR (2015)
SANO DI PIETRO (2008) h. Gr.III placed SPECIAL DELIVERY DANEHILL
  • 4th Prix du Lys GR III (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Chemin Saint Christophe (2014)
  • 1st Prix Rene Couetil (2013)
  • 2nd Prix des Bouffes Parisiens (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Mieuxce (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Jean de Nicolay (2012)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Cayras (2013)
  • 4th Prix Charles Giraudon (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Pré Catelan (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Grenelle (2011)
SHE IS GREAT (2007) f. Gr.III placed SHE BAT BATSHOOF
  • 4th Premio Verziere-Memorial Aldo Cirla GR III (2011)
  • 1st Premio Archidamia Mem Manuela Tudini LR (2010)
  • 3rd Premio Giovanni Falck LR (2011)
SOUVIENS TOI (2009) f. Gr.III placed DIAVLA BAHRI
  • 4th Blackrock F. Stks GR III (2013)
  • 4th Betvictor Royal Ascot Money Back Pinnacle Stks GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Pontefract Castle Stakes LR (2013)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions August Stks LR (2013)
  • 3rd Betfred the Bonus King Ebf Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2013)
BIANCAROSA (2007) f. Listed winner ROSA DI BREMA LOMITAS
  • 1st Premio Welma E Paolo Castel (2009)
  • 1st Premio Republiche Marinare LR (2009)
  • 1st Premio Stresa C Naz (2009)
  • 4th Premio Coolmore LR (2009)
  • 4th Criterium Varesino LR (2009)
CANNDERA (2014) f. Listed winner CANDARA BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix Scaramouche LR (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Pommiers (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Hildegarde (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Alfred Audry (2017)
CHOCK A BLOCK (2006) h. Listed winner CHOC ICE KAHYASI
  • 1st Prix des Feuillants (2008)
  • 1st Godolphin Stks LR (2009)
  • 2nd Kia Sportage Conditions Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Viking Direct Conditions Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Eagle Rock Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Debenhams Frenchgate Conditions Stks (2009)
  • 4th Totesport.com Chester Stks LR (2010)
LAVA FLOW (2010) f. Listed winner MOUNT ELBRUS BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix de la Seine LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Flandrie (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Poterne des Peupliers (2012)
MIREILLE (2011) f. Listed winner AUSTRALIE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Cyr LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Rochers de Fontainebleau (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Rocque (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Hauquerie (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Federation des Courses (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Etoile de la Reine (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Deep Roots (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Carriere aux Daims (2013)
MOONRISE LANDING (2011) f. Listed winner CELTIC SLIPPER ANABAA
  • 1st Grand Cup LR (2016)
  • 1st Conditions Stakes (2016)
  • 1st All Weather Championship Fast Track Qualifier (2015)
  • 1st Ebf Stallions Breeding Winners F. H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st 32red.com Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Further Flight Stakes LR (2017)
  • 3rd Bath Fllies' H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
OCEAN WAR (2008) h. Listed winner ATLANTIC DESTINY ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Makfi Newmarket Stks LR (2011)
  • 1st Download the Blue Square Iphone App Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Park Hill Hospital Conditions Stks (2013)
ROYAL BLUE STAR (2008) f. Listed winner ETIZAAN UNFUWAIN
  • 1st Platinum Stks LR (2013)
  • 1st Ross Golf Course Race Stks (2013)
  • 1st George Fitzmaurice H'cap (2011)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farm E.b.f. (2011)
  • 2nd Fairyhouse Sunday Market Race Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2012)
  • 2nd Topaz Mile Ebf H'cap (2011)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Race (Div 1) (2012)
  • 4th Tri Equestrian Ebf (Div 2) (2010)
ALTERNATIVE FACT (2015) c. Listed placed O FOURLUNDA HALLING
  • 2nd Prix Isonomy LR (2017)
  • 1st Novice Median Auction Stakes (2017)
ANISEED (2009) f. Listed placed ANNA KARENINA ATTICUS
  • 2nd Ebf at the Races John Musker F. Stks LR (2012)
  • 3rd Ebf Dual Classic Winning Sire Cockney Rebel River LR (2012)
  • 3rd 32red.com Mdn F. Stks (2012)
  • 4th Trm Severals Stks LR (2012)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2011)
BARRING DECREE (2005) f. Listed placed BARRING ORDER BARATHEA
  • 1st Axminster Curragh Carpets H'cap (2010)
  • 1st Alison Fenn 50th Birthday Mdn F. Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Cooley Stks (Div 2) LR (2010)
  • 2nd Ebf Isf Garnet Stks LR (2010)
  • 3rd Ebf Victor Mccalmont Memorial Stks LR (2011)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Hurry Harriet Stks LR (2010)
  • 3rd Woodies D.I.Y. Celebration Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th Nijinsky Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th Folkestone Racecourse for Weddings Mdn F. Stks (2008)
BITE OF THE CHERRY (2009) f. Listed placed BIANCA NERA SALSE
  • 1st Nspcc Family Race Day H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Golden Square Shopping Centre Chester Stks LR (2013)
  • 2nd Stowe Family Law Llp Grand Cup LR (2013)
  • 2nd Ebf Arthur Budgett Memorial Mdn F. Stks (2012)
  • 4th Betfred the Bonus King Ebf Daisy Warwick Stks LR (2013)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing LR (2012)
KINGOVERTHEWATER (2011) g. Listed placed LOGJAM ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Prix Sarepta (2014)
  • 1st Prix du President Henri de Fontro (2014)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Nord LR (2014)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Nord LR (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Centre d'Entrainement (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Societe des Courses (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Credit Mutuel Alsace du Nord (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Caves Vinicole (2014)
  • 4th Prix d'issy (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Etoiles (2014)
MINSK (2008) h. Listed placed PENZA SOVIET STAR
  • 2nd Winning Fair Juvenile Hurdle GR II (2012)
  • 1st Hacketts Bookmakers Irish Cesarewitch H'cap (2011)
  • 1st Curragh Amateur Derby (2011)
  • 1st Derby Festival Starts 24th June H'cap (Div 2) (2011)
  • 2nd Irish Field Finale Stks LR (2012)
  • 3rd Edmund & Josie Whelan Memorial Listowel Stks LR (2012)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 3rd Curragh Racecourse Members (2011)
MUSTAQER (2006) h. Listed placed AL IHTITHAR BARATHEA
  • 1st Anglo Hibernian Bloodstock Insurance Ebf Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Usk Valley Stud Stks LR (2008)
MYTHOMANE (2013) h. Listed placed SPRING STAR DANEHILL
  • 1st Prix Jean-Paul Latrubesse (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Ridgway LR (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Philippe Genet (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Joseph Biancone (2016)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2016)
OPERA GLOVES (2010) f. Listed placed CHAN TONG HAMPSTEAD
  • 1st Killarney Grand Race (2013)
  • 1st Killarney Grand Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 1) (2012)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Naas Oaks Trial Stks LR (2013)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf H'cap (2013)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2012)
SPICY DAL (2010) f. Listed placed SALSA STEPS GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Bugler Developments Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Lord Weinstock Memorial Stks LR (2013)
  • 2nd Coln Valley Stud Bridget Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Goats Cross Mdn F. Stks (2013)
VAYAKHAN (2010) h. Listed placed VADAZA ZAFONIC
  • 2nd Prix de Montgriffon (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Avre LR (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-James (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Montagne Sainte-Genevieve (2012)
  • 1st Get Racy H'cap (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Montgeroult (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Coaraze (2012)
  • 1st Multi Media Mdn Plate (2014)
  • 2nd Variety Children's Charity Mdn (2014)
  • 2nd 3 YO Mdn Trial (2014)
BUGABOO (2008) f. Listed placed BABALU DOYOUN
  • 1st Prix Mirska (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Joubert LR (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Tenebreuse (2010)
CLARENTINE (2012) f. Listed placed CLARIETTA SHAMARDAL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd 32red Mdn F. Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Fleur de Lys Fillies' Stakes LR (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Wolverhampton Mdn Auction Filllies' Stks (2015)
LUDIANA (2007) f. Listed placed LUNA CAERLA CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix Rescousse (2010)
  • 2nd Prix des Favorites (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Thiberville LR (2010)
ORANAIS (2007) g. Listed placed ODESSA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix du Bocage Normand (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Ange Gabriel (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Risle (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Achille-Fould LR (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de la Reine Marie-Amelie (2012)
  • 3rd Prix du Printemps (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Auriban (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Turenne LR (2010)
  • 4th Prix de la Cote Pavee (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Moncel (2010)
  • 4th Prix Juigné (2010)
PARAPHERNALIA (2007) f. Listed placed VASSIANA ANABAA
  • 1st Gowran Park Golf & Leisure (2010)
  • 2nd Helena Sheahan Memorial (2010)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies (2010)
  • 3rd Ebf Isf Garnet Stks LR (2010)
SAMARA VALLEY (2006) f. Listed placed SLAP SHOT LYCIUS
  • 3rd Prix Miss Satamixa LR (2010)
  • 1st Pumpmatic Pump Stations by Pump Technology Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Bengal Village Maiden F. Stks (2008)
DAKATARI (2010) f. Listed placed TIYI FAIRY KING
  • 3rd Prix de la Flandrie (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Serpentine (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Liancourt LR (2013)
  • 1st Prix Dorina (2013)
KADABI (2005) h. Listed placed KADAKA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 4th Prix Amadou GR II (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Pepinvast GR III (2009)
  • 4th Prix Jacques d'Indy GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Malmontagne (2009)
  • 1st Prix Lusignan (2008)
  • 1st Prix Serge Boireau (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Beaugency (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Mendez (2008)
  • 2nd Prix des Pommiers (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Marsyas (2010)
  • 3rd Prix General de Saint-Didier (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Troarn (2008)
  • 3rd Prix le Courrier de l'Eure (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Bras d'or (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Antivari (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Porte de Madrid LR (2010)
  • 4th Prix Chalet (2008)
KHEZERABAD (2012) h. Listed placed KHELWA TRADITIONALLY
  • 3rd Adonis Juvenile Hurdle GR II (2016)
  • 1st Prix Mississipian (2015)
  • 4th Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2015)
  • 1st Prix Sea Bird (2015)
MISS BEX (2008) f. Listed placed LADY BEX SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix du Quartier de Bagatelle (2011)
  • 1st Prix des Glycines (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Suquet (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Ouest-France (2011)
  • 4th Prix Caravelle LR (2011)
YORKIDDING (2012) f. Listed placed CLAXON CAERLEON
  • 1st Archerfield Cup Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Charity Cup (2016)
  • 1st Racing Specials H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Constant Security Stks (2015)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Chester Cup Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Princess Bella H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Archerfield Cup (2015)
  • 4th Floodlit Stakes LR (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Totescoop6 Edinburgh Cup (2015)
  • 4th Breeders Backing Racing Ebf Mdn Fillies Stks (2014)
A SHIN MAX (2010) h. Winner MIDNIGHT ANGEL ACATENANGO
  • 2nd The Azusa Sho (2013)
  • 1st Sakae Tokubetsu (2013)
ACCORDING (2006) h. Winner AMARYLLIS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Auriban (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Caisse d'Epargne (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Dol (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Troarn (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin a Vent (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Solferino (2009)
  • 4th Prix Empery (2009)
ADAMANT (2014) c. Winner ATTIMA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2016)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Apollo Ebf Mdn Stks (2016)
ADVENTURE SEEKER (2011) g. Winner ADVENTURE UNBRIDLED'S SONG
  • 1st Racing at York Yorkracecoursetips.co.uk Stks (2014)
  • 1st Letchworth Couriers/irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (2013)
  • 2nd Betfred Tv Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Betfred Melrose Stks (2014)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th 200 Free Bets at Betdaq Nursery H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Breeders Back Racing Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
AKHANIA (2013) f. Winner FIDELITE IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Prix d'Ousse-Suzan (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Pyla (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Moulins (2016)
ALAKHAN (2006) h. Winner ALTE KUNST ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Download the Ladbrokes App Claiming Stks (2013)
  • 1st Watch Racing Uk on Channel 432 Selling Stks (2013)
  • 1st Hawker Beechcraft H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Gowran Park Golf & Leisure (2009)
  • 2nd Bet in Play at Ladbrokes.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Bramblestown 3Yo Mdn (2009)
  • 4th Blackrock (2009)
ALL FOR HONOUR (2014) c. Winner URBAN BALL GALILEO
  • 1st Prix de Colombiers (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Munet (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Ferrières (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Canal Saint-Martin (2017)
ALLEGRIA (2011) f. Winner DRIFTING SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix du Restaurant de l'Hippodrome (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Tauriac (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'hippodrome de Bordeaux (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Joseph Peyrelongue (2015)
  • 3rd Prix d'Aquitaine (2015)
  • 1st Starspreads.com Now Online Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Harriet Pyke Worldpay F. H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Unison and Uia Insurance H'cap Stks (2014)
ALSACIENNE (2013) f. Winner ALABASTRINE GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Selenavite E the Ultimate Vitamin & Mineral Supple (2016)
  • 2nd Selenavite E the Ultimate Vitamin & Mineral Supple (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
AMAJIRO (2010) h. Winner CHOC ICE KAHYASI
  • 1st Prix du Sapin (2015)
  • 1st Prix Joseph Vesperini (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Mousquetaires (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Judo Club de Pont l'Abbe (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Bassin d'Arcachon (2013)
  • 2nd Grand Prix des Membres Fondateurs (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Casino Municipal (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Vigoulet (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Tauriac (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Bellabre (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre de Lorgeril (2013)
  • 4th Prix Corse Gsm (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Bastellicaccia (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Daouda Ka (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Région Bretagne (2016)
  • 1st Grand Prix de Salon (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Esterel (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Val Fleuri (2016)
  • 2nd Prix du Tunnel Carenage (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Pionsat (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Cavalières (2017)
AMTHAL (2009) f. Winner AL IHTITHAR BARATHEA
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Blue Square Mdn Auction F. Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3rd Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2016)
ANGE DU SALUT (2006) h. Winner ANGE BLEU ALLEGED
  • 2nd Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2010)
  • 4th Prix Albert Taton (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Alpes Cote d'Azur (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Thierache (2009)
  • 1st Prix de l'Amienois (2009)
ANGEL OF RAIN (2005) h. Winner MYSTIC MILE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Prix France Galop (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Robert Diers (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Cricqueville (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Gardes (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Gobelins (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Dieppe (2008)
  • 4th Prix d'Auvillars (2008)
  • 1st Prix de la Commanderie (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Deule (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Cavalor (2013)
  • 4th Prix des Pmu d'Alsace (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Veneux les Sablons (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-vaast la Hougue (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Canal des Druides (2012)
  • 1st Prix Baron de Veauce (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Gascogne (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Beauvais (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil General (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Brunet (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Satory (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de la Reine Marguerite (2010)
  • 3rd Grand Handicap Synergie (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Nice (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ligue Francaise de Proprietaires (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras de Bel Ebat (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc Montsouris (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Toury-Lurcy (2010)
  • 4th Prix de l'Hippodrome de Maisons-Laffitte (2009)
  • 4th Prix du Perigord (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Lonray (2008)
  • 4th Prix Pont a Mousson (2012)
ANGUS GLENS (2010) g. Winner CLARA BOW SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Bet in Play at Coral H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Guide Dogs For the Blind Selling Stks (2014)
  • 2nd 32red.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Racing Uk Anywhere Available Now Ladies' H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Injured Jockeys Fund Jack Berry House Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Your Expert Guide To Nottingham Nottinghamracecour (2013)
  • 3rd Your Expert Guide To Nottingham Nottinghamracecour (2013)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Tom Jones Here 30 July H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Bet in Play With Ladbrokes H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Goodwood Racehorse Owners Group Mdn Stks (2013)
ANICE STELLATO (2006) f. Winner SUMMER SPICE KEY OF LUCK
  • 1st Bloodstock South Africa Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2008)
  • 2nd Howard Baheham 40th Bithday H'cap Stks (2009)
ANIYSA (2010) f. Winner ALNAMARA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Blague (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Grange des Prés (2013)
ARABIAN REVOLUTION (2011) h. Winner MONT ETOILE MONTJEU
  • 3rd Prix Rene Couetil (2016)
  • 1st Hindwoods Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2014)
  • 2nd Abn Amro H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th 32red H'cap Stks (2014)
ART HISTORY (2008) h. Winner WHAT A PICTURE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st 32Red H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Simon Scrope Dalby Screw-Driver H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Glyn Hopkin H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Bunge H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Totepool Mobile Pontefract Cup (2013)
  • 3rd Find the Best Odds at Bookmakers.co.uk H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Digibet Sports Betting Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2010)
ARWAAH (2006) f. Winner SAHOOL UNFUWAIN
  • 1st Ramsay V Inland Revenue Commissioners Hl 1981 Mdn (2009)
ASBURY BOSS (2011) h. Winner NICK'S NIKITA PIVOTAL
  • 1st Apprentice Handicap (2016)
  • 1st Bryan Macmahon Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Listowel Printing Works Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ballinrobe Ireland's Lake District Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Curragh H'cap (2015)
  • 3rd Sean Cleary Memorial Stakes (2014)
  • 4th Irish Cesarewitch (2014)
ASPASI (2011) f. Winner INSIGHT SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix des Macarons (2014)
ASPIRING ARTIST (2011) h. Winner ARTICLE RARE EL PRADO
  • 1st Prix Topyo (2014)
  • 4th Prix Antivari (2013)
  • 4th Prix Isidore Thibault (2014)
ATHASSEL (2009) g. Winner HOPE ISLAND TITUS LIVIUS
  • 1st Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Amateur Riders' Handicap (2017)
  • 1st Sprint Handicap Stakes (Div 2) (2017)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (Div 1) (2017)
  • 1st Sprint Handicap Stakes (Div 2) (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Amateur Riders' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Charles Hurst Premium H'cap (Div 2) (2014)
  • 3rd Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 3rd Dundalk Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap (2015)
  • 3rd Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk Stadium H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk Stadium H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Crowne Plaza Championship App'ce H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Claiming Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Ecological Waste Management Ltd Handicap (Div II) (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Follow Us on Twitter Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Follow Us on Twitter Handicap (2015)
  • 4th Live Music After Racing H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Kilkenny App'ce H'cap (2014)
AUGUSTO (2006) h. Winner VERZASCA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Aubin (2010)
  • 1st Prix des Lierres (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Lyon la Soie (2011)
  • 2nd Prix France Bleu Mayenne (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Scoop Bar Brasserie (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Poncins (2010)
  • 4th Prix E. et L. de Tredern (2010)
  • 4th Prix Sanctus (2009)
BALKANI (2012) h. Winner UNDERWATER THEATRICAL
  • 1st Prix de Moret sur Loing (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Goodea (2015)
  • 2nd Prix d'Auteuil (2015)
BARZAS RIVER (2009) f. Winner PINAFLORE FORMIDABLE
  • 1st Prix du Marais du Lys (2012)
  • 2nd Prix des Glycines (2012)
  • 2nd Prix La Sega (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de la Grande Briere (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Tremblay (2012)
BEHRAR (2005) h. Winner BEHRA GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Prix des Roses (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Dicta Drake (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Barneveldt (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Terrasse Fleurie (2008)
BELLE DAUPHINE (2013) f. Winner BRUXCALINA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de Vimoutiers (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Ventes Osarus (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Signal (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Frondaisons (2016)
BERENDARIA (2011) f. Winner ETERNAL BEAUTY ZAFONIC
  • 4th Prix Paul Noel Delahoutre (2016)
  • 1st Prix Christian Chevreuil (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Toussaint (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Maciste et Sidpour (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Voie du Garde (2013)
  • 4th Prix des Cocotiers (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Couturier (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Balisiers (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Vivaneaux (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Cloud (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Epiphanie (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Tremble (2016)
  • 4th Prix de l'Ilet Chevalier (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Laonnois (2016)
  • 4th Prix de Montreuil Sur Maine (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Géraniums (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Abolition de l'Esclavage (2017)
  • 1st Prix Les Ecuries d'Isques (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Sainte-Marie (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Genneville (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Tremblay (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Bourdelotte (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Commeaux (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Eglefin (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Forges les Eaux (2014)
BIG THUNDER (2010) h. Winner CHARLOTTE O FRAISE BEAT HOLLOW
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Vale Uk H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Canisbay Bloodstock H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Stewart and Woodbridge H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Crest Nicholson Bath Riverside H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Frosts4cars.co.uk H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2013)
  • 2nd Racing Shires Here Next Saturday H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Your Favourite Pool Bets Totepool.com H'cap Stks (2013)
BLUSHING ROSE (2014) f. Winner RUSSELLIANA MEDICEAN
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd British Ebf Breeders' Fillies Series Middle Distan (2017)
  • 3rd EBF "Jersey Lily" Fillies' Nursery Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs EBF "Jersey Lily" Fillies' (2016)
  • 3rd Ebf Stallions Maiden Fillies Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap (2017)
BOGARDUS (2011) h. Winner SUGAR MINT HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap (2015)
  • 1st Gowran Golf Memberships For 2015 (2014)
  • 1st Amanda Brunker Judges Littlewoods Ireland Ladies (2014)
  • 2nd Online Photo Printing at Brennanspharmacy.ie Rated (2014)
  • 2nd Dundalk Equine Clinic Stks) (2014)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Donnelly's of Barna Ebf Stks (2013)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Camas Park Stud Ebf Stks (2013)
BORONIA (2010) f. Winner MOUNT ELIZA DANEHILL
  • 1st Family Funday Sunday 7th September at Dundalk Stad (2014)
  • 4th Bobbyjo Bistro Great Value Packages H'cap (Div 1) (2014)
  • 4th Jack's Big Night H'cap (2014)
BUBBLE RANI (2014) f. Winner BUBBLE BACK GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Prix Francis Chantebel (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Pointe Percée (2017)
  • 3rd Prix des Pyramides (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Pommiers (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Grotte aux Cristaux (2017)
  • 4th Prix Atalante (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Elevage (2017)
  • 3rd Prix du Manoir (2017)
BUKHARI (2012) h. Winner BROFALYA FASLIYEV
  • 1st Prix Louis Bedout (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Lannemezan (2014)
  • 3rd Slovak 2000 Guineas (2015)
CADES REEF (2009) h. Winner JUST SPECIAL CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Thakeham Homes With Cubitt & West Selling Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Betfred Goals Galore H'cap Stks (2012)
CALAKANGA (2005) f. Winner AVILA AJDAL
  • 1st Bet Totepool on all Irish Racing Madn F. Stks (2008)
CAPRICE DE VENUS (2008) g. Winner NORDICAN INCH INCHINOR
  • 3rd Prix Balsan (2015)
  • 1st Prix Rendez-Vous (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Mainxe (2015)
  • 1st Prix la Cave de Monplaisir (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Mainxe (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Montendre (2013)
  • 1st Prix Jardinerie Retif (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Gaston Renaud (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Blue Panis (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Idéal Auto (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de la Gracinais (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Belle Humeur (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Martyre Landerneau (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Thevalles (2012)
  • 4th Prix Jean Hilleriteau (2015)
  • 4th Prix Rene Couetil (2015)
  • 4th Prix Source Jolival (2013)
  • 4th Grand Prix de la Ville de Dinan (2012)
  • 4th Prix Bar Pmu des Mathes (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Craon (2011)
  • 4th Prix Sejourne Demolition (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Societe des Courses (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Freneuse (2011)
  • 4th Prix Charles du Luart (2013)
CARISAMBA (2008) f. Winner CARIBBEANDRIFTWOOD WOODMAN
  • 1st Prix des Bignones (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Chapelle (2010)
CARNAC (2006) g. Winner TRAOU MAD BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix Dream Well (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois Notre Dame (2008)
  • 4th Prix Topyo (2009)
  • 1st Play Golf at Southwell App'ce H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Great Offers at Southwell-racecourse.co.uk H'cap (2012)
  • 1st Totepool H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Play Roulette at Bluesq.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Southwell Golf Club H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Compare Free Bets - Freebetting.co.uk App'ce H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Atrcasinoclub.com H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2011)
  • 2nd Racing Excellence all Weather 'Hands and Heels' (2011)
  • 2nd Bet and Watch at Bluesq.com Amateur Riders' H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Enhanced Sp's at Bluesq.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Betfred Bonus King Bingo H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Tandridge Amateur Riders' H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2011)
  • 3rd Atr Live Daily from Cheltenham 8am H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Happy Christmas H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Sweetwoods Golf Club H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Racing Excellence All Weather 'hands and Heels' (2011)
  • 4th Scottish Racing your Better Bet H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2010)
  • 4th Gt Group H'cap Stks (2010)
CENTRED (2010) f. Winner DRAMA CLASS CAERLEON
  • 1st David Waters - A Lifetime in Racing F. H'cap (2013)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Mobile F. H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Air Bp Stks (2013)
  • 2nd 32red Casino British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. (2012)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2012)
  • 4th Bathwick Tyres 'Season Finale' H'cap Stks (2013)
CHARISMATIC MAN (2013) h. Winner ON FAIR STAGE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th MLM 50 Maiden Stakes (2016)
CHARLOTTE'S DAY (2011) f. Winner CHARLOTTE O FRAISE BEAT HOLLOW
  • 1st Monsterbet For Monster Deals H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf/tennent's Lager Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Bathwick Tyres Bath Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2013)
  • 4th Liverpool One Mdn F. Stks (2013)
CHIEF EXECUTIVE (2010) h. Winner LUCKY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Ayr App'ce H'cap (2015)
  • 4th Hamilton Park H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th Newcastle H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 4th 32red Ebf Mdn Stks (2012)
CHIGNON (2009) f. Winner FRINGE IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Coast to Coast Brighton Marina H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2012)
  • 4th Seabay Corporation H'cap Stks (2012)
CHINESE LIGHT (2012) f. Winner CHIANG MAI SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 2nd Tipperary Stks (2015)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Waxperts Fillies Maiden (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Topaz Stks (2014)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2015)
CIGALE (2005) f. Winner CAROUSEL GIRL GULCH
  • 1st Prix Kerbastar (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Gemozac (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Noirmoutier (2009)
  • 3rd Prix General du Loiret (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Pont aux Filles (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Jarnac (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Touques (2008)
CLOUDGAZER (2008) g. Winner CITY ZONE ZAFONIC
  • 1st Lynn Lodge Stud (2011)
  • 2nd Gorey (2012)
  • 4th Follow Leopardstown on Facebook H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Handicap (2011)
CLUAIN ALAINN (2006) h. Winner JOSH'S PEARL SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Wednesday Evening Racing at Fairyhouse Mdn (2009)
COSMIC FIRE (2005) f. Winner BURNING SUNSET CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix Paul Saulou (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Virunga (2008)
  • 2nd Prix la Troienne (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Brantome (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Flandrie (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Renommiere (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Aquatinte II (2008)
COTE VERMEILLE (2009) f. Winner COTE QUEST GREEN DESERT
  • 3rd Prix Belliard Materiaux Beaupreau (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Martigny (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Ligue Contre la Cardio (2012)
CRYSTAL SWAN (2005) f. Winner CRYSTAL MELODY NUREYEV
  • 1st ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Kilcarn Stud Fillies' Maiden (2007)
  • 4th Adm Londis Mdn F. (2008)
DAASIJ (2005) h. Winner ALYAKKH SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Killarney Racegoers Club Race (2009)
  • 1st Boylesports Roscommon (2008)
  • 3rd Newgrange Stks (2008)
  • 4th Dunshaughlin Handicap (2009)
DALAKI (2011) h. Winner LUNDA SOVIET STAR
  • 1st Family Fun at Kempton on 04.04.15 H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Mayday Raceday Here Monday 5th May H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Mears Serving Our Community H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd British Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Apprentice Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Betvictor Svengali Claiming Stks (2014)
  • 4th Middleham Trainers Association H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Ossie & Hutch Memorial Mdn Stks (2013)
DALANIWAVE (2009) f. Winner WAVERTREE GIRL MARJU
  • 1st Sportingbet 0-64 H'cap (2014)
  • 1st Rekorderlig Cider Mdn Plate (2013)
DALAVAL (2005) h. Winner MAYENNE NUREYEV
  • 1st Graun Hill Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Magners Cider H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Graun Hill H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Buy Value at Goffs Breeze-up Mdn (2008)
DALIANCE (2009) g. Winner EVERLASTING LOVE PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 1st William Buick Exclusive Blog on Attheraces.com/leg (2012)
  • 2nd Market Cross Jewellers H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Betfair Supporting Grassroots Racing Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 3rd 32red Mega Moolah Millionaires Claiming Stks (2014)
  • 3rd 32redbet.com H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2012)
  • 4th Lingfield Park Marriott Hotel & Country Club H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Betfair.com H'cap Stks (2012)
DAMBUSTER (2010) g. Winner THREEFOLD GULCH
  • 1st Jenningsbet.com H'cap Stks (2013)
DARROUN (2008) h. Winner DARAYKA DR FONG
  • 1st Prix Fgtp (2011)
  • 4th Prix Mendez (2011)
DARUNA (2010) g. Winner PAS DE DEUX SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Oxford Landing Estates (2013)
  • 1st Nbn Maiden Plate (2013)
DEFICIT (2010) h. Winner VENTURI DANEHILL DANCER
  • 1st Betdaq No Premium Charge H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st Bet365.com Mdn H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Willie Park Trophy (2013)
  • 2nd Vale Uk H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Totequickpick H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Kay's Birthday Bash H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Betvictor Royal Ascot No Lose Hughes H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Henry Alken H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2012)
DELTA BRAVO (2005) h. Winner STRAIGHT LASS MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Prix du Lac (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Terrasse Fleurie (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Cyrille Cottin (2008)
  • 4th Prix Hubert d'Ideville (2010)
  • 4th Prix Guy de Pibrac (2010)
  • 1st Prix de l'Anniversaire (2010)
DEVOTED (2008) f. Winner WAVERTREE GIRL MARJU
  • 1st David Wilson Homes Mdn Auction Stks (2010)
  • 2nd NSPCC H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Starlight and St John H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Bath Marquees F. H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Cornmarket H'cap Stks (2011)
DINVAR DIVA (2009) f. Winner MUSIQUE MAGIQUE MOZART
  • 1st Nepic Mdn F. Stks (2012)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2011)
DJAMBA (2014) f. Winner DARJANA INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
  • 1st Prix Amonita (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Prairie (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Balbonella (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Capitainerie de Chasse (2016)
ECONOMY (2010) g. Winner QUIFF SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Betdaq No Premium Charge Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Racing Uk Profits Returned To Racing H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Porto Racing Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2013)
  • 3rd Betdaq - the Sports Betting Exchange H'cap Stks (2014)
ELLBEEDEE (2007) f. Winner TOCHAR BAN ASSERT
  • 1st Virgin Atlantic Mdn F. Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Trafford Centre Lbd Midsummer Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2010)
ELMAL (2009) h. Winner ELVA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix Nostradamus (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Rangueil (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Floirac (Div 2) (2011)
  • 4th Prix Louis Gras (2012)
EMIRATES GALLOPER (2011) h. Winner EMMY AWARD SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn Stks (2013)
ERINYES (2014) f. Winner ENDEARING SELKIRK
  • 1st Maiden Fillies Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Fillies' Handicap Stakes (2017)
ESHTIBAAK (2008) h. Winner NANABANANA ANABAA
  • 1st Breathe Spa at Lingfield Marriott H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Nottingham's Premier Company Dg Taxis 0115 9500 50 (2011)
  • 2nd Zetland Gold Cup (2013)
  • 2nd Crabbie's Alcoholic Ginger Beer H'cap Stks (2013)
FANGIR (2010) h. Winner FROTTOLA MUHTARRAM
  • 1st Premio Pontenure (2012)
FORCE OF HABIT (2006) h. Winner BEDSIDE STORY MTOTO
  • 1st 20% On Line Ticket Discount H'cap (2010)
  • 1st George Farrelly&John Byrne Memorial H'cap (Div 1) (2010)
  • 2nd Magners Ulster Derby H'cap (Div 1) (2011)
  • 3rd Bookings@dundalkstadium.com Rated Race (2010)
  • 4th Christmas Party Nights at Dundalk Stadium H'cap (2012)
FRENCH MIX (2014) f. Winner ALHARMINA LINAMIX
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
FREUD (2010) g. Winner AILETTE SECOND SET
  • 1st Prix du Mont Cenis (2013)
  • 2nd Prix des Planches (2013)
  • 4th Prix des Cosmos (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap (2016)
  • 3rd Handicap (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
FUTURE SECURITY (2009) h. Winner SCHUST MADAME SECOND SET
  • 1st Prix du Pont Mouja (2016)
  • 1st Grosser Preis Von St Moritz (2014)
  • 1st Sig H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Ebf - Double Trigger Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2011)
  • 4th Bdn Civil Engineering H'cap Stks (2012)
GALLERIA (2008) f. Winner GALATEE GALILEO
  • 1st Prix West Wind (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Gamay (2012)
  • 4th Prix Baron de Montesquieu (2012)
GARAIYBA (2014) f. Winner GRAND VADLA GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Prix Jean-Paul Latrubesse (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil Municipal de la Ville de Dax (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Nicholas (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Moulin Saint-Laurent (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Soledad de Moratalla (2017)
  • 4th Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Pommiers (2016)
GELENSCHIK (2012) f. Winner NUNAVIK INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Killashee Maiden (2015)
  • 3rd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2015)
  • 4th Maiden Stakes (2015)
GIBRALFARO (2012) h. Winner RONDA BLUEBIRD
  • 1st Prix de la Belle de Mai (2015)
  • 1st Prix Raphael Balest (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Matahawk (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Alta (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc Laversine (2015)
  • 1st Prix Firyal Pursuit (2015)
  • 4th Prix Louis de Leusse (2015)
  • 1st Prix d'Elancourt (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Levallois (2015)
GLEAMING SILVER (2006) f. Winner GREEN LASSY GREEN TUNE
  • 1st Irishtown Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Navan Golf President H'cap (Div 2) (2009)
  • 2nd Meath H'cap (2009)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2008)
GRAYSWOOD (2010) h. Winner ARGENT DU BOIS SILVER HAWK
  • 1st 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st M J Church H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2013)
  • 2nd Book Now For Jump Racing on 04.11.13 H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Betvictor Casino on your Mobile H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Gail Melmoe Sexy at Sixty Birthday H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Essex and Suffolk Water H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 3rd Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free-everyday H'cap (2013)
  • 3rd 32red Ebf Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 4th Download the New Ladbrokes App H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Arenaracing.co.uk H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Doom Bar Always the Best in Class H'cap Stks (2014)
GREY GRANITE (2006) h. Winner ROYAL BALLERINA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Moondarra Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 4th Racing Uk Showing the Best Racecourses Live H'cap (2010)
  • 4th Garrison Savannah Classic H'cap Stks (2010)
GUILETTA (2009) f. Winner GUILIA GALILEO
  • 1st Fosse Way Class Claiming Stks (2012)
  • 1st Powerpart F. H'cap Stks (2012)
HEADLINE ACT (2006) h. Winner DARING MISS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Copart UK H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd R.H. Hall / Ebf Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Ebf Insprepac Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2008)
  • 4th Best Odds Guaranteed at Betinternet.com H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Ladbrokes.com Kibworth H'cap Stks (2009)
HEROSTATUS (2007) g. Winner DESIRED RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Totepool Mobile Pontefract Cup (2013)
  • 1st Sky Bet Mobile for Ipad Stks (2012)
  • 1st Bet Totescoop6 Text Tote To 89660 Class Claiming (2012)
  • 1st Crowne Plaza J & T Championship H'cap (2010)
  • 1st Betdaq the Betting Exchange H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Pin Point Recruitment Turmeric H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Betdaq on Facebook Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Free Betting With Freebetting.co.uk Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Theakston Best Bitter H'cap Stks (2012)
HIGHLY EFFICIENT (2008) g. Winner AMMO SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Leopardstown Members Club Ebf (2011)
  • 2nd Naas October H'cap (2011)
  • 3rd Leopardstown November H'cap (2011)
  • 4th Tipperary Racecourse (Div 2) (2011)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
HUFFOOF (2010) f. Winner ALBAHJA SINNDAR
  • 1st Totetrifecta F. H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Breathe Spa at Lingfield Marriott Mdn Stks (2013)
  • 3rd British Stallion Studs Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd David Waters - A Lifetime in Racing F. H'cap (2013)
  • 3rd Bet365.com Mdn F. Stks (2013)
INFINITUM (2009) f. Winner TIME HONOURED SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st $150m Breeders' Cup Pools Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Prestige Vehicles Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Ebf Bill Wheeler 70th Birthday F. H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Fonthill Stud Mdn F. Stks (Div 2) (2012)
  • 4th Ebf Arthur Budgett Memorial Mdn F. Stks (2012)
IRISH MINT (2011) f. Winner FRESH MINT SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Abbvie Supporting Sligo Gaa App'ce H'cap (2014)
JANKHANI (2009) f. Winner JANESTRA STEAMER DUCK
  • 1st Premio Sole Mio (2012)
JUST WHEN (2009) h. Winner CAPE GRACE PRIOLO
  • 1st 32red Supporting British Racing H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Ufton Adventure H'cap Stks (2012)
KALIK (2009) h. Winner KADIANA GRAND LODGE
  • 1st Prix Cleville (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Sologne (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Colonel Patrice Lair (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Alcibiade (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Albert Martin (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Thevalles (2013)
  • 4th Prix Jean Claude Evain (2016)
  • 4th Prix Landais Tp (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Chantilly (2014)
KERALOUN (2007) g. Winner KERMIYANA GREEN DESERT
  • 3rd Prix des Champarts (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Beaufai (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Cap de la Hague (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Berd'huis (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Plaine (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Beaufai (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Route des Genets (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route des Grands Chene (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Godisson (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Grand Trou Normand (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Fonds Verts (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Salonnieres (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Petit Montrouge (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Gouffern (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Bonnerie (2014)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3rd Crowne Plaza Dundalk Race & Stay H'cap (2010)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2009)
  • 4th Dining Specials at Dundalk Stadium (2009)
KING OF QUEENS (2005) h. Winner CAERLINA CAERLEON
  • 1st Fingal Independent Ebf Mdn (2007)
  • 2nd Leopardstown Club Members H'cap (2012)
  • 4th Ebf Irish Stallion Farms (2008)
LASSPOUR (2014) g. Winner LIDAYA ELUSIVE QUALITY
  • 3rd Prix de Joinville (2017)
  • 1st Prix Jacques de Watrigant (2017)
LE MAGE (2009) g. Winner MILIANA POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Prix de Reuilly (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Vitiges (2012)
LONGLINER (2007) h. Winner IVE GOTA BAD LIVER MT LIVERMORE
  • 1st Buy a 10,000 Racing Post Bonus Yearling Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 1st 250000 Tatersalls Timeform 3 Yo Trophy (2010)
  • 2nd Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2009)
  • 3rd Bet Tri-Nation Rugby - Betdaq Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2010)
  • 3rd Residence at HQ Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Ebf Molson Coors Mdn Stks (2009)
LOVE IN PARADISE (2005) f. Winner PEACE SIGNAL TIME FOR A CHANGE
  • 1st Prix Vincent de Gournay (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Amiraute Barriere (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Coupesarte (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Esmeralda (2007)
  • 4th Prix Urgence (2007)
LUCIKHANI (2013) h. Winner GERMANCE SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Prix du Grand Chesnaie (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Golf du Sporting de Vichy (2016)
LUNE ORIENTALE (2010) f. Winner LUNE D'OR GREEN TUNE
  • 1st Prix de la Vilaine (2013)
  • 1st Prix mAurice Guittet (2013)
  • 4th Prix Miguel Clement (2014)
MAKANA (2009) f. Winner MARASIMA BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix du Rocher Cassepot (2012)
  • 1st Prix Mirska (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Kizil Kourgan (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cité (2011)
MALLORY HEIGHTS (2010) h. Winner MY DARK ROSALEEN SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Find Us on Facebook Wolverhampton Racecourse H'cap (2013)
  • 1st Find Us on Facebook Wolverhampton Racecourse H'cap (2013)
  • 2nd Athlone App'ce H'cap (2015)
  • 2nd Wexford Handicap (2015)
  • 2nd Back of the Net at Betvictor H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Betdaq Mobile Apps/british Stallion Studs Ebf Mdn (2012)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Dundalk Stadium on Facebook H'cap (2015)
  • 4th Gormanlough Handicap (Div 2) (2017)
  • 4th Betdaq 1st Uk Race Commission Free-everyday H'cap (2013)
MANGO LADY (2005) f. Winner GENEROUS LADY GENEROUS
  • 1st Racing Association SA & Sir Peter O'Sullivan Mdn (2008)
MANOORI (2008) f. Winner KIRIS WORLD DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 1st Spinal Injuries Association H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Free Racing Post Form at Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Bet Premier League Football - Betdaq Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Ebf Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4th 32 Free at 32red.com H'cap Stks (2011)
MASIYMA (2005) f. Winner MASILIA KAHYASI
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Autumn Handicap (2008)
  • 1st Ballyduane Stud F. H'cap (2008)
  • 2nd Equi-Ads Ireland's New Equestrian Magazine Mdn (2007)
  • 3rd Adm Londis Mdn F. (2008)
  • 4th Charlie Keatley Memorial H'cap (2008)
MASTER RING (2013) h. Winner LUCE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix de Hautefontaine (2016)
  • 4th Prix Opott (2016)
  • 4th Prix du Bilboquet (2016)
  • 1st Maiden (2016)
  • 4th Naas October Premier Handicap (2016)
MATAALEB (2007) h. Winner ELFASLAH GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Follow Us on Twitter @wolvesraces H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Chesire Oaks Designers Outlet Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Racing Uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Bet In-Play on Football at Totesport.com Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 4th Better Grand National Odds at Freebetting.co.uk (2012)
MAXIE T (2011) h. Winner BALLET BALLON RAHY
  • 1st Œ200,000 Tattersalls Millions 3-y-o Trophy (2014)
  • 1st Welcome To Catterick's Flat Season 2014 H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 1st 32red.com H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Ebf Maiden Stakes (2013)
  • 4th Mezzanine International H'cap Stks (2014)
  • 4th Diabetes Uk H'cap Stks (2014)
MESHTRI (2005) h. Winner ARCTIC HUNT BERING
  • 1st Betfred Ladies'Poker Tour H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st St Helens Star Maiden Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Paul Sculthorpe Testimonial Raceday H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Play Roulette@williamhill.com Queen's Prize (2009)
MIDDLE PERSIA (2006) f. Winner MASSARRA DANEHILL
  • 1st Bramblestown 3Yo Mdn (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Mirror Mdn (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Stllion Farms Ebf Mdn F. (2009)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 2) (2009)
MOLDOWNEY (2009) h. Winner DANEHILL'S DREAM DANEHILL
  • 1st Iradio Irl (2012)