SENDAWAR

Bay h. 1996 PRIOLO - SENDANA

PRIOLO SOVEREIGN DANCER NORTHERN DANCER NEARCTIC
NATALMA
BOLD PRINCESS BOLD RULER
GREY FLIGHT
PRIMEVERE IRISH RIVER RIVERMAN
IRISH STAR
SPRING IS SPRUNG HERBAGER
PLEASANT FLIGHT
SENDANA DARSHAAN SHIRLEY HEIGHTS MILL REEF
HARDIEMMA
DELSY ABDOS
KELTY
SHERNIYA EMPERY VAGUELY NOBLE
PAMPLONA
SHERKALA CREPELLO
SHAHANA

At 2 years - 1998

2nd Prix de Sablonville, 1800 meters, Longchamp, 08 October 1998
2nd Prix Adaris, 1500 meters, Saint-Cloud, 27 October 1998

At 3 years - 1999

1st Prix de Ferrieres, 2000 meters, Longchamp, 04 April 1999
2nd Prix Greffulhe GR II, 2100 meters, Longchamp, 25 April 1999
1st Poule d'Essai des Poulains, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 16 May 1999
1st St James's Palace Stakes GR I, 1608 meters, Ascot, 15 June 1999
1st Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 05 September 1999

At 4 years - 2000

1st Prix d'Ispahan GR I, 1850 meters, Longchamp, 21 May 2000
4th Prince of Wales's Stks GR I, 2010 meters, Ascot, 21 June 2000
2nd Prix Jacques le Marois GR I, 1600 meters, Deauville, 13 August 2000
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
VIVA MACAU EX DILEK (2003) h. Gr.I placed DIYAWARA DOYOUN
  • 3rd Prix Jean Prat GR I (2006)
  • 1st Prix Daphnis GR III (2006)
  • 1st Prix Matchem LR (2006)
  • 1st Prix du Vert Galant (2006)
  • 1st Prix Northern Taste (2006)
ALYSHAKEYS (2007) f. Gr.III winner ALAMEA ELA-MANA-MOU
  • 1st Polar Cup GR III (2010)
TASSARA (2006) f. Gr.III placed TRICE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix Vanteaux GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Louvre (2009)
  • 1st Prix Princeline (2008)
  • 1st Prix de la Marne (2008)
  • 4th Prix Rose de Mai LR (2009)
ZENON (2002) h. Gr.III placed GLEBE PLACE AKARAD
  • 3rd Prix de Fontainebleau GR III (2005)
  • 1st Prix Verso II (2005)
  • 1st Prix Coaraze (2004)
  • 3rd Prix de Belleville (2004)
AMERICAN TRILOGY (2004) h. Listed winner AFFAIRE CLASSEE ANABAA
  • 1st Coupe des Trois Ans LR (2007)
  • 1st Prix Carnaval (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Lord Seymour LR (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Melun (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Bearn (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Epinettes (2007)
BIRBONE (2005) h. Listed placed LABOUR OF LOVE SILVER DEPUTY
  • 1st Prix des Dahlias (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Salvias (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Le Fabuleux LR (2008)
  • 3rd Grand Prix du Lion d'Angers LR (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Pelleas LR (2008)
  • 4th Prix Matchem LR (2008)
  • 1st Prix des Brulis (2008)
  • 1st Prix des Arums (2007)
SENDALAM (2002) h. Listed placed ALAMEA ELA-MANA-MOU
  • 2nd Prix Hunyade (2004)
  • 3rd Prix Luthier LR (2005)
  • 4th Prix de Montretout LR (2006)
  • 4th Prix Ernest Leroy (2006)
  • 4th Prix Mieuxce (2004)
  • 4th Prix Nectarine (2004)
  • 4th Prix des Tritons (2004)
  • 1st Prix de la Fouilleuse (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Vallee de l'Automne (2005)
  • 3rd Grand H'cap de Deauville H'CAP (2005)
  • 1st Prix de Fleurus (2005)
  • 2nd Prix d'Ecouen (2005)
ALFRED (2002) h. Listed placed FIALKA VAYRANN
  • 1st Grand Prix du Carnaval et des Carnavaliers (2005)
  • 1st Prix Amarko (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Sea Bird (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Pousset (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Robert Surcouf (2004)
  • 4th Prix Rene Couetil (2006)
  • 4th Derby de l'Ouest LR (2005)
  • 4th Prix Luna Wells (2004)
  • 3rd Prix du Football Club de Nantes (2005)
FURUSATO (2004) f. Listed placed PLAISIR DES YEUX FUNAMBULE
  • 4th Prix Madame Jean Couturier LR (2007)
  • 4th Prix Urban Sea LR (2007)
  • 1st Prix la Troienne (2007)
MISTER DES AIGLES (2003) h. Listed placed BALIYNA WOODMAN
  • 1st Prix Renoir (2006)
  • 1st Prix de la Motte (2005)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Honfleur (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Josephine (2007)
  • 3rd Prix du Bois Renard (2006)
  • 4th Prix du Grand Palais (2006)
  • 4th Prix Delahante LR (2005)
  • 4th Prix Mousko (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Hippodrome de Nancy (2006)
  • 4th Prix Rent a Car (2007)
  • 4th Prix Jean et Robert Christophe (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Perigord (2008)
  • 1st Prix de l'Aisne (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Vieux Port (2008)
  • 1st Prix Paul Couturier (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Falaise (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de Lescar (2006)
  • 4th Prix du Petit Saint Jean (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Chaumont (2008)
AD MAIORA (2004) f. Winner VAGUELY MONEY VAGUELY NOBLE
  • 1st Prix Paul Couturier (2007)
  • 3rd Prix du Revard (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Malpasse (2008)
  • 4th Prix Col de Porte (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville du Pontet (2008)
  • 2nd Prix des Thermes (2007)
  • 4th Prix de l'Ain (2007)
ARTANA (2006) f. Winner ARTISTIQUE LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix de la Pepiniere (2009)
  • 2nd Prix President Pierre Hinzelin (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Haras Berlais (2009)
ASHAAR (2004) g. Winner ASHARA KAHYASI
  • 1st Prix Capitaine Gefflot (2007)
  • 4th Prix des Beaux Monts (2006)
  • 1st Prix de Cherbourg (2008)
  • 2nd Prix du Parc Montsouris (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Doha (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Defile (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Martin du Chene (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Manoirs (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Beauvais (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Espace Emeraude (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Clairefontaine (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Potardiere (2007)
  • 3rd Prix du Centre Leclerc (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Cite Hippique (2007)
  • 1st Prix des Federations Regionales (2008)
ASHKANDI (2006) h. Winner ASHIYNA GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Prix Sea Full (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Edmond Maupoil (2009)
BEAUJEU (2005) h. Winner COCOONING GALETTO
  • 1st Prix des Pyrenees (2011)
  • 1st Prix William Dufour et Marc Dugas (2011)
  • 1st Prix Erromango (2009)
  • 1st Prix Henri Cabassu (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Parc Borely (2008)
  • 1st Prix Roger et Edgard Chastin (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Henri Cabassu (2009)
  • 4th Prix Albert Taton (2009)
  • 4th Prix Daniel Vergez (2008)
  • 1st Prix Cordoba (2009)
  • 1st Prix d'Antibes (2010)
  • 1st Prix Shikani (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc Borely (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville de Vichy (2009)
  • 4th Grand Prix Nice (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Firyal Pursuit (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Cedre (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Province (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Comite Regional du Galop (2009)
  • 4th Prix President Bourjaillat (2008)
  • 1st Prix de la Societe des Courses de (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Majestic (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Vichy Celestins (2008)
BEHKRAYA (2004) f. Winner BEHNESA SUAVE DANCER
  • 1st Prix Olivier Goirand (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras d'Ecouves (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Resto (2007)
  • 4th Prix du Grand Jardin (2007)
BEHRAM (2004) h. Winner BEHREYMA PERSIAN BOLD
  • 1st Prix de la Malmontagne (2008)
  • 2nd Prix des Dames (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Cyprien (2007)
BURTON (2002) h. Winner BOCCADIROSA WAAJIB
  • 2nd Premio Vargas Llosa (2005)
  • 1st Premio Galliate (2005)
  • 1st Premio Zaisan (2005)
CAMPODAWAR (2004) h. Winner CAMPORELLA THUNDER GULCH
  • 2nd Prix des Haras Nationaux (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Parc de Lacroix Laval (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Beynes (2007)
  • 4th Prix Raymond Guillermain (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Valse (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Newmarket (2006)
CHERUE (2003) h. Winner SUMMERY SILVER HAWK
  • 1st Prix PMU le Tony's Bar-Pau (2008)
  • 1st Prix Louis Sallenave (2007)
  • 1st Prix France Bleu Gironde (2007)
  • 1st Prix Lavarede (2007)
  • 1st Prix Carlson Wagonlit Travel (2007)
  • 1st Prix de l'Adour (2006)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil General (2012)
  • 2nd Prix William Thorn (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Lieutenant Louis de Croze (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Adour (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de le Ville d'Arcachon (2006)
  • 4th Prix Herve Praud (2013)
  • 4th Prix Jean Etienne de Quatrebarbes (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Gresse (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Foret du Gavre (2012)
  • 4th Prix Emile Lalanne (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Laharie (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Auguste de Castelbajac (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Brumath (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Germaine Bouloumie (2011)
  • 2nd Prix R. Sarbach (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Vesoul (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Marquis des Reaulx (2010)
  • 2nd Prix PMU le Chantilly (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Mauleon (2010)
  • 3rd Prix du Beaujolais (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Serres-Castet (2010)
COEUR DE PLAISIR (2005) f. Winner POUR LE PLAISIR ART FRANCAIS
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Nimes (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Molieres (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Munet (2013)
  • 4th Prix de Salon (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Belcodene (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Capelette (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Parc de l'Allier (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Divonne les Bains (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Jolan (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint Symphorien (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Chantilly (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Serena (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Tulipes (2009)
  • 4th Prix de la Gerbe d'Or (2012)
  • 4th Prix Julien Chiari (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Thoissey (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Albert Josselme (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Henri Ximay (2010)
  • 4th Prix Sainte-Anne (2010)
  • 4th Prix du Cap Croisette (2009)
  • 4th Prix Reine Lumiere (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de la Reine Jeanne (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Irismond (2008)
  • 3rd Prix d'Aubagne (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Morgiou (2009)
  • 4th Grand Prix de Carpentras (2010)
  • 1st Prix Paul Klein (2008)
  • 1st Prix des Chevrefeuilles (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Raoul Paget (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Robert Jauffret (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Colonel Maurice Maldan (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de la Durance (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Marcel (2008)
  • 4th Prix Saint Pourcain (2013)
  • 4th Prix de la Cave de Cairanne (2011)
  • 4th Prix Felix Canalis (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Prophete (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Ferdinand de David-Beauregard (2007)
CORRETAJE (2002) h. Winner BALLARD RING BALLAD ROCK
  • 1st Prix Sainte Eulalie (2005)
  • 2nd Prix des Mousquetaires (2007)
  • 4th Prix du Sauternais (2007)
  • 4th Prix Verthamon (2007)
COURNOT (2003) h. Winner CAROLA GAIRLOCH
  • 4th Prix Langalerie (2005)
  • 1st Prix de Veneux les Sablons (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Tete aux Loups (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Rent a Car (2009)
  • 2nd Prix d'Argentan (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Periers (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Lyon (2010)
  • 4th Prix des Flandres (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Vaulx en Velin (2008)
  • 1st Prix de l'Abbaye de Port Royal (2006)
  • 3rd Prix du Parc de Maisons-Laffitte (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Noyonnais (2007)
  • 4th Prix Saint Pourcain (2008)
  • 4th Prix Ali Bey (2008)
  • 2nd Prix du Signal (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Croix Verte (2006)
  • 1st Prix du Comite (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Salon de Provence (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Valseme (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Communaute de Commune (2010)
  • 3rd Prix d'Hennemont (2006)
DARASOUN (2004) h. Winner DARATA VAYRANN
  • 1st Prix de Gouzon (2007)
DAWARA (2006) f. Winner EMERAUDE GREEN TUNE
  • 1st Prix de la Rousserie (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Camargue (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Roche Percee (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de la Haie Tondue (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Fromainville (2009)
  • 4th Prix Paul Rollando (2009)
DAWARAKI (2004) h. Winner KENDORAKI KENDOR
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Nimes (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Vieux Castera (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Niort (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Mont de Marsan (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Jouin (2010)
  • 1st Prix Citroen Groupe Dallard (2008)
  • 1st Prix de l'Amitie France Espagne (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Depeche du Midi (2007)
  • 4th Prix du Taillan (2010)
  • 4th Prix Louis Ducru (2010)
  • 4th Prix d'Ellon (2009)
  • 1st Prix Lacourtensourt (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Henri de La Mettrie (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Bastide (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Sourdois (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Sourdois (2008)
  • 1st Prix d'Odos (2011)
  • 1st Prix d'Odos (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Cote de Beaute (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Vic-Fezensac (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Casino de Royan (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de la Tulipe Rouge (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Restaurant la Jabotiere (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Membres Fondateurs (2009)
  • 2nd Grand Prix des Jeunes Jockeys (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de la Tulipe Rouge (2011)
  • 3rd Prix A.Rous de Feneyrols (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Antoine de Palaminy (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Dagas (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Chaillevette (2011)
  • 4th Prix d'Odos (2010)
  • 4th Prix Antoine de Palaminy (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Bellerive (2008)
DEBORD (2003) h. Winner PARTIE DE DAMES BERING
  • 1st Extrabet Mile H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Turftv.co.uk H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th M-Real Mdn Stks (2006)
DENFER (2005) h. Winner PANTHESILEA KENDOR
  • 1st Prix de Gouzon (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Joseph Perrier (2008)
DOURAYA (2004) f. Winner DARYABA NIGHT SHIFT
  • 1st Prix de la Celle Saint-Cloud (2007)
ETAPLES (2003) h. Winner HURTEBISE GROOM DANCER
  • 1st Prix des Eaux Celtic (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Caves Vinicole (2006)
FLYING FAST (2002) f. Winner FLIGHT NIGHT NIGHT SHIFT
  • 2nd Prix Chateau Mercier (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de la Chapelle (2004)
  • 1st Prix Magicien II (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Longchamp (2007)
  • 1st Prix Robert Mesnil (2007)
  • 2nd Prix H. Chevalier du Fau (2005)
  • 4th Prix des Gayeulles (2005)
HEAVENLY (2002) f. Winner ALCOVE VALDEZ
  • 1st Prix Aramis (2005)
  • 4th Prix Soledad de Moratalla (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Butte Saint-Louis (2005)
  • 4th Prix Andre Subra (2005)
HEURACHE (2003) f. Winner ONE LAP TO GO CAERWENT
  • 1st Prix Rondes et Belles (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil General (2007)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil General (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Pont du Gard (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Albert Genin (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de la Crau (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Remy de Provence (2007)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil Regional Paca (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Daniel Vergez (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Thomas (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Luberon (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Ponchon (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville de Carqueiranne (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Jules Guillet (2010)
  • 1st Prix Jules Guillet (2007)
ISIDORO (2002) h. Winner VERZASCA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix Raymond Martin (2005)
  • 1st Prix de Maubourguet (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Yves Saint Martin (2005)
JACQUOU DES AIGLES (2004) h. Winner LA BIJOU CAERWENT
  • 1st Handicap du Petit Nice (2007)
  • 1st Prix de l'Ile aux Oiseaux (2007)
  • 2nd Prix du Ciron (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Jetee (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Montainville (2007)
  • 3rd Prix des Camelias (2006)
KAWAR (2002) h. Winner KANTIA SEATTLE DANCER
  • 1st Prix de la Porte Julia Augusta (2006)
  • 4th Prix G.Branere (2005)
KHARSAK (2005) h. Winner KHALASHA LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Solidor (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Georges Creis (2007)
KINGSO (2004) h. Winner MISS KEMBLE WARNING
  • 2nd Prix du Lieu Calice (2006)
  • 2nd Prix du Canal de la Marne-au-Rhin (2006)
  • 4th Prix Victrix (2006)
  • 4th Prix de l'Argilière (2006)
  • 1st Handicap (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Triel (2007)
KORRIWAR (2002) g. Winner KORRIGANE CAERWENT
  • 1st Prix Olivier d'Andigne (2008)
  • 1st Prix Wild Risk (2008)
  • 1st Prix des Collines (2007)
  • 1st Prix France Galop (2006)
  • 1st Prix des Toitures Petit et de l'Atelier de Girouet (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de la Bernerie (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Beaumesnil (2008)
  • 2nd Prix des Pruniers (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Andre Boingneres (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de Mathefelon (2005)
  • 3rd Prix d'Enghien (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Paimpont (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Briord (2009)
  • 3rd Prix d'Enghien (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Briord (2011)
  • 4th Prix Paul Saulou (2005)
  • 4th Prix Henry de Boussac (2005)
  • 4th Prix l'Eblouissant (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Quart de Vin (2007)
  • 3rd Handicap des 4 Ans (2006)
  • 4th Prix de la Boule Barriere (2009)
  • 1st Prix Cesbron Lavau (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Val et de Craon (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Bree (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Alfred Celebre (2011)
KWAKWAKWAK (2003) f. Winner TESTAROSSA RED RANSOM
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Redon (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Saint Sulpice de Royan (2009)
  • 1st Prix des Haras Nationaux (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Aubin (2007)
  • 1st Prix Paul Bonin (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Francine Dagorne (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Abbaye de Chaume (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Chambre de l'Edit (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Laboratoire Bonne (2006)
  • 4th Prix Roger et Gael Halgouet (2009)
  • 4th Prix Dimitri Legrand (2009)
  • 4th Prix d'Armor (2007)
  • 4th Prix Quedlimbourg (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Association des Proprietaires (2009)
MADRID BEAUTY (2002) f. Winner KATE MARIE BERING
  • 2nd Prix Tanerko (2004)
  • 3rd Prix de Chateaubriant (2004)
  • 3rd Prix de la Cote de Nacre (2004)
  • 2nd Prix des Belles Filles (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de Tigery (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Bercy (2005)
  • 1st Prix de la Roche aux Fees (2005)
MANNSAR (2002) h. Winner MANNSARA ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Prix des Carpes (2004)
  • 2nd Prix du Jurancon (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Pantin (2005)
  • 2nd Prix des Beaux Arts (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Laon (2006)
  • 4th Prix d'Amiens (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Diatome (2004)
  • 3rd Prix de la Foire Europeenne de Strasbourg (2004)
MILDOURA (2005) f. Winner MILIANA POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Prix Acamas (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Bellecour (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Jean Couturie (2008)
  • 1st Fillies H'cap (2009)
  • 1st Ladbrokes odds on Card - Join Today F. H'cap (2009)
  • 2nd H S Lester Memorial H'Cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Bet on World Cup at Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Course of Champion H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Handicap Stakes (2009)
  • 3rd Albert Samuel "City Bowl" H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Investec Asset Management Great Metropolitan H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd Lingieldpark.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
NAIYSAN (2002) h. Winner NASARAYA DANCING BRAVE
  • 1st NHew Magazine Race (2008)
  • 1st Park Inn Hotel Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Duco Ventilation & Sun Control Race (2008)
  • 3rd Blockbuster Environmental Services H'cap (2009)
NOSTALWAR (2004) f. Winner NOSTALCHIA GENEREUX GENIE
  • 1st Prix France Bleue la Rochelle (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de la Premiere Ville Thermale (2008)
  • 2nd Prix du Bois de Boulogne (2008)
  • 1st Prix Jacques Dogny (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Landes (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Francis de Luze (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Barcelonnette (2007)
ORDANIE (2005) f. Winner OLDARA BALLEROY
  • 1st Prix Julien Chiari (2009)
  • 1st Prix Lucien et Claude Bonnet (2009)
  • 4th Prix Cavare (2008)
  • 2nd Prix d'Avignon (2009)
  • 4th Prix du Vaucluse (2008)
  • 4th Prix du Corso Fleuri du Lavandou (2008)
PINGUS (2003) h. Winner DESERT VICTORY GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Prix Louis Tresca (2006)
  • 1st Prix de l'Esterel (2006)
  • 1st Prix du Polo (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Marignane (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Casino de Dieppe (2006)
  • 3rd Prix d'Essai des Poulains (2006)
  • 1st Prix d'Arles (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de la Cote Pavee (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Planche (2008)
  • 2nd Prix du Col des Fenetres (2007)
POUR SUITE (2006) h. Winner POUR LE PLAISIR ART FRANCAIS
  • 1st Prix du Corso Fleuri du Lavandou (2011)
  • 4th Prix Herve Ginoux (2009)
  • 4th Prix de l'Isle sur Sorgue (2009)
RESLEON (2003) h. Winner RESLEONA CAERLEON
  • 1st Grand Prix d'Angers (2006)
  • 1st Prix Francis Chene (2006)
  • 1st Prix du Petit-Port (2006)
  • 1st Prix de Dol (2006)
  • 2nd Prix du Port Albert (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de Chantilly (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Alcide (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Cyprien (2006)
  • 4th Prix Romantisme (2007)
  • 1st Prix Parandero (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Necor (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Musee de Nantes (2006)
ROSE LUXEMBOURG (2002) f. Winner DIAL DREAM GAY MECENE
  • 1st Prix de l'Avenir (2004)
  • 1st Prix du Tertre (2004)
  • 2nd Prix Gael du Halgouet (2004)
  • 4th Prix d'Avranches (2004)
  • 4th Prix de la Mere Marie (2004)
  • 1st Prix du Sagittaire (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Pringy (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Beauvoisiniere (2004)
RUSSIAN GEORGE (2006) h. Winner MANNSARA ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Debra Millar's 40th H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Army Benevolent Fund Mdn Stks (2009)
  • 2nd 32 Free at 32red.com H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Wensleydale H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Home of Racing H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Express Cafes Nursery H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Download Our Iphone App H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Mirror Punters Club H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd Crownhotel-Bawtry.co.uk App'ce H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Horizons Restaurant Mdn Auction Stks (2008)
  • 4th Conor Maynard at Kempton 14.09.13 H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Hotel & Conferencing at Wolverhampton H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Sis Ob Services H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th C.G.I. H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Paul Sculthorpe Testimonial Mdn Auction Stks (2008)
  • 4th Smith Brothers Median Auction Mdn Stks (2008)
SAETTA (2003) f. Winner STAR ALINE SHARDARI
  • 1st Prix de Saone et Loire Cheval (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Parilly (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Office du Tourisme (2006)
SANAUDOU (2006) h. Winner SANTA LADY DOUBLE BED
  • 1st Prix du Commandant Bacque (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Jean Courtinat (2015)
  • 1st Prix Philippe Genet (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Legendes (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Docteur Jacques Mauze (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Saint Georges (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Andre Boingneres (2013)
  • 3rd Prix des Trois Ponts (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de la Gascogne (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Duboscq (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Daniel Guestier (2009)
  • 3rd Prix du Four à Chaux (2008)
  • 4th Prix Ambulances Bourgeot (2015)
  • 4th Prix Charles Florency (2013)
  • 4th Prix Munet (2012)
  • 4th Prix de la Mediterranee (2010)
  • 4th Prix Saunhac (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Equidays (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Isère (2015)
  • 1st Prix de la Place Vendome (2013)
  • 1st Prix Grand Tarbes (2012)
  • 1st Prix de La Depeche du Midi (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Societe des Courses de Toulouse (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Centre d'Entrainement (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de la Garrigue (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Marais (2010)
  • 4th Prix Docteur Roland Charbit (2015)
  • 4th Prix du Journal Geny Courses (2012)
  • 4th Prix Biraben (2010)
  • 4th Prix Darley (2009)
  • 1st Prix des Goelands (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Robert Christophe (2016)
  • 3rd Prix d'Endoume (2015)
  • 4th Prix des Hortensias (2016)
  • 4th Prix des Amazones (2015)
  • 4th Prix Gold River (2011)
SANDJA (2002) f. Winner JANOU LA BELLE SHINING STEEL
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Nexon (2005)
  • 1st Grand Prix d'Aix-Les-Bains (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Senegali Carnaval (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Port-Grimaud (2005)
  • 4th Prix Gyptis (2005)
  • 1st Prix du Grand Lyon (2005)
  • 1st Prix Gabriel Giraud (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Laurent Descours (2005)
  • 1st Prix des Azalees (2004)
  • 2nd Prix Tire-Gerbe (2004)
  • 3rd Prix des Orchidees (2004)
SEMANTIX (2006) h. Winner OA FLIX LINAMIX
  • 3rd Prix Robert de Villemandy (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Fernand Soubagne (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Royet (2009)
  • 2nd Prix H. Chevalier du Fau (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Popof (2009)
SENDAMA (2006) f. Winner MARIEJORDONNE ADIEU AU ROI
  • 1st Prix des Orangers (2009)
SENDAMAGIC (2002) f. Winner MAGIC PLAY DEPLOY
  • 1st Prix de Mathefelon (2005)
  • 1st Prix Jean Couturie (2005)
SENDARI (2003) f. Winner RIDIYARA PERSIAN BOLD
  • 3rd Prix Rene Boisseuil (2006)
  • 4th Prix Henri de La Mettrie (2006)
  • 1st Prix Henri Rougon (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Armand Mosse (2007)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ecully (2007)
  • 1st Prix Jules Morgan (2007)
  • 1st Prix d'Artouste (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Mallemort (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Grace Dieu (2006)
SENDAWALIS (2005) g. Winner ISOLA D'ELBA DIESIS
  • 2nd Prix de la Societe des Courses (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Cloture (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Baron de Nexon (2015)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil Municipal de Saint-Jean-de-Monts (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Louis Coppin (2015)
  • 3rd Prix Rene Bedel (2009)
  • 4th Prix Baron de Nexon (2016)
  • 2nd Prix de Triquerville (2011)
  • 4th Prix d'Echauffour (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Tuilerie (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Societe des Courses (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Societe des Courses de Lisieux (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Joyenval (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de la Societe des Courses (2013)
  • 3rd Prix Deca - Construction (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Mespras (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil General (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Reniers (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Herve Duchesne (2008)
  • 2nd Prix des Goelands (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Veolia Proprete (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Vaissiere (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Phare (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Riviere Saint-Sauveur (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Veronne (2009)
  • 4th Prix des Enclos (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Briancon (2008)
SENDISH (2003) h. Winner ISHTIYAK GREEN DESERT
  • 2nd Prix de la Communaute de Commune (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Lac du Der (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Societe de Chalons En (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Fort Louis (2010)
  • 1st Prix Cognac Louis Charlin (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Vitry en Charolais (2010)
  • 4th Prix Mieuxce (2005)
  • 4th Pris de la Route de l'Echo (2005)
  • 3rd Prix du Ruisseau des Ouies (2006)
  • 1st Prix de Longchamp (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Vez (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Plateau Picard (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Beaubourg (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Versailles (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Saint-Martin-du-Chene (2007)
  • 4th Prix Citroen Groupe Dallard (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la vallée de la Seine (2007)
  • 1st Prix des Nenuphars (2006)
  • 3rd Prix des Vaux de Cernay (2007)
  • 4th Prix Nathalie Artu (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Montieres (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Butte aux Gens d'Armes (2007)
  • 2nd Prix du Bois Saint-Denis (2006)
  • 4th Prix du Mondant (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Balme (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Forget (2006)
SENDNOWAR (2003) f. Winner GLEBE PLACE AKARAD
  • 1st Prix Barquette (2005)
  • 4th Prix d'Auteuil (2006)
  • 1st Prix d'Auvers sur Oise (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Maisons-Laffitte (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Eveil de Pont Audemer (2006)
  • 4th Prix de l'Artois (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Passy (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Pearl Cap (2005)
  • 4th Prix du Beauvaisis (2006)
SERLIO (2004) h. Winner HARBOUR EXIT EXIT TO NOWHERE
  • 1st Prix des Vosges (2007)
  • 4th Prix President Bourjaillat (2007)
  • 4th Prix Jean Lyon (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Bas-Rhin (2007)
  • 4th Prix Albert Schweitzer (2006)
SHAHDAWAR (2003) h. Winner SHAHRAZAD BERING
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Nimes (2011)
  • 1st Prix Sabine Charles-Roux (2011)
  • 1st Prix Jean Courtinat (2009)
  • 1st Prix Munet (2009)
  • 1st Prix Albert Taton (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Docteur Gazagnaire (2007)
  • 1st Prix Henri Cabassu (2006)
  • 1st Grand Prix d'Aix-Les-Bains (2006)
  • 1st Prix des Anemones (2005)
  • 1st Prix des Lilas (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de la Baie des Anges (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Dufy (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Sud Radio (2005)
  • 3rd Prix des Salvias (2005)
  • 4th Prix du Printemps (2007)
  • 4th Prix du Vieux Port (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Haras d'Uzes (2011)
  • 4th Prix Pierre Thomas (2011)
  • 4th Prix de l'Ackerland (2009)
  • 1st Prix Henri de Seyssel (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Melchior Roussier (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Rhone (2009)
  • 4th Prix Pat Boutique (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Luberon (2010)
  • 1st Prix du Puy Mary (2006)
  • 1st Prix de la Source Lucas (2006)
  • 2nd Prix d'Aubagne (2011)
  • 1st Prix Penthesilee (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Loire en Rhone Alpes (2010)
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Nexon (2010)
  • 1st Prix Charles Giguet (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Chassieu (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Lapalisse (2009)
  • 3rd Prix MCD Copeaux (2010)
  • 3rd Prix des Aiglons (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Charles et Georges du Breil (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Bonneterre (2009)
  • 4th Prix Berence Vetements et Accessoires (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Gerland (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Azulene (2006)
  • 3rd Prix des Poulains (2006)
SHAHWARDA (2004) f. Winner SHAHRAZAD BERING
  • 1st Prix Jules Morgan (2008)
  • 1st Prix Louis Dutel (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Azalees (2006)
SHAKANDARA (2002) f. Winner SHARAKANDA ALYDAR
  • 1st Prix Rieur (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Laigneville (2005)
SHEHIRA (2003) f. Winner SHEMISSA FAIRY KING
  • 1st Mr. Binman Median Auction Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms (2006)
SHINDAWA (2004) f. Winner RABEA DEVIL'S BAG
  • 1st Prix de l'Atlantique (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Star of Akkar (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Roses (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Hippodrome de Chateaubriant (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Nay (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Cote d'Argent (2007)
  • 4th La Coupe de la Cobas (2007)
  • 1st Prix d'Andernos (2007)
  • 1st Prix Edouard Dumouch (2009)
SMALL MASTER (2003) g. Winner STAR DES EVEES MOULIN
  • 1st Prix Duguesclin (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Armand de Jumilhac (2007)
  • 4th Prix du Chateau La Pointe (2007)
  • 4th Prix Robert Mesnil (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Royan La Palmyre (2007)
SOPRANO (2002) g. Winner SPIRIT LAKE SURUMU
  • 1st Racing Again Next Monday - 15th August H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Lloyd Mini H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Deloitte H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Racing Uk Amateur Riders' H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Coxwold H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Kier Construction H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Richard Mclean Retirement Celebration H'cap Stks (2011)
SPOTORNO (2004) h. Winner HADRA DAYJUR
  • 2nd Prix de la Banque Populaire (2011)
  • 4th Prix de la Haute Saone (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Restaurant La Fraiserie (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Alec Weisweiller (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Beauvoir (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Bernard Houillot (2008)
  • 2nd Prix des Lavandes (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Marius Andreis (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Sterrebeek (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de la Filiere Cheval Paca (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Rattrapage (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Mer (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Peypin (2010)
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de Carqueiranne (2009)
  • 1st Prix des Baux de Provence (2009)
  • 3rd Prix des Aiglons (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Chingacgook (2006)
SUKAR (2002) g. Winner MARSAKARA TURTLE ISLAND
  • 1st Prix du Vieux Port (2006)
  • 1st Prix Firmin Bortolaso (2006)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil General de Seine (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Dicta Drake (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Vallee de Reux (2004)
  • 4th Prix Indus (2005)
  • 1st Prix des Eleveurs du Sud-Est (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Montmajour (2006)
TASHAN (2003) h. Winner TASHIRIYA KENMARE
  • 3rd Prix du Dragon (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Giraudon (2008)
  • 2nd Prix d'Alencon (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Lege Cap Ferret (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Saintines (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Treli (2008)
  • 1st Prix de l'Ill (2008)
  • 2nd Prix d'Evreux (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Hippodrome de Craon (2007)
  • 4th Prix du Lac d'Allier (2006)
TATOUFO (2002) h. Winner HERSANDE PINK
  • 1st Prix de Vichy (2005)
  • 1st Prix Aramis (2004)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Chupin (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Colonel Compain (2009)
  • 4th Prix de la Vertonne-Grammoire (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de la Lomagne (2009)
  • 1st Prix Lacourtensourt (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Pierre Levee (2009)
  • 2nd Grand Prix des Gentlemen-Riders (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Rene Romanet (2009)
THREE WARE (2002) h. Winner THREE WELL SICYOS
  • 1st Prix du Printemps (2005)
TIGER TALE (2004) f. Winner STRIKE ALIGHT GULCH
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville de Carqueiranne (2008)
  • 1st Prix des Mimosas (2008)
TOUNSI (2002) f. Winner CHIRRUP CHIEF SINGER
  • 1st Prix General Bonnafe (2005)
  • 1st Prix des Goudes (2004)
  • 2nd Prix Jacques Dor (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Pierre Massot (2004)
  • 4th Prix Louis de Leusse (2005)
  • 4th Prix Theodore Ravier (2005)
TSAVO OUEST (2004) h. Winner ZIRCON LADY KINGS LAKE
  • 1st Prix de Bidart (2008)
  • 1st Prix d'Onesse (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Mississipi (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Guillaume de Pracomtal (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Jean d'Ariste (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Gaston Phoebus (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Camille Duboscq LR (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Sainte Eulalie (2007)
  • 4th Prix Yves Saint Martin (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Lamaysouette (2009)
  • 3rd Prix George Pastre (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Santo Pietro H'CAP (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Univers II H'CAP (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Mauleon (2012)
WARNADA (2003) f. Winner MISS HERNANDO HERNANDO
  • 1st Prix Gessey (2006)
  • 4th Prix Jean de Lepine (2006)
  • 4th Prix Albarelle (2005)
  • 1st Prix Jocelyn Mellerin (2006)
  • 4th Prix Comte de Pouy (2006)
XAKARA (2002) f. Winner FAIRY STAR FAIRY KING
  • 4th Prix de la Garenelle (2005)
  • 4th Prix Girl Friend (2005)
  • 4th Prix de la Michelette (2005)
  • 1st Prix d'Occagnes (2009)
  • 1st Prix de Nemours (2008)
  • 1st Prix de la Belletiere (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Voisins (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Renommee (2007)
  • 1st Prix Rene Romanet (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Joyenval (2008)
  • 3rd Prix d'Ourscamps (2008)
  • 4th Prix des Salonnieres (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Berck sur Mer (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Grandfresnoy (2007)
  • 4th Prix d'Argences (2007)
YANKO (2002) h. Winner TAMBURA KALDOUN
  • 1st Prix Gabriel Lamarque (2004)
  • 3rd Prix du Pavillon (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Lege (2004)
ZANNKIYA (2005) f. Winner ZANAKIYA DOYOUN
  • 1st Prix du PMU de Ligne (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Andre Belinguier (2008)
  • 4th Prix du Bar du Terminus (2008)
AL DAWAR (2002) h. Placed JULNA ZIETEN
  • 2nd Prix Pegase (2004)
  • 4th Prix de Singapour (2005)
AMULIUS (2003) h. Placed KEMALINA LINAMIX
  • 2nd Prix Equibati (2005)
  • 4th Prix du Centre de Préparation Omnisports (2006)
ASTALANDA (2002) f. Placed ASHKARA CHIEF SINGER
  • 2nd Racecard Advertisement @ Sligo Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Open for Golf Membership Race (2005)
  • 2nd Fairymount Mdn (Div 1) (2005)
  • 3rd Ballyleague Mdn (2005)
ELACATASTROF (2004) f. Placed ELACATA ACATENANGO
  • 2nd Prix des Primeveres (2006)
  • 3rd Prix du Premier Pas (2006)
GREEN DAWAR (2003) f. Placed AMERIKAN FILLY HOUSTON
  • 2nd Prix Pierre de Lassus (2006)
  • 2nd Prix du Tourmalet (2006)
  • 2nd Prix des Comtes de Toulouse (2006)
INTO ACTION (2004) h. Placed SYRIAN DANCER GROOM DANCER
  • 2nd Ray Quinn & Ben Mills Live at Lingfieldpark.co.uk (2007)
  • 4th Accurates H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Foresters in Support of Sparkle Mdn Stks (2006)
L'ART DES EVEES (2006) g. Placed LOUVE SOLITAIRE LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 2nd Prix du Haras du Creuset (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de la Ville de Chateau Gontier (2009)
  • 4th Prix Marquis G. de Messey (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Pays de la Baie du Mont St Michel (2009)
OMANA PETRA (2002) f. Placed FRANCE RODNEY ASSERT
  • 4th Prix Jacques et Xavier de Watrigant (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Cauzac (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Abrial (2005)
PINAWAR (2003) h. Placed PINAFLORE FORMIDABLE
  • 3rd Prix de Beauvoir (2006)
  • 3rd Prix du Merlerault (2005)
  • 4th Prix du Val d'Athee (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de Chantilly (2006)
  • 4th Prix d'Elancourt (2006)
POUR L'AMOUR (2003) h. Placed POUR LE PLAISIR ART FRANCAIS
  • 2nd Prix Firmin Bortolaso (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Fosset (2006)
SANGHO (2003) g. Placed DREAMS ARE FREE RED RANSOM
  • 2nd Prix a Tempo (2007)
  • 2nd Prix du Logis Saint-Germain (2007)
SENDANEL (2006) g. Placed LOUPINELLE LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 2nd Prix Lucien et Claude Bonnet (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Crau (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Jean Rainaldo (2010)
SHAMAIYLA (2003) f. Placed SHAMANARA DANEHILL
  • 2nd ebf Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2006)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction (2006)
TAILWIND (2002) h. Placed STORM CARD ZALAZL
  • 3rd Prix Jacques Dor (2005)
  • 4th Prix de l'Hippodrome de Hyeres (2007)
  • 2nd Prix du Mesnil (2006)
  • 2nd Prix des Rouges Terres (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de Choisy (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Louis (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Irismond (2005)
TAKIZADA (2005) f. Placed TAKAROUNA GREEN DANCER
  • 2nd Prix de la Chapelle-en-Serval (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Touche aux Mulets (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Ad Altiora (2008)
  • 4th Cheshire Oaks Designer Outlet F. H'cap Stks (2009)
TAMERLAN (2004) h. Placed TEXALINA KALDOUN
  • 2nd Prix de la Societe des Courses d'Argentan (2007)
ZARKIYNA (2002) f. Placed ZARKANA DOYOUN
  • 2nd Prix Pierre Guerin (2005)
  • 4th Prix de la Municipalite (2006)
  • 4th Prix Emile Anneau (2005)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Lamballe (2006)
ZEWABRA (2003) f. Placed LADY FOR A DAY KENDOR
  • 3rd Prix de la Corbeillere (2006)
  • 4th Prix de la Beauvoisiniere (2005)
  • 4th Prix Prestige (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de Levis Saint-Nom (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Ville de Villiers (2005)
DIVINE PENSEE (2006) f. Placed LADY GLORIEUSE LE GLORIEUX
  • 3rd Prix Maurice Le Fouille (2009)
  • 3rd Prix des Toitures Petit et de l'Atelier de Girouet (2009)
  • 4th Prix de la Communaute de Communes (2009)
GAVRIOTIS (2004) h. Placed PITHARA NEVER SO BOLD
  • 3rd Prix Sagace (2007)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil General (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Avenger (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Argilière (2006)
IL EST L'OR (2003) h. Placed SADINSKAYA NINISKI
  • 2nd Prix de l'Anjou (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Baguenault (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de la Sarthe (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Charles Chupin (2009)
  • 3rd Prix des Villas (2005)
  • 4th Prix Katko (2006)
  • 4th Prix de la Societe des Courses d'Argentan (2006)
  • 4th Prix Solidor (2005)
  • 1st Prix Duguesclin (2009)
KENDAWAR (2005) g. Placed SARLIYA DOYOUN
  • 3rd Prix Groupama-Alsace (2009)
  • 3rd Prix l'Union Commerciale et Artis (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Vosges (2008)
  • 4th Prix general Lasalle (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Societe de Wissembourg (2008)
LAKSHMI (2002) g. Placed SHATOUSH HIGHEST HONOR
  • 3rd Prix Albert Martin (2006)
  • 3rd Prix l'Union Commerciale et Artis (2005)
  • 3rd Prix du Souvenir Philippe le Tellier (2005)
  • 3rd Prix Orleans Loisir (2005)
  • 4th Prix des Feux (2006)
  • 4th Prix du Val d'Authie (2005)
LAMALOU (2003) f. Placed LATITUDE DANZIG CONNECTION
  • 1st Prix de l'Isle-sur-Sorgue (2006)
  • 3rd Prix d'Urt (2006)
  • 1st Prix Trenel (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Baudreix (2007)
  • 2nd Prix du Chateau (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Pyrenees (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Cadoudal (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de la Table d'Apremont (2005)
LYRIC DANCES (2002) f. Placed ROMANCHE GALETTO
  • 3rd Jimmy Heal Memorial H'cap Stks (2005)
SENDANOURO (2005) g. Placed MOLLYNOURA VALANOUR
  • 4th Prix Ubu III (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Ralliement (2008)
  • 4th Prix d'Hermonville (2008)
STANDING OVATION (2002) f. Placed MISS BRANDISH ELOCUTIONIST
  • 3rd Prix des Archers (2005)
  • 4th Prix de la Reine Jeanne (2006)
  • 3rd Prix de Cordoba (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Belle Croix (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Vie (2005)
  • 4th Prix de Buc (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Flins sur Seine (2006)
  • 4th Prix du Prophete (2006)
ZAYDARI (2004) h. Placed ZAYANNDA ALZAO
  • 3rd Prix de la Haute Foret (2007)
  • 3rd Prix des Gardes (2007)
CREQUY (2002) h. Placed HURTEBISE GROOM DANCER
  • 4th Prix de la Fontaine Moussue (2005)
DOM JARO (2002) h. Placed JOHN QUATZ JOHANN QUATZ
  • 4th Prix Docteur de Raquine (2005)
EN SOLITAIRE (2004) h. Placed FORCE ATLANTIQUE TOP VILLE
  • 4th Prix des Toitures Petit et de l'Atelier de Girouet (2007)
ETENDARD ROYAL (2002) h. Placed DANCEREINE GROOM DANCER
  • 4th Prix du Debut (2005)
  • 4th Prix Robert Picardat (2005)
KOZAR (2004) h. Placed KOZMINA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix du Grand Parquet (2008)
  • 4th Prix du Jurancon (2008)
  • 4th Prix des Heronnieres (2008)
  • 4th Prix Bacchus (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Bazemont (2007)
LOCMARIA KER (2006) f. Placed STAR DU RHUIS STAR MAITE
  • 4th Prix de la Haie Tondue (2009)
LOOSE END (2003) h. Placed LUVIA CURE THE BLUES
  • 4th Prix Rieur (2006)
PARADOU (2006) h. Placed OLDARA BALLEROY
  • 4th Prix du Prado (2008)
TAWARIA (2002) f. Placed TAWASILA TURTLE ISLAND
  • 4th Fairymount Mdn (Div 2) (2005)
WARMAT (2003) h. Placed PRIMA MAT PRIMO DOMINIE
  • 4th Prix des Arbousiers (2005)
WINDS (2002) f. Placed WICKED FOLLY EXHIBITIONER
  • 4th Prix du Chateau de Ferrieres en Brie (2005)
ZANABAZAR (2005) h. Placed FOLINA AKARAD
  • 4th Prix Colonel Jochaud du Plessix (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Manneville (2008)
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.