SINNDAR

Bay h. 1997 GRAND LODGE - SINNTARA

GRAND LODGE CHIEF'S CROWN DANZIG NORTHERN DANCER
PAS DE NOM
SIX CROWNS SECRETARIAT
CHRIS EVERT
LA PAPAGENA HABITAT SIR GAYLORD
LITTLE HUT
MAGIC FLUTE TUDOR MELODY
FILIGRANA
SINNTARA LASHKARI MILL REEF NEVER BEND
MILAN MILL
LARANNDA RIGHT ROYAL
MORNING CALM
SIDAMA TOP VILLE HIGH TOP
SEGA VILLE
STOYANA ABDOS
BIELKA

At 2 years - 1999

1st Aga Khan Studs National Stakes GR I, 1608 meters, Curragh, 19 September 1999
1st Dance Design Stakes, 1608 meters, Curragh, 05 September 1999

At 3 years - 2000

1st Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I, 2400 meters, Longchamp, 01 October 2000
1st Irish Derby GR I, 2412 meters, Curragh, 02 July 2000
1st Derby Stakes GR I, 2422 meters, Epsom, 10 June 2000
1st Prix Niel GR II, 2400 meters, Longchamp, 10 September 2000
1st Derby Trial Stakes, 2010 meters, Leopardstown, 14 May 2000
2nd Ballysax Stakes LR, 2010 meters, Leopardstown, 16 April 2000
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
ROSANARA (2007) f. Gr.I winner ROSAWA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Marcel Boussac GR I (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Diane GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Critérium International GR I (2009)
  • 4th Poule d'Essai des Pouliches GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Flore GR III (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grotte GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Tour des Dames (2009)
SHARETA (2008) f. Gr.I winner SHAWARA BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix Vermeille GR I (2012)
  • 1st Yorkshire Oaks GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Vermeille GR I (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Corrida GR II (2012)
  • 1st Prix Minerve GR III (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Allez France GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Thiberville LR (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Chapelle-en-Serval (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Tenebreuse (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Astronomie (2011)
SHAWANDA (2002) f. Gr.I winner SHAMAWNA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix Vermeille GR I (2005)
  • 1st Irish Oaks Stakes GR I (2005)
  • 1st Prix de Royaumont GR III (2005)
  • 1st Prix de la Seine LR (2005)
  • 1st Prix de la Fosse aux Biches (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Dushka (2005)
YOUMZAIN (2003) h. Gr.I winner SADIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2008)
  • 1st Preis Von Europa GR I (2006)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2009)
  • 2nd Coronation Cup GR I (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2008)
  • 2nd Coronation Cup GR I (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe GR I (2007)
  • 2nd King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes GR I (2007)
  • 3rd King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud GR I (2009)
  • 3rd King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes GR I (2008)
  • 3rd Gold Cup GR I (2007)
  • 4th Coronation Cup GR I (2010)
  • 1st Great Voltigeur Stakes GR II (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Niel GR II (2006)
  • 3rd Derby Trial Stakes GR II (2006)
  • 1st Bahrain Trophy LR (2006)
  • 1st Richmond Conditions Stakes (2006)
  • 1st Maiden (2005)
  • 3rd Maiden Auction Stakes (2005)
PICTAVIA (2002) f. Gr.I placed INSIJAAM SECRETARIAT
  • 2nd Moyglare Stud Stakes GR I (2004)
  • 3rd Oaks Stakes GR I (2005)
  • 2nd Blandford Stakes GR II (2005)
  • 1st Select Racing UK on Sky 432 Stakes GR III (2006)
  • 3rd Glens Falls Handicap GR III (2007)
  • 1st Drumtop Stakes LR (2007)
  • 1st Upavon Fillies Stks LR (2006)
  • 1st Hoppings Stakes LR (2006)
  • 1st Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stakes (2004)
  • 2nd Dance Design Stakes LR (2005)
  • 2nd Swordlestown Stud Sprint Stakes LR (2004)
  • 3rd Destiny Dance Stakes LR (2007)
  • 3rd Magna Distaff Stakes LR (2007)
  • 3rd Aphrodite Stakes LR (2006)
  • 3rd Denny Cordell Lavarack Memorial Stakes LR (2005)
AQALEEM (2004) h. Gr.I placed DALAYIL SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Derby Stakes GR I (2007)
  • 1st Derby Trial Stakes GR III (2007)
  • 2nd Gordon Stakes GR III (2007)
  • 2nd Haynes, Hanson & Clark Stakes (2006)
  • 3rd Ebf Maiden Stakes (2006)
DIAKALI (2009) h. Gr.I placed DIASILIXA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Alain du Breil GR I (2013)
  • 1st Champion Four-Year-Old Hurdle GR I (2013)
  • 2nd Spring Juvenile Hurdle GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Aintree Hurdle GR I (2014)
  • 3rd Hatton's Grace Hurdle GR I (2013)
  • 4th Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil GR I (2014)
  • 4th Triumph Hurdle GR I (2013)
  • 3rd Prix La Barka GR II (2014)
  • 1st Grimes Hurdle GR III (2015)
  • 1st Fishery Lane Hurdle GR III (2013)
  • 1st Juvenile Hurdle GR III (2013)
  • 2nd Gras Savoye Pasteurdon Prix Quest GR III (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Steiner Pons (2012)
  • 4th Derby Suisse (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Mendez (2012)
FOUR SINS (2004) f. Gr.I placed FOUR ROSES DARSHAAN
  • 4th Oaks Stakes GR I (2007)
  • 1st Blandford Stakes GR II (2007)
  • 1st Blue Wind Stakes GR III (2007)
  • 2nd 1000 Guineas Trial Stakes GR III (2007)
  • 1st Ebf Fillies' Race (2006)
  • 3rd Maiden (2006)
GERTRUDE BELL (2007) f. Gr.II winner SUGAR MILL POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Lancashire Oaks GR II (2011)
  • 3rd British Champions Fillies and Mares' Stakes GR II (2011)
  • 1st Ebf Daisy Warwick Fillies' Stakes LR (2011)
  • 1st Cheshire Oaks LR (2010)
  • 1st Robert Sangster Memorial Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2010)
  • 2nd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2009)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2009)
  • 3rd Maiden Fillies Stakes (2009)
TUK TUK (2012) h. Gr.II winner SHUTTLE MISSION SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Premio XXIV Criterium d'Inverno GR II (2016)
  • 1st Corsa Siepi Dei 4 Anni LR (2016)
  • 1st Median Auction Stakes (2015)
VISINDAR (2003) h. Gr.II winner VISOR MR PROSPECTOR
  • 1st Prix Greffulhe GR II (2006)
  • 1st Prix Matchless (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de la Chaussée d'Antin (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Champ de Mars (2006)
KALOURA (2004) f. Gr.II placed KALAMBA GREEN DANCER
  • 2nd Prix de Malleret GR II (2007)
  • 1st Prix Joubert LR (2007)
  • 1st Prix Melisande LR (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Chapelle (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de la Seine LR (2007)
KALDERA (2011) f. Gr.II placed KONIGSTOCHTER DAI JIN
  • 3rd Grosser Hansa-Preis GR II (2015)
  • 1st Deutsches St Leger GR III (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Petit Bois (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Tigery (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Sentiers Denecourt (2014)
  • 1st Erdinger Alkoholfrei Rennen (2013)
QUESTIONAIRE (2010) f. Gr.II placed QUEEN DANZ SHUDANZ
  • 3rd Grande Premio GR II (2013)
EYE IN THE SKY (2011) h. Gr.III winner SAUDADE LINAMIX
  • 1st Oslo Cup GR III (2017)
  • 1st Oslo Cup GR III (2015)
  • 3rd Stockholm Cup International GR III (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Balbo (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville de Nancy (2017)
  • 1st Langer Hamburger LR (2015)
  • 1st Scandic Norsk Derby LR (2014)
  • 2nd Bilgruppen I Lund Svenskt Derby LR (2014)
MOONLIGHT DANCE (2002) f. Gr.III winner STYLE OF LIFE THE MINSTREL
  • 1st International Stakes GR III (2005)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Handicap (2005)
  • 1st Handicap (2005)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies (2004)
SINNDAR DESERT (2011) h. Gr.III winner YEMEN DESERT SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Kazan Kremlin Cup GR III (2014)
  • 1st Fund Raising Made Easy at Dundalk Median Auction (2014)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stakes (2013)
VALASYRA (2007) f. Gr.III winner VALIMA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Cendrillon (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Liancourt LR (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Dunkerque (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Charles Laffitte LR (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Chapelle-en-Serval (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Cheffreville (2010)
ALBAHJA (2002) f. Gr.III placed ESHQ ALBAHR RIVERMAN
  • 2nd Golden Daffodil Stakes GR III (2005)
  • 1st Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2005)
  • 2nd Galtres Stakes LR (2005)
  • 3rd Royal Navy Challenge Trophy (2005)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2005)
CALAYANA (2014) f. Gr.III placed CLARIYN ACCLAMATION
  • 2nd Prix Minerve GR III (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Ventes Osarus (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Golf du Sporting de Vichy (2017)
MODEL PUPIL (2009) h. Gr.III placed MODESTA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Chester Vase GR III (2012)
  • 3rd Seymour Pierce Henry II Stakes GR III (2013)
  • 4th Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2013)
  • 1st Doncaster Shield Stakes (2013)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2012)
  • 3rd Sir Gordon Richards Conditions Stakes (2012)
  • 3rd Ebf Maiden Stakes (2011)
  • 4th Jockey Club Rose Bowl LR (2013)
LUNAYIR (2009) h. Gr.III placed LUNA CAERLA CAERLEON
  • 4th Prix Daphnis GR III (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Pont du Roi (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Pré Catelan (2012)
  • 2nd Prix As d'Atout (2011)
  • 3rd Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2012)
  • 4th La Coupe de Marseille LR (2012)
  • 1st Handicap (2013)
  • 2nd Cyren Restaurant & Bar (2014)
  • 2nd Sky High Stakes LR (2013)
  • 4th Acttab Canberra Cup LR (2014)
RED GALA (2003) h. Gr.III placed RED CAMELLIA POLAR FALCON
  • 4th Ormonde Stakes GR III (2008)
  • 1st New Holland Thoroughbred Open Marathon (2008)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes LR (2008)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2007)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2007)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2006)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2006)
  • 3rd Fred Archer Stakes LR (2008)
FAIRLY FAIR (2009) f. Listed winner FAIRLY GREY LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Finlande LR (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de la Touche aux Mulets (2011)
  • 4th Prix Banassa (2013)
  • 1st Prix Pierre Jamme (2012)
GALE FORCE (2002) h. Listed winner ON FAIR STAGE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Coupe des Trois Ans LR (2005)
  • 1st Prix All Along (2005)
  • 2nd Grand Prix de Clairefontaine LR (2005)
  • 4th Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2005)
  • 2nd Prix des Poulains (2005)
GLORIOUS SINNDAR (2011) g. Listed winner ALOISI KALANISI
  • 1st Andrew Ramsden Stks LR (2016)
  • 1st Sehrezad Rennen (2014)
  • 1st Preis der Spielbank Berlin (2014)
  • 2nd Rewards4racing.com Median Auction Mdn Stks (2013)
LARISTAN (2007) h. Listed winner LAXLOVA LINAMIX
  • 1st Derby du Languedoc LR (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Grande Ile (2009)
  • 1st Prix Twig (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Georges Trabaud LR (2010)
  • 1st Jock. Celebration Day-Vic Plte (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Carentan (2010)
LOUVAIN (2002) f. Listed winner FLANDERS COMMON GROUNDS
  • 1st Prix Arbele (2004)
  • 2nd Prix des Jouvenceaux et Jouvencelles LR (2004)
  • 2nd Prix du Cherche Midi (2004)
  • 3rd Critérium de l'Ouest LR (2004)
  • 3rd Prix Marigot (2004)
  • 1st Harold C. Ramser Sr. Handicap (2005)
  • 1st Flawleesly Stakes LR (2005)
VERTANA (2007) f. Listed winner VERZASCA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix du Printemps (2011)
  • 1st Prix Panacée LR (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Rocque (2010)
  • 1st Prix Oferista (2010)
  • 2nd Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Mandesha (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Deauville (2009)
  • 4th Prix Panacée LR (2011)
  • 4th Prix de la Barberie (2010)
  • 4th Prix du Haras des Capucines (2009)
BYE BYE LOEV (2002) h. Listed placed MAHARANI RED RANSOM
  • 1st Prix du Canal Saint-Martin (2005)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2005)
KAZLIAN (2008) h. Listed placed QUIET SPLENDOR UNBRIDLED
  • 1st Prix Jean-Claude Napoli (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Daniel Guestier (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Maurice Caillault LR (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Menton (2011)
  • 3rd Imperial Cup Handicap H'CAP (2013)
OAK HARBOUR (2011) h. Listed placed ONEGA LAKE PEINTRE CELEBRE
  • 1st Derby Suisse (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Barnolets (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Paiute (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Le Bois Regnier (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Amazones (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Avre LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Ranville (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Tourbillon (2014)
  • 4th Prix d'Eulalie (2015)
  • 4th Prix Erromango (2014)
  • 4th Prix Frédéric de Lagrange LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Frauenfeld (2014)
VALDIYANA (2011) f. Listed placed VADASOUNA MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Tornado (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Rocque (2014)
  • 2nd Prix des Tourelles LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Lancette (2014)
ASHKANND (2011) h. Listed placed ASHALANDA LINAMIX
  • 1st Maiden (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Turenne LR (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Good Luck (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Crevecoeur (2013)
  • 4th Grand Prix du Nord LR (2014)
  • 4th Grand Prix du Nord LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Pontarmé LR (2014)
  • 4th Prix Kendor (2013)
  • 1st Handicap (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Sea Bird (2014)
CASUAL GLANCE (2002) f. Listed placed SPURNED ROBELLINO
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2005)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes LR (2006)
  • 3rd Carvill Shergar Cup Stayers (2006)
  • 4th Lady Godiva Fillies' Stakes LR (2005)
MANDALI (2004) g. Listed placed MANDALARA LAHIB
  • 1st Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil GR I (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Hypothèse GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix d'Avignon (2014)
  • 1st Prix Alain du Breil (2010)
  • 1st Prix Alain du Breil (2009)
  • 1st Prix des Prairies (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Pré Catelan (2007)
  • 2nd Grande Course de Haies de Cagnes LR (2011)
  • 2nd Grande Course de Haies de Cagnes LR (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Porte de Madrid LR (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Rohan LR (2009)
  • 4th Prix Querido (2010)
  • 4th Grand Prix de la Ville de Craon (2008)
  • 4th Coupe des Trois Ans LR (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Mont de Marsan H'CAP (2009)
  • 4th Prix Jouvence (2008)
  • 1st Prix Roger Duchène (2009)
VERY GOOD DAY (2007) h. Listed placed PICTURE PRINCESS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st John Smith's Stayers' Stakes (2012)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2010)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2014)
  • 2nd Betvictor.com Stakes (2012)
  • 2nd EBF Maiden Stakes (2009)
  • 3rd Betfred Mobile Sports Stakes (2012)
  • 3rd Cocked Hat Stakes LR (2010)
  • 4th Jorvik Stakes (2012)
DARESTAN (2004) g. Listed placed DARALBAYDA DOYOUN
  • 1st Prix du Canal Saint-Martin (2007)
  • 1st Prix de l'Alouette (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Courteuil (2007)
  • 4th Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2007)
ENERYDA (2013) f. Listed placed ENSAYA ALHAARTH
  • 1st Prix de l'Ornay (2017)
  • 1st Prix Jules Desbois (2017)
  • 1st Prix des Bénévoles (2016)
  • 4th Prix de la Seine LR (2016)
HARGAM (2011) h. Listed placed HORASANA GALILEO
  • 3rd Christmas Hurdle GR I (2015)
  • 3rd JCB Triumph Hurdle GR I (2015)
  • 2nd The Prestbury Juvenile Hurdle Race GR II (2014)
  • 3rd International Hurdle GR II (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Juigné (2014)
  • 4th Prix Matchem LR (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Grenelle (2014)
  • 1st The Scottish Triumph Hurdle Trial LR (2015)
  • 1st Triumph Hurdle (2014)
KALABAYA (2008) f. Listed placed KALANDARA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Croom House Stud Ebf (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4th Challenge Stakes LR (2011)
NORASHMAN (2008) g. Listed placed NALEAR LEAR FAN
  • 1st Prix du Four à Chaux (2011)
  • 1st Prix Armand Dibos (2011)
  • 1st Prix des Arènes (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Jean et Guy Roubaud (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Royan (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Charles du Breil (2013)
  • 4th Prix Club Marmara Yasmine Djerba (2011)
  • 4th Derby du Languedoc LR (2011)
SINNDARINA (2007) f. Listed placed ANA MARIE ANABAA
  • 1st Prix Renè Gounin (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Palais de la Découverte (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Cité (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Max Senaux (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cascade (2009)
  • 4th Prix Joubert LR (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Astronomie (2010)
SYNDIC (2009) h. Listed placed KALATUNA GREEN TUNE
  • 4th Grand Prix de Biarritz (2013)
  • 1st Grand Prix d'Aix les Bains (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Grand Rond (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Chèvrefeuilles (2012)
  • 3rd Prix du Balaitous (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Savonnerie (2013)
  • 4th Derby du Languedoc LR (2012)
  • 4th 156 eme Derby du Midi LR (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Grimaud (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Carentan (2012)
ACTIVE ASSET (2002) h. Winner SACRISTY GODSWALK
  • 1st Kia Venga H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2010)
  • 1st Beverley Lady Amateur Riders' H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Book On line for a 2 Discount Conditions Stks (2007)
  • 1st Totesport.com H'Cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Browns Mitsubishi H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Crimbourne Stud Stks (2005)
  • 1st Pertwee & Back Ford Drive for Value Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Arena Leisure Plc H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Bank of Ireland H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Blue Square H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd London Stock Exchange Conditions Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Saltwell Signs Mdn Auction Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Bet Multiples - Betdaq Claiming Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Newmarketracecourses.co.uk H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Bishopton H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Totesportcasino.com H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Pricewaterhousecoopers H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Zetland Gold Cup (2006)
  • 3rd Ripon, Cathedral City of the Dales H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd HSS Hire Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Cardif Pinnacle Direct & Affinity Marketing Class (2005)
  • 4th Horizons Restaurant H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Lloyds TSB Financial markets Division H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Firestone Building Products Conditions Stks (2007)
  • 4th Carleton Furniture H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Motoring & Leisure Stks (2005)
  • 4th Vodafone Stks (2005)
ADELFIA (2003) f. Winner ADAIYKA DOYOUN
  • 1st August Eveming Mdn F. Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Black Sheep Brewery Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th Betfredcasino.com Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2005)
ADJALIYA (2006) f. Winner ADALYA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Dunshaughlin Handicap (2009)
  • 1st Handicap (2009)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2008)
  • 3rd Derby Handicap (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2008)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Autumn Handicap (2009)
AFFINITE (2008) f. Winner ADVALINE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 4th Prix Only (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Longchamp (2012)
  • 1st Prix de l'Ilet Chancel (2012)
  • 2nd Prix des Cocotiers (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Meautry (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras des Capucines (2010)
  • 4th Prix de la Creche (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Barbade (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de la Chataigneraie (2011)
ALAIA (2007) f. Winner ALASANA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Itba Southern Region Members Having Fun (2010)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2010)
ALDABRA (2011) f. Winner ATLANTIC LIGHT LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de l'Ile de Porquerolles (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Joseph Collignon (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Venus (2013)
  • 4th Prix Eifface/Cruard Charpente (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Cannes (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Le Roi Soleil (2014)
  • 1st Prix Agapa (2013)
ALGA DE RUSSIE (2008) f. Winner ALEXIA FEDOROVNA STEINLEN
  • 1st Prix Jean Mallen (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Mallen (2011)
  • 4th Prix Serge Maillard (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Bollene (2013)
  • 1st Prix de l'Association Province (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil du Galop (2013)
  • 3rd Prix les Gerardies-Olly Gan (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Abc Electrique (2013)
  • 4th Prix France Galop (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Azalees (2010)
AMERICAN LORD (2007) h. Winner SHARAKANDA ALYDAR
  • 1st Prix de Grans (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Souvenir (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Dreuille (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Maisadour (2010)
  • 4th Prix Adrien et Frederic Tarneaud (2014)
  • 4th Prix Cantini (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Gerard Sereys (2013)
ANAK (2006) g. Winner AKDARA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Almotech Eclipse Mdn (2009)
  • 2nd Mike Cronin Readymix Ltd Thermohouse Mdn (2009)
  • 3rd Rod Marten's 80th Birthday Celebration H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Jamestown Park Mdn (Div 1) (2009)
ARDALAN (2003) g. Winner ASMARA LEAR FAN
  • 1st Riverstown H'cap (2006)
  • 4th Waterford Crystal H'cap (2006)
ASHKOUN (2011) h. Winner ASHALINA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Victor Ucay (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Clemence Isaure (2017)
  • 2nd Prix d'Essai (2014)
  • 4th Prix Jean-Jacques Piquet (2017)
AUBADE D'IRLANDE (2003) f. Winner AUBE D'IRLANDE SELKIRK
  • 1st Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Coquille (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Tombelaine (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de la Lomagne (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Bizanos (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Bigorre (2007)
  • 4th Prix d'Arthez (2006)
  • 4th Prix d'Automne (2006)
BAILEY'S DYNELLO (2007) h. Winner DYNELLA DYNAFORMER
  • 1st Prix du Chateau Sociando Mallet (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Royan (2010)
  • 4th Prix du Petit Nice (2010)
BELANAK (2003) h. Winner BALANKA ALZAO
  • 1st Bradley Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Harlands Northern Accountancy Firm Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th Leisure Stks (2006)
BELLA MIRANDA (2002) f. Winner BELLA LAMBADA LAMMTARRA
  • 1st bet365 Call 08000 322 365 Mdn H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2005)
BELOBAKA (2010) f. Winner WACONDA PURSUIT OF LOVE
  • 1st Prix Andre Flament (2013)
  • 4th Prix J.Cartier (2013)
  • 1st Prix d'Uberville (2013)
  • 1st Prix Gael du Halgouet (2013)
  • 1st Prix Athos (2013)
  • 2nd Prix des Bénévoles (2013)
  • 4th Prix G. Duforez (2013)
BETWIXT (2004) f. Winner INTERPOSE INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st Prix Paul Saulou (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de la Petite Ferme (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Onde Amere (2007)
  • 4th Prix Marigold (2007)
BLUES IN CEE (2005) f. Winner CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st A1 Dental Care Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Newgrange Stks (2008)
BRAVISSIMA (2007) f. Winner BRIS DE GLACE QUIET AMERICAN
  • 1st Prix de Bessan (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Cloud (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Jouy-le-Moutier (2010)
  • 4th Prix des Rouges Terres (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Fontaine Roch (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Meshaheer (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Couturier (2011)
  • 4th Prix les Alluets le Roi (2010)
  • 4th Prix d'Artiguelouve (2010)
  • 4th Prix des Magnolias (2010)
BRETT VALE (2006) g. Winner PINTA AHONOORA
  • 1st Ruk Sussex Stayers Stks (2010)
  • 1st Betting World Claiming Stks (2009)
  • 1st Buy a Racing Post Yrlng Bonus Candidate H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Betdaq Supports on-Course Bookmakers H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Bet Api - Betdaq H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Chris Harrison 'Oldest Stag In Town' H'cap Stks (2009)
CAHEERLOCH (2002) h. Winner PHARMACIST MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st N. Conlan & Sons H'cap (2007)
  • 1st Kilkenny H'cap (2006)
  • 1st Peintre Celebre Mdn (2005)
  • 3rd Carlow People Newspaper H'cap (2007)
  • 3rd Carrickmines H'cap (2007)
  • 4th Stillorgan H'cap (2007)
  • 4th Carmanhall H'cap (2005)
CHAPTER (2002) h. Winner WEB OF INTRIGUE MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Pertemps People Develop Hands & Heels App'ce H'cap (2008)
  • 1st Ruinart Champagne H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Duke of Brissac Challenge H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Herbert and Gwen Blagrave Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Palletline plc Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Chepstow Sunday Market H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Lingfield Leisure Club H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Waverley Tbs Supplies Routecolchester Stks (2005)
  • 3rd In-running Nursery H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 4th Freesmsalertatbetdaqexchangeviews.com H'cap Stks (2007)
CHUPA ERIA (2012) f. Winner CHUPA KENDOR
  • 4th Prix Henri Ladous (2016)
  • 4th Prix Optique Bournissac (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Rond Tesse (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route de la Justice (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Syndicat des Propriètaires (2015)
  • 1st Prix Charles Giguet (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Combronde (2015)
  • 1st Prix des Thermes (2015)
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Lageneste (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Credit Mutuel (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Chassieu (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Maxime Balas (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de la Croix Luizet (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Boris Bezrouke (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Cote d'Azur (2016)
  • 3rd Prix d'Artouste (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Cabannes (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Dunaden (2015)
  • 4th Prix Source Badoit (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Narcisses (2014)
CLISHET (2012) h. Winner SACHET ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Prix de Sauternes (2015)
  • 2nd Prix des Poulains (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Goldikova (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Louis Gras (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Normandie (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Pol (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Kerlede (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Collines de Normandie (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Villa Coeur Volant (2017)
  • 2nd Prix des Assurances Axa (2017)
COMBATIVE (2013) h. Winner INTENSE DANSILI
  • 1st Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Classic (2016)
CRESSELIA (2011) f. Winner HONORABLE LOVE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Prix de Cambridge (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Bonneville (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Aconites (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Route Millard (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Huez (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Roubaix (2014)
  • 2nd Prix d'Acteon (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Paques (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Roche aux Fees (2014)
CROON (2002) g. Winner SHY MINSTREL THE MINSTREL
  • 1st Compton Hellyer 60th Birthday H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Arena Leisure Plc H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Bet Direct No Q mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Totepool ' A Better Way to Bet' H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th H S Lester Memorial H'Cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Evening Racing on Saturday June 17th H'cap Stks (2006)
DALISHAN (2011) h. Winner DALTAIYMA DOYOUN
  • 1st Prix Belebat (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm (2014)
  • 4th Prix de la Foret de Retz (2014)
  • 4th Prix des Gobelins (2014)
DALKAN (2007) h. Winner DALIYA GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
  • 1st Audemars Piguet Lady Royal Oak Offshore H'cap (2011)
  • 3rd O'callaghan Family Hotels Ebf (2009)
DALNIYA (2004) f. Winner DALANNDA HERNANDO
  • 4th Prix du Brionnais (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Victot (2007)
  • 4th Prix de l'Hippodrome du Pin (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Fontaine du Roi (2007)
  • 1st Prix des Orchidees (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Domaine du Prieure (2006)
DARLING DEANIE (2002) f. Winner BLUSHING MELODY NEVER SO BOLD
  • 1st Billy Flynn H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Independentage H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Stella Artois F. H'cap Stks (2005)
DARWIND (2007) h. Winner MISS HERNANDO HERNANDO
  • 1st Prix du Conseil Regional du Languedoc (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Petit Juas (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Lot et Garonne (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Henri Ladous (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Velleron (2013)
  • 4th Prix Marsyas (2011)
  • 4th Prix du Parc Borely (2010)
  • 1st Prix des Falaises (2011)
  • 1st Prix Radisson Blu Nice (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Couesnon (2010)
  • 4th Prix Henri de Seyssel (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cite Hippique (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cour du Chasseur (2010)
  • 1st Prix de l'Ancienne Batterie (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Henri Ximay (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Pelouse (2012)
  • 1st Prix d'Arras (2010)
  • 1st Prix des Espoirs (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Ecole Militaire (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Montplaisir (2010)
  • 4th Prix Carrefour Market (2010)
DEEP OCEAN (2007) h. Winner OCEAN REEF LUGANA BEACH
  • 1st Prix des Turfistes (2011)
  • 1st Prix Francois Blanc (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Rade de Toulon (2010)
  • 4th Prix des Iles d'Or (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Perouges (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Parc Borely (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Sterrebeek (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Halage (2012)
  • 3rd Prix des Sorbiers (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Berd'huis (2011)
  • 1st Prix President Nebon-Carle (2013)
  • 1st Prix President Buffaud (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Thermalisme (2013)
  • 4th Prix Longines de Saint-Imier (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Pavillon Royal (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Route Belleval (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Pavillon Dauphine (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Tuilerie (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Chazey sur Ain (2011)
DINNAR (2009) h. Winner DUNNELLON SHAREEF DANCER
  • 1st Prix Roger et Gael Halgouet (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Etalon Naaqoos (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Francois Andre (2013)
  • 3rd Prix President Marge (2014)
  • 4th Prix des Thyms (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Genets (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Beauchene (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc Borely (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Richard Pouille (2012)
  • 4th Prix Jean Etchepare (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Nazaire (2012)
  • 4th Prix Rinck (2012)
  • 1st Prix de l'Oust (2015)
  • 1st Prix Francis Debrie (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Puy-de-Dome (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Just en Chaussee (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Roger Lespinas (2014)
  • 4th Prix Henri de La Jaille (2015)
  • 4th Prix Toyota Marseille (2012)
  • 4th Prix Ernest Magnon (2012)
DRAKONIA (2007) f. Winner FASILISKA FASLIYEV
  • 1st Prix Jean Mommessin (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Senegali (2010)
  • 1st Prix du Cercle de l'Union (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Supermarche Casino de Saint-Galmier (2011)
  • 3rd Prix MCD Copeaux (2011)
DUC DE NEMOURS (2002) h. Winner CAPE LODGE LEAR FAN
  • 1st Prix de la Pelle (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Robert Picardat (2005)
  • 4th Prix de la Balme (2006)
  • 1st Prix Andre Carrus (2005)
ECLAT DE LUNE (2003) f. Winner LACUNA CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix de la Charente (2007)
  • 1st Prix Champ Libre (2006)
  • 1st Prix de l'Avenir (2005)
  • 1st Prix de la Plage (2005)
  • 4th Prix du Levant (2006)
  • 4th Prix de la Besbre (2005)
  • 1st Prix President Bourjaillat (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Julienas (2006)
EHSAN (2002) h. Winner EBADIYLA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Ebf MD Betting Mdn (2005)
FINAL LIBERATION (2008) g. Winner HISPALIS BARATHEA
  • 1st Play Roulette at Ladbrokes.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Banham Poultry H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Fortinet - Real Time Network Protection H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Lingfield Marriott Hotel & Country Club H'cap Stks (2011)
FLASH DES AIGLES (2011) h. Winner TAILLE DE GUEPE SEPTIEME CIEL
  • 2nd Prix Apgo - Agco (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Pas de Deux (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Bretagne (2017)
  • 4th Prix de la Chaussee Pontpoint (2014)
  • 1st Prix Rabelais (2017)
  • 2nd Prix du Pays Blanc (2017)
  • 1st Prix Bouchet (2017)
  • 1st Prix Monticola (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Paimboeuf (2017)
  • 4th Prix Raoul Dubigeon (2017)
FLEURON (2008) h. Winner FLEUR EN FLEUR HERNANDO
  • 2nd Prix de Tournefort (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Paccard (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Sainte Croix (2017)
  • 1st Prix Munet (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Lac (2011)
  • 3rd Prix France Galop (2016)
  • 3rd Prix du Gardon (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Alfred Audry (2011)
  • 4th Prix Ogier (2011)
  • 4th Prix Munet (2011)
  • 1st Prix d'Orange (2014)
  • 1st Prix Albert Josselme (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Lavandes (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Bollene (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Association Province (2012)
  • 3rd Prix d'Anjou (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Bollene (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Lavandes (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Maillane (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Cornillon (2017)
  • 1st Prix Leon Rambaud (2015)
  • 1st Prix Louis de Roussy-de-Sales (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Tunnel Saint-Laurent (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de la Taillade (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Chavagnac (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Louis de Roussy-de-Sales (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Jerome (2015)
  • 4th Prix President Bourjaillat (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Eleveurs du Sud-Est (2016)
  • 4th Prix Max Loviro (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Juan les Pins (2015)
  • 4th Prix Abc Electrique (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Chazey sur Ain (2014)
  • 4th Prix Boutique Devernois (2016)
  • 2nd Prix Henri Sabathe (2016)
  • 4th Prix Rene et Jacques Bedel (2011)
GHAREER (2004) h. Winner BALAABEL SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Cadet Roussel (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Pas de Deux (2007)
  • 2nd Europe Hotel & Resort H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Tipperaryraces.ie H'cap (2011)
  • 3rd Clonmel Hospice Support Group H'cap (2012)
GO FOR GLAMOUR (2003) f. Winner LEAVE ME ALONE NASHWAN
  • 1st I.T.B.A. Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf F. Mdn (2006)
  • 3rd Irish Stallions Farms Ebf Fillies' Handicap (2006)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms ebf Fillies (2006)
GUANIN (2009) h. Winner GUENDALINA KINGMAMBO
  • 1st Maiden (2012)
HADARAMA (2005) f. Winner HANDAZA BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Pierse Group H'cap (2008)
  • 3rd Guiness Surge H'cap (2008)
HARALAN (2006) g. Winner HARATILA MARJU
  • 1st Pinewood H'cap (2010)
  • 1st Watree Mdn (2009)
HARVEY'S HOPE (2006) g. Winner ANCARA DANCING BRAVE
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 1st Betfair Racing Excellence App'ce Jockeys Training (2011)
  • 2nd Newcastle H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 2nd St. John Ambulance H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Rachel Tomlinson Designed Today's Racecard Cover H (2013)
  • 2nd Pland Stainless H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Redcar Racecourse for your Wedding Venue Mdn Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Napoleons Casino Sheffield H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Sportpool.co.uk Mdn Stks (2011)
HIGGY'S RAGAZZO (2007) h. Winner SUPER CRUSTY NAMID
  • 1st Royal Windsor Racing Club App'ce H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Betpass.co.uk all the Bookmakers Median Auction (2009)
  • 2nd Picador Chevrolet H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Holt's Auctioneers Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Invesco Perpetual H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Martin Long 60th Birthday H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2010)
HIGHDAR (2008) h. Winner HIGH MECENE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix des Carrieres (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Villiere (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de la Societe d'Encouragement (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Prairie du Parc (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Cap de la Heve (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Sorbiers (2013)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Canal (2012)
  • 1st Prix Mackensie Grieves (2014)
  • 1st Prix du Festival de Dubai (2014)
  • 1st Prix de l'Autre Cote de l'Eau (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Chemin de Paris (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Medavy (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Autre Cote de l'Eau (2012)
  • 2nd Prix des Vagues (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Borne Blanche (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Pincon (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Route Caroline (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Lorraine (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Baron (2014)
  • 4th Prix Mackensie Grieves (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Beneauville (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Colonel Hebrard (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de Crennes (2011)
  • 4th Prix des Juniors (2015)
HONEY RUN (2004) f. Winner KISMAH MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2007)
  • 2nd Paddocks H'cap (2008)
  • 2nd Mercer Hotel ebf F. Mdn (2007)
HOPESPRINGSHERE (2007) f. Winner UNIVERSELLE MISWAKI
  • 1st Prix de Craon (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Delmora (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil General du Maine (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Paris Turf (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Deauville (2012)
  • 1st Prix des Violettes (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Triangle de Rocquencourt (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Haies (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Dimitri Legrand (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Valletot (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Bascoe (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Neuville Roy (2010)
HUNGARIAN DANCE (2008) f. Winner HARAPLATA PLATINI
  • 1st Prix de Beauchene (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Colisee (2012)
  • 3rd Prix des Coteaux de Saint-Cloud (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Piste Ronde (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Chaumontel (2011)
  • 2nd Prix d'Essai (2012)
  • 4th Prix des Roselys (2012)
  • 4th Prix Roger de la Vaissiere (2011)
IDOTHEA (2007) f. Winner CELESTIAL LAGOON SUNDAY SILENCE
  • 1st Prix Hyper U Chemille (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Jaille (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Jean de Jourdan (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de la Fee du Mas (2012)
  • 1st Prix Neptunus (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de la Gaudiniere (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Ralliement (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Burgos (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Chataigneraie (2010)
  • 4th Prix Philippe Monnier (2012)
ISFARA (2008) f. Winner WINDYA LINAMIX
  • 3rd Prix Alfred Celebre (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Temple de Diane (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Cysoing (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Moissat (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Cloud (2011)
  • 2nd Prix S.A Pehu (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Fourchaud (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Bessan (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Gazon (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Rene Wattinne (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Chevrefeuilles (2011)
  • 3rd Prix les Alluets le Roi (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Grands Augustins (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Palais d'Art Moderne (2011)
  • 4th Prix Majinskaya (2011)
  • 4th Prix de l'Andelle (2011)
ISLE DE MAURICE (2002) h. Winner CIRCE'S ISLE BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Lingfield Park Sporting Membership H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Littlewoods Pools Maiden Stks (2005)
  • 4th Britannia Rescue Class Stks (2005)
JULES CESAR (2002) h. Winner HORPHALY PHARLY
  • 1st Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2006)
  • 1st Prix Maurice Edouard Delanglade (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Fornells (2005)
  • 4th Prix Jean Rouget (2005)
  • 4th Prix de la Societe Sportive de Marseille (2006)
  • 1st Prix de Provence (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Leon Rambaud (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de Saignon (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Euromediterranee (2005)
KALAN (2005) h. Winner KALANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 4th Prix Louis de Romanet (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Colonel Aublet (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Port (2009)
  • 1st Prix Andre Carrus (2008)
KALEEFA (2011) f. Winner KALAROUNA SELKIRK
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Stks (2015)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms Fillies Stks (2014)
  • 4th Limerick Mdn Stks (2015)
KANSAI SPIRIT (2006) h. Winner DAANAT NAWAL MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Betfred Kingspin Old Borough Cup (2010)
  • 1st Punter Southhall Transaction Services H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Bet Tri-Nation Rugby - Betdaq Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2010)
  • 2nd Daniel Galmiche in Eden Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2008)
  • 3rd Sportingbet.Com Jorvik Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Sportingbet.com Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Turftv Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 4th Ebf Maiden Stks (2008)
KASTILLO (2010) h. Winner KASTILA STERNKONIG
  • 1st Premio Guido Clerici (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Lammenais (2014)
  • 4th Prix Querido (2014)
  • 1st BBAG Auktionsrennen Dortmund (2012)
KATSYA (2007) f. Winner LABYRINTH EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 1st Prix de la Capelle (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Verneuil (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Dragey (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Barquette (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Aunette (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Toutevoie (2009)
  • 1st Prix Equestrian Club (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Carling (2010)
  • 4th Prix Polly Girl (2010)
  • 4th Prix de la Forterelle (2009)
KERASHAN (2002) h. Winner KERATAKA DOYOUN
  • 1st Quorn H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 1st Passport2sport.co.uk H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Blandford Bloodstock Joss Collins Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Vodafone Live Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Dennis Hutchings Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Ebf H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 4th Enter Today's Racecard Competition H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th National Stud H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 4th Pentax 'Light & Image' Conditions Stks (2004)
KHAIYBAR (2008) h. Winner KHALIYNA DANEHILL
  • 1st Prix la Moselle (2011)
  • 2nd Prix des Ternes (2011)
KHOZABAD (2012) g. Winner KOZAKA MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Royan (2016)
  • 1st Prix Guy de Maupassant (2016)
  • 1st Prix du Bord de Mer (2016)
  • 1st Prix de Conches (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Claude Munet (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Alphonse Damour (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Edmond Maupoil (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Durbar (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Dicta Drake (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Robert de Grandry (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Palais de la Découverte (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Popof (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Salon des Antiquaires (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Blerancourt (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Ramsin (2015)
KHYBER (2012) h. Winner KILL THE CRAB PETORIUS
  • 1st Svea Ingenjorkars Minneslopning (2015)
KING OF SONG (2009) h. Winner KARSAWINA LANDO
  • 3rd Prix Rene Gergaud (2011)
  • 1st Prix d'Amezaga (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Cormeilles (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Cavaillon (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Toupairie (2011)
KIZIL (2009) g. Winner KING LUNA KING'S BEST
  • 1st Prix des Iles d'Or (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Eleveurs du Sud-Est (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Romarins (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de Maillane (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Federation Regionale (2013)
  • 4th Prix Grontmij-Ginger (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de Sormiou (2013)
  • 3rd Prix du Comite Regional du Galop (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Bar Tabac Pmu la Cascade Bijou (2013)
  • 1st Prix Clarkson (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Themis (2013)
  • 2nd Prix des Trois Rivieres (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Hippodrome (2012)
L FRANK BAUM (2007) h. Winner RAINBOW CITY RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Red Lion at Llandyfaelog Kidwelly H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Oddschecker.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Emrys Price Jones Is 80 H'cap Stks (2012)
LINDARO (2011) h. Winner LARELLA ANABAA
  • 1st Alpinemotorenolpreis der Firma Mitan (2013)
LINSOUMIS (2014) c. Winner CORTIGUERA OASIS DREAM
  • 1st Prix Jean-Claude Année (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Nozay (2017)
  • 4th Prix des Ventes Osarus (2017)
LITIGANT (2008) h. Winner JOMANA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix Tornado (2011)
  • 1st Prix Tourbillon (2011)
  • 1st Betfred November H'cap Stks (2015)
  • 1st Betfred Ebor (2015)
  • 1st 32red Casino All-weather Marathon Championships (2014)
  • 1st 32red Conditions Stks (2014)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2013)
  • 2nd Pca Cup H'cap Stks (2013)
LUNATIC (2007) f. Winner LIVING ON MY OWN RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix du Lieu Manchon (2015)
  • 1st Prix du Pave de la Biche (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Rent a Car (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Rond de Debourrage (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Cloture (2013)
  • 1st Prix des Fonds Verts (2011)
  • 2nd Prix le Gilet et le Triangle (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Hume (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Hubert d'Ideville (2013)
MADAME ARCATI (2003) f. Winner MOST CHARMING DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix Hotel du Lac (2005)
  • 2nd Prix des Marettes (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Louveciennes (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de Croissy (2006)
MANOUKA (2014) f. Winner MASAOLA ANABAA BLUE
  • 3rd Prix Paulette Rolland (2017)
  • 1st Prix de l'Etoile du Bon Secours (2017)
  • 2nd Prix de Tigery (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Cèdre (2017)
MASHDOOD (2006) h. Winner RAHAYEB ARAZI
  • 1st Felbridge H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Lingieldpark.co.uk H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Play Golf Before Racing H'cap Stks (2011)
MELANDRA (2010) f. Winner HECHICERA FRUITS OF LOVE
  • 3rd Prix du Centre d'Entrainement (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Fonds Verts (2014)
  • 4th 59eme Prix Georges Courtois (2014)
MESARIYA (2008) f. Winner MASAKALA CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms E.b.f (2011)
  • 3rd Thanks For 53 Years Derek Brown Selling Stks (2012)
MINA'S BOY (2008) h. Winner KOZMINA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Tim Stacey 40th Birthday H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Avenue Pub H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Yorkshire Post Mdn H'cap Stks (2011)
MINYA (2012) f. Winner MINATLYA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de la Plage de Couleurs (2015)
  • 1st Prix Grandier (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Durban (2015)
  • 4th Prix Allée d'Amour (2014)
MIRSANDRO (2012) h. Winner ALICE TOWN DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix Irismond (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Lucien et Marcel Cremieux (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Dugas (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Albert Mosse (2015)
  • 4th Prix Madame F. Pons (2014)
MISS MARPLE (2010) f. Winner DRAMATIQUE DARSHAAN
  • 1st Shinji Kawashima (2014)
MONASTRELLA (2010) f. Winner MANDALAY CELTIC SWING
  • 2nd Prix Magazine Sabots (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Palais d'Art Moderne (2013)
MOURAD (2005) h. Winner MOURAMARA KAHYASI
  • 2nd World Series Hurdle GR I (2011)
  • 3rd World Series Hurdle GR I (2012)
  • 3rd World Hurdle GR I (2011)
  • 4th Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil GR I (2012)
  • 4th Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil GR I (2011)
  • 4th Prix Alain du Breil GR I (2009)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Boyne Hurdle GR II (2012)
  • 3rd The Cleeve Hurdle Race GR II (2012)
  • 1st Her Majesty's Plate (2008)
  • 1st Rooftop Restaurant At Gowran Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Pleasefixsam.com Ebf Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Boylesports Roscommon (2008)
  • 4th Derek Ryan 24th July Stks (Div 1) (2014)
NATIONAL VELVET (2014) f. Winner NEUMARK HIGH CHAPARRAL
  • 2nd Prix d'Haspel (2017)
  • 1st Prix de Plaisir (2017)
  • 3rd Prix de Gournay en Bray (2017)
  • 4th Prix du Jardin de l'Avre (2017)
NAVAJO CHIEFTAIN (2002) h. Winner NAVAJO LOVE SONG DANCING BRAVE
  • 1st HP software Lic. & Mgt. Solutions (2005)
  • 2nd Denny Havasnack Stks (2006)
  • 2nd GPT Galway H'cap (2006)
  • 2nd Ryan's Event Cleaners H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Andy & Jude O'Rourke Memorial H'cap (2005)
  • 4th Kingdom Amateurs (2006)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2004)
NEW YOUMZAIN (2009) g. Winner LUNA SACRA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Peter Reek 70th Birthday Pontefract Marathon H'cap (2014)
  • 1st Mococo H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Thirsk Racecourse Conference Rooms Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Download the Free Racing Uk Iphone App H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Betfred 'Double Delight' Ebf Mdn Stks (2012)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
NEWS SHOW (2009) f. Winner YEMEN DESERT SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Bazuka H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd 32red Casino H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Henry Alken H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Britaniacrest Recycling F. H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing (2011)
NINIVE (2007) f. Winner NARCOSE VALANOUR
  • 1st Prix Florence Forneron (2014)
  • 1st Prix Ouargla (2011)
  • 1st Prix des Arenes de la Nehe (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Faubourg Sablar (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Allianz Jean Nobiron (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Besancon LR (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville de Benerville (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Bucheur (2011)
  • 1st Prix Spumate (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Treport (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Paris-Turf H'CAP (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Rose or No H'CAP (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Alain Grimaux (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Montendre (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Lay (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Pays de la Baie du Mont St Michel (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Kervran (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Mansle (2010)
NOBLE INN (2010) h. Winner NATALIANA SURUMU
  • 2nd Winter Festival Juvenile Hurdle GR III (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Etang Chapon (2013)
  • 1st Amateur Derby Handicap (Div 2) (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap Stakes (2015)
NUMERO DUE (2002) h. Winner KINDLE SELKIRK
  • 1st Landsbanki Securities Ltd H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Call Interchnagefx.co.uk and Save Money H'cap Stk (2006)
  • 1st Heathcotes Chester Racecourse H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Calverts Carpets H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Wiske H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 1st Resdev Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Springfield Motor Group H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Racing uk on Channel 432 H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Carling H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Book Tickets on-Line at Britishhorseracing.com H'c (2005)
  • 3rd catterickbridge.co.uk H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Eversheds Royal Standard Novice Stks (2004)
  • 4th Mary Elizabeth Westwood Celebration H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th HSS Hire Stks (2008)
  • 4th Racing Post/Sis Betting Shop Manager of the Year H (2005)
ORO TIGER (2008) h. Winner OROSOLE PLATINI
  • 1st Prix Roger Langlois (2011)
PAHLAVAN (2011) h. Winner GOBHANA SPINNING WORLD
  • 2nd Prix Idea Services (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Ventes d'Octobre (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Plaine des Sablons (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Paques (2014)
PEACEFUL MIND (2010) f. Winner PATS MARTINI RED RANSOM
  • 2nd Prix Francois de Quatrebarbes (2014)
  • 2nd Prix des Haras Nationaux (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Chevreuse (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Carrieres-sous-Poissy (2013)
  • 4th Prix du Palais d'Art Moderne (2013)
  • 1st Maiden Race (2013)
PETIT MICHEL (2012) h. Winner PETITE OURSE GREEN DESERT
  • 3rd Prix de Mazy (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Sainte-Marguerite (2014)
  • 1st Prix Hutton (2015)
  • 3rd Prix de la Motte Servolex (2015)
  • 4th Prix Baden Racing (2015)
PICACHO (2003) f. Winner GENTLE THOUGHTS DARSHAAN
  • 1st Holiday Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Systimax Solutions & PTC systems H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Redbridge Mgt Services Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th Consensus H'cap Stks (2007)
PLUTARQUE (2007) h. Winner PEONY GIRL PHANTOM BREEZE
  • 4th Prix Gabriel Thieffry (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Tuileries (2010)
  • 4th Prix France Bleu Mayenne (2012)
  • 4th Prix Ambulance Guillou Aillerie (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Etablissement Rossard (2011)
  • 1st Prix Jean Chenard (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Centre Leclerc (2011)
  • 1st Handicap de la Maine (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Marathon (2012)
  • 3rd Prix du Cercle de l'Union (2011)
  • 4th Handicap de la Loire (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Chateau Font-Merlet (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Domfront (2012)
PONTE DI LEGNO (2006) f. Winner PORLEZZA SICYOS
  • 1st Prix Pirette (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Epinard (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Grange aux Belles (2009)
  • 3rd Prix des Roches (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Sylvie (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Sarthe (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de la Forterelle (2008)
PRECIOUS DANCER (2003) h. Winner CRODELLE FORMIDABLE
  • 1st Bet fair H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Play at vscasino.com H'cap Stks (2006)
PROJECT BLUEBOOK (2013) g. Winner APPERELLA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Turmeric H'cap Stks (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 3rd Maiden Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
PUELO (2014) c. Winner PREMIERE DANSEUSE GOLD AWAY
  • 1st Prix Cerealiste (2017)
  • 2nd Prix Carnaval (2017)
RADIYYA (2008) f. Winner ROSE QUARTZ LAMMTARRA
  • 1st Prix de la Fontaine Teauvillaise (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Alphonse Damour (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Briandet (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Mirska (2011)
  • 4th Prix du Clos de Launay (2011)
  • 4th Prix Dictaway (2011)
  • 4th Prix Polly Girl (2011)
RADUGA (2002) f. Winner VOLCANIA NEUSTRIEN
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Saint-Ouen (2004)
  • 4th Prix Urgence (2004)
RAMAN (2014) c. Winner RAIYSINA ZAMINDAR
  • 1st Prix du Haras de Bois-Roussel (2017)
  • 4th Prix Steiner Pons (2017)
RAYINA (2005) f. Winner RAYYANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2008)
  • 2nd Wexford Hire Mdn (2008)
  • 3rd Meath H'cap (2008)
  • 3rd Bet Premier League Football Bedaq Mdn (2008)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden (2008)
RED AND WHITE (2007) h. Winner NEFOUDA NEVERNEYEV
  • 4th Prix de la Ciotat (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Miramar (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Max Loviro (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Maillane (2013)
  • 1st Prix d'Orange (2012)
  • 3rd Prix des Eleveurs du Sud-Est (2014)
  • 4th Prix Lucien Frauciel (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Jerome (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Bois Hamiot (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Syndicat des Proprietaires (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Grontmij-Ginger (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Saignon (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Auguste Verdet (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Bar Tabac Pmu la Cascade Bijou (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Montmajour (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville d'Oraison (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Merville (2010)
  • 4th Prix d'Endoume (2012)
RHYTHM 'N' BLUES (2003) f. Winner CADENCE CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st St Jovite at Greentree Stud H'cap (2006)
  • 2nd Madigan's H'cap (2007)
  • 2nd Ballyleague Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Frenchpark Mdn (2006)
  • 3rd Knockcroghery Mdn (2006)
  • 4th Blackstairs Race Claiming (2008)
RIVER ON THE HILLS (2014) f. Winner RONDA BLUEBIRD
  • 3rd Prix de la Federation (2017)
  • 1st Prix d'Haramont (2017)
ROCKET SHIP (2011) g. Winner BIMINI SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Tiesplanet.com - Ladies Love Guys in Ties H'cap (2014)
  • 1st St Teresa's Hospice Median Auction Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 2nd Betbright.com Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2014)
  • 2nd Crimbourne Stud Stks (2014)
  • 2nd 80's Music Night Here 21st June Mdn Stks (2014)
  • 4th Yorkshire Outdoors Adventure Experiences Mdn Stks (2014)
SABATO SERA (2004) h. Winner SIMILITUDINE BRIEF TRUCE
  • 1st Prix Firmin Bortolaso (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Cantini (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Corso Fleuri du Lavandou (2007)
  • 3rd Prix radio France Bleue Provence (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de la Tete aux Loups (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Canapville (2008)
  • 2nd Prix du PMU (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Leon Rambaud (2008)
SABELA (2004) f. Winner GRANADILLA ZAFONIC
  • 1st Prix de Ravel (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Couzon (2007)
SADERANN (2008) h. Winner SAGALINA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Alain Gaston (2011)
  • 1st Prix P et R Bourlon-de-Sarty (2011)
  • 4th Prix Renault Chinon (2012)
  • 4th Prix Fourire (2011)
  • 4th Prix Henry Vandesmet (2012)
SADIYNA (2007) f. Winner SAGA D'OUILLY LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de Bellecour (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Yorre (2010)
  • 4th Prix Claude Munet (2010)
  • 1st Prix du Bar du Terminus (2010)
SANDINNAR (2007) f. Winner ARIEL CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix Joseph de Langle (2012)
  • 1st Prix des Chasseurs (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Mauves sur Loire (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Pornichet (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Craon (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Capitaine Gefflot (2010)
  • 4th Prix Rene Couetil (2012)
  • 4th Prix Hilaire de Resbecq (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Huez (2010)
  • 1st Prix Joseph Lavigne (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Valixir (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Sarl Viaud Dominique Chemille (2011)
SARIMA (2002) f. Winner SARENARA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Dawn Omego Milk Mdn (2005)
SASSY (2009) f. Winner MISSY DANCER SHAREEF DANCER
  • 1st Prix des Thermes Romains (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Sernin (2012)
  • 4th Prix Michel Charbon (2012)
SCRUMMAGE (2003) h. Winner GHARIBA FINAL STRAW
  • 1st London Focus H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st PKF LLP H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Teletext Racing 'Hands & Heels" App'ce Series F. S (2006)
  • 2nd Genset 'People Magic' H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Lord McGowan H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Global Travel H'cap Stks (2006)
SEA ADMIRAL (2005) g. Winner OVERBOARD RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Macconvilles H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st For a Winning Career Visit rpjobs.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Turftv H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Happy Birthday Bob Hacking Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2007)
SEA CLARIA (2010) f. Winner TRICLARIA SURUMU
  • 1st Prix de Samoreau (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Ligue Pour la Protection (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Villevert (2013)
SEXY (2010) f. Winner SEACLEEF A P INDY
  • 1st Prix la Tribune le Progres (2014)
  • 2nd Prix Paul Dugas (2014)
  • 3rd Prix A.Bosc (2014)
  • 3rd Prix SARL GEC Maconnerie A. Rampal (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Ponchon (2014)
  • 4th Prix la Chapelle des Marais (2013)
SHAMARI (2004) h. Winner SHAMANARA DANEHILL
  • 1st Prix de Moyaux (2007)
  • 1st Prix Dream Well (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Kaldoun (2007)
  • 3rd Prix des Gobelins (2007)
SHERIDANIYA (2006) f. Winner SHERAGIA DOYOUN
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (2009)
  • 3rd Croom House Stud H'cap (2009)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (2009)
SHIMLA (2007) f. Winner KANSAS KAHYASI
  • 4th Prix Casterari (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Confrerie des Chevaliers (2009)
SIDPOUR (2007) h. Winner SLIPSTREAM QUEEN CONQUISTADOR CIELO
  • 1st Prix Ernest Ragas (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Fontaine des Trois Pigeons (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Frauenfeld (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Ermack (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Tourbillon (2010)
SIN CITY (2003) h. Winner TURN OF A CENTURY HALLING
  • 1st Faber Scaffoling Nursery H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Totesport 0800 221 221 H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Friends of the Northern Racing College H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th John Smith's Stayers H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Cash for Kids Lanark Silver Bell H'cap Stks (2008)
SINAPSIS (2008) f. Winner RUSSIAN BEAUTY DIESIS
  • 1st Prix du Casino de Cazaubon Barbot (2011)
SINDARA (2010) f. Winner DE HAUTE LUTTE ALLEGED
  • 1st Prix Alec Weisweiller (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Ventes Arqana (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Touche (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Martin du Chêne (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Coteaux de Saint-Cloud (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Désir de Mai (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Luizet (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de la Rize (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Veronne (2013)
SINFONIETTA (2012) h. Winner FINAL WHISTLE ROSSINI
  • 2nd Prix de Viroflay (2015)
  • 2nd Prix du Mont Cesar (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Désir (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Amiraute (2014)
  • 1st Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Spring Mile Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 2nd Maiden Stakes (2015)
  • 3rd Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2017)
  • 4th London Handicap (2017)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2016)
  • 4th Handicap Stakes (2015)
SINFUL PLEASURE (2005) f. Winner MANAZIL GENEROUS
  • 1st Allied Irish Bank Wexford H'cap (2008)
  • 1st Graun Hill H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Bobbyjo Bistro H'cap (Div 2) (2009)
  • 4th Gpt Van & Truck Rentals H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Cahir H'cap (2008)
SINISCOLA (2003) f. Winner OLBIA MILL REEF
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf F. H'cap (2006)
  • 4th Ebf Irish Stallion Farms H'cap (2005)
SINNDA GLAZ (2010) f. Winner SOUTH ISLAND SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix de Cezembre (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Rene Pantall (2013)
  • 3rd Prix All Along (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Quilivant (2013)
  • 1st Prix Societe Jabouille Gouttieres (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Chambier (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Hippodrome de Machecoul (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Gael du Halgouet (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Plesse (2014)
  • 3rd Prix de la Porte Saint Thomas (2013)
SINNDAR LADY (2008) f. Winner QUEEN'S CONQUER KING'S BEST
  • 4th Prix Acreon (2012)
  • 4th Prix Francois de Poncins (2012)
  • 4th Prix Speranza (2011)
  • 4th Prix du Comtat Venaissin (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Cyr les Vignes (2010)
  • 1st Prix Thebais (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Andre Baguenault de Puchesse (2010)
  • 2nd Prix d'Enghien (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Decize (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Biarritz (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Fernand Roy (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Lastours (2012)
  • 4th Criterium de Villeurbanne (2010)
SINNDARS SECRET (2009) f. Winner FOLIE DANSE PETIT LOUP
  • 1st Prix du Conseil General (2012)
  • 2nd Prix des Bigodieres (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Claude Munet (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Brevedent (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Dirickx (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Rainbow (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Lamorlaye (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Victot (2012)
SOLAR POWER (2010) g. Winner SOLAR CRYSTAL ALZAO
  • 2nd Prix Guidon Fleurs (2014)
  • 3rd Prix du Crea (2015)
  • 1st Prix SARL GEC Maconnerie A. Rampal (2014)
  • 1st Prix Perrier-Cognard Motoculture (2014)
  • 1st Prix Restaurant le Vieux Bois (2013)
  • 4th Prix Paul Dugas (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Haut Rhin (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Pizzeria la Nova (2014)
  • 2nd Prix du Credit Agricole (2013)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil General des Vosges (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Hubert Baguenault de Puchess (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Gerland (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Constructions H.R-Rene Hemme (2013)
SPONTANEOUS (2008) f. Winner SADIMA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 2) (2011)
SPRINGCROFT (2014) f. Winner MARINER'S LIGHT GENTLEWAVE
  • 1st Prix du Haras de Bonneval (2017)
SUMMERNIGHT RAIN (2011) h. Winner SUMMERNIGHT LOVE STARBOROUGH
  • 1st Course à Conditions (2013)
SUNLIGHT (2004) f. Winner CHURCH LIGHT CAERLEON
  • 1st Zap Football H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 1st Lingfieldpark.co.uk Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2006)
  • 2nd Racing UK on Sky 432 Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Digibet Casino F. H'cap Stks (2007)
SUPERBA (2013) f. Winner STARTISSIMA GREEN TUNE
  • 1st Prix des Jardins d'Eole (2016)
  • 1st Prix des Camélias (2016)
  • 2nd Prix des Astrées (2016)
SWEETHEART (2004) f. Winner LOVE AND ADVENTURE HALLING
  • 1st Range Rover Best of British Goodwood Stks (2009)
  • 1st Betdaq The Betting Exchange H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Sussex Stayers Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Spargonet H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Bristol University and Literary Club H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Panoramic Bar & Restaurant H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Bathwick Tyres H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Tabac Gordon Carter Stks (2009)
  • 4th Bernie Mill Birthday Celebration H'cap Stks (2009)
SWINDLER (2006) h. Winner IMITATION DARSHAAN
  • 1st Panoramic Bar & Restaurant Mdn Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Strutt & Parker Stks (2008)
SYDARRA (2009) f. Winner MYDARSHAAN DARSHAAN
  • 1st Prix de Villeneuve l'Etang (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Haute Taille (2012)
  • 3rd Prix du Chemin Ferré (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Louvieres en Auge (2012)
SYNONYMY (2003) h. Winner PEONY LION CAVERN
  • 1st Book Tickets Online H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Westover Group H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 1st 107.7 the Wolf Stayers H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Tori Tucker Memorial 'Hammer out' Brain Tumours H' (2007)
  • 2nd Stay at the Wolverhampton Holiday Inn H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Bristol University and Literary Club H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Edward Charles Investments Ltd H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes in the Community Charitable Trust H'cap (2007)
  • 3rd Barry Bramley 70th Birthday H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Intercasino.co.uk H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Buy your Tickets online@Nottinghamracecourse H'cap (2006)
  • 3rd Yarm H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Braemarpensionrelease.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Holiday Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th Levy Board H'cap Stks (2006)
T KERS (2011) h. Winner TEMPOLA ANABAA
  • 2nd Prix Claude Buron (2017)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Londe (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Cris Kraft (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Bas Rhin (2015)
  • 2nd Grand Handicap d'Angers (2015)
  • 1st Prix d'Hautecombe (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Chambly (2017)
  • 4th Prix Jean Mallen (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Gerland (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Toul (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Lord du Sud (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Louis de Leusse (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Chambourcy (2015)
  • 1st Prix Vans Barbot (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Orbiquet (2014)
  • 2nd Prix des Nympheas (2014)
TARALGA (2005) f. Winner TARABAYA WARNING
  • 1st Willie O'Rourke Memorial H'cap (2009)
  • 1st Thalgo Ladies Derby Stks (2009)
  • 1st Ballyhack H'cap (2009)
  • 2nd Thalgo Ladies Derby H'cap (2010)
  • 2nd Bobbyjo Bistro H'cap (Div 2) (2009)
  • 3rd Handicap (2009)
  • 3rd Brickana Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Cry Raceday at Gowran Park H'cap (2009)
TAYMAN (2002) h. Winner SWEET EMOTION BERING
  • 1st Gerry Cotter Memorial H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Read Kieren in the Sportsman H'Cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Petesmithcarsales.co.uk Something for everyone ama (2008)
  • 4th Seafrance.com H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Shrewley Mdn Stks (2005)
TIMARIKA (2007) f. Winner THOMASINA RED RANSOM
  • 1st Prix Wiss'net Wissembourg (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Route Millard (2010)
TRES DANCE (2009) f. Winner TRES RAVI MONSUN
  • 1st Prix Dominique Giniaux (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Pornichet (2012)
  • 4th Prix Maredsous (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Eguille (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Luxembourg (2012)
TYRRELLS WOOD (2005) h. Winner DINER DE LUNE BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Tony Bethell Memorial H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Visit better on Queens Road Brighton Mdn H'cap (2008)
  • 2nd Range Rover Best of British Goodwood Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Queen Alexandra Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Joy Sanders 50th Birthday H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Colne H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Ebf Variety Club Day Mdn Stks (2007)
VALENTINA YES (2012) f. Winner OASIS OF CALM OCEAN OF WISDOM
  • 1st Prix Commandant Bacque (2016)
  • 1st Prix Jean Col (2016)
  • 1st Prix de la Croix Blanche (2014)
  • 2nd Prix de Pauillac (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Astromonte (2016)
  • 3rd Prix Philippe de Watrigant (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Landes (2015)
  • 1st Prix Jacques Dogny (2015)
  • 4th Prix de Bellecour (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Dax (2014)
VALLORA (2002) f. Winner QUICK RETURN POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st Premio Delle Aste (2005)
  • 1st Premio Piubertino Donati H'cap (2005)
  • 1st Premio Narciso (2004)
VALVERDE (2003) h. Winner VERT VAL SEPTIEME CIEL
  • 1st Coca Cola Classic Claiming Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Tote Text Betting 60021 Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Spreadfair.com Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2006)
  • 4th Wood Ditton Stks (Div 1) (2006)
VELLEIA (2002) f. Winner BROGAN'S WELL CAERLEON
  • 1st Premio Brera (2005)
  • 1st Premio Montanara (2005)
  • 1st Premio San Matteo (2005)
  • 2nd Premio Piero Puntoni (2005)