DAYLAMI

Gr. h. 1994 DOYOUN - DALTAWA

DOYOUN MILL REEF NEVER BEND NASRULLAH
LALUN
MILAN MILL PRINCEQUILLO
VIRGINIA WATER
DUMKA KASHMIR II TUDOR MELODY
QUEEN OF SPEED
FAIZEBAD PRINCE TAJ
FLORALIE
DALTAWA MISWAKI MR PROSPECTOR RAISE A NATIVE
GOLD DIGGER
HOPESPRINGSETERNAL BUCKPASSER
ROSE BOWER
DAMANA CRYSTAL PALACE CARO
HERMIERES
DENIA CREPELLO
ROSE NESS

At 2 years - 1996

1st Prix de Fontenoy, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 19 September 1996
1st Prix Herod LR, 1600 meters, Evry, 07 October 1996
2nd Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I, 2000 meters, Saint-Cloud, 02 November 1996

At 3 years - 1997

1st Prix de Fontainebleau GR III, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 20 April 1997
1st Poule d'Essai des Poulains GR I, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 11 May 1997
3rd St James's Palace Stakes GR I, 1608 meters, Ascot, 17 June 1997
2nd Prix Jacques le Marois GR I, 1600 meters, Deauville, 17 August 1997
3rd Prix du Moulin de Longchamp GR I, 1600 meters, Longchamp, 07 September 1997

At 4 years - 1998

1st Gold Cup GR II, 2010 meters, Curragh, 24 May 1998
3rd Prince of Wales's Stks GR II, 2010 meters, Ascot, 16 June 1998
1st Eclipse Stakes GR I, 2017 meters, Sandown Park, 04 July 1998
4th King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes GR I, 2412 meters, Ascot, 25 July 1998
1st Man O'War Stks, 2200 meters, Belmont Park, 12 September 1998
3rd Champion Stks GR I, 2010 meters, Newmarket, 17 October 1998

At 5 years - 1999

2nd Gold Cup GR I, 2111 meters, Curragh, 23 May 1999
1st Coronation Cup GR I, 2422 meters, Epsom, 04 June 1999
1st King George VI & Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes GR I, 2412 meters, Ascot, 24 July 1999
1st Irish Champion Stks GR I, 2010 meters, Leopardstown, 11 September 1999
1st Breeders' Cup Turf, 2400 meters, Gulfstream Park, 06 November 1999
Racing and Breeding Information supplied by France Galop, the US Jockey Club and Weatherbys Group Limited.
Name Dam Dam’s sire
GREY SWALLOW (2001) h. Gr.I winner STYLE OF LIFE THE MINSTREL
  • 1st Gold Cup GR I (2005)
  • 1st Irish Derby GR I (2004)
  • 3rd Manhattan H'cap GR I (2006)
  • 3rd Irish 2,000 Guineas GR I (2004)
  • 4th Canadian International GR I (2005)
  • 4th Irish Champion Stks GR I (2004)
  • 4th 2,000 Guineas Stks GR I (2004)
  • 1st Killavullan Stakes GR III (2003)
  • 1st 2000 Guineas Trial Stks LR (2004)
  • 1st GPT Access Equipment Stks (2003)
VOILA ICI (2005) h. Gr.I winner FAR HOPE BARATHEA
  • 1st Gran Premio Di Milano GR I (2011)
  • 2nd Premio Presidente Della Republica GR I (2010)
  • 1st Prix Maurice de Nieuil GR II (2009)
  • 1st Premio Federico Tesio GR III (2010)
TWARDOWSKA (2003) f. Gr.I placed TODESCHINA SURE BLADE
  • 2nd Oaks d'Italia GR I (2006)
  • 2nd Premio Mediglia (2006)
DAY OR NIGHT (2001) h. Gr.I placed AMARYLLIS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Criterium de Saint-Cloud GR I (2003)
  • 2nd Prix Greffulhe GR II (2004)
  • 4th Prix de Conde GR III (2003)
  • 1st Prix du Labyrinthe (2004)
  • 1st Prix du Pavillon (2004)
  • 1st Prix du Gros Buisson (2003)
TIMARWA (2004) f. Gr.I placed TIMARIDA KALAGLOW
  • 4th Irish Oaks Stakes GR I (2007)
  • 4th Pretty Polly Stks GR I (2007)
  • 1st Denny Cordell Lavarack & Lanwades Stud F. Stks GR III (2007)
  • 1st Boylesports.com Mdn (2007)
  • 2nd Kilcarn Stud F. Mdn (2006)
  • 4th Dance Design Stakes LR (2007)
INDIAN DAYS (2005) h. Gr.II winner CAP COZ INDIAN RIDGE
  • 1st International Bosphorus Cup GR II (2011)
  • 1st International Bosphorus Cup GR II (2010)
  • 3rd Qipco Jockey Club Stks GR II (2011)
  • 4th Princess of Wales'S Blue Square Stks GR II (2009)
  • 1st Finest Surprise Stakes GR III (2011)
  • 3rd September Stks GR III (2009)
  • 1st Betfair App for Iphone Stks (2010)
  • 1st Marjorie & Bernard Benham Emerald Anniversary Stks (2008)
  • 1st Totesport Betxtra Win Only H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st CApital Engineering Group Nursery H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd 66 of Free Bets at Bluesquare.com Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Stratford Place Breeds Black Type Winners Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Warrington Guardian H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Sportingbet.com Stand Cup LR (2009)
  • 3rd John Smith's Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes.com Heritage H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Festival Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th EBF Maiden Stks (2007)
ZAYNAR (2005) h. Gr.II winner ZAINTA KAHYASI
  • 1st Noel Novices' Chase GR II (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Alain de Montillet (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Professeur Collet (2008)
  • 3rd Prix d'Avignon (2011)
ELECTROLYSER (2005) h. Gr.II placed IVIZA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Artemis Goodwood Cup GR II (2010)
  • 4th Artemis Goodwood Cup GR II (2012)
  • 4th Weatherbys Insurance Lonsdale Cup GR II (2010)
  • 3rd Moss Bros Sagaro Stks GR III (2010)
  • 4th Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup GR III (2012)
  • 1st Betfred Barry Hills 'further Flight' Stks LR (2012)
  • 1st Sis Live Fenwolf Stks LR (2009)
  • 1st LAdbrokes.com Quorn H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Lingfieldpark.co.uk Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Windflower March Stks LR (2012)
  • 2nd Investec H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Esher Stks LR (2011)
  • 4th Sportingbet.Com Jorvik Stks (2009)
HIDDEN HOPE (2001) f. Gr.II placed NURYANA NUREYEV
  • 2nd Lancashire Oaks GR II (2005)
  • 2nd Prix de Pomone GR II (2004)
  • 4th Lancashire Oaks GR II (2004)
  • 3rd Princess Royal John Doyle Stks GR III (2004)
  • 1st Cheshire Oaks LR (2004)
  • 2nd Dine in the Castle Restaurant Mdn F Stks (2004)
BIRTHDAY SUIT (2001) f. Gr.II placed WANTON KRIS
  • 3rd Chippeman Lodge Stud Cherry Hinton Stks GR II (2003)
  • 1st Beverley Races Again Next Tuesday Novice Stks (2003)
  • 1st Paramount Hotels Maiden Stks (2003)
  • 3rd Doncaster Sponsorship Club H'cap (2004)
  • 3rd Ripon Silver Bowl Stks LR (2004)
ROSE DIAMOND (2006) f. Gr.II placed TANTE ROSE BARATHEA
  • 4th May Hill Stks GR II (2008)
  • 2nd Prestige Stks GR III (2008)
  • 1st Corporatefx Foreign Currency Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3rd X Factor Stks (2009)
  • 4th Betterbet European Free H'cap LR (2009)
  • 4th Ebf crownhotel-bawtry.com Mdn F.Stks (2008)
AMERIGO (2005) g. Gr.III placed GEMINIANI KING OF KINGS
  • 2nd Queen's Vase GR III (2008)
  • 1st Panmure Gordon Corporate Finance H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Lindley Catering Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Roy and Joan Tanner Memorial H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Queen Alexandra Stks (2009)
COUGAR BAY (2003) h. Gr.III placed DELIMARA IN THE WINGS
  • 2nd Solonaway Stks GR III (2007)
  • 2nd Keeneland International Stks GR III (2007)
  • 2nd Kilternan Stks GR III (2006)
  • 3rd Winter Hill Stks GR III (2007)
  • 4th Rose of Lancaster Stks GR III (2006)
  • 1st Kingston Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Peter Keatley Curragh Groundcare Silver Stks LR (2006)
  • 2nd Spaceworks Furniture Hire Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Netjets Celebration Stks LR (2007)
  • 3rd Glencairn Stks LR (2007)
  • 3rd Ruby Stks LR (2006)
  • 4th "It's all Happening" Mdn (2005)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (Div 1) (2005)
LA PERSIANA (2001) f. Gr.III placed LA PAPAGENA HABITAT
  • 2nd Premio Paolo Mezzanotte GR III (2005)
  • 2nd Middleton Stks GR III (2005)
  • 3rd Dahlia Stks GR III (2005)
  • 1st Virginia H'cap Stks LR (2005)
  • 1st Upavon Fillies Stks LR (2005)
  • 1st Hovis H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st totesport.com Rated Stks (2004)
  • 1st Arena Leisure Proud to Be at Donscaster Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Ebf Tsg IBM Hoppings Stks LR (2005)
  • 2nd Saltwell Signs Virginia Stks LR (2004)
  • 2nd Sun Inn Normamby H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 3rd John Musker Stks LR (2004)
  • 4th Lanwades Stud Severals Stks LR (2005)
  • 4th Norman Hill Memorial Mdn F. Stks (2003)
WHISPERING GALLERY (2006) g. Gr.III placed ECHOES IN ETERNITY SPINNING WORLD
  • 2nd Cumberland Lodge Stks GR III (2010)
  • 1st Totepool August Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Rsa and Motability Stks (2009)
  • 1st Championship Kick off with Sky Bet H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Charles & Emma Villiers Crystal Wedding Anniversar (2009)
  • 2nd Betfair Fred Archer Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th Cadbury Cup (2009)
BAY TREE (2001) f. Gr.III placed MY BRANCH DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 3rd Musidora Stks GR III (2004)
  • 1st Sweet Solera Stks LR (2003)
  • 1st Pj Savage Mdn Fillies Stks (2003)
  • 2nd Allowance Race (2005)
FIRST ROW (2002) h. Gr.III placed BALLET SOCIETY SADLER'S WELLS
  • 3rd Chester Vase GR III (2005)
  • 4th Gordon Stks GR III (2005)
  • 1st gg.com Maiden Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Peter Byrne Kildare Stks (2006)
REMAADD (2001) h. Gr.III placed BINT ALBAADIYA WOODMAN
  • 3rd Gordon Stks GR III (2004)
  • 1st The Azal Cup (2006)
  • 3rd Property Weekly Cup (2006)
  • 1st Dickie Gaskell Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 2nd National Stud Conditions Stks (2004)
THAJJA (2001) h. Gr.III placed JAWLAAT DAYJUR
  • 3rd Najah al Shindagha Sprint GR III (2006)
  • 1st Al Rostamani Group Plate (2005)
  • 2nd Aquarius Cup (2006)
  • 1st Sunderlands Conditions Stks (2004)
  • 1st Cheveley Park Stud Ebf Mdn Stks (2003)
  • 2nd Nick Cheyne Farewell Stks (2004)
DIVINE COMEDY (2006) f. Gr.III placed LADY TIME ORPEN
  • 4th Prix Pénélope GR III (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Renommiere (2008)
  • 1st Prix Maidenblush (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Rose de Mai LR (2009)
  • 4th Prix de la Seine LR (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Toutevoie (2008)
KALAMKAR (2002) g. Gr.III placed KALAMBA GREEN DANCER
  • 4th Chester Vase GR III (2005)
HAZARAFA (2007) f. Listed winner HAZARIYA XAAR
  • 1st Go Racing in Kildare Festival Finale Stks LR (2010)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 1) (2010)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Median Auction (2009)
MAHAATHEER (2005) f. Listed winner AL IHTITHAR BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix Joubert LR (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Haut Bois (2008)
  • 1st Prix Virunga (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Panacée LR (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de la Salle Pleyel (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Tourelles LR (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Viroflay (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Marne (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Cascade (2007)
WHAZZAT (2002) f. Listed winner WOSAITA GENEROUS
  • 1st Chesham Stks LR (2004)
  • 1st Wedgewood Estates Mdn F. Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Totescoop6 Ebf Gillies F. Stks LR (2005)
  • 4th Hoppings Stakes LR (2006)
BRAMPOUR (2007) h. Listed placed BRUSCA GRINDSTONE
  • 4th National Spirit Hurdle GR II (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Mesnil (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Pauillac (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Capitainerie (2010)
  • 3rd Prix du Bearn (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Perriere (2010)
  • 4th Prix Sea Bird (2010)
CENTAURUS (2002) h. Listed placed DANDANNA LINAMIX
  • 1st Liz Hobbs Concerts & Events Conditions Stks (2005)
  • 1st Ebf Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Unicoin Homes Noel Murless Stks LR (2005)
  • 3rd Windflower March Stks LR (2005)
DANSE D'ECOLE (2001) f. Listed placed DANCE OF LEAVES SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix du Petit Port (2004)
  • 1st Prix des Espoirs (2004)
  • 1st Prix Capitaine Gefflot (2004)
  • 2nd Derby de l'Ouest LR (2004)
  • 3rd Prix Axa Assurances (2004)
  • 4th Prix Paul Pousset (2004)
ROATAN (2005) g. Listed placed CELESTIAL LAGOON SUNDAY SILENCE
  • 1st Prix de Lasseube (2014)
  • 1st Prix de Lasseube (2013)
  • 1st Prix de la Glaciere (2011)
  • 1st Prix de la Cote Nacree (2011)
  • 1st Prix de Gaillon (2010)
  • 1st Prix Sagaro (2009)
  • 1st Prix Ramus (2009)
  • 1st Prix Pleben (2008)
  • 1st Prix de la Colleraie (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Scaramouche LR (2010)
  • 2nd Le Galop Hermes 3eme Manche (2009)
  • 2nd Prix la Martinique (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Brocotte (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Robert d'Anterroches (2011)
  • 3rd Prix des Centaures (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Sagaro (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Denisy LR (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Lormoy (2008)
  • 3rd Prix du Mont Pagnotte (2008)
  • 4th Grand Prix des Jonquilles (2014)
  • 4th Prix de Laigneville (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Bordes (2014)
  • 1st Prix Equestrian Club (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Philippe de Watrigant (2014)
  • 4th Prix du Bousquet (2015)
  • 1st Grand Handicap de Longchamp (2011)
  • 1st Prix Pierre Riviere d'Arc (2015)
  • 1st Prix de Sauternes (2015)
  • 1st Prix Louis du Cheyron (2014)
  • 1st Prix d'Arudy (2014)
  • 1st Prix Pierre Riviere d'Arc (2013)
  • 1st Prix Robert Dunoguiez (2013)
  • 1st Prix de Brunoy (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Clemence Isaure (2015)
  • 2nd Prix Amicale Centre Atlantique (2015)
  • 2nd Prix d'Arudy (2015)
  • 2nd Prix de Bonnerie (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Conflans Sainte Honorine (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Montaut (2016)
  • 3rd Prix de Geloux (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Reliance (2008)
ROSCOFF (2005) f. Listed placed TRAOU MAD BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix du Croise Laroche (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Californie LR (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Firouzan (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Principaute de Monaco (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Cyr LR (2008)
  • 4th Prix Dufy (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Motte (2007)
ROSY MANTLE (2006) f. Listed placed DOMINION ROSE SPINNING WORLD
  • 1st Ebf River Crouch Mdn F. Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Play Blackjack at Intercasino.co.uk Stks LR (2008)
  • 2nd Watership Down Stud Sales Race (2008)
VIRGINIA WOOLF (2002) f. Listed placed VICE VIXEN VICE REGENT
  • 1st Bulmers H'Cap (2006)
  • 1st Derrinstown Stud App'ce Derby (2005)
  • 1st Clonard Mdn (2005)
  • 2nd Vintage Crop Stks LR (2006)
  • 2nd November H'cap (2005)
  • 3rd Challenge Race LR (2006)
  • 3rd Challenge Race LR (2005)
BALLYHAUNIS (2005) h. Listed placed BALLET SHARROOD
  • 1st Curragh Equine Groundcare Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Kildare Village Mdn (2008)
  • 3rd Carlton.ie/Galwaycity H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd Her Majesty's Plate (2008)
  • 3rd Ballycullen Stks LR (2008)
COVENTINA (2001) f. Listed placed LADY OF THE LAKE CAERLEON
  • 1st Champions Health Club H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Stks (2003)
  • 2nd Queen's Prize (2005)
  • 2nd Addleshaw Goddard H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Weatherbys Bank 'Further Flight' Stks LR (2005)
  • 3rd Sharp Minds Betfair H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Autecnique Alfa Romeo Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Ebf Maiden Fillies Stks (2003)
DABIRANA (2006) f. Listed placed DABAYA IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. (2008)
  • 3rd Her Majesty's Plate (2009)
  • 3rd Lanwades & Staffordstown Stud Stks LR (2008)
  • 4th www.dundalkdemocrat.ie Race (2009)
  • 4th Lixnaw Fabrications H'cap (2009)
FUNDAY (2006) f. Listed placed MORINA LYPHARD
  • 1st Ashtead H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Nicorette Icy White Mdn F. Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Tompkins & May Partnership Planned Maintenance (2009)
  • 3rd Godolphin Stks LR (2009)
  • 3rd Nobby Clarke'S 70Th Birthday Celebration H'cap Stk (2009)
  • 3rd Take a Profit In-Running with Extrabet.com Mdn (2009)
  • 4th Uk Hygiene Ladies Derby H'cap Stks (2009)
GOING DAY (2003) f. Listed placed ANTICS UNBRIDLED
  • 1st Prix Kizil Kourgan (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Toutevoie (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Thiberville LR (2006)
LIGHT OF MORN (2001) f. Listed placed MY EMMA MARJU
  • 1st Come Racing Here on Saturday Evening Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Romney Marsh Mdn F. Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Blue Square Chester H'cap Stks LR (2005)
  • 3rd Val Greaves-A lifetime in Racing Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 4th Godolphin Stks LR (2004)
  • 4th Chalice Stks LR (2004)
PRESBYTERIAN NUN (2005) f. Listed placed CONSPIRACY RUDIMENTARY
  • 1st Ebf Checkmate UK Supporting Demelza Mdn F. Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Ebf 'Reprocolor' F. H'cap (2009)
  • 2nd Steve Lambert 40h Birthday Mdn F. Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Weatherbys Bank 'Further Flight' Stks LR (2009)
  • 3rd Chalice Stks LR (2008)
  • 3rd Oaks Trial Stks LR (2008)
  • 4th Ebf Igloos F. H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Rsa and Motability Stks (2009)
SCUFFLE (2005) f. Listed placed TANTINA DISTANT VIEW
  • 1st Ebf Ladies Evening F. H'cap (2008)
  • 1st Betfair H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Bet Totepool on all UK Racing Mdn F. Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Oddschecker.com Snowdrop F. Stks LR (2009)
  • 3rd Relyon Cleaning Newbury Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2007)
  • 4th Championship Kick off with Sky Bet H'cap Stks (2009)
SHAZAND (2003) h. Listed placed SHAWARA BARATHEA
  • 1st Prix Meleagre (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Michel Houyvet LR (2006)
  • 3rd Prix du Conseil General de Seine (2006)
  • 1st Prix Reliance (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Grenelle (2006)
SYANN (2007) f. Listed placed HEDERA WOODMAN
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2011)
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 2) (2010)
  • 3rd Www.goracingkillarney.com Race (2011)
  • 3rd Ardilaun Hotel Oyster Stks LR (2010)
  • 4th Ebf Coolmore Stud Ulster Oaks (Div 2) (2011)
AYLA (2003) f. Listed placed ALIYA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms ebf Fillies (2006)
  • 4th Ballycullen Stks LR (2006)
  • 4th Give Thanks Stks LR (2006)
EBADIYAN (2005) h. Listed placed EBATANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Buy Value at Goffs Breeze-up Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Newbridge Parishes Charity Day (2009)
  • 2nd Glanbia Classic Trial Stks (2008)
  • 4th Challenge Race LR (2008)
  • 4th St Patricks Lordsh Mdn (2008)
KEENES DAY (2005) h. Listed placed KEY ACADEMY ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Take That 2 Here on Saturday H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st LAdycross H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Ladbrokescasino.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st John Carter Autumn H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st EBF Maiden Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Book Now for Best of British Night H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Totesportcasino.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Sis Live Fenwolf Stks LR (2009)
  • 4th Melkshammotorspares.co.uk H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Sodexo Prestige Shergar Cup Stayers H'cap (2009)
  • 4th TTL Nursery H'cap Stks (2007)
RIDAWANA (2005) f. Listed placed RIDAKIYA DESERT KING
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. (2007)
  • 4th Lanwedes & Staffordstown Studs Stks LR (2007)
AKADYR (2004) g. Winner AKILARA KAHYASI
  • 1st Dan Dooley Ford Motor Centre Mdn (2007)
ALAKAM (2005) h. Winner ALASANA DARSHAAN
  • 4th Prix Kendor (2007)
  • 1st Prix de l'Observatoire (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Jardin de l'Avre (2008)
BAY SWALLOW (2006) f. Winner STARLIGHT SMILE GREEN DANCER
  • 1st August Festival 11th-14th H'cap (2011)
  • 1st August Festival 12th-15th H'cap (2010)
  • 1st Madra Dog Foods H'cap (2009)
  • 1st Harney's Dunhill H'cap (2009)
  • 3rd W & T Supporters Club H'cap (Div 2) (2011)
  • 3rd 'Come Walking in Tipperary' H'cap (Div 1) (2010)
BENCOOLEN (2005) h. Winner JAKARTA MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 2nd Prix Geny.com (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Neuves-Maisons (2012)
  • 2nd Prix des Bourraches (2011)
  • 1st Scottish Racing Claiming Stks (2010)
  • 1st World Construction Company H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Bluesquarecasino.com App'ce Stks (2009)
  • 1st Lanson Champagne H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Ebf Maiden Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Dalby Stand H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Denman - Building For you - H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Nick Wilmot-Smith Memorial H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Les Ambassadeurs Club Shergar Cup Mile (2009)
  • 3rd Totesport.com Thirsk Hunt Cup (2009)
BOSAMCLIFF (2005) f. Winner L'ANIMEE GREEN TUNE
  • 1st Play Golf at Southwell Golf Club H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st 2009 Scottish Poppy Appeal H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2009)
  • 1st Coke Zero H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Betdaq Poker H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Betdaq.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Steve Hagger Happy 70th Birthday H'cap Stks (Div 1 (2009)
  • 2nd Spearmint Rhino Rouge Brighton H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Bet African Nations Cup - Betdaq H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Aja Insure Their Members H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Brighton Square H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2009)
  • 4th Freebets.co.uk H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Betfair- Betting as it should be H'cap Stks (2008)
BRAVE MAVE (2005) f. Winner BAALBEK BARATHEA
  • 1st Ladbrokes.com Mdn F. Stks (Div 2) (2007)
  • 2nd Toteswinger H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Parklands Leisure Holiday Caravans F. H'cap (2008)
  • 3rd Prempro Racing H'cap Stks (2008)
BULL RUN (2001) g. Winner BULAXIE BUSTINO
  • 1st Blue Riband Trial Stks (2004)
  • 1st Sweet and Maxwell Archbold Mdn Stks (2004)
CHIADO (2003) h. Winner ELEGANT BLOOM BE MY GUEST
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms ebf Mdn (2005)
  • 3rd Madrid H'cap (2006)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (2005)
  • 4th Bill Whitehead Memorial Stks (2006)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Stks (2006)
CHISWICK PARK (2003) f. Winner CHINE INCHINOR
  • 1st Premio Danceur (2006)
  • 3rd Premio Thielmann Mdn (2006)
COMFORT ZONE (2001) h. Winner LOCAL LASS LOCAL SUITOR
  • 1st Louis Roederer Champagne Mdn (2004)
  • 2nd Clonard Mdn (2004)
  • 2nd Keadeen Hotel Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Leopardstown Golf Centre Stks (2004)
  • 4th Ravens Rock H'cap (2004)
COMMEMORATION DAY (2001) g. Winner BEQUEATH LYPHARD
  • 1st Equitana Team Cup (2006)
  • 1st Preis Von Partner-Vollblut (2006)
  • 1st Goodwood Aircraft Engineering Stks (2007)
CORFU (2002) f. Winner CHANIA IN THE WINGS
  • 1st Prix Michel Dorr (2005)
  • 1st Prix du Roucas Blanc (2005)
  • 1st Prix de la Foret d'Araize (2005)
  • 2nd Prix des Espoirs (2004)
  • 1st Prix de Saignon (2005)
CRACKOVIA (2006) f. Winner CRACOVIE CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix Photos Aubry (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Docteur Robert Bousquet (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Philante (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Jeunesse (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Louis Dutel (2009)
CRU DU CLOS (2004) h. Winner LOUPY GLITTERS LOUP SOLITAIRE
  • 3rd Prix des Maures (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Solidarite (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Beaurepaire (2006)
  • 1st Prix de Riva Bella (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Filiere Cheval Paca (2009)
  • 3rd Prix de Chantilly (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Marius Andreis (2009)
  • 3rd Prix d'Endurance (2009)
  • 4th Prix Maurice Edouard Delanglade (2009)
  • 4th Prix des Baux de Provence (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Paray Le Monial (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Logis (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Nenuphars (2007)
  • 4th Prix d'Avignon (2010)
  • 4th Handicap de Granville (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Cagnes sur Mer (2010)
  • 1st Prix de l'Artois (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Montmarault (2007)
  • 3rd Prix des Begonias (2006)
  • 4th Prix du Grand Port (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Greasque (2010)
  • 4th Prix Colonel de la Brosse (2010)
  • 4th Prix P-N. Delahoutre (2009)
  • 4th Prix de Coutances (2008)
  • 4th Prix des Iles Anglo-Normandes (2008)
  • 4th Prix des Gerberas (2007)
  • 4th Prix de la Ville de Lisieux (2006)
DABEINA (2006) f. Winner DABOUSIYA BARATHEA
  • 1st Carrickmacross Median Auction Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Corrib Oil Race (2009)
DAHEEYA (2006) f. Winner KIND REGARDS UNFUWAIN
  • 1st Mosspm.co.uk Mdn Auction F. Stks (2008)
  • 3rd NGK Spark Plugs Mdn F. Stks (2008)
DALRYMPLE (2006) h. Winner DALLAAH GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Goldring Security Services Claiming Stks (2009)
DALUCCI (2003) h. Winner COIGACH NINISKI
  • 1st Rathronan Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Murphy Sand and Gravel (2006)
  • 2nd Centra summer Eating Convenience H'cap (2006)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (2005)
DANCE A DAYDREAM (2003) f. Winner DANCE A DREAM SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Surrey Royal British Legion H'Cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Mailhomes.co.uk H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Wakeman Stayers H'cap Stks (2006)
DANCE DANCE (2005) h. Winner LATIFOLIA DANCING BRAVE
  • 1st Prix d'Abrest (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-James (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Bournonville (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Pays de Bray (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Conseil General (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Vallee de l'Automne (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Collectivites Locales (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Compiegne (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Jacques Bouchara (2009)
  • 2nd Prix France-Soir (2009)
  • 4th Grand Prix Air Mauritius (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Relko (2009)
DARING AIM (2001) f. Winner PHANTOM GOLD MACHIAVELLIAN
  • 1st Ngk Spark Plugs Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 4th Simon Weston Fillies Conditions Stks (2003)
DARIZI (2007) h. Winner DARAKIYLA LAST TYCOON
  • 1st Prix de la Ville de San Sebastian (2011)
  • 1st Prix des Barnolets (2010)
  • 4th Prix de la Savonnerie (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Dozule (2011)
  • 4th Prix Vicomte A. - Fegentri World (2011)
DAY OF RECKONING (2001) f. Winner TRYING FOR GOLD NORTHERN BABY
  • 1st Sharp Minds Betfair Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Rutland Mdn Stks (2004)
DAY SET (2004) h. Winner WILD WOMAN POLAR FALCON
  • 1st Prix du Vieux Pont (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Prail (2007)
  • 4th Prix des Gardes (2007)
  • 1st Prix de L'Ile Saint-Louis (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Nicolas (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Montretout (2008)
DAY SPY (2005) g. Winner XINCA GREEN DANCER
  • 2nd Prix de la Couronne (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Lerne (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Haras de Hauteville (2008)
  • 1st Prix de l'Argenton (2008)
  • 2nd Prix mAurice Guittet (2008)
  • 3rd Prix des Commercants (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Albert Martin (2009)
  • 4th Prix de la Lomagne (2010)
  • 4th Prix Sonzyeux (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil General (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Rohars (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Courtomer (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Gastines (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Vaux-sur-Mer (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Rohars (2012)
  • 3rd Prix de Beaudouan (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Vallon Vert (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Tresorerie (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Tello (2010)
  • 4th Prix Dynavena (2012)
DAY TO REMEMBER (2001) h. Winner MISS UNIVERSE WARNING
  • 1st Unicorn Free Spirit Partnership H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st National Hunt Racing Returns To Windsor H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st Vccp/O2 Maiden Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Whitworths H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Arthur Guinness H'cap (2006)
  • 3rd Motoring & Leisure Stks (2004)
  • 3rd "Barry Lynn's 60th Birthday" Mdn Stks (2003)
  • 4th vccasino.com H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Journal Mdn Stks (2003)
DAYDREAM DANCER (2001) f. Winner DANCING WOLF WOLFHOUND
  • 1st Betdaq.com H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st Jimmy Heal Memorial H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Skybet.com H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd totesport.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Blakes Butches H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Racing UK App'ce H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Medinet F. H'cap Stks (2004)
DAYLAMI DREAMS (2004) h. Winner KITE MARK MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Newmarketracecourses.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Play Roulette at Intercasino.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Christmas Parties at Brandling House H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Sandicliffe "The Van Man that Can" H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Bath Ales Spa H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th One Railway Taking People Places Mdn Auction Stks (2006)
DAYLAMI STAR (2003) h. Winner ASCOT CYCLONE RAHY
  • 1st Claxton Bay Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Walker Smith Way H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Dawn Till Dusk Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 4th William Hill 0800 444 040 Nursery H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 4th Butler & Co Racing Post Tax Tips Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 4th Idris Morgan Mdn Stks (2005)
DAYLUMNEY (2006) f. Winner ATHLUMNEY LADY LYCIUS
  • 1st Hotel & Conferencing at Wolverhampton Mdn F. Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Real Time Radio at Williamhill.co.uk Median Auctio (2008)
  • 3rd EBF Maiden Fillies Stks (Div 1) (2008)
DAYOFF (2001) f. Winner DABTARA KAHYASI
  • 1st Book for the Totesport Ayr Gold Cup H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Footballpools.com Maiden Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Rathronan Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Fairymount Mdn (2004)
  • 3rd Alfred Mcalpine H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Betfair App'ce Training Series H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Kildare Architects Fillies Mdn (2004)
DAYROSE (2003) f. Winner BLUSH RAMBLER BLUSHING GROOM
  • 1st Reprocolor H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Arena Leisure Plc Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Barton Maiden Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Windsor Plc Mdn F. Stks (Div 1) (2006)
DAYS OF MY LIFE (2003) h. Winner TRULY YOURS BARATHEA
  • 1st Kommerling Detlef Becker H'Cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Guest And Philips H'Cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st De Novo Stks (2006)
  • 1st Betdaq telebet @ 0870 178 1221 Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 3rd betfred.com Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2006)
  • 3rd Hollingbourne Remembers Charlie Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th K&LNG Challenge US H'cap Stks (2006)
DAYTIME GIRL (2001) f. Winner SNOOZEANDYOULOSE SCENIC
  • 1st Ernst & Young Classified Stks (2004)
  • 1st Ebf Sale Mdn Fillies Stks (2003)
  • 3rd bet365 Call 08000 322365 H'cap Stks (2004)
DAZE (2001) f. Winner PROUD TITANIA FAIRY KING
  • 1st David McLean Group Mdn Fillies Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Robinsons Mercedes-Benz S-class Mdn (2004)
  • 4th Ngk Spark Plugs H'cap Stks (2004)
DEE DAY (2003) h. Winner WOODWIN WOODMAN
  • 1st Double Trigger Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Butler & Co Racing Post Tax Tips Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 4th Mildmay Vets Ebf Mdn Stks (2005)
DEER DAYLAMI (2005) h. Winner ABBEVILLE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st Grosvenor Casinos Bristol Membership is Free H'cap (2008)
  • 3rd Daily Record Mdn stks (2008)
  • 3rd Kempton for Weddings Mdn Stks (2008)
DINADAY (2006) f. Winner UDINA UNFUWAIN
  • 1st Prix d'En Vau (2009)
  • 1st Prix Andre Bonnin (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de Gastines (2009)
  • 2nd Prix du Beffroi (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de Cauderan (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint Dalmas le Selvage (2009)
  • 4th Prix du Carre de Soie (2009)
  • 4th Prix Hutton (2009)
  • 4th Prix du Puits d'Antin (2009)
  • 4th Prix de l'Ile Chauvet (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Casson (2008)
DIVAPOUR (2007) h. Winner DIAMPILINA TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Prix Jean-Baptiste Corre (2014)
  • 1st Prix des Velizees (2014)
  • 1st Prix de la Gracinais (2013)
  • 1st Prix du Haras de Grandcamp (2013)
  • 1st Prix Charles du Breil (2012)
  • 1st Prix Yves Baradat (2012)
  • 1st Prix de Bruges (2011)
  • 1st Prix Lobau (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Grignon Dumoulin (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Andre du Boispean (2013)
  • 2nd Prix du Cabernet (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Capitaine Labonde (2014)
  • 3rd Prix Rene Couetil (2013)
  • 3rd Prix de Dunkerque (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Verberie (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Bretagne (2014)
  • 4th Prix Trembleur (2014)
  • 4th Prix Volvoreta (2013)
  • 4th 148eme Prix des Lions (2011)
  • 4th Prix de Belleville (2009)
  • 1st Prix de l'Est Republicain (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Predicateur H'CAP (2012)
  • 1st Prix des Azalees (2009)
DUBAI ON (2003) f. Winner CAMBARA DANCING BRAVE
  • 1st Racecourse Video Services Conditions Stks (2005)
  • 1st Support Retraining of Racehorses Mdn F. Stks (2005)
  • 4th Ebf Ratcliffes Syndication Class Stks (2006)
EARLY EVENING (2003) f. Winner REGENT COURT MARJU
  • 1st Ebf Fillies H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Sandicliffe New Transit Feel The Difference Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Coolmore Footstepsinthesand Mdn F. Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Goodwood Organic Farm Mdn F. Stks (2006)
EBAZIYAN (2001) h. Winner EBADIYLA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Anglo Irish Bank Supreme Novices Hurdle GR I (2007)
  • 1st Ballynonty Mdn Hurdle (2007)
  • 1st Gowran H'cap (2005)
  • 1st Tipperary Racecourse Supporters.club Mdn (2005)
  • 2nd Boylesports Mdn (2004)
  • 2nd Leopardstown Golf Centre Stks (2004)
EL PRESIDENTE (2005) g. Winner TODI SPINNING WORLD
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Quay Sports Betting Office Race (2008)
  • 2nd Thomastown Mdn (2008)
  • 3rd Dan Dooley Ford Motor Centre Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Most Stylish Racegoer at Gowpark Park Mdn (2008)
ETA DRACONIS (2003) h. Winner VELVET MOON SHAADI
  • 1st Pertemps Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th Next Handicap Stks (2006)
FAHLAWI (2001) h. Winner DANCING SEA STORM CAT
  • 1st Herbert Karrenberg-Rennen (2006)
  • 1st Presi Von Kome - Schickle Jockey-Cup (2006)
  • 2nd Sport-Welt-Rennen (2005)
  • 4th Prix des Tambouraines (2007)
  • 2nd Ford Magic Mdn Stks (2003)
  • 4th Stan James Online Maiden Stks (2003)
FARABA (2006) f. Winner FAIRLY GREY LINAMIX
  • 1st Prix Rene Gergaud (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Conseil Regional (2008)
  • 4th Prix President Andre Saulou (2008)
FORREST FLYER (2004) h. Winner GERANTE PRIVATE ACCOUNT
  • 1st John and Betty Dowse Memorial H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Q T S Group H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Bet on Live Cricket at Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Bettor.com H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Toteswinger H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Racing UK Horseracing in Your Home H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Croft Technology H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Natwest life App'ce H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Best Odds Guaranteed at Victor Chandler H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Rennies of Dunfermline H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Scottish Racing H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Secretarial Lady Amateur H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Watch on 3 Devices Racinguk.com/anywhere H'cap (2014)
  • 3rd Debra Charity H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Watch Racing Uk on Sky 432 H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd William Hill in the App Store H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Zestbarandgrill.com H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Toteexacta Flexi Betting H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Turftv H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Molly Mcgarrity H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Totesport 0800 221 221 H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd New County Roads Traffic Mgt H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Book Raceday Hostitality Claiming H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Thomson Removals and Self Storage H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Your Favourite Pool Bets at Totepool.com H'cap Stk (2013)
  • 4th Bettor.com Bet Against Other Sports Fans H'cap Stk (2012)
  • 4th Domino's Pizza H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th John Smith's H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Jockey Club Restaurant H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Weddings at Western House Hotel H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Investec Structured Products H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Christmas Parties at Brandling House H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Boogie in the Morning H'cap Stks (2008)
FREGATE ISLAND (2003) h. Winner BRIERY SALSE
  • 1st Warwickracecourse.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Digibet Claiming Stks (2008)
  • 1st Goodwood Park Hotel Stks (2007)
  • 1st Betfredcasino.com Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2005)
  • 2nd Showground H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Renaukt Master Vans Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Wake up to Mondays H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd 'Turftv Showing the Best Racecourses' H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd intercasino.co.uk Folkestone Derby Day H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Weatherbys Bank H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Newmarketracecourses.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Casabelle Design H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Ladbrokes.com H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Landsbanki Securities Ltd H'cap Stks (2008)
GALA EVENING (2002) g. Winner BALLETA LYPHARD
  • 1st Williamhill.com Queen's Prize (2010)
  • 1st Travelers H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Find the Best Odds at Oddchecker.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd 32 Red Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Weatherby's Bettrends.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Play Roulette@williamhill.com Queen's Prize (2009)
  • 2nd Stongbow cider Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 4th Ascot Stks (2009)
  • 4th Valerie Bush 60th Birthday Mdn Stks (2005)
GANYMEDE (2001) g. Winner GERMANE DISTANT RELATIVE
  • 1st Knight Frank H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 1st Kempton for Outdoor Events Banded Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Goodwood Aircraft Engineering Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Scottish Racing Claiming Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Michellersh Brick Holdings PLC Claiming Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Meadowhall H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Henry Streeter Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Amberley Working Museum Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 2nd First National Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Simon de Montfort Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Ladies Evening Next Saturday H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd "Special Package Deal" Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Hygicare Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Reference Point Mdn Stks (2003)
  • 4th June 18th is Ladies Day Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 4th Andromeda Maiden Stks (2004)
GARAVOGUE (2001) f. Winner SPINAZZOLA IRISH RIVER
  • 1st Allowance Race (2004)
  • 1st Maiden for 3 & 4 yo (2004)
GAUDIUM MAGNUM (2004) g. Winner LIBERTAD LAGUNAS
  • 1st Prix Dieuzy (2012)
  • 1st Prix du Colonel Labouche (2011)
  • 1st Prix Dieuzy (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Renault Chinon (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Leon Lecerf (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Rene Couetil (2012)
  • 3rd Prix Conseil General des Yvelines (2009)
  • 4th Prix Odette et Yvan Renaud (2012)
GENERAL TING (2005) h. Winner LUANA SHAADI
  • 1st Weatherbys Bloodstock Insurance H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st JDP Contracts H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd ressing H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Racing UK H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd ING Equity Markets H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Download the Free Racing Uk Iphone App H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Sam Hall Memorial H'cap Stks (2009)
GENESI (2006) f. Winner IVIZA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st F.B.D. Insurance H'cap (2010)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf F. Mdn (2009)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2009)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (Div 2) (2009)
  • 4th Mongey Communications H'cap (2010)
  • 4th Batterstown H'cap (Div 1) (2009)
GHOST MIST (2005) g. Winner MESSINA SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Adare H'cap (Div 2) (2009)
  • 2nd Ladbrokes.com H'cap (2009)
GOLDEN DOOR (2003) h. Winner INNER DOOR KING OF CLUBS
  • 1st Premio Piazza Unita d'Italia Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Premio Pescate (2005)
GREEN TO GOLD (2005) g. Winner ALONSA TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Amateur Jockeys' Association H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Claydon Horse Exercisers H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Castleview Homes H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Persimmon Homes Anglia H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Conferences at Great Yarmouth Racecourse H'cap Stk (2013)
  • 2nd Derrinstown Stud App'ce H'cap (Div 2) (2010)
  • 3rd Like Us on Facebook Wolverhampton Racecourse H'cap (2013)
  • 3rd Gilna's Cottage Inn (2009)
  • 3rd Clonard Mdn (2009)
  • 4th 'kila & Paddy Casey' App'ce H'cap (2011)
  • 4th Bookings@dundalkstadium.com H'cap (Div 1) (2011)
GREY COMMAND (2005) h. Winner SHMOOSE CAERLEON
  • 1st Findaproperty H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2011)
  • 1st Beverley Middle Distance Series H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Dine in the Horizons Restaurant App'ce H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Great Offers Wolverhampton-Racecourse.co.uk H'cap (2010)
  • 2nd John Forkin Memorial H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd PMP Recruitment H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Sheffield Insulations Rating Related Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Rutlandhotel-sheffield.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Gosforth Decorating & Building Services H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Enjoy the Party Group Offer App'ce H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Army Benevolent Fund Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 4th Sis Live H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Sis First for Football Data H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 4th Leyburn H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Ripon-Races.co.uk Mdn Stks (2008)
GREY STYLE (2005) h. Winner STYLE FOR LIFE LAW SOCIETY
  • 4th Prix Agence Bordeyne (2007)
GREYLAMI (2005) g. Winner SILENT CRYSTAL DIESIS
  • 1st Euro Earthworks H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Rosebery Stks (2009)
  • 1st Coors Brewers Celebrating John Spiers Retirement S (2008)
  • 1st Kempton for Weddings Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Scouting For Girls Live on August 24 H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd William Hill - Iphone, Ipad, Ipad Mini H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Fettercairn H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Ebf Ratcliffes Syndication Class Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Taylor Wessing H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd BAllymore Properties Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2007)
  • 3rd Sydney Arms Pub Chelsea & Racing Club H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Bunge H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Bunge Uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Countryside Alliance Stks (2009)
  • 3rd David Hewitt Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Stone of folca H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Bluessquarepoker.com stks (2008)
  • 3rd Sodexho Prestige H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Das Legal Expenses Insurance Company H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Newsmith Capital October Club Charity H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Dine in Style in Horizon's H'cap Stks (2008)
HAZEWIND (2001) h. Winner FRAGRANT OASIS RAHY
  • 1st Ladbrokes.com Class Stks (2005)
  • 1st Smith Brothers H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st Gunite (Eastern) Ltd Lord's Taverners H'cap (2004)
  • 1st Hall Bros H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st Bet Direct Classified Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Gods Solution H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Soil Association Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Polar Star Diamond H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Toteplacepot H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Bet Direct On Sky Active H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Sponsor a Race at Dunstall Park H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 4th Scratch Demons Class Stks (2005)
  • 4th Totequadpot H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 4th Sue Cleary 50th Birthday H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 4th Martin Collins Entreprises H'caP Stks (2004)
  • 4th Chris Blackwell Memorial H'cap Stks (2004)
HEART'S CONTENT (2006) f. Winner DESIRED RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix d'Ousse-Suzan (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Brede (2009)
HONDURAS (2001) g. Winner HIGH MARE HIGHEST HONOR
  • 1st 2-Arslop Mdn (2004)
HORSEWITHNONAME (2007) g. Winner CITY ZONE ZAFONIC
  • 1st Bookings@Dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2014)
  • 1st Crowne Plaza Hotel Race & Stay H'cap (2014)
  • 1st "tote Trifecta Rollover" H'cap (2013)
  • 2nd Dundalk Stadium H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Follow Dundalk on Facebook H'cap (2012)
  • 3rd Dundalk on Facebook H'cap (2011)
  • 3rd Porterstown H'cap (2010)
  • 4th Ladbrokes Home of Football H'cap (2014)
  • 4th Lmfm Raceday H'cap (2011)
HURAKAN (2006) g. Winner GOTHIC DREAM NASHWAN
  • 1st Haagen-dazs App'ce H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 1st Lingfield Park Fourball Claiming Stks (2010)
  • 1st Betdaq the Betting Exchange Claiming Stks (2010)
  • 1st Bet Multiples - Betdaq Claiming Stks (2010)
  • 1st Bet Grand Slam Darts - Betdaq H'cap Stks (Div 1) (2009)
  • 1st Withyham Median Auction Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Lansdown H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Future Cleaning Services App'ce Stks (2012)
  • 2nd K J Pike & Sons Ltd H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Find Us on Facebook Wolverhampton Racecourse H'cap (2012)
  • 2nd Office Image H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Tagworldwide.com Claiming Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Kia Soul, Safe Bet Claiming Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Get your Chips at Williamhillpoker.com Nursery H'c (2008)
  • 3rd Ginger Grouse By Famous Grouse H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 3rd Win Big With Betdaq Multiples App'ce H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 3rd World Horse Welfare Celebrates 85 Years H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 4th Knight Frank App'ce H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th 32 Bonus at 32red.com H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 4th Betdaq.co.uk H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Mix Business with Twilight Racing H'cap Stks (2010)
INSPECTOR CLOUSEAU (2005) g. Winner CLAUSTRA GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Happy 6th Birthday Georgia Amateur Riders' H'cap (2009)
  • 1st Hygicare Mdn Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Hollyoaks H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Daniel Prenn Royal Yorkshire Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Runswick Bay H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Ebf Mdn Stks (2007)
  • 4th Starbets.ie H'cap (Div 1) (2010)
  • 4th Gt Group H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Thompkins Group H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Hovis Mdn Stks (2007)
IRICH LA HUTTE (2006) f. Winner IRISH STYLE MUJADIL
  • 1st Grand Prix du Limousin (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de la Belle Transteverine (2011)
  • 2nd Prix du Centre d'Entrainement (2010)
  • 3rd Prix Rene Boisseuil (2012)
  • 3rd Grand Prix de Pompadour (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de la Belle Transteverine (2010)
  • 1st Prix Paris Turf (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de l'Aurette (2010)
  • 4th Prix Brehonnais (2013)
  • 4th Prix d'Houat (2012)
  • 1st Prix Brehonnais (2012)
  • 1st Prix Brehonnais (2011)
  • 4th Grand Prix de la Ville de la Baule (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de Dinard (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Linamix (2011)
  • 1st Prix des Rairies (2009)
JACKDAY (2005) h. Winner MAGIC LADY BIGSTONE
  • 1st Attheraces.com is Free H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 1st Rennies of Dunfermline H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Skyram H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2009)
  • 1st Sailors Families Society Mdn H'cap Gs (2008)
  • 2nd Sis First for Football Data H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd WAkeman Stayers H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd wbx.com H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Fairfax Arms Gilling H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Ure Bank H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Marathon Stayers H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th catterickbridge.co.uk H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Ponterfract Stayers Championship H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Roe Head H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Ace Taxis H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th CPD Distribution Plc H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th catterickbridge.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
KALADENA (2007) f. Winner KALAMBA GREEN DANCER
  • 1st Navanracecourse.ie (2010)
  • 4th Dunshaughlin H'cap (2010)
KALASI (2006) f. Winner KALANA RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix de Pernes-les-Fontaines (2010)
  • 2nd Prix du Haras de Hauteville (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Lucien et Claude Bonnet (2010)
  • 4th Prix de Montpensier (2009)
KERASHA (2002) f. Winner KERAKA STORM BIRD
  • 1st Prix Tonnelle (2004)
  • 2nd Prix El Mina (2005)
  • 3rd Prix du Port de Bercy (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de la Masseliere (2004)
KHATIMAN (2002) h. Winner KHATARA GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Castlerea Claiming Stks (2007)
  • 1st Dobbyn & Mccoy Solicitors Race Claiming (2007)
  • 1st Gone Away Race (2007)
  • 2nd Behan Financial Planning App'ce (2007)
  • 3rd Waterford & Tramore Directors Mdn (2007)
KHAYRABAD (2004) h. Winner KHALIYNA DANEHILL
  • 1st Prix Collins (2008)
  • 1st Prix Romantisme (2008)
  • 1st Prix de Pantin (2007)
  • 1st Prix du Port Albert (2007)
  • 2nd Prix des Heronnieres (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Andre Carrus (2007)
KING'S RANSOM (2003) h. Winner LUANA SHAADI
  • 1st Dine in the Trackside Carvery H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Goffs Breeze up Sale here March 7th H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Make it Pay at Betdaq H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Step Change Bars Selling H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Treat the Kids at Half Term @ Pontin's H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Aja Gentleman Amateur Riders H'cap stks (2009)
  • 3rd Hotel & Conferencing at Wolverhampton H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Arenaleisureplc.com App'ce H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Kids are Always Happy @ Pontin's H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Butler & Young Training H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd CHG Meridian Claiming Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Racecourse Video Services Conditions Stks (2007)
  • 4th Menzies Distribution H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Wise Catering Mdn Stks (2006)
KNOWING LOOK (2005) f. Winner WINK SALSE
  • 3rd Prix de Tombelaine (2008)
  • 4th Prix Robert Migaud (2008)
  • 4th Prix de Clisson (2007)
  • 1st Prix des Frenes (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Tripolette (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de Saint-Forget (2008)
KRITZIA (2005) f. Winner KATRINA ELA-MANA-MOU
  • 1st Great Heldam H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd White Notley Median Auction Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 4th Firstbet.com online Sportsbook 50 in Free Bets MDN (2008)
LADY ASHEENA (2005) f. Winner STAR PROFILE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Kempton.co.uk App'ce H'cap Stks (2009)
LAMBENCY (2003) f. Winner TRIOMPHALE NUREYEV
  • 1st Earl Beazer of Dunston App'ce H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Rectangle Group H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Deepdale Solutions NSPCC F. H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd John Smith's Amateur Riders H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Parklands Minigolf Family Tickets Only 10 F. Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Helmsley App'ce H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Go Racing at Thirsk Tomorrow/ App'ce H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Lumsden & Carroll Selling Stks (2006)
  • 4th RSP Consulting Engineers H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Market Cross Jewellers F. H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Sports360.co.uk H'cap Stks (2007)
LANILDUT (2004) g. Winner PONT AVEN TRY MY BEST
  • 1st Prix de la Municipalite (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Jacques et Xavier de Watrigant (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Groupama (2008)
  • 1st Prix Marquise de Pompadour (2008)
  • 2nd Prix de la Madeleine (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Docteur Mouries (2008)
  • 4th Prix Paul Niel (2008)
  • 4th Prix de la Porte Julia Augusta (2008)
  • 4th Prix du Pyla (2007)
  • 3rd Prix des Mouettes (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Houga (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Christophe Dartigeas (2010)
  • 4th Prix Le Moutard (2009)
  • 1st Prix Joseph Paulet (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Roger Bodin (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Bigorre (2010)
LAPAO (2006) h. Winner LA CANDELA ALZAO
  • 1st Prix Quintette (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de la Meurthe (2009)
  • 2nd Prix de l'Est Republicain (2010)
  • 4th Prix des Ecuries du Chateau (2010)
  • 1st Prix Aly Khan (2012)
  • 1st Prix de la Pelouse (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Paul Dugas (2011)
  • 4th Prix Casino Vittel (2011)
  • 1st Prix MCD Copeaux (2012)
  • 1st Prix Supermarche Match de Wissembourg (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Bomaco (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Charles Giguet (2013)
  • 2nd Prix de la Souffel (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Hassloch (2012)
  • 4th Prix Communaute de Communes (2013)
  • 4th Prix Michel Epitalon (2012)
  • 4th Prix de Commercy (2011)
LINCINIO (2002) h. Winner LUCIA ANGUISSOLA SANGLAMORE
  • 1st Premio Dino Tuccoli (2006)
LOYALTY CARD (2011) f. Winner MUSHAGAK ORATORIO
  • 1st Dundalk Stadium - Light Up your Night Stks (2015)
  • 4th Handicap (2016)
LUCENTE (2003) h. Winner WOOPI GOLD LAST TYCOON
  • 3rd Premio Agenzia Epsom Viaggi (2006)
  • 1st Premio Pleben (2005)
  • 3rd Premio Waterloo (2005)
  • 3rd Premio Fouquet-Fia (2005)
MARIE OCTOBRE (2002) f. Winner THIRD DIMENSION SUAVE DANCER
  • 1st Prix Colonel Maldan (2006)
  • 1st Prix Max Loviro (2005)
  • 1st Prix Jacques Dor (2005)
  • 1st Prix Kalymnos (2004)
  • 2nd Prix de Garlaban (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Lucien et Marcel Cremieux (2005)
  • 3rd Prix du Pharo (2007)
  • 3rd Prix du Pharo (2006)
  • 4th Prix Henri Cabassu (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Nice (2005)
  • 3rd Prix du Syndicat National des Eleveurs (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Graveson (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Carling (2006)
  • 4th Prix de la cote Fleurie (2005)
  • 1st Prix Irismond (2005)
  • 4th Prix Adam de Craponne (2005)
MARILLEN (2003) f. Winner FIRESTEED COMMON GROUNDS
  • 1st Prix R. Crossouard (2006)
  • 1st Prix l'Union Commerciale et Artis (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Alec Weisweiller (2006)
  • 4th Prix Nikellora (2006)
MARIYARA (2006) f. Winner MARQUE ROYALE ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Prix de la Normandie (2009)
MARIYCA (2006) f. Winner MASAKALA CADEAUX GENEREUX
  • 1st Rhino Horseware Race (2008)
MARSAM (2003) h. Winner DANCING PRIZE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Ba Morley Memorial Mdn (2006)
  • 2nd Ebf Irish Stallion Farms H'cap (2005)
  • 2nd Jumeirah Ebf (2005)
  • 3rd Sligo Park Hotel H'cap (2006)
  • 3rd "It's all Happening" Mdn (2005)
  • 4th Naas Chamber Excellence in Business Awards H'Cap (2006)
MIGHTY MOON (2003) h. Winner MOON MAGIC POLISH PRECEDENT
  • 1st Finch Family H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Theripleycollection.com Stks (2008)
  • 1st National Hunt Season Starts on 29th November H'cap (2006)
  • 1st Bollinger Champagne Challenge Series H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Kidzplay H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Levy Board H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd National Hunt Season starts on 5th December H'cap (2007)
  • 2nd PD Ports Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Racing UK for 15 per Month App'ce H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Book Tickets on-line at Catterickbridge.co.uk H'cp (2007)
  • 3rd Edp24.co.uk H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th Coldstream Guards Association H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Constant Security September Stks (2007)
  • 4th Simon Cox Ltd H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th catterickbridge.co.uk H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Comcatco Ltd Maiden Auction Stks (2005)
MISS LANGKAWI (2001) f. Winner MISS AMANPURI ALZAO
  • 1st Freeclaim Idc Mdn Stks (2003)
  • 3rd Tnt Express Ebf F. H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Johnson & Hill Mdn Stks (2003)
MISS RIGHT NOTE (2003) f. Winner SKY SONG SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Prix de la Croix d'Anleu (2005)
  • 2nd Prix du Bois Rouaud (2006)
  • 2nd Prix Perruche Bleue (2006)
MITH HILL (2001) h. Winner DELIRIOUS MOMENT KRIS
  • 1st Heathcotes Acc Liverpool Catering Partners H'cap (2009)
  • 1st Daily Record Stks (2005)
  • 1st Barclaycard Business H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st Sport Newspapers H'cap Stks (2004)
  • 1st Hull Daily Mail Maiden Stks (2004)
  • 2nd 10% Cashback at Coral.co.uk Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Tabac Gordon Carter Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Warwickracecourse.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Black Swan Helmsley H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Perpetual Goodwood Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Turftv H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Stowe Family Law Llp Stks (2010)
  • 4th Mitsubishi Electric H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Prestige H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 4th Herriot Happening H'cap Stks (2005)
MORNING FAREWELL (2004) h. Winner GOT TO GO SHAREEF DANCER
  • 1st At the Races H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Gary Hankinson 40th Birthday H'cap Stks (2008)
MR NAPOLEON (2002) h. Winner DATHUIL ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 1st Baker Tilly H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Lingfield Park for Weddingd H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Lingfield Park for Conferences Selling Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Injured Jockeys Fund H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Kempton for Conferences H'cap Stks (2008)
MUNTAMI (2001) h. Winner BASHASHAH KRIS
  • 1st Gowran Park Rooftop Restaurant & Bar Mdn (2004)
  • 2nd Play Roulette at Intercasino.co.uk H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Letheby & Christopher Stable Staff H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Totetrifecta H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th wbx.com H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th NSPCC H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th St. James's Gate Race (2006)
NAMAT (2001) f. Winner MASHARIK CAERLEON
  • 1st Courage Supplies Routecolchester Beers and Draught (2005)
  • 1st Pricewaterhousecoopers H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 1st Letherby & Christopher Mdn F. Stks (2004)
  • 2nd Crab Maiden Stks (2004)
  • 4th Blue Square H'cap Stks (2005)
NAMPOUR (2005) h. Winner NADIRA GREEN DESERT
  • 1st Prix du Conseil General (2008)
  • 1st Prix d'Arsy (2007)
  • 3rd Prix du Lieu Bill (2007)
  • 4th Prix Matchless (2007)
  • 4th Toteswinger Stks (2009)
NEMO SPIRIT (2005) h. Winner LA BAYADERE SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Blue Square Stks (2009)
  • 1st willie Park Trophy H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Freebets.co.uk Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd North Sea Logistics H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 2nd Betfred.com Old Borough Cup Stks (2009)
  • 2nd St Helens Star Maiden Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Relyon Cleaning Newbury Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2007)
  • 3rd Allied Irish Bank Southampton Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2007)
  • 4th Giles Insurance Corporate H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th LAdycross H'cap Stks (2009)
NILASSIBA (2003) f. Winner NASAIEB FAIRY KING
  • 1st Prix India Song (2005)
  • 3rd Prix des Anemones (2005)
  • 3rd Prix des Sirenes (2005)
NOWAIRA (2005) f. Winner SHALLAT PENNEKAMP
  • 1st Filbert Mdn Fillies Stks (2007)
PAPER SAIS (2003) h. Winner RIVELAZIONE NIGHT SHIFT
  • 1st Premio Nirone (2006)
  • 3rd Premio Piazza del Plebiscito (2006)
  • 2nd Premio Mesero (2006)
  • 1st Premio Gavi Mdn (2006)
PEARL (2004) f. Winner BRIERY SALSE
  • 1st Workplace Solutions Catering Mdn F. Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Hotel & Conferencing at Wolverhampton H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Autumn Mdn F. Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Racing Welfare Charity Day Mdn Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Bet Multiples - Betdaq H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Victorchandler.com H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Buy Tickets Online H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Travelers H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Keith Hammill Memorial Mdn Stks (2007)
PEARL KING (2002) h. Winner REGAL OPINION GONE WEST
  • 1st Eddie Slemmonds Mdn Stks (Div 2) (2005)
  • 2nd Ripon, Cathedral City of the Dales H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Unison Sharlston Rovers Champions H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Chris Blackwell Memorial H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Garbutt & Elliott Stks (2005)
  • 4th NSPCC H'cap Stks (2005)
PERFECT CHOICE (2002) g. Winner FAIRY CONTESSA FAIRY KING
  • 1st Rectangle Group Mdn Stks (2004)
PETROVSKY (2006) h. Winner RUSSIAN SOCIETY DARSHAAN
  • 1st Totepool H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st 'Turftv Showing the Best Racecourses' H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st William Hill January Sale - Better Odds!H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Best Odds Guaranteed at Betinternet.com H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Pinnacle Racing "1st for Service 01845 597987" Mdn (2008)
PROFITABLE (2003) f. Winner MANUETTI SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Maiden Stakes (2006)
  • 2nd Racing Uk Channel 432 Mdn Stks (2006)
PSEUDONYM (2002) g. Winner STAGE STRUCK SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Mary Elizabeth Westwood Celebration H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Blue Square Games H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Tarmac South West H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Syd Mercer Memorial H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd William Hill January Sale - Better Odds! H'cap Stk (2009)
  • 2nd Dine in the Horizons Restaurant H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Play Bingo@williamhill.com H'cap Stks (Div 2) (2009)
  • 3rd Mercedez Benz Direct Kingston Claiming Stks (2005)
  • 4th Turftv H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Learn with Your Trade Union Mdn Stks (2005)
RAMPALLION (2003) h. Winner MINUTE WALTZ SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Greene King Ipa H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st 340th Ann. of Horse Racing in America Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Tote Text Betting 60021 H'cap Stks (2006)
RAPPORTEUR (2004) g. Winner VIA SALERIA ARAZI
  • 1st Prix de Tauriac (2011)
  • 1st Prix Georges Sicard (2009)
  • 1st Prix du Parc Borely (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Mare aux Evees (2008)
  • 1st Prix des Futaies (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de Lasseube (2011)
  • 2nd Prix de la Communaute d'Agglomeration d'Agen (2010)
  • 2nd Prix de Nexon (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Deesses (2009)
  • 2nd Prix des Roselieres (2007)
  • 2nd Prix Mieuxce (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Louis Dubourg (2011)
  • 3rd Prix du Castelet (2010)
  • 3rd Prix du Printemps (2010)
  • 3rd Prix du Grand Fenetra (2010)
  • 3rd Prix de Querido (2008)
  • 3rd Prix de la Magnoliere (2007)
REYAADA (2005) f. Winner WALAYEF DANZIG
  • 1st Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2007)
  • 3rd Gpt Van & Truck Rentals H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Pierse Group H'cap (2008)
RIFF RAFF (2003) f. Winner RAFIYA HALLING
  • 1st Lingfield Park Golf Club Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th Panoramic Bar & Restaurant H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th UCL Hospitals / National Hospital H'cap Stks (2006)
RIGHT OPTION (2004) h. Winner OPTION RED RANSOM
  • 1st Day Time, Night Time, Great Time H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Get a Bonus at Williamhillcasino.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 1st Ladbrokes Your Bet H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 1st Chesney Hawkes Live at Lingfieldpark.co.uk Selling (2007)
  • 2nd Goffs Breeze up Sale March 7th H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Environment Agency Dump-it and Leg-it Amateur Jock (2007)
  • 2nd Mace Racing at Wolverhampton App'ce H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Join wbx.com for Free Football Shirt H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd John Smith4s Selling Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Rubbing Houes Steaks Claiming Stks (2007)
  • 2nd wbx.com World bet Exchange Nursery H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Bott Ltd H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Litllewoods Casino - The Trusted Name Selling Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Digibet Casino Cmaiming Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Dine in the Zongalero Restaurant Selling Stks (2006)
  • 4th Bet UEFA Cup - Betdaq H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Get RAcinguk in your Pub 08703518834 H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Digibet.com H'cap Stks (2008)
ROCK RELIEF (2006) h. Winner SHEER BLISS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st John Smith's Estb 1758 H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 2nd Betfred 'bonus King Bingo' H'cap Stks (2012)
  • 2nd Margaret Jones Median Auction Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Hildon Amateur Rider's H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Peter Reek 70th Birthday Pontefract Marathon H'cap (2014)
SALTINO (2002) h. Winner MAHALIA DANEHILL
  • 1st Prix Bay Middleton (2005)
  • 2nd Prix Saint-Simon (2005)
SPECIAL DAY (2004) h. Winner PLISSETSKAIA CAERLEON
  • 1st Prix Mieuxce (2006)
  • 2nd Prix de la Mer de Sable (2007)
  • 3rd Prix Aero-Constellation (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Saint-Arnoult en Yvelines (2007)
SPHERE (2005) f. Winner APPLE TOWN WARNING
  • 1st Season Finale Selling Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Producedinnorfolk.com H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Vista Panels F. H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Scottish Racing your Better Bet H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Book your Christmas Party at Warwick Racecourse H' (2008)
  • 3rd High-Rise Median Auction Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 4th Ngk Spark Plugs Fillies H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 4th Julie Byrne 40Th Birthday Surprise H'cap Stks (2009)
STARKS (2003) f. Winner SILVER SINGING TOPSIDER
  • 3rd Prix Grimaud (2005)
  • 1st Prix du Haras d'Uzes (2005)
STASH THE ICE (2002) f. Winner VALLEY QUEST RAINBOW QUEST
  • 1st Prix Sornette (2005)
  • 1st Prix de Chantilly (2005)
TAKASIMA (2006) f. Winner TAKARIYA ARAZI
  • 1st Liam Browne Lifetime in Racing H'cap (2011)
  • 2nd Derrinstown Stud App'ce (2010)
  • 2nd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2009)
  • 2nd Murphy Sand,Gravel&Decorative Stone (Div 1) (2009)
  • 2nd Clonee Median Auction Mdn F. (2008)
  • 3rd Www.tramore-racecourse.com H'cap (Div 1) (2011)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mdn F. (2008)
  • 4th Connolly Red Mills Horse Care Cubes H'cap (Div 1) (2011)
  • 4th Budweiser Median Auction Race (2009)
TAMARILLO (2001) f. Winner UP AND ABOUT BARATHEA
  • 1st Melbourne Racing Club UAE Oaks (2004)
  • 1st skybet.com Maiden Fillies Stks (2003)
  • 2nd Ebf Mdn Fillies Stks (2003)
  • 2nd Cheveley Park Maiden F. Stks (2003)
TEEKY (2006) f. Winner LAS FLORES SADLER'S WELLS
  • 1st Ebf Igloos F. H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Ngk Spark Plugs Fillies H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Digibet Casino F. H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Grand National Free Bets Mdn F. Stks (2009)
TIBOUCHINA (2003) f. Winner KALIMAR BIGSTONE
  • 1st wbx.com H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 1st Toteexacta F. H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Butler & Young Training H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Selfcatering Ireland H'cap (2006)
  • 3rd Naas Summer (2006)
  • 4th Handston Group H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Jim Whitty Memorial H'cap (2006)
TILT (2002) g. Winner TROMOND LOMOND
  • 1st Ian Stevenson H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 1st Constant Security Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 2nd Wolverhampton-racecourse.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Intercasino.co.uk H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Turftv.co.uk Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Sportingbet.Com Jorvik Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Chester Cup (2008)
  • 3rd Detica Summer Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Northumberland Plate (2007)
  • 3rd Scottish News of the World H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Martin Shaw Wins with the Yorkshire Post H'cap (2007)
  • 3rd totesport.com Buttonhook H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd extrabet H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 3rd Motorshow at Herrington Country Park H'cap Stks (2006)
  • 4th totesport.com Buttonhook H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th Old Borough Cup Stks (2007)
  • 4th Great Metropolitan Stks (2007)
  • 4th Racing uk on Channel 432 H'cap Stks (2005)
  • 4th Moorcroft Racehorse Welfare Centre H'CAP Stks (2005)
TRUISM (2006) h. Winner REAL TRUST DANZIG
  • 1st Golf at Goodwood Stks (2011)
  • 1st Ebf Median Auction Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Bluesq.com Supporting Marie Curie App'ce Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Trinidad & Tobago H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Vintageatgoodwood.com Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Toteswinger H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Telegraph App'ce Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Poker at Bet365 Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Tatler Summer Season Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Have a Heart Stks (2010)
  • 3rd Freddie Duff Stks (2010)
UNIDENTIFIED THIEF (2005) g. Winner IN A SILENT WAY DESERT PRINCE
  • 1st Grande Course de Printemps GR III (2010)
  • 1st Prix de Menton (2009)
  • 1st Prix de la Cote Nacree (2008)
  • 1st Prix du Docteur Guy Jallot (2008)
  • 2nd Prix Charles William Bartholomew (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Progres de Fecamp (2009)
  • 3rd Prix Chingacgook (2007)
  • 4th Grand Steeple-Chase de Dieppe (2011)
  • 4th Prix du Rallye Fontainebleau (2009)
  • 2nd Prix Rose or No H'CAP (2010)
  • 2nd Prix Bougie (2010)
  • 3rd Prix d'Automne (2009)
  • 4th Prix Robert Fournier Sarloveze (2013)
  • 2nd Prix Rene Cramail (2010)
  • 1st Prix Le Bouif (2012)
  • 1st Prix Le Hon (2012)
  • 2nd Prix du Morbihan (2012)
  • 2nd Prix Joseph Barron (2012)
  • 2nd Prix de Lembeye (2011)
  • 2nd Prix Barcelonnette (2011)
  • 3rd Prix Valmajour (2012)
  • 4th Prix Lands End (2012)
  • 4th Prix du Vesinet (2012)
VIAMI (2004) f. Winner VIA SPLENDIDA PROJECT MANAGER
  • 1st Play Golf Home Racing Madn F. Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Irish Stallion Farms ebf F. Mdn (2006)
  • 3rd Kilcarn Stud F. Mdn (2006)
WHEELS IN MOTION (2004) h. Winner TARZIYANA DANZIG
  • 1st Ebf Saltwell Signs Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Miller Uk H'Cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Saga Health Ebf Novice Stks (2006)
  • 4th Pfa One Goal One Million Charity H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 4th wbx.com World Bet Exchange H'cap Stks (2007)
WOODCUTTER (2005) h. Winner CINNAMON ROSE TREMPOLINO
  • 1st Newmarketracecourse.co.uk Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Xplor Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 3rd Clarendon Mdn Stks (2008)
WOOLFALL TREASURE (2005) h. Winner TREASURE TROVE THE MINSTREL
  • 1st Time Ordered Cards in Racing Plus H'cap Stks (2013)
  • 1st Bathwick Tyres 'Season Finale' H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 1st Capquest Group 25th Year Celebration Stks (2010)
  • 1st Bet Totepool On 0800 221 221 H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 1st Benfield Renault Median Auction Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Redstone Shergar Cup Stayers (2012)
  • 2nd Dubai Duty Free Shergar Cup Stayers (2011)
  • 2nd St Hallet Shergar Cup Stayers (2010)
  • 2nd Tabac Gordon Carter Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Melkshammotorspares.co.uk H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Stuart Michael Associates H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Capital Spreads H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd 8 Events at Royal Windsor Racecourse Mdn Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Nspcc Ebf Mdn Stks (Div 1) (2007)
  • 3rd Boodles Diamond H'cap Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Cga 'Persian Punch' Conditions Stks (2011)
  • 3rd Stan James on Teletext 630 H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 4th Roa Summer Stks (2010)
  • 4th Bet Totepool at Totesport.com H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 4th Range Rover Best of British Goodwood Stks (2009)
ZAFIRAN (2003) h. Winner ZAFAYANA MARK OF ESTEEM
  • 1st Prix France Galop (2006)
  • 1st Prix Raymond Roux-Meulien (2006)
  • 3rd Prix Antiope (2006)
ZAILAWAR (2001) g. Winner ZALAIYKA ROYAL ACADEMY
  • 2nd Prix d'Eulalie (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Meslerie (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Clairoix (2006)
  • 4th Prix Guillaume Le Conquerant (2006)
  • 1st Prix du Comtat Venaissin (2007)
  • 3rd Prix de Bruxelles (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Gelos (2006)
  • 1st Prix des Peupliers (2007)
  • 1st Prix de la Brie (2005)
  • 1st Prix de Beaubourg (2005)
  • 4th Prix des Gorges Saint-Aubert (2007)
  • 4th Prix du Pavillon Dauphine (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Saint-Raphael (2007)
  • 4th Prix de Houlgate (2005)
  • 2nd Prix du Departement Lorrain (2005)
  • 4th Prix du Coteau (2007)
  • 1st Prix de Chambourcy (2005)
  • 3rd Prix de Lessard (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Villepreux (2006)
  • 4th Prix de Chaumont (2006)
ZAKHAAREF (2005) h. Winner SHAHAAMAH RED RANSOM
  • 1st Celebrating Elsie Calvert's 100th Birthday Mdn 1 (2007)
  • 2nd Leicester Mercury Family Fun Day H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Thames H'cap Stks (2008)
  • 2nd Toteplacepot Novice Stks (2007)
  • 4th Casino at Bet365.com Conditions Stks (2008)
ZALO (2001) h. Winner OSKARBERG WARNING
  • 1st Vinderlob (2004)
  • 1st Norsk Kriterium (2003)
  • 1st Heatherwold Cup (2003)
ZAMIYLA (2005) f. Winner ZANARA KAHYASI
  • 1st Yolanda O'Gorman Memorial Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Carriglaw Mdn (2008)
  • 2nd Madetown Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Dr Paddy Fuller Memorial (2009)
ZARINAVA (2004) f. Winner ZARILIYA DARSHAAN
  • 1st Newbridge Parishes Charity Day (2009)
  • 2nd William Hill Irish Sports Book Mdn (2008)
  • 3rd Thalgo Ladies Derby H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd Property Partners Early Auctioneers H'cap (2010)
  • 3rd Craobh Chomortas na Marcach Flat V Jump Challenge (2010)
ZONTA ZITKALA (2004) f. Winner SIOUX CHEF BE MY CHIEF
  • 1st Rochdale Football Club Centenary Mdn Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Blue Square Poker Ebf Mdn F. Stks (2006)
  • 2nd Ebf Mdn Fillies Stks (2006)
  • 4th Ladbrokes.com H'cap Stks (2007)
BMYHERO (2006) g. Placed JUMILLA EL GRAN SENOR
  • 2nd Clashwilliam H'cap (2009)
CHINCOTEAGUE (2006) f. Placed BLUE WATER BERING
  • 2nd Sponsor a Race y Calling 01902 390000 Median Auct (2010)
  • 2nd Bathwick Tyres Bridgend F. H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Bruntingthorpe H'cap Stks (2010)
  • 2nd Ebf / Thermolast Roofing Mdn F. Stks (2009)
  • 3rd Rita Simcox Birthday Mdn F. Stks (2009)
DALMENY (2005) f. Placed AMARYLLIS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Prix de Folkestone (2008)
  • 2nd Prix SARL Godin à Etaples (2008)
  • 3rd Prix Hayati (2007)
  • 2nd Prix de Bercy (2008)
DANSIMAR (2004) f. Placed HYLANDRA BERING
  • 2nd Book now for Christmas H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Mary Reveley Racing Club H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 2nd Digitite H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Freebets.co.uk Free Bets & Betting Forum H'cap Stk (2009)
  • 3rd wbx.com for free football Shirt H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Richmond H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Dragon Truck and Van Mdn Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Anthony Fawcett Memorial F. H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Leonard Curtis F. H'cap Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Racing Here Again Next Thursday Stks (2007)
  • 3rd Ebf Mdn Stks (2006)
  • 4th Jonjooneillracing.com H'cap Stks (2007)
DAWN MYSTERY (2004) f. Placed FRUSTRATION SALSE
  • 2nd Totesportgames.com H'cap Stks (2008)
DAY CARE (2001) h. Placed ANCARA DANCING BRAVE
  • 2nd Bet In-Running - Betdaq H'cap Stks (2009)
  • 2nd Sutton Business Centre Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd www.dundalkstadium.com H'cap (2009)
  • 3rd Club Vitae Leisure Club H'cap (2008)
DAY ONE (2001) h. Placed MYSELF NASHWAN
  • 2nd Musselburgh News Mdn Stks (2004)
  • 3rd Andromeda Maiden Stks (2004)
DIAMOND STAR (2005) f. Placed STYLE OF LIFE THE MINSTREL
  • 2nd Graun Hill Mdn (2008)
  • 4th Sponsor a Race at Tramore H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Mace Northern Ireland Champion App'ce H'cap (2008)
  • 4th Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (2008)
FATIMA (2002) f. Placed GRACEFUL LASS SADLER'S WELLS
  • 2nd Anglo Irish Bank Stks (2005)
  • 4th Ye Olde Coopers Inn H'cap (2006)
FLEECE (2002) f. Placed GOLD DODGER SLEW O'GOLD
  • 2nd Smeeton Westerby Mdn Stks (2005)
  • 3rd Redcar Races Next Saturday 1st October Mdn Stks (2005)
GARRYURRA (2001) f. Placed TROPICAL GREEN DESERT
  • 2nd Norman Hill Memorial Mdn F. Stks (2003)
HAMPSTEAD HEATH (2005) h. Placed HEDERA WOODMAN
  • 3rd Prix des Eaux Celtic (2011)
  • 1st Prix du Garage Vincent Surbourg (2011)
  • 3rd Prix de Berck (2011)
  • 2nd Foxrock H'cap (2008)
  • 3rd Rostrevor H'cap (2009)
  • 4th Ballinrobe Bookmakers New Car Park Mdn